Jeugdcross


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
20-12-2014 14:55                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MMINI, MINI/B/C PUP                                             JDJUN, JUN                                             
    1 Mirthe Bruijnes        09                          7:14       1 Stef Kapteijn          02                          3:28
                                                                    2 Wouter Schets                                      3:37
      MCP, MINI/B/C PUP                                             3 Matthijs Roos                                      3:57
    1 Brigitte de Geus       07                          5:07       4 Mees Verbrugge                                     4:03
    2 Megan Arens            07                          5:15       5 Klaas-Jan Eversdijk    02                          4:32
    3 Tess van Luijk         07                          5:57       6 Tom Dees                                           4:34
    4 Veerle Bruijnes        07                          6:52       7 Sven Kramer                                        4:38
    5 Kylie Braamse          07                          7:03       8 Luc van Westen                                     4:39
                                                                                                                             
      JCP, MINI/B/C PUP                                               JCJUN, JUN                                             
    1 Niels Oele             07                          6:34       1 Jan-Pieter Eversdijk   00                          4:28
                                                                                                                             
      MBP, MINI/B/C PUP                                               MOEDR, OUDERS, ETC                                     
    1 Yara Karelse           06                          4:35       1 Ester van Sluis                                    5:10
    2 Inke vd Dikkenberg     06                          4:54                                                                
    3 Zoe van Luijk          06                          4:57         VADR, OUDERS, ETC                                      
    4 Mila Kramer            06                          5:49       1 Edwin Arens                                        3:45
                                                                    2 Ruben van Luijk                                    4:01
      JBP, MINI/B/C PUP                                             3 Peter Oele                                         4:11
    1 Koen Steenblok         06                          4:20       4 Henk van Westen                                    4:22
    2 Rody dees              06                          5:07       5 Vader Nino vd Berg                                 4:46
    3 Jari Groen             06                          5:31       6 Bram Bruiijnes                                     5:05
    4 Menno van Westen                                   5:58       7 Bernard Ruijsink                                   5:15
                                                                    8 Niek Eversdijk                                     5:56
      MPA1, A PUP                                            
    1 Emma de Geus                                       5:14
    2 Tamar Openeer                                      5:25
    3 Femke van Sluis                                    5:38
    4 Julia Nieuwenhuijze                                5:57
                                                             
      JPA1, A PUP                                            
    1 Firn Arens             05                          4:23
    2 Mart Kapteijn                                      4:29
    3 Nino van den Berg                                  5:05
                                                             
      MPA2, A PUP                                            
    1 Tessa Schets                                       4:21
    2 Ilse de Kraker                                     4:40
    3 Merel Baaijens         04                          4:47
    4 Yara Burg              04                          5:22
                                                             
      JPA2, A PUP                                            
    1 Jesse vd Dikkenberg    04                          4:03
    2 Lukas Harthoorn                                    4:38
    3 Willem Eversdijk       04                          5:03
    4 Tim van der Weide                                  5:12
                                                             
      MDJUN, JUN                                             
    1 Lisa Kapteijn                                      4:36