19e WEA - Stadsloop


Totaaluitslag, voor teams, kijk onderaan.

WEA stadsloop GOES
001 Bekers Colin             021 Rest Le Beau 1             0:24:29   1eM 
002 Kok Martijn de           149 SWVO 1                     0:25:02   2eM 
003 Harmes Erwin             020 Rest Le Beau 2             0:25:05   3eM 
004 Adan Erwin               010 Rest Le Beau 4             0:25:38   4eM 
005 Nieuwkerk Wim            419                            0:25:56   5eM 
006 Wolfert Eric             018 Rest Le Beau 2             0:26:42   6eM 
007 Harthoorn Maarten        481                            0:26:45   7eM 
008 Vasseur Remy             080 RemyVasseur Coaching       0:26:54   8eM 
009 Sikkema Sierd            022 Rest Le Beau 1             0:27:03   9eM 
010 Schrier David            079 RemyVasseur Coaching       0:27:17  10eM 
011 Sparrentak Wim van       004 Delta Marine Crewing 1     0:27:20  11eM 
012 Vermeulen Alwin          104 PWG Bedrijfskleding 1      0:27:23  12eM 
013 Broeke Erwin van den     078 RemyVasseur Coaching       0:27:24  13eM 
014 Linden Crum van der      023 Rest Le Beau 1             0:27:27  14eM 
015 Tissink Martijn          442                            0:27:43  15eM 
016 Wijngaard Iskander       352                            0:27:47  16eM 
017 Balkenende Luuk          155 ZLM                        0:28:10  17eM 
018 Limbergen Peter          101 PWG Bedrijfskleding 1      0:28:12  18eM 
019 Cappon Eric              066 WEA Oostburg               0:28:17  19eM 
020 Vos Wilko de             478                            0:28:31  20eM 
021 Berge Laury van den      017 Rest Le Beau 2             0:28:46   1eV 
022 Aafjes Noel              011 Rest Le Beau 4             0:28:50  21eM 
023 Meeuwse Robert           102 PWG Bedrijfskleding 1      0:29:05  22eM 
024 Verschuure Dennis        144 Brasserie Sportvisser      0:29:10  23eM 
025 Woord Ruud               094 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      0:29:12  24eM 
026 Slabbekoorn John         062 EPZ                        0:29:22  25eM 
027 Alphen Edwin van         069 Loopgroep Zo1              0:29:23  26eM 
028 Brouwer Sjaak            019 Rest Le Beau 2             0:29:25  27eM 
029 Kok Marianne de          151 SWVO 1                     0:29:27   2eV 
030 Bekink Michel            099 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      0:29:48  28eM 
031 Flipse Emiel             153 ZLM                        0:29:50  29eM 
032 Vos Robin de             398                            0:29:52  30eM 
033 Vos Patrick de           425                            0:30:07  31eM 
034 Balkenende Peter         156 ZLM                        0:30:13  32eM 
035 Zuidhof Leon             387                            0:30:26  33eM 
036 Nieuwenhuize John        422                            0:30:28  34eM 
037 Rietberg Jan-Willem      117 Loopgroep Zo 2             0:30:30  35eM 
038 Ton Leonie               103 PWG Bedrijfskleding 1      0:30:34   3eV 
039 Pruysers Martin          386                            0:30:46  36eM 
040 Zwets Ingrid             024 Rest Le Beau 1             0:30:49   4eV 
041 Kraker Erik de           118 Loopgroep Zo 2             0:30:50  37eM 
042 Bootsgezel Dennis        427                            0:30:52  38eM 
043 Berg Ruben van den       437                            0:30:54  39eM 
044 Walhout Maurice          488                            0:31:02  40eM 
045 Leeuw Leo de             090 PWG Bedrijfskleding 4      0:31:05  41eM 
046 Balkenende Bart          410                            0:31:07  42eM 
047 Kreeke Carolien van de   077 RemyVasseur Coaching       0:31:16   5eV 
048 Lamers Gino              038 CDA Goes 1                 0:31:21  43eM 
049 Quist Remy               051 Accon avm Goes             0:31:29  44eM 
050 Meeuwse Jan-Willem       379                            0:31:33  45eM 
051 Wilde Jan de             100 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      0:31:36  46eM 
052 Openeer Remie            098 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      0:31:39  47eM 
053 Ritsema Jan-Jaap         001 Delta Marine Crewing 1     0:31:41  48eM 
054 Vlieger Richard de       362                            0:31:58  49eM 
055 Oostdijk Harry           355                            0:32:03  50eM 
056 Boonman Marius           455                            0:32:07  51eM 
057 Hartendorp Paul          486                            0:32:09  52eM 
058 Hond Stan de             411                            0:32:13  53eM 
059 Sinke Marc               412                            0:32:14  54eM 
060 Kasteleijn Sjoerd        416                            0:32:16  55eM 
061 Steketee Hans            143 Brasserie Sportvisser      0:32:18  56eM 
062 Rooij Kees de            142 Brasserie Sportvisser      0:32:19  57eM 
063 Padmos Wim               012 Rest Le Beau 4             0:32:21  58eM 
064 Troost Jolanda           009 Rest Le Beau 4             0:32:23   6eV 
065 Gabrielse Jos            426                            0:32:25  59eM 
066 Boonstra Wybrand         136 Ostrea Lyceum 1            0:32:53  60eM 
067 Noorden Gertrud van      154 ZLM                        0:32:57   7eV 
068 Dellebeke Ron            082 Delta Netwerk Groep        0:33:00  61eM 
069 Put Jos                  083 Delta Netwerk Groep        0:33:02  62eM 
070 Kleinepier Loura         002 Delta Marine Crewing 1     0:33:04   8eV 
071 Grave Pascal de          365                            0:33:05  63eM 
072 Vries Jorick de          028 Jelly Beans                0:33:07  64eM 
073 Spijk Reinier            052 Accon avm Goes             0:33:23  65eM 
074 Meeuwsen Laurens         367                            0:33:26  66eM 
075 Vlieger Tim de           095 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      0:33:28  67eM 
076 Swiers Jurjen            071 Loopgroep Zo1              0:33:31  68eM 
077 Zondervan Gerwin         107 Fysio Kapelle              0:33:36  69eM 
078 Simonse Berry            089 PWG Bedrijfskleding 4      0:33:41  70eM 
079 Looij Giel-Jan           421                            0:33:46  71eM 
080 Verburg Wim              361                            0:33:54  72eM 
081 Paulusse Nick            072 Loopgroep Zo1              0:33:56  73eM 
082 Jobse Peter              378                            0:34:12  74eM 
083 Oggel Stijn              414                            0:34:16  75eM 
084 Schipper Gijs            415                            0:34:18  76eM 
085 Waaij Marjan de          013 Rest Le Beau 3             0:34:25   9eV 
086 Boutens Ruben            400                            0:34:28  77eM 
087 Feijter Co de            372                            0:34:51  78eM 
088 Verstraate Eric          374                            0:34:58  79eM 
089 Vaardegem Jan van        493                            0:35:00  80eM 
090 Miricka Anna             471                            0:35:13  10eV 
091 Hooijer Dirk             406                            0:35:18  81eM 
092 Uitterhoeve Marcel       353                            0:35:22  82eM 
093 Lamoen Floor van         137 Ostrea Lyceum 2            0:35:25  83eM 
094 Joziasse Sandra          070 Loopgroep Zo1              0:35:32  11eV 
095 Alssema Derk             040 CDA Goes 1                 0:35:34  84eM 
096 Brandt Johan             464                            0:35:36  85eM 
097 Gruiter Ramon van de     393                            0:35:38  86eM 
098 Remortel Eric van        470                            0:35:40  87eM 
099 Rijk Rudy                138 Ostrea Lyceum 2            0:35:42  88eM 
100 Overveld Jeaninne        093 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      0:35:44  12eV 
101 Mesu Stefan              105 Fysio Kapelle              0:35:46  89eM 
102 Muller Bob               375                            0:35:48  90eM 
103 Helmich Werner           498                            0:35:55  91eM 
104 Moerland Marc-Jan        371                            0:35:58  92eM 
105 Petrovic Petrovic        388                            0:36:00  93eM 
106 Roose Wim                477                            0:36:06  94eM 
107 Rijk Patrick             135 Ostrea Lyceum 1            0:36:08  95eM 
108 Graaf Brigitte de        026 Jelly Beans                0:36:11  13eV 
109 Grim Corina              061 EPZ                        0:36:13  14eV 
110 Tramper Hans             359                            0:36:15  96eM 
111 Beek Lars van            396                            0:36:17  97eM 
112 Frederiks Johan          465                            0:36:18  98eM 
113 Oste Leander             084 Delta Netwerk Groep        0:36:20  99eM 
114 Noord Robert van         368                            0:36:22 100eM 
115 Brandsma Remco           124 Rontgen ADRZ               0:36:24 101eM 
116 Prenger Roely            123 Rontgen ADRZ               0:36:26  15eV 
117 Kievits Martin           495                            0:36:28 102eM 
118 Scheele Marco            402                            0:36:30 103eM 
119 Water Alec van de        129 Moolhoek B                 0:36:31 104eM 
120 Groot Linda de           114 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke 2  0:36:33  16eV 
121 Deij Bram                448                            0:36:38 105eM 
122 Weeda Leon               127 Moolhoek A                 0:36:41 106eM 
123 Guequierre John          005 Delta Marine Crewing 2     0:36:43 107eM 
124 Weelden Denise van       499                            0:36:45  17eV 
125 Valk Mieke               097 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      0:36:47  18eV 
126 Moerland leen            039 CDA Goes 1                 0:36:50 108eM 
127 Nooijer Jenny de         424                            0:36:57  19eV 
128 Boonman Joost            366                            0:36:59 109eM 
129 Graaff Shirley de        120 Loopgroep Zo 2             0:37:04  20eV 
130 Pouwelse Arthur          119 Loopgroep Zo 2             0:37:06 110eM 
131 Stee Jos van             382                            0:37:10 111eM 
132 Haaren Arnoud van        357                            0:37:12 112eM 
133 Slabbekoorn Nathalie     025 Jelly Beans                0:37:15  21eV 
134 Capello Evelien          115 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke 2  0:37:17  22eV 
135 Zuijddijk Wim            063 EPZ                        0:37:19 113eM 
136 Belzen Tanita van        116 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke 2  0:37:30  23eV 
137 Kentin Xander            125 Moolhoek A                 0:37:32 114eM 
138 Delzenne Mart-Jan        358                            0:37:39 115eM 
139 Sonke Ilonka             112 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke 1  0:37:43  24eV 
140 Bakker Gertjan           463                            0:37:45 116eM 
141 Regt Martin de           091 PWG Bedrijfskleding 4      0:37:48 117eM 
142 Lavooij Stijn            027 Jelly Beans                0:37:52 118eM 
143 Goetheer Rene            380                            0:37:58 119eM 
144 Maas Jolanda             111 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke 1  0:38:11  25eV 
145 Weijer Mark              364                            0:38:15 120eM 
146 Traas Marijn             401                            0:38:17 121eM 
147 Wondergem Pieter         431                            0:38:21 122eM 
148 Verhulst Petra           006 Delta Marine Crewing 2     0:38:23  26eV 
149 Koppejan Chris           347                            0:38:25 123eM 
150 Nelis Marieke            014 Rest Le Beau 3             0:38:27  27eV 
151 Verschuure Annemarie     141 Brasserie Sportvisser      0:38:29  28eV 
152 Boezem Hans van der      452                            0:38:31 124eM 
153 Sandee Henk              459                            0:38:33 125eM 
154 Hofman Muriel            074 Psychologen Scholten       0:38:35  29eV 
155 Bourgonje Rob            376                            0:38:36 126eM 
156 Davidse Bianca           076 Psychologen Scholten       0:38:39  30eV 
157 Bergman Ingmar           404                            0:38:40 127eM 
158 Bat Jo-Annes de          041 CDA Goes 2                 0:38:43 128eM 
159 Besuijen Jan             003 Delta Marine Crewing 1     0:38:44 129eM 
160 Kok Gert de              469                            0:38:46 130eM 
161 Bliek Arno de            031 Timesaversteam             0:38:56 131eM 
162 Uden Anne-Marie van      131 Moolhoek B                 0:39:00  31eV 
163 Besuijen Marcel          007 Delta Marine Crewing 2     0:39:01 132eM 
164 Eversdijk Mia            096 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      0:39:04  32eV 
165 Boone Bram               030 Timesaversteam             0:39:06 133eM 
166 Ouwerkerk Boudewijn van  042 CDA Goes 2                 0:39:12 134eM 
167 Dieben Floor van         110 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke 1  0:39:15  33eV 
168 Nijsse Rene              441                            0:39:21 135eM 
169 Eckhardt Marlou          492                            0:39:39  34eV 
170 Sanderse Willem          443                            0:39:41 136eM 
171 Valk Liesbeth            033 Gem Noord Beveland         0:39:43  35eV 
172 Wit Geert de             408                            0:39:45 137eM 
173 Verhage Hans             351                            0:39:48 138eM 
174 Leendertse Marius        457                            0:39:55 139eM 
175 Veenhoven Marc           454                            0:39:59 140eM 
176 Verburg Peter            148 SWVO 2                     0:40:03 141eM 
177 Pietjouw Huibert         445                            0:40:06 142eM 
178 Weemaes Tom              392                            0:40:09 143eM 
179 Jong Lisette de          075 Psychologen Scholten       0:40:14  36eV 
180 Jansen Marja             037 CDA Goes 1                 0:40:17  37eV 
181 Terlouw Thijs            150 SWVO 1                     0:40:20 144eM 
182 Boudewijn Henk           106 Fysio Kapelle              0:40:22 145eM 
183 Peelen Fred              360                            0:40:26 146eM 
184 Oggel Eric               413                            0:40:28 147eM 
185 Verstraate Wenda         049 Accon avm Goes             0:40:32  38eV 
186 Sinke Sas                350                            0:40:34 148eM 
187 Oele Jaap                440                            0:40:36  39eV 
188 Kuipers Viola            134 Ostrea Lyceum 1            0:40:38  40eV 
189 Adema Maarten            133 Ostrea Lyceum 1            0:40:40 149eM 
190 Gubbels Evi              145 SWVO 2                     0:40:42  41eV 
191 Witkamp Frank            152 SWVO 1                     0:40:45 150eM 
192 Griep Cathie             015 Rest Le Beau 3             0:40:48  42eV 
193 Hesp Niek                472                            0:40:51 151eM 
194 Scholten Wendy           073 Psychologen Scholten       0:40:53  43eV 
195 Backx Karen              436                            0:40:59  44eV 
196 Castel Peter             428                            0:41:01 152eM 
197 Flikweert Gerard         475                            0:41:03 153eM 
198 Quist Johan              008 Delta Marine Crewing 2     0:41:06 154eM 
199 Dries Stefan van den     403                            0:41:20 155eM 
200 Mol Marjolein            108 Fysio Kapelle              0:41:30  45eV 
201 Nieuwkoop Sven           377                            0:41:33 156eM 
202 Kolijn Jolanda           048 Roompot Vakanties          0:41:36  46eV 
203 Looij Jan                032 Timesaversteam             0:41:38 157eM 
204 Hamelinck Koen           381                            0:41:55 158eM 
205 Schmidt Jorle            385                            0:42:04 159eM 
206 Iersel Franny van        397                            0:42:06  47eV 
207 Bussche Franco van de    433                            0:42:09 160eM 
208 Keurhorst Rob            487                            0:42:12 161eM 
209 Luteijn Andre            446                            0:42:18 162eM 
210 Padmoes Marieke          092 PWG Bedrijfskleding 4      0:42:20  48eV 
211 Kentin Chantal           126 Moolhoek A                 0:42:22  49eV 
212 Koeveringe Gerard van    050 Accon avm Goes             0:42:23  50eV 
213 Verhaar Peter            139 Ostrea Lyceum 2            0:42:25 163eM 
214 Veldhof Anita            354                            0:42:32  51eV 
215 Schroevers Gre           121 Rontgen ADRZ               0:42:45  52eV 
216 Verburg Paulien          146 SWVO 2                     0:42:48  53eV 
217 Wiedenhoff Jan           473                            0:43:01 164eM 
218 Crielaard Hans           405                            0:43:05 165eM 
219 Kok Jacqueline de        468                            0:43:15  54eV 
220 Simonse Marielle         085 PWG Bedrijfskleding 5      0:43:17  55eV 
221 Landa Tycho              409                            0:43:19 166eM 
222 Graaf Marjan de          132 Moolhoek B                 0:43:28  56eV 
223 Ars Maroeska             016 Rest Le Beau 3             0:43:31  57eV 
224 Ham Esther van           036 Gem Noord Beveland         0:43:37  58eV 
225 Berge Jacolien v d       384                            0:43:45  59eV 
226 Vos Pieter               043 CDA Goes 2                 0:43:47 167eM 
227 Koeyer Emma de           130 Moolhoek B                 0:43:49  60eV 
228 Janse Wendy              349                            0:43:51  61eV 
229 Witte Simone de          109 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke 1  0:43:52  62eV 
230 Kouwer Wilza             035 Gem Noord Beveland         0:43:54  63eV 
231 Krijnen Stefan           065 WEA Oostburg               0:43:56 168eM 
232 Vermeulen Wendy          088 PWG Bedrijfskleding 5      0:44:01  64eV 
233 Blaas Annelies           081 Delta Netwerk Groep        0:44:09  65eV 
234 Sturm Carin              389                            0:44:19  66eV 
235 Waal Eddy de             484                            0:44:22 169eM 
236 Rijk Linda               047 Roompot Vakanties          0:44:24  67eV 
237 Trompert Daphne          147 SWVO 2                     0:44:37  68eV 
238 Kleven Lenie van         122 Rontgen ADRZ               0:44:47  69eV 
239 Kievit Mirjam            423                            0:44:49  70eV 
240 Verhage Jeanique         086 PWG Bedrijfskleding 5      0:45:02  71eV 
241 Oosdijk Jaap             046 Roompot Vakanties          0:45:07 170eM 
242 Mol Marina               456                            0:45:10  72eV 
243 Uilenberg Jolien         373                            0:45:15  73eV 
244 Boon Marjan              429                            0:45:17  74eV 
245 Berman Arinda            087 PWG Bedrijfskleding 5      0:45:19  75eV 
246 Maas Maik van der        407                            0:45:22 171eM 
247 Boutens Janneke          399                            0:45:29  76eV 
248 Weeda Irene              128 Moolhoek A                 0:45:37  77eV 
249 Alssema Inge             044 CDA Goes 2                 0:45:41  78eV 
250 Menheere Deborah         057 Roompot Vakanties 2        0:45:44  79eV 
251 Sturm Rob                390                            0:45:46 172eM 
252 Roose Jan                476                            0:45:49 173eM 
253 Weemaes Ferdy            391                            0:46:02 174eM 
254 Burger Paul              489                            0:46:09 175eM 
255 Vriegeslacht Patrick v d 494                            0:46:12 176eM 
256 Bie Hans de              447                            0:46:15 177eM 
257 Quist Rien               444                            0:46:17 178eM 
258 Velde Annemarie van de   029 Timesaversteam             0:46:19  80eV 
259 Capello Sabina           417                            0:46:21  81eV 
260 Bilderbeek Sandra        438                            0:46:23  82eV 
261 Boer Judith den          113 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke 2  0:46:43  83eV 
262 Verboom Els              045 Roompot Vakanties          0:47:36  84eV 
263 Beije Diana              058 Roompot Vakanties 2        0:47:39  85eV 
264 Pluijlaar Hans           466                            0:47:47 179eM 
265 Noord Tenno van          369                            0:48:36 180eM 
266 Nijsse Gisela            432                            0:48:38  86eV 
267 Velde Daisy van de       067 WEA Oostburg               0:48:48  87eV 
268 Picavet Rianne           068 WEA Oostburg               0:48:49  88eV 
269 Vreeke Tineke            060 Roompot Vakanties 2        0:49:09  89eV 
270 Mohr Marcel              483                            0:49:13 181eM 
271 Vermaire Dieneke         356                            0:49:43  90eV 
272 Verhulst Peter           370                            0:49:45 182eM 
273 Lacour Margaretha        363                            0:49:51  91eV 
274 Moore Jeny van der       140 Ostrea Lyceum 2            0:51:26  92eV 
275 Truong Loc               485                            0:51:40 183eM 
276 Coldenhoff Danique       418                            0:55:48 184eM 
277 Clement Devin            420                            0:55:51 185eM 
organisatie: AV'56


Uitslag Teams

WEA-stadsloop Goes 
  1 Rest Le Beau 1             06588 
    Bekers Colin            0:24:29
    Sikkema Sierd           0:27:03
    Linden Crum van der     0:27:27
    Zwets Ingrid            0:30:49
  2 Rest Le Beau 2             06598 
    Berge Laury van den     0:28:46
    Wolfert Eric            0:26:42
    Brouwer Sjaak           0:29:25
    Harmes Erwin            0:25:05
  3 RemyVasseur Coaching       06771 
    Kreeke Carolien van de  0:31:16
    Broeke Erwin van den    0:27:24
    Schrier David           0:27:17
    Vasseur Remy            0:26:54
  4 PWG Bedrijfskleding 1      06914 
    Limbergen Peter         0:28:12
    Meeuwse Robert          0:29:05
    Ton Leonie              0:30:34
    Vermeulen Alwin         0:27:23
  5 Rest Le Beau 4             07152 
    Troost Jolanda          0:32:23
    Adan Erwin              0:25:38
    Aafjes Noel             0:28:50
    Padmos Wim              0:32:21
  6 ZLM                        07270 
    Flipse Emiel            0:29:50
    Noorden Gertrud van     0:32:57
    Balkenende Luuk         0:28:10
    Balkenende Peter        0:30:13
  7 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      07790 
    Valk Mieke              0:36:47
    Openeer Remie           0:31:39
    Bekink Michel           0:29:48
    Wilde Jan de            0:31:36
  8 Delta Marine Crewing 1     07849 
    Ritsema Jan-Jaap        0:31:41
    Kleinepier Loura        0:33:04
    Besuijen Jan            0:38:44
    Sparrentak Wim van      0:27:20
  9 Brasserie Sportvisser      07936 
    Verschuure Annemarie    0:38:29
    Rooij Kees de           0:32:19
    Steketee Hans           0:32:18
    Verschuure Dennis       0:29:10
 10 Loopgroep Zo1              07942 
    Alphen Edwin van        0:29:23
    Joziasse Sandra         0:35:32
    Swiers Jurjen           0:33:31
    Paulusse Nick           0:33:56
 11 Loopgroep Zo 2             08130 
    Rietberg Jan-Willem     0:30:30
    Kraker Erik de          0:30:50
    Pouwelse Arthur         0:37:06
    Graaff Shirley de       0:37:04
 12 SWVO 1                     08134 
    Kok Martijn de          0:25:02
    Terlouw Thijs           0:40:20
    Kok Marianne de         0:29:27
    Witkamp Frank           0:40:45
 13 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      08248 
    Overveld Jeaninne       0:35:44
    Woord Ruud              0:29:12
    Vlieger Tim de          0:33:28
    Eversdijk Mia           0:39:04
 14 CDA Goes 1                 08642 
    Jansen Marja            0:40:17
    Lamers Gino             0:31:21
    Moerland leen           0:36:50
    Alssema Derk            0:35:34
 15 Jelly Beans                08665 
    Slabbekoorn Nathalie    0:37:15
    Graaf Brigitte de       0:36:11
    Lavooij Stijn           0:37:52
    Vries Jorick de         0:33:07
 16 PWG Bedrijfskleding 4      08694 
    Simonse Berry           0:33:41
    Leeuw Leo de            0:31:05
    Regt Martin de          0:37:48
    Padmoes Marieke         0:42:20
 17 Delta Netwerk Groep        08791 
    Blaas Annelies          0:44:09
    Dellebeke Ron           0:33:00
    Put Jos                 0:33:02
    Oste Leander            0:36:20
 18 Accon avm Goes             08867 
    Verstraate Wenda        0:40:32
    Koeveringe Gerard van   0:42:23
    Quist Remy              0:31:29
    Spijk Reinier           0:33:23
 19 Ostrea Lyceum 1            09019 
    Adema Maarten           0:40:40
    Kuipers Viola           0:40:38
    Rijk Patrick            0:36:08
    Boonstra Wybrand        0:32:53
 20 Fysio Kapelle              09074 
    Mesu Stefan             0:35:46
    Boudewijn Henk          0:40:22
    Zondervan Gerwin        0:33:36
    Mol Marjolein           0:41:30
 21 Delta Marine Crewing 2     09313 
    Guequierre John         0:36:43
    Verhulst Petra          0:38:23
    Besuijen Marcel         0:39:01
    Quist Johan             0:41:06
 22 Rest Le Beau 3             09431 
    Waaij Marjan de         0:34:25
    Nelis Marieke           0:38:27
    Griep Cathie            0:40:48
    Ars Maroeska            0:43:31
 23 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke 2  09483 
    Boer Judith den         0:46:43
    Groot Linda de          0:36:33
    Capello Evelien         0:37:17
    Belzen Tanita van       0:37:30
 24 Psychologen Scholten       09501 
    Scholten Wendy          0:40:53
    Hofman Muriel           0:38:35
    Jong Lisette de         0:40:14
    Davidse Bianca          0:38:39
 25 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke 1  09541 
    Witte Simone de         0:43:52
    Dieben Floor van        0:39:15
    Maas Jolanda            0:38:11
    Sonke Ilonka            0:37:43
 26 Rontgen ADRZ               09622 
    Schroevers Gre          0:42:45
    Kleven Lenie van        0:44:47
    Prenger Roely           0:36:26
    Brandsma Remco          0:36:24
 27 Moolhoek A                 09732 
    Kentin Xander           0:37:32
    Kentin Chantal          0:42:22
    Weeda Leon              0:36:41
    Weeda Irene             0:45:37
 28 Moolhoek B                 09768 
    Water Alec van de       0:36:31
    Koeyer Emma de          0:43:49
    Uden Anne-Marie van     0:39:00
    Graaf Marjan de         0:43:28
 29 Ostrea Lyceum 2            09898 
    Lamoen Floor van        0:35:25
    Rijk Rudy               0:35:42
    Verhaar Peter           0:42:25
    Moore Jeny van der      0:51:26
 30 Timesaversteam             09959 
    Velde Annemarie van de  0:46:19
    Boone Bram              0:39:06
    Bliek Arno de           0:38:56
    Looij Jan               0:41:38
 31 CDA Goes 2                 10043 
    Bat Jo-Annes de         0:38:43
    Ouwerkerk Boudewijn van 0:39:12
    Vos Pieter              0:43:47
    Alssema Inge            0:45:41
 32 SWVO 2                     10090 
    Gubbels Evi             0:40:42
    Verburg Paulien         0:42:48
    Trompert Daphne         0:44:37
    Verburg Peter           0:40:03
 33 WEA Oostburg               10190 
    Krijnen Stefan          0:43:56
    Cappon Eric             0:28:17
    Velde Daisy van de      0:48:48
    Picavet Rianne          0:48:49
 34 PWG Bedrijfskleding 5      10659 
    Simonse Marielle        0:43:17
    Verhage Jeanique        0:45:02
    Berman Arinda           0:45:19
    Vermeulen Wendy         0:44:01
 35 Roompot Vakanties          10723 
    Verboom Els             0:47:36
    Oosdijk Jaap            0:45:07
    Rijk Linda              0:44:24
    Kolijn Jolanda          0:41:36
 36 EPZ                        15174 
    Grim Corina             0:36:13
    Slabbekoorn John        0:29:22
    Zuijddijk Wim           0:37:19
    Maljers Peter                  
 37 Gem Noord Beveland         16634 
    Valk Liesbeth           0:39:43
    Pouwelse Bart                  
    Kouwer Wilza            0:43:54
    Ham Esther van          0:43:37
 38 Roompot Vakanties 2        17552 
    Menheere Deborah        0:45:44
    Beije Diana             0:47:39
    Schroevers Eline               
    Vreeke Tineke           0:49:09
 39 Hellenco@zeelandnet.nl     36000