4e Sportvisserloop

"    PZC-stratenloopcircuit 2013"
"    Yerseke     10 km"
"001 Harmes Erwin         Dynamica         002 0:32:11   1eH20 18.643  3.13 min/km"
"002 Adan Erwin           Dynamica         013 0:34:33   2eH20 17.366  3.27 min/km"
"003 Kok Martijn de       Dynamica         003 0:35:34   3eH20 16.869  3.33 min/km"
"004 Harthoorn Maarten    Souburg          076 0:35:40   1eH35 16.822  3.33 min/km"
"005 Sparrentak Wim van   Dynamica         839 0:35:42   2eH35 16.806  3.34 min/km"
"006 Nieuwenhuijze Lauren AV'56            096 0:35:44   4eH20 16.791  3.34 min/km"
"007 Wolfert Eric         Flakkee          789 0:35:50   5eH20 16.744  3.34 min/km"
"008 Overgaauw Ronnie     Dynamica         032 0:36:05   6eH20 16.628  3.36 min/km"
"009 Keulen Adriaan van   Middelburg       011 0:36:10   7eH20 16.589  3.36 min/km"
"010 Pasmos Wim           Pallas'93        793 0:36:16   1eH45 16.544  3.37 min/km"
"011 Walhout Adriaan      Middelburg       009 0:36:19   8eH20 16.521  3.37 min/km"
"012 Geldof Marco         Middelburg       847 0:36:38   2eH45 16.378  3.39 min/km"
"013 Faes Adrie           Dynamica         024 0:37:06   1eH55 16.172  3.42 min/km"
"014 Verhage Arjo         Dynamica         028 0:37:26   3eH35 16.028  3.44 min/km"
"015 Vos Wilco de         AV'56            075 0:37:29   3eH45 16.007  3.44 min/km"
"016 Limbergen Peter van  AV'56            034 0:37:57   4eH35 15.810  3.47 min/km"
"017 Beije Arjan          DeltaSport       085 0:38:23   5eH35 15.631  3.50 min/km"
"018 Bloem Vincent        Voorne Atletiek  057 0:38:46   9eH20 15.477  3.52 min/km"
"019 Wisse Piet           Aagtekerke       099 0:38:54   4eH45 15.424  3.53 min/km"
"020 Engels Anjolie       Dynamica         291 0:38:57   1eD20 15.404  3.53 min/km"
"021 Besuijen Marius      Dynamica         063 0:39:07   5eH45 15.338  3.54 min/km"
"022 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          061 0:39:09   6eH45 15.325  3.54 min/km"
"023 Brouwer Sjaak        Dynamica         797 0:39:11   7eH45 15.312  3.55 min/km"
"024 Male Gerard v d      Westkapelle      781 0:39:16   8eH45 15.280  3.55 min/km"
"025 Bekink Michel        AV'56            069 0:39:19   6eH35 15.260  3.55 min/km"
"026 Heilbron Dennis      Dynamica         055 0:39:20   7eH35 15.254  3.56 min/km"
"027 Wagenaar Jaco        Yerseke          773 0:39:22  10eH20 15.241  3.56 min/km"
"028 Kok Erik             Dynamica         837 0:39:39   8eH35 15.132  3.57 min/km"
"029 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     058 0:39:48  11eH20 15.075  3.58 min/km"
"030 Goossen Erik         Scheldesport     046 0:39:53   9eH35 15.043  3.59 min/km"
"031 Geschiere Gilles     Meliskerke       100 0:39:57  10eH35 15.018  3.59 min/km"
"032 Alphen Edwin van     Dynamica         802 0:40:10  11eH35 14.937  4.01 min/km"
"033 Joziasse Aart        Middelburg       093 0:40:12   9eH45 14.925  4.01 min/km"
"034 Carol Robert         Dynamica         005 0:40:16  10eH45 14.900  4.01 min/km"
"035 Bootsgezel Dennis    Dynamica         067 0:40:17  12eH20 14.894  4.01 min/km"
"036 Verhage Bram         Dynamica         806 0:40:20  11eH45 14.876  4.01 min/km"
"037 Nieuwenhuize John    AV'56            849 0:40:22  13eH20 14.863  4.02 min/km"
"038 Mourik Piet van      DeltaSport       828 0:40:33  12eH45 14.796  4.03 min/km"
"039 Verschuure Monique   AV'56            299 0:40:45   2eD20 14.723  4.04 min/km"
"040 Pagter Rob de        Ritthem          074 0:41:04  12eH35 14.610  4.06 min/km"
"041 Guiljam Jan          Wemeldinge       845 0:41:11   2eH55 14.569  4.07 min/km"
"042 Wouters Wim          AV'56            820 0:41:18   3eH55 14.527  4.07 min/km"
"043 Poortvliet Rinus     Dynamica         023 0:41:24   4eH55 14.492  4.08 min/km"
"044 Ridder Cor de        Dynamica         098 0:41:29  13eH35 14.463  4.08 min/km"
"045 Openeer remie        AV'56            763 0:41:48  14eH35 14.354  4.10 min/km"
"046 Oostdijk Harry       Kruiningen       778 0:41:50  13eH45 14.342  4.11 min/km"
"047 Steketee Hans        Yerseke          812 0:41:52  14eH20 14.331  4.11 min/km"
"048 Ridderhof Michel     Middelburg       816 0:41:54  15eH35 14.319  4.11 min/km"
"049 Herselman Jon        Kapelle          766 0:41:56  14eH45 14.308  4.11 min/km"
"050 Rooij Kees de        Yerseke          804 0:41:59  15eH20 14.291  4.11 min/km"
"051 Moerland Marcel      Krabbendijke     777 0:42:02  16eH20 14.274  4.12 min/km"
"052 Eltink Pascal        Dynamica         783 0:42:04  15eH45 14.263  4.12 min/km"
"053 Kleinepier Laura     Middelburg       268 0:42:07   3eD20 14.246  4.12 min/km"
"054 Pruijssers Martin    Dynamica         080 0:42:09  16eH45 14.234  4.12 min/km"
"055 Dijk Arie van        Flakkee          790 0:42:12   5eH55 14.218  4.13 min/km"
"056 Graaf Martin de      Wemeldinge       087 0:42:17  16eH35 14.189  4.13 min/km"
"057 Goud Pieter          Oostdijk         834 0:42:19  17eH35 14.178  4.13 min/km"
"058 Koole Martijn        Yerseke          770 0:42:21  17eH20 14.167  4.14 min/km"
"059 Dellebeke Ron        Dynamica         041 0:42:38   6eH55 14.073  4.15 min/km"
"060 Sibens John          Spado            798 0:42:42  18eH35 14.051  4.16 min/km"
"061 Lindenberg Jorn      Yerseke          756 0:42:48  18eH20 14.018  4.16 min/km"
"062 Sonke Rob            AV'56            090 0:42:51  19eH20 14.002  4.17 min/km"
"063 Keulen Bram van      Meliskerke       047 0:42:53  19eH35 13.991  4.17 min/km"
"064 Dalebout Leo         Dynamica         018 0:42:58   7eH55 13.964  4.17 min/km"
"065 Simonse Berry        AV'56            814 0:43:05  20eH35 13.926  4.18 min/km"
"066 Schipper Wilco de    Dynamica         031 0:43:24  17eH45 13.824  4.20 min/km"
"067 Liefbroer Joost      Souburg          036 0:43:26  20eH20 13.814  4.20 min/km"
"068 Lange Marcel de      Dynamica         072 0:43:31  21eH35 13.787  4.21 min/km"
"069 Geluk Jos            DeltaSport       753 0:43:38   8eH55 13.750  4.21 min/km"
"070 Noorden Gertrud van  AV'56            272 0:43:42   4eD20 13.729  4.22 min/km"
"071 Aartsen Arthur van   Dynamica         053 0:43:51  22eH35 13.683  4.23 min/km"
"072 Boonman Marius       Heinkenszand     022 0:43:54  21eH20 13.667  4.23 min/km"
"073 Meulmeester Manfred  Dynamica         004 0:43:58  18eH45 13.646  4.23 min/km"
"074 Bruis Petra          Spado            269 0:43:59   1eD45 13.641  4.23 min/km"
"075 Boom Arno v d        Ovezande         755 0:44:01  23eH35 13.631  4.24 min/km"
"076 Lous Henk            Dynamica         030 0:44:03   9eH55 13.620  4.24 min/km"
"077 Visser Kees de       Aagtekerke       016 0:44:05  19eH45 13.610  4.24 min/km"
"078 Frederiks Ruud       AV'56            010 0:44:06  10eH55 13.605  4.24 min/km"
"079 Traas Marcel         Heerenhoek       097 0:44:19  20eH45 13.538  4.25 min/km"
"080 Ast Richard van      AV'56            012 0:44:24  21eH45 13.513  4.26 min/km"
"081 Christiaanse Harry   AV'56            815 0:44:28  22eH45 13.493  4.26 min/km"
"082 Meeuwsen Laurens     Krabbendijke     774 0:44:30  23eH45 13.483  4.26 min/km"
"083 Paulusse Nick        Souburg          799 0:44:34  24eH35 13.462  4.27 min/km"
"084 Weelden Denise van   Heinkenszand     758 0:44:53   5eD20 13.367  4.29 min/km"
"085 Moerdijk Ronnie      Arnemuiden       094 0:44:55  25eH35 13.358  4.29 min/km"
"086 Kruiningen Leon van  Krabbendijke     836 0:45:01  22eH20 13.328  4.30 min/km"
"087 Vogel Patrick        Middelburg       043 0:45:03  24eH45 13.318  4.30 min/km"
"088 Splunter Lennard van AV'56            086 0:45:07  26eH35 13.298  4.30 min/km"
"089 Graaf Caio de        Delta Sport      033 0:45:10  27eH35 13.284  4.31 min/km"
"090 Bakker Willem        Yerseke          772 0:45:12  23eH20 13.274  4.31 min/km"
"091 Harmsen Colin        AC Olympia       045 0:45:14  24eH20 13.264  4.31 min/km"
"092 Marinissen Martin    Dynamica         038 0:45:41  28eH35 13.133  4.34 min/km"
"093 Waaij Marjan de      Pallas'93        792 0:45:43   2eD45 13.124  4.34 min/km"
"094 Tuin Tonnis v d      AV'56            084 0:45:54  25eH45 13.071  4.35 min/km"
"095 Putten Axl van       AV'56            071 0:45:59  25eH20 13.048  4.35 min/km"
"096 Luitwieler Jacky     Dynamica         079 0:46:09  26eH45 13.001  4.36 min/km"
"097 Versluis Linda       Gapinge          808 0:46:12   3eD45 12.987  4.37 min/km"
"098 Francke Conno        Gapinge          809 0:46:14  27eH45 12.977  4.37 min/km"
"099 Bastemeijer Fred     DeltaSport       794 0:46:23   1eH65 12.935  4.38 min/km"
"100 Geldof Ruud          Dynamica         824 0:46:29  11eH55 12.907  4.38 min/km"
"101 Jonge Wim de         s-H Abtskerke    050 0:46:40  12eH55 12.857  4.39 min/km"
"102 Joziasse Sandra      Dynamica         801 0:46:44   1eD35 12.838  4.40 min/km"
"103 Pouwelse Arthur      Middelburg       800 0:46:46  28eH45 12.829  4.40 min/km"
"104 Ravia Rudi           Delta Sport      007 0:46:49  13eH55 12.815  4.40 min/km"
"105 Houmes Harriette     Middelburg       101 0:46:50   4eD45 12.811  4.41 min/km"
"106 Feijter Co de        DeltaSport       810 0:46:54  29eH45 12.793  4.41 min/km"
"107 Spaans Gerrit        Goes             083 0:46:56  14eH55 12.784  4.41 min/km"
"108 Looff L de           Gapinge          064 0:47:10  26eH20 12.720  4.43 min/km"
"109 Unen Erwin van       Souburg          025 0:47:24  30eH45 12.658  4.44 min/km"
"110 Verwijs Robert       DeltaSport       021 0:47:37  29eH35 12.600  4.45 min/km"
"111 Verwijs Ilse         DeltaSport       292 0:47:39   6eD20 12.591  4.45 min/km"
"112 Westeinde Marco      AV'56            102 0:47:41  30eH35 12.583  4.46 min/km"
"113 Bakker Gertjan       AV'56            787 0:47:43  31eH35 12.574  4.46 min/km"
"114 Flikweert Rian       Dynamica         288 0:47:45   5eD45 12.565  4.46 min/km"
"115 Hijfte Raoul van     Yerseke          842 0:47:49  27eH20 12.547  4.46 min/km"
"116 Berrevoets Arjen     Kerkwerve        775 0:47:52  32eH35 12.534  4.47 min/km"
"117 Vlieger Rian de      Lewedorp         785 0:48:06   2eD35 12.474  4.48 min/km"
"118 Zoetweij Dennis      Yerseke          771 0:48:14  28eH20 12.439  4.49 min/km"
"119 Strating Henny       AV'56            844 0:48:19   6eD45 12.418  4.49 min/km"
"120 Saija Boy            Dynamica         026 0:48:23  31eH45 12.400  4.50 min/km"
"121 Pokelij Niels        Yerseke          760 0:48:27  29eH20 12.383  4.50 min/km"
"122 Kloosterman Kees     Wolphaartsdijk   805 0:48:29  32eH45 12.375  4.50 min/km"
"123 Vries Jannie de      Dynamica         796 0:48:32   7eD45 12.362  4.51 min/km"
"124 Dalen Hans van       Yerseke          832 0:48:35  33eH35 12.349  4.51 min/km"
"125 Rijke Leo de         Dynamica         091 0:48:38  33eH45 12.337  4.51 min/km"
"126 Margadant Edith      DeltaSport       819 0:48:50   1eD55 12.286  4.52 min/km"
"127 Boot Willian         Kerkwerve        088 0:48:52  34eH45 12.278  4.53 min/km"
"128 Goud Boudewijn       Goes             811 0:48:55  30eH20 12.265  4.53 min/km"
"129 Bostelaar Jan        Dynamica         761 0:49:00  15eH55 12.244  4.54 min/km"
"130 Kramer Rene          DeltaSport       078 0:49:05  35eH45 12.224  4.54 min/km"
"131 Guequierre John      Dynamica         029 0:49:08  16eH55 12.211  4.54 min/km"
"132 Priem Arthur         Koudekerke       060 0:49:10  17eH55 12.203  4.54 min/km"
"133 Capello Evelien      s'Heerenhoek     287 0:49:16   7eD20 12.178  4.55 min/km"
"134 Kramer Acronius      AV'56            821 0:49:21  18eH55 12.158  4.56 min/km"
"135 Stegers Bill         Vlissingen       795 0:49:27  36eH45 12.133  4.56 min/km"
"136 Koppejan Chris       Gravenpolder     754 0:49:35  37eH45 12.100  4.57 min/km"
"137 Traas Marijn         Heinkenszand     759 0:49:39  31eH20 12.084  4.57 min/km"
"138 Richard Lisanne      Nijmegen         833 0:49:43   8eD20 12.068  4.58 min/km"
"139 Verhulst Petra       Dynamica         282 0:49:46   8eD45 12.056  4.58 min/km"
"140 Helmich Werner       Kapelle          840 0:49:48  34eH35 12.048  4.58 min/km"
"141 Uitterhoeve Frans    Gravenpolder     784 0:50:03  19eH55 11.988  5.00 min/km"
"142 Richard Marcel       Zoutelande       059 0:50:19  20eH55 11.924  5.01 min/km"
"143 Verschuure Annemarie Kruiningen       281 0:50:22   3eD35 11.912  5.02 min/km"
"144 Delzenne Mart Jan    Krabbendijke     008 0:50:25  35eH35 11.900  5.02 min/km"
"145 Sandee Henk          Kamperland       081 0:50:27   2eH65 11.892  5.02 min/km"
"146 Tempelaar Ineke      Dynamica         276 0:50:29   2eD55 11.885  5.02 min/km"
"147 Schipper Moniek      AV'56            283 0:50:31   9eD20 11.877  5.03 min/km"
"148 Broos Frits          Middelburg       092 0:50:43  38eH45 11.830  5.04 min/km"
"149 Neels Jan            AV'56            831 0:50:49  39eH45 11.807  5.04 min/km"
"150 Geschiere Suzanne    Dynamica         267 0:50:52   9eD45 11.795  5.05 min/km"
"151 Koster Joke de       DeltaSport       293 0:50:55   3eD55 11.783  5.05 min/km"
"152 Belzen Kees van      Ritthem          051 0:50:57  21eH55 11.776  5.05 min/km"
"153 Sinke Frans          Yerseke          767 0:51:06  22eH55 11.741  5.06 min/km"
"154 Hart Dick            Delta Sport      039 0:51:09  23eH55 11.730  5.06 min/km"
"155 Borra Jan            Biggekerke       056 0:51:11  32eH20 11.722  5.07 min/km"
"156 Noorden Karin van    Vlissingen       807 0:51:25   4eD35 11.669  5.08 min/km"
"157 Reest Gerdy v d                       768 0:51:29  10eD20 11.654  5.08 min/km"
"158 Voorham Krista       DeltaSport       295 0:51:36   5eD35 11.627  5.09 min/km"
"159 Jong Lisette de      AV'56            762 0:51:40   6eD35 11.612  5.09 min/km"
"160 Landmeter John       Yerseke          803 0:51:47  33eH20 11.586  5.10 min/km"
"161 Lievense Corina      Middelburg       271 0:51:50   7eD35 11.575  5.11 min/km"
"162 Rozendaal Christl    AV'56            780 0:52:14  10eD45 11.486  5.13 min/km"
"163 Sluijs Esther van    AV'56            297 0:52:20   8eD35 11.464  5.13 min/km"
"164 Eckhardt Marlou      AV'56            846 0:52:25  11eD20 11.446  5.14 min/km"
"165 Berge Gilbert v d    Krabbendijke     776 0:52:55  34eH20 11.338  5.17 min/km"
"166 Castel Peter         Goes             818 0:52:58  40eH45 11.327  5.17 min/km"
"167 Kleingeld Leni       avvn Vlissingen  270 0:53:04   4eD55 11.306  5.18 min/km"
"168 Besuijen Marije      Dynamica         284 0:53:17   9eD35 11.260  5.19 min/km"
"169 Griep Cathie         Kloetinge        829 0:53:19  10eD35 11.253  5.19 min/km"
"170 Mourik Emma van      DeltaSport       827 0:53:22  12eD20 11.242  5.20 min/km"
"171 Sipma Jan            Meliskerke       048 0:53:27  24eH55 11.225  5.20 min/km"
"172 Braam Linda          Gapinge          278 0:53:30   5eD55 11.214  5.20 min/km"
"173 Castel Jordi         Goes             817 0:54:00  35eH20 11.111  5.24 min/km"
"174 Belzen Ben van       Kapelle          779 0:54:14  41eH45 11.063  5.25 min/km"
"175 Padmoes Marieke      AV'56            286 0:54:25  11eD35 11.026  5.26 min/km"
"176 Veldhof Anita        Kloetinge        782 0:54:41  11eD45 10.972  5.28 min/km"
"177 Goossen Marion       Scheldesport     280 0:54:59  12eD35 10.912  5.29 min/km"
"178 Dalebout Jan         Bielzelinge      791 0:55:06  25eH55 10.889  5.30 min/km"
"179 Uitterhoeve Leo      Hoedekenskerke   786 0:55:19  26eH55 10.846  5.31 min/km"
"180 Klap Roel            Westkapelle      103 0:55:23  27eH55 10.833  5.32 min/km"
"181 Simonse Marielle     AV'56            813 0:56:13  13eD35 10.672  5.37 min/km"
"182 Dries Stefan v d     Heinkenszand     757 0:56:50  36eH20 10.557  5.41 min/km"
"183 Bune Michel          Yerseke          850 0:57:06  36eH35 10.507  5.42 min/km"
"184 Frederiks Ria        AV'56            294 0:57:31   6eD55 10.431  5.45 min/km"
"185 Louwerse Cindy       Serooskerke      769 0:57:34  37eH35 10.422  5.45 min/km"
"186 Griep Yvonne         Hansweert        823 0:57:48  14eD35 10.380  5.46 min/km"
"187 Wisse Mirjam         Dynamica         266 0:58:03  15eD35 10.335  5.48 min/km"
"188 Quist Elise          Yerseke          765 0:58:40  13eD20 10.227  5.52 min/km"
"189 Kleven Lenie van     avvn Vlissingen  273 0:59:55   7eD55 10.013  5.59 min/km"
"190 Zwieten Els van      DeltaSport       290 1:00:04   8eD55 09.988  6.00 min/km"
"191 Witkam Silvia        DeltaSport       289 1:01:11  16eD35 09.806  6.07 min/km"
"192 Helmich Erich        Middelburg       788 1:01:15   3eH65 09.795  6.07 min/km"
"193 Baak Miriam          Souburg          822 1:02:40  17eD35 09.574  6.16 min/km"
"194 Pluijlaar Hans       Dynamica         095 1:02:50   4eH65 09.549  6.16 min/km"
"195 Broeke Peter van den Middelburg       027 1:05:25  28eH55 09.171  6.32 min/km"

Uitslag jeugd
001 Graaf Robert de      AV'56            984 0:05:11   1eJ11 17.363  3.27 min/km
002 Slabbekoorn Nathalie AV'56            992 0:05:32   1eM13 16.265  3.41 min/km
003 Graaf Brigitte de    AV'56            982 0:05:34   2eM13 16.167  3.42 min/km
004 Putten Shelby van    AV'56            994 0:05:39   1eM11 15.929  3.46 min/km
005 Veerhoek Max         Meliskerke       986 0:05:43   2eJ11 15.743  3.48 min/km
006 Joossens Pieter      Middelburg       990 0:06:06   3eJ11 14.754  4.03 min/km
007 Vlieger Cas de       Lewedorp         975 0:06:08   4eJ11 14.673  4.05 min/km
008 Graaf Amy de         AV'56            979 0:06:11   1eM07 14.555  4.07 min/km
009 Lange Nikita de      Dynamica         993 0:06:15   3eM13 14.400  4.09 min/km
010 Geldof Jasmijn       Dynamica         991 0:06:18   2eM11 14.285  4.11 min/km
011 Haar Dana            Dynamica         996 0:06:23   1eM09 14.099  4.15 min/km
012 Joossens Nynke       Dynamica         988 0:06:27   2eM09 13.953  4.18 min/km
013 Kole Owen            Kruiningen       971 0:06:29   1eJ09 13.881  4.19 min/km
014 Koops Thijs          Souburg          976 0:06:31   2eJ09 13.810  4.20 min/km
015 Wisse Maria          Dynamica         974 0:06:41   3eM11 13.466  4.27 min/km
016 Slabbekoorn Ilse     Kapelle          969 0:06:46   3eM09 13.300  4.30 min/km
017 Veerhoek Maik        Meliskerke       987 0:06:49   3eJ09 13.202  4.32 min/km
018 Karelse Ryan         AV'56            998 0:06:51   4eJ09 13.138  4.33 min/km
019 Karelse Yara         AV'56            997 0:06:53   2eM07 13.075  4.35 min/km
020 Steenblok Koen       AV'56            970 0:06:55   1eJ07 13.012  4.36 min/km
021 Boonman Anouk        Nieuwdorp        981 0:07:03   3eM07 12.765  4.41 min/km
022 Simonse Jesper       Goes             977 0:07:05   5eJ09 12.705  4.43 min/km
023 Luijk Zoe van        AV'56            980 0:07:11   4eM07 12.529  4.47 min/km
024 Simonse Marit        AV'56            978 0:07:16   5eM07 12.385  4.50 min/km
025 Bune Lindsey         Yerseke          983 0:07:53   6eM07 11.416  5.15 min/km
026 Louwerse Ryan        Serooskerke      973 0:08:05   2eJ07 11.134  5.23 min/km
027 Sluijs Femke van     AV'56            999 0:08:15   4eM09 10.909  5.30 min/km

"organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56"
"opm o.v.v. startnummer binnen 5 dagen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl"