54e Wallenloop

Uitslagenlijst

                    54E WALLENLOOP GOES 3 JANUARI 2015
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
07-01-2015 22:18                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, PUP C                                                    5 Nino vd Berg              AV '56                   5:38
    1 Lotte Bernaerts        07 Duffel AC                5:11                                                                
    2 Marise Harthoorn       07 Kapelle                  5:28         MPA2, PUP A                                            
    3 Floor Hennebel         07 Duffel AC                5:37       1 Elke De Dobbelaere     04 Duffel AC                4:24
    4 Kato Dupriez           07 Duffel AC                5:42       2 Caro Verbergt          04 Duffel AC                4:57
    5 Megan Arens            07 AV '56                   5:49       3 Mette Verbrugge        04 AV '56                   5:09
    6 Brigitte de Geus       07 AV '56                   5:59       4 Ilse de Kraker         04 AV '56                   5:19
    7 Tess van Luijk         07 AV '56                   6:26       5 Hannelore Stevens      04 Duffel AC                5:56
    8 Janne Hennebel         08 Duffel AC                6:54                                                                
    9 Veerle Bruijnes        07 AV '56                   7:33         JPA2, PUP A                                            
   10 Nyah De Wever          08 Duffel AC                7:40       1 Jesse vd Dikkenberg       AV '56                   4:24
                                                                    2 Wannes Lauwers         04 Duffel AC                4:37
      JPC, PUP C                                                    3 Jovi Koens                AV '56                   5:06
    1 Viktor Vandeghinste    07 Duffel AC                5:07       4 Ben Weststrate            AV '56                   5:12
    2 Kay Paijmans           09 Nieuwdorp                6:10       5 Lukas Harthoorn           AV '56                   5:15
    3 Mats Flink             07 Goes                     6:24       6 Willem Eversdijk          AV '56                   5:38
    4 Dylano de Jonge        08 Nieuwdorp                7:04                                                                
                                                                      MD, MD JD                                              
      MPB, PUP B                                                    1 Emma Vandeghinste      03 Duffel AC                4:32
    1 Yara Karelse           06 AV '56                   5:17       2 Jetse Peeters          02 Duffel AC                4:39
    2 Inke van den Dikkenber 06 AV '56                   5:22       3 Veerle Smits           02 AV '56                   4:58
    3 Zoe van Luijk          06 AV '56                   5:23       4 Esther Bernaerts       03 Duffel AC                4:59
    4 Linne Terrones         06 Duffel AC                5:29       5 Cato Boonen            03 Duffel AC                5:03
    5 Lotte Terrones         06 Duffel AC                5:35       6 Maud Pellaers          02 AV '56                   5:05
    6 Marit Simonse          06 AV '56                   5:38       7 Shelby van Putten      02 AV '56                   5:17
    7 Maud Landsbergen       06 AV '56                   6:01       8 Sanne de Baar          03 AV '56                   6:15
    8 Mila Kramer            06 AV '56                   6:20       9 Eeke Flink             02 AV '56                   6:42
                                                                                                                             
      JPB, PUP B                                                      JD, MD JD                                              
    1 Ryan De Wever          06 Duffel AC                4:49       1 Robert de Graaf        02 AV '56                   4:12
    2 Ipe Verbrugge          06 AV '56                   4:58       2 Mees verbrugge         03                          4:40
    3 Koen Steenblok         06 AV '56                   5:03       3 Wannes Speelman        03 Duffel AC                4:47
    4 Stijn Koole            06 Dynamica                 5:16       4 Dario Dom              03 Duffel AC                5:19
    5 Rody Dees              06 AV '56                   6:16       5 Sven Kramer            03 AV '56                   5:20
                                                                    6 Ryan Karelse           03 AV '56                   5:21
      MPA1, PUP A                                                   7 Tibo Janssens          03 Duffel AC                5:23
    1 Zoë Laureys            05 Duffel AC                4:22       8 Jorg van Sabben        02 AV '56                   5:40
    2 Amy de Graaf           05 AV '56                   4:31       9 Jelmer Weezepoel       03 AV '56                   6:07
    3 Louise Boonen          05 Duffel AC                4:51      10 Roan Hekkers           03 AV '56                   6:34
    4 Femke van Sluijs          AV '56                   6:03                                                                
    5 Fenne Pelaers             AV '56                   6:04         MC, MC                                                 
    6 Tamar Openneer         05 AV '56                   6:09       1 Julie Ceuppens         00 Duffel AC                4:43
    7 Lizzy Hekkers          05 AV '56                   6:13       2 Brigitte de Graaf      00 AV '56                   4:47
    8 Karlien Torfs          05 Duffel AC                6:51                                                                
                                                                      JC, JC MB                                              
      JPA1, PUP A                                                   1 Bereket Petersen       01 AV '56                   8:43
    1 Timo Bernaerts         05 Duffel AC                4:39       2 Elias Vansantfoort     01 Duffel AC                9:41
    2 Ries De Haes           05 Duffel AC                4:47       3 Stijn Lavooij          00 AV '56                   9:57
    3 Firn Arens             05 AV '56                   4:50       4 Noe Petiet             00 AV '56                  10:11
    4 Remco de Baar             AV '56                   4:53       5 Axl van Putten         00 AV '56                  10:43

54E WALLENLOOP GOES 3 JANUARI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST 07-01-2015 22:18 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- MB, JC MB V 45, JA VROUW MAN 1 Antje Lauwers 98 Duffel AC 10:52 1 Nicolet Adriaanse 60 Ascone (SUI) 34:53 2 Laura van Remortel 99 15:35 2 Anita Veldhof 60 Kloetinge 38:58 3 Corina Mackloet 65 Heinkenszand 39:03 JB, JB MA 4 Everdien Vermeulen 65 Kloetinge 40:08 1 Jorick de Vries 99 AV '56 13:53 5 Ria Freriks 54 AV '56 40:55 2 Chris Steenbakker 99 AV '56 13:56 6 Lenie van Kleven 53 avVN 42:33 7 Gisela Nijsse-Meertens 61 AV '56 43:35 MA, JB MA 8 Désirée Bourgonje 67 AV '56 45:15 1 Eline van Remortel 96 AV '56 22:04 M SEN, JA VROUW MAN JA, JA VROUW MAN 1 Tim Pleijte 86 Dynamica 22:47 1 Luuk Balkenende 96 AV '56 26:54 2 Erwin Harmes 81 Dynamica 23:56 2 Rens de Ridder 99 Dynamica 27:59 3 Maarten De Nys 89 Duffel AC 24:14 3 Patrick de Vos 96 AV '56 28:15 4 Huub van Noorden 88 Goes 24:16 4 Jordy van Koeveringe 98 VV Arnemuiden 30:19 5 Ronnie Overgaauw 85 Dynamica 24:22 5 Niels Traas 99 VV Arnemuiden 30:19 6 Simon Denis 95 Duffel AC 25:49 6 Evan de Schrijver 97 30:59 7 Ad Sluijter 81 Utrecht 26:16 7 Dennis vd Ketterij 97 VV Arnemuiden 34:16 8 Toon Blommaerts 95 Duffel AC 26:20 8 Lionel van Belzen 97 VV Arnemuiden 34:35 9 Robbert Meeuwse 91 AV '56 26:26 9 Arend-Jan de Nooijer 98 VV Arnemuiden 34:45 10 Erwin Schuurbiers 84 Bergen op Zoom 27:13 10 Jordi van Belzen 97 VV Arnemuiden 35:10 11 Willem de Korte 93 Dynamica 28:39 11 Remy de Jonge 98 VV Arnemuiden 35:36 12 Rico de Putter 91 Goes 29:16 12 Roy de Smit 98 VV Arnemuiden 37:21 13 Ruben Verhaagen 98 31:05 13 William de Wolf 99 VV Arnemuiden 38:44 14 Jan-Kees Koole 87 Wolphaartsdijk 32:09 15 Marcel Uitterhoeve 81 's Heer Arendskerke 32:15 V SEN, JA VROUW MAN 16 John de Waard 87 Kapelle 32:48 1 Monique Verschuure 81 AV '56 28:59 17 Stefan de Graag 89 Goes 33:56 2 Jolien Denis 96 Duffel AC 32:08 18 Dennie Janssens 87 Goes 34:00 3 Mieke Valk 83 AV '56 32:56 19 Danny de Leeuw 90 AV '56 34:37 4 Jolanda Maas 85 AV '56 35:07 20 Rikkert vd Wel 86 Goes 35:18 5 Manouk Remijn 95 Ovezande 38:33 21 Marijn Traas 84 Heinkenszand 36:23 6 Bo de Muijnck 95 Ovezande 38:47 22 Amar Koendan-Panday 84 Goes 36:45 7 Patty Franse 95 AV '56 38:50 23 Paul Dieleman 85 41:31 8 Elke Roeffaers 82 Duffel AC 40:32 24 Stefan vd Dries 84 Heinkenszand 41:46 9 Ivanka van Noorden 80 Krabbendijke 41:34 25 Wouter de Bruijn 88 Goes 42:21 10 Lieke Gerrits 82 AV '56 42:55 26 Ruud de Jonge 84 Kwadendamme 43:48 V 35, JA VROUW MAN M 35, JA VROUW MAN 1 Leonie Ton 75 Delta Sport 29:13 1 Jurgen Torfs 78 Duffel AC 25:27 2 Annet van der Linde 70 AV '56 31:09 2 Maarten Harthoorn 78 Kapelle 25:33 3 Paola van Gilst 73 AV '56 31:11 3 Sven Vermeulen 77 Vlissingen 28:01 4 Baukje Doedee 77 Driewegen 31:59 4 Michel Buijck 76 Dynamica 28:11 5 Wendy Leys 75 Lier (BEL) 36:47 5 Johan Karelse 73 AV '56 28:28 6 Esther van Sluijs-Kole 74 AV '56 37:01 6 Frank Houweling 74 AV '56 28:56 7 Lisette de Jong 77 AV '56 38:11 7 Michel Bekink 73 AV '56 29:01 8 Evelijn Goetheer 80 Colijnsplaat 39:25 8 Remie Openeer 78 AV '56 29:21 9 Kitty de Vos 76 AV '56 47:38 9 Peter Dekker 74 Dynamica 29:53 10 Reinier Spijk 79 Goes 31:01 11 Berry Simonse 71 AV '56 31:11
54E WALLENLOOP GOES 3 JANUARI 2015 UITSLAGENLIJST 07-01-2015 22:18 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 12 Cor de Ridder 71 Dynamica 31:17 27 Wilbert Elissen 67 Ijsselstein 38:02 13 John van Nunen 75 Wolpnhaartsdijk 31:24 28 Jack Karelse 70 Goes 38:25 14 Jan Joris Jooss 78 Goes 31:32 29 René Nijsse 61 AV '56 38:46 15 Tom Bernaerts 76 Duffel AC 32:39 30 Alex de Jong 63 Kloetinge 39:29 16 Marc Bosch 75 Heinkenszand 32:41 31 Peter Castel 61 Goes 39:31 17 Raoul Beuns 73 Goes 33:42 32 Ben van Velzen 63 Kapelle 39:38 18 Gertjan Bakker 70 Goes 33:52 33 Enrico Plasschaert 67 Goes 42:08 19 Tony Mauget 73 Buzancy (FRA) 34:10 20 Paul Arends 72 AV '56 34:28 M 55, JA VROUW MAN 21 William de Jonge 73 Nieuwdorp 34:55 1 Adrie Faes 59 Dynamica 27:28 22 Jos van Stee 70 's-Gravenpolder 35:02 2 Jan de Wilde 57 AV '56 28:59 23 Mart-Jan Delzenne 76 Krabbendijke 35:25 3 Wim Wouters 54 AV '56 30:40 24 Marcel van Gilst 70 Goes 35:38 4 Ron Dellebeke 58 Dynamica 31:41 25 Ivo Walraven 79 Goes 35:59 5 Piet Hopmans 51 Spado 32:23 26 Cor Traas 71 VV Arnemuiden 36:13 6 Ruud Fredriks 54 AV '56 32:30 27 Ruben van Luijk 75 's-Gravenpolder 36:17 7 Eric van Remortel 56 AV '56 32:40 28 Idde Lijnse 80 Goes 36:50 8 Acronius Kramer 52 AV '56 33:40 29 Jeroen van Broekhoven 77 AV '56 36:50 9 Wim Roose 51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 34:14 30 Mark Weijer 80 Kapelle 37:29 10 Herman Abbink 57 AV '56 34:26 31 Ad vd Berg 72 Goes 39:09 11 Frans Stols 51 AV '56 35:47 32 Jean-Paul Westhof 71 Heinkenszand 40:25 12 Kick Kik 56 Krabbendijke 36:37 33 Willem Boot 73 's-Heer Hendrikskind 42:09 13 Danny Ars 55 Ovezande 36:38 14 Jan Dalebout 57 Biezelinge 37:57 M 45, JA VROUW MAN 15 Jaap Oele 50 ACSS 38:42 1 Wilko de Vos 63 AV '56 26:43 16 Hans Bal 52 Goes 45:09 2 Arjo Verhage 69 Dynamica 27:12 17 Marcel Mohr 53 Kortgene 46:46 3 Peter Balkenende 66 AV '56 27:38 4 Marius Besuijen 62 Dynamica 27:56 M 65, JA VROUW MAN 5 Edwin Arens 70 Kruiningen 27:58 1 Wim de Jonge 49 AV '56 32:41 6 Leo de Leeuw 61 29:24 2 Jan Bostelaar 50 Dynamica 34:20 7 Martin Pruijsers 69 Dynamica 29:36 3 Gillis Bosman 39 THOR 38:08 8 Jon Herselman 69 Kapelle 29:41 4 Henk Sandee 46 Kamperland 38:11 9 Bart van Noorden 65 AV '56 29:52 5 Arthur Stijns 47 Oudelande 38:55 10 Jan Willem Meeuwse 62 AV '56 29:55 6 Arie Schout 47 43:28 11 Jan Joosse 63 Kapelle 30:08 7 Paul Jooss 47 Goes 44:21 12 Rien de Wilde 60 AV '56 31:22 13 Kees den Hollander 68 Dreischor 31:26 14 Harry Christiaanse 62 AV '56 32:20 15 Co de Feijter 63 Delta Sport 32:25 16 Pascal de Graeve 70 Westdorpe 32:37 17 Patrick Gilis 68 Drieslinter (BEL) 33:09 18 Lars vd Beek 70 Huijbergen 33:41 19 Martin de Regt 67 34:14 20 Gert-Jan verbrugge AV '56 34:29 21 René Goetheer 68 Wolphaartsdijk 34:40 22 Daaf Kooman 64 Kapelle 34:44 23 Joost Boonman 64 Yerseke 36:12 24 Johan van Belzen 68 VV Arnemuiden 36:14 25 Rob Bourgonje 61 AV '56 37:00 26 Wil Oudshoorn 61 Goes 37:39