9e Oosterscheldeloop

    Oosterscheldeloop 3 km
001 Vries de Jorick      AV'56            407 0:10:58    1eM12-17
002 Graaf de Robert      AV'56            409 0:11:12    2eM12-17
003 Voet Thijs           VV Wemeldinge    410 0:11:57    3eM12-17
004 Belzen Job van       Goes             405 0:12:18    4eM12-17
005 Voet Siep            VV Wemeldinge    316 0:12:25    1eM07-11
006 Graaf Amy de         AV'56            303 0:12:26    1eV07-11
007 Baar Remco de        AV'56            306 0:12:55    2eM07-11
008 Slabbekoorn Nathalie AV'56            403 0:12:56    1eV12-17
009 Pellaers Maud        AV'56            402 0:13:07    2eV12-17
010 Kapteijn Mart        AV'56            307 0:13:17    3eM07-11
011 Speengees Julian     Wolphaartsdijk   313 0:14:17    4eM07-11
012 Harthoorn Lukas      AV'56            305 0:14:19    5eM07-11
013 Visser Yorick        Goes             406 0:14:20    5eM12-17
014 Lorier Lisanne       Dynamica         311 0:14:35    2eV07-11
015 Dees Tom             Goes             404 0:14:49    6eM12-17
016 Harthoorn Marise     AV'56            308 0:14:54    3eV07-11
017 Simonse Jesper       Goes             310 0:15:01    6eM07-11
018 Simonse Marit        AV'56            309 0:15:28    4eV07-11
019 Breel Tommie         VV Wemeldinge    411 0:15:40    7eM12-17
020 Griep Tristan        VV Wemeldinge    314 0:15:41    7eM07-11
021 Elstgeest Lotte      'sHeerenhoek     312 0:15:47    5eV07-11
022 Meijboom Thom        VV Wemeldinge    318 0:16:26    8eM07-11
023 Pellaers Fenne       AV'56            301 0:17:33    6eV07-11
024 Dees Rody            AV'56            302 0:17:40    9eM07-11
025 Boudyaine Inlinter   VV Wemeldinge    319 0:17:44   10eM07-11
026 Velzen van Nick      VV Wemeldinge    408 0:17:45    8eM12-17
027 Breel Colin          VV Wemeldinge    315 0:19:38   11eM07-11
028 Meyboom Marijn       Wemeldinge       412 0:19:43    9eM12-17
029 Velzen van Amy       Wemeldinge       317 0:22:59    7eV07-11


    Oosterscheldeloop 5 km
001 Harinck Sergio       Dynamica         819 0:19:44    1eMsen  
002 Elstgeest Youri      AV'56            826 0:22:09    2eMsen  
003 Schoemaker Johan     Oostdijk         829 0:23:28    3eMsen  
004 Graaf de Brigitte    AV'56            816 0:23:48    1eVsen  
005 Theune Wendy         Dynamica         825 0:25:29    2eVsen  
006 Goedegebuure Leo     'sHeer Arendsker 822 0:25:48    4eMsen  
007 Bruijn Wouter de     Goes             815 0:26:07    5eMsen  
008 Winter de Rebecca    Ovezande ZG      823 0:26:16    3eVsen  
009 Allewijn Karlijn     Krabbendijke     810 0:26:45    4eVsen  
010 Allewijn Renske      AV'56            809 0:26:46    5eVsen  
011 Nelis Marieke        AV'56            807 0:27:51    6eVsen  
012 Padmoes Marieke      AV'56            811 0:27:53    7eVsen  
013 Rosseels Anke        ACSS Stabroek    821 0:28:05    8eVsen  
014 Mulder Mark          Dynamica         824 0:28:14    6eMsen  
015 Nooteboom Ingeborg   Goes             814 0:29:10    9eVsen  
016 Geluk Kees           Vlaardingen      828 0:29:40    7eMsen  
017 Visser Marion        Goes             817 0:31:07   10eVsen  
018 Tiebout Han          Goes             827 0:31:13    8eMsen  
019 Fortuin Stephanie    Yerseke          801 0:31:20   11eVsen  
020 Zuijdweg Lianne      Goes             808 0:33:13   12eVsen  
021 Meyer Rina           APSO (H' Zand)   820 0:33:38   13eVsen  
022 Geluk Simone         Goes             812 0:34:11   14eVsen  
023 Leeuw Gwendilyn de   Goes             806 0:34:27   15eVsen  
024 Mollet Alex          Kruiningen       818 0:34:39    9eMsen  


    OOsterscheldeloop 10 km
001 Meeuwse Robbert      AV'56            534 0:36:06    1eMsen  
002 Verhage Arjo         Dynamica         572 0:36:52    1eM45   
003 Boogaard Wilco       Dynamica         553 0:37:07    2eMsen  
004 Bekink Michel        AV'56            634 0:38:22    3eMsen  
005 Cappon Erik          Wielingen        644 0:38:22    2eM45   
006 Keer van Matthias    ACSS Stabroek    645 0:38:30    4eMsen  
007 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          520 0:38:31    3eM45   
008 Louws Kees           Middelburg       608 0:38:33    5eMsen  
009 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     614 0:39:50    6eMsen  
010 Verhaagen Hans       AV'56            690 0:39:53    4eM45   
011 Verschuure Monique   AV'56            606 0:39:57    1eVsen  
012 Pruijsers Martin     Middelburg       617 0:40:15    5eM45   
013 Deruddere Lies       BEHO Wevelgem    666 0:40:25    2eVsen  
014 Vreede John van de   Goes             544 0:40:37    7eMsen  
015 Toussaint Marco      AV'56            651 0:40:52    6eM45   
016 Deruddere Geert      BEHO Wevelgem    665 0:40:58    7eM45   
017 Bliek van der Gerben Goes             660 0:41:20    8eMsen  
018 Meeuwse Jan Willem   AV'56            578 0:41:26    8eM45   
019 Verhage Bram         Dynamica         659 0:41:29    9eM45   
020 Simonse Berry        AV'56            589 0:41:39    9eMsen  
021 Anrooij Franklin van AV'56            591 0:41:43   10eMsen  
022 Boonman Marius       Heinkenszand     527 0:41:45   11eMsen  
023 Dekker Peter         Dynamica         633 0:42:15   12eMsen  
024 Boom van den Arno    Dynamica         682 0:42:29   13eMsen  
025 Ritsema JaapJan      Dynamica         658 0:42:35   10eM45   
026 Rip Jaco             Scherpenisse     618 0:42:42   14eMsen  
027 Dijkstra Seth        RT G             560 0:42:46   15eMsen  
028 Oostdijk Harry       Kruiningen       662 0:42:49   11eM45   
029 Lau Duncan           Vlissingen       533 0:42:54   16eMsen  
030 Hollander den Kees   Dreischor        636 0:43:03   12eM45   
031 Leeuw Danny de       AV'56            595 0:43:31   17eMsen  
032 Koole Jan-Kees       AV'56            528 0:43:33   18eMsen  
033 Louviaux Jelle       ACSS Kapellen    640 0:43:43   19eMsen  
034 Marijs Jozias        Arnemuiden       678 0:43:47   20eMsen  
035 Wortman Douwe        Axel             654 0:43:59   13eM45   
036 Lavrijssens Rudi     ACSS (Deurne)    638 0:44:01   14eM45   
037 Broeke Sjakkie v d   Scheldesport     535 0:44:04   15eM45   
038 Meeuwsen Laurens     Krabbendijke     594 0:44:07   16eM45   
039 Haveren Kees van     Dynamica         537 0:44:13   17eM45   
040 Vaardegem Jan van    Dynamica         509 0:44:17   18eM45   
041 Feijter Co de        Deltasport       538 0:44:19   19eM45   
042 Pouwelse Arthur      Middelburg       652 0:44:23   20eM45   
043 Nieulande Martin van nw St Joosland   604 0:44:43   21eM45   
044 Vlieger de Johan     Dynamica         674 0:44:50   22eM45   
045 Smits Jack           Dynamica         620 0:44:52   23eM45   
046 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       628 0:44:56   21eMsen  
047 Baas Casper          AV'56            501 0:44:59   24eM45   
048 Strobos Ronald       Dynamica         602 0:45:02   25eM45   
049 Nieuwenhuijzen van N Heinkenszand     675 0:45:06   22eMsen  
050 Westeinde Marco v't  AV'56            524 0:45:09   23eMsen  
051 Knibbeler Berry      Scheldesport     551 0:45:30   26eM45   
052 Baar Pieter-Jan de   AV'56            564 0:45:35   24eMsen  
053 Bakker Gertjan       Goes             552 0:45:46   25eMsen  
054 Elstgeest Gijsbert   'sHeerenhoek     671 0:45:50   26eMsen  
055 Damme van Ko         AV'56            616 0:45:54   27eM45   
056 Haveren van Jacco    Climax           664 0:46:10   28eM45   
057 Schelfhout Fons      -----            670 0:46:29   29eM45   
058 Wilde de Nadine      Wilhelminadorp   596 0:46:43    3eVsen  
059 Horssen Jan van      Dynamica         558 0:46:51   30eM45   
060 Polderdijk Richard   AV'56            623 0:46:57   31eM45   
061 Belzen Bjorn van     Kapelle          635 0:47:00   27eMsen  
062 Dagevos Hans         Leidschendam     680 0:47:09   32eM45   
063 Kraak Enrico         Goes             663 0:47:16   28eMsen  
064 Saija Boy            Dynamica         569 0:47:19   33eM45   
065 Helmich Werner       Kapelle          530 0:47:24   29eMsen  
066 Moerdijk Joost       Goes             650 0:47:32   30eMsen  
067 Flikweert Rian       Dynamica         567 0:47:40    1eV45   
068 Francke Ferdi        Middelburg       597 0:47:43   31eMsen  
069 Dees Danmar          AV'56            506 0:47:50   32eMsen  
070 Sonke Ilona          AV'56            545 0:47:53    4eVsen  
071 Sonke Rob            AV'56            575 0:47:55   33eMsen  
072 Polderman Sam        Middelburg       590 0:48:00   34eM45   
073 Regt de Martin       AV'56            621 0:48:02   35eM45   
074 Maas Jolanda         AV'56            510 0:48:06    5eVsen  
075 Leenhouts Bram       AV'56            561 0:48:10   36eM45   
076 Rutjens Graeme       Goes             685 0:48:12   37eM45   
077 Verbeek Christel     Vlissingen       505 0:48:15    2eV45   
078 Humer Steffen        AV'56            542 0:48:17   38eM45   
079 Kievits Martin       Deltasport       559 0:48:19   34eMsen  
080 Stols Frans          Goes             565 0:48:35   39eM45   
081 Steijn Bianca        AV'56            547 0:48:40    6eVsen  
082 Stel van Jack        AV'56            661 0:48:44   40eM45   
083 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56            605 0:48:47    7eVsen  
084 Roose Wim            Lgr A Stichter   546 0:48:56   41eM45   
085 Steenblok Marian     AV'56            568 0:49:04    8eVsen  
086 Gijzel Antoine       Kapelle          672 0:49:20   35eMsen  
087 Nooijer de Jenny     Middelburg       629 0:49:27    3eV45   
088 Capello Evelien      AV'56            525 0:49:35    9eVsen  
089 Goetheer Rene        Wolphaartsdijk   656 0:49:39   42eM45   
090 Dellebeke Ron        Dynamica         573 0:49:47   43eM45   
091 Kramer Acronius      AV'56            610 0:49:49   44eM45   
092 Neecke Chris         Roosendaal       609 0:49:50   45eM45   
093 Berks Steffi         AV'56            516 0:49:52   10eVsen  
094 Stoutjesdijk Ronnie  Goes v/d Peyl    626 0:50:06   36eMsen  
095 Carol John           Heinkenszand     570 0:50:29   37eMsen  
096 Mos Kees             'sGravenzande    667 0:50:48   46eM45   
097 Hesp Niek            Goes             512 0:50:54   47eM45   
098 Sandee Henk          Kamperland       579 0:50:57   48eM45   
099 Verwijs Piet         Goes             571 0:51:02   49eM45   
100 Rosseels Mike        ACSS Stabroek    648 0:51:05   38eMsen  
101 Rosseels Yannick     ACSS Hoevene     649 0:51:08   39eMsen  
102 Knaap Frans van der  AV'56            574 0:51:11   50eM45   
103 goedhart Jacob       Goes             679 0:51:14   40eMsen  
104 Scheele Marco        Goes             603 0:51:17   51eM45   
105 Gaever van Christel  ACSS Zandvliet   647 0:51:28    4eV45   
106 Hollander Cindy den  Souburg          601 0:51:33   11eVsen  
107 Jonker Tom           Goes             554 0:51:48   41eMsen  
108 Kooman Janneke       Kapelle          686 0:52:18    5eV45   
109 Visser Gerard        Goes             562 0:52:21   52eM45   
110 Meulenberg Jakobus   Oudelande        587 0:52:25   53eM45   
111 Hoorn Edwin van      AV'56            607 0:52:33   42eMsen  
112 Eckhardt Marlou      AV'56            577 0:52:38   12eVsen  
113 Priem Arthur         Koudekerke       611 0:52:48   54eM45   
114 Peelen Fred          'sGravenpolder   673 0:52:52   55eM45   
115 Houmes Rien          Wemeldinge       519 0:53:09   43eMsen  
116 Reins Andre          Goes             668 0:53:12   56eM45   
117 Versluis Hein        Vlissingen       655 0:53:15   57eM45   
118 Anrooij van John     Kapelle v/d Peyl 625 0:53:18   58eM45   
119 Steen van der Nel    Middelburg v/d P 627 0:53:21    6eV45   
120 Castel Jordi         Goes             683 0:53:23   44eMsen  
121 Broekert de Peter    'sHeerH Kinderen 676 0:53:29   59eM45   
122 Glind Herman van de  AV'56            600 0:53:38   45eMsen  
123 Willemse Erik        Goes             584 0:53:42   46eMsen  
124 Franse Patty         AV'56            550 0:53:45   13eVsen  
125 Verstraate Wenda     Oost-Souburg     653 0:53:49   14eVsen  
126 Geluk Jelmer         Goes             588 0:53:55   47eMsen  
127 Lenselink Ellie      Den Haag         555 0:54:02   15eVsen  
128 Krom de Joyce        Olympia Halstere 643 0:54:09    7eV45   
129 Blokpoel Henrike     Dynamica         583 0:54:18   16eVsen  
130 Leendertse Marius    Kapelle          580 0:54:21   60eM45   
131 Ulenberg Jolien      AV'56            619 0:54:24   17eVsen  
132 Jager de Fernanda    Kattendijke      657 0:54:27   18eVsen  
133 Uitterhoeve Stefan   Goes             691 0:54:30   48eMsen  
134 Boone Karin          AV'56            624 0:54:35   19eVsen  
135 Michielsen Marc      ACSS Zandvliet   646 0:54:38   61eM45   
136 Ciarelli Silvana     AV'56            689 0:55:00    8eV45   
137 Janse Marie Jose     AV'56            677 0:55:08    9eV45   
138 Boer Bram            'sHeerArendskerk 681 0:55:27   49eMsen  
139 Stel Michela van     AV'56            539 0:56:05   10eV45   
140 Oele Jaap            ACSS Stabroek Ka 612 0:56:15   62eM45   
141 Bulck Cees van den   Middelburg       504 0:56:23   63eM45   
142 Vermeulen Wendy      AV'56            613 0:56:27   20eVsen  
143 Mol Marjolein        Kapelle          581 0:56:40   11eV45   
144 Dombrecht Dorien     ACSS Stabroek    641 0:57:00   21eVsen  
145 Tiel Rob van         AV'56            529 0:57:16   64eM45   
146 Noordijke Adrie      Zierikzee AVVN   593 0:57:31   65eM45   
147 Verhulst Rene        AV'56            515 0:57:57   66eM45   
148 Osinga Carl          kloetinge        637 0:58:05   67eM45   
149 Belzen Johan van     AV'56            531 0:58:14   68eM45   
150 Buteijn Marlies      Kapelle          566 0:58:32   12eV45   
151 Eversdijk Wilma      Kapelle          517 0:59:04   13eV45   
152 SchilperoordtChantal Zaamslag         585 0:59:09   22eVsen  
153 Swint Rein           Dynamica         630 0:59:17   69eM45   
154 Leurs Paul           AV'56            576 0:59:28   70eM45   
155 Bliek Martijn        Goes             688 0:59:31   71eM45   
156 Kooman Priscilla     Bergen op Zoom   632 0:59:42   23eVsen  
157 Kooman Cees          Spado            631 0:59:45   72eM45   
158 Krombeen Yolanda     Kruiningen       548 0:59:54   14eV45   
159 Horssen Riet van     Dynamica         557 1:00:40   15eV45   
160 Claes Jessica        ACCS Kapellen    642 1:01:43   24eVsen  
161 Desmedt Henriette    ACSS Stabroek    639 1:03:13   16eV45   
162 Blaeij Mathilde de   Goes             582 1:03:19   17eV45   
163 Lacour Margaretha    Vlissingen       684 1:03:37   18eV45   
164 Koning Andrea        Goes             599 1:03:50   25eVsen  
165 Glind Katinka van de AV'56            598 1:03:52   26eVsen  
166 Mohr Marcel          AV'56            586 1:03:57   73eM45   
167 karelse Jack         Goes             543 1:04:33   74eM45   
168 Kraker Monique de    Kapelle          541 1:05:55   19eV45   
169 Boer den Judith      Middelburg       687 1:06:33   27eVsen  



    Oosterscheldeloop 20 km
001 Stieperaere Davy     BEHO Wevelgem    117 1:08:10    1eMsen  
002 Vasseur Remy         Vlissingen       097 1:10:16    2eMsen  
003 Harthoorn Maarten    AV'56            064 1:14:29    3eMsen  
004 Balkenende Peter     AV'56            039 1:17:25    1eM45   
005 Vermeulen Alwin      AV'56            085 1:18:14    4eMsen  
006 Groot de Kenneth     ACSS Stabroek    111 1:19:58    5eMsen  
007 Vos Patrick de       AV'56            032 1:20:13    6eMsen  
008 Faes Adrie           Dynamica         103 1:20:18    2eM45   
009 Besuijen Marius      AV'56            042 1:20:34    3eM45   
010 Krom Arnold de       Spado            052 1:20:39    4eM45   
011 Kok Erik             Dynamica         056 1:20:45    7eMsen  
012 Vos Wilko de         AV'56            049 1:20:53    5eM45   
013 Traas Rene           Kapelle          090 1:21:11    6eM45   
014 Davidse Jan Willem   AV PEC 1910 Zwol 087 1:23:56    7eM45   
015 Booij Wesley de      Middelburg       017 1:24:53    8eMsen  
016 Schilt Patrick van   Spado            061 1:25:24    9eMsen  
017 Goud Pieter          Oostdijk         041 1:25:43   10eMsen  
018 Nood Jeroen de       Dynamica         078 1:25:48   11eMsen  
019 Boot Arjan           Kloetinge        104 1:25:50   12eMsen  
020 Ridderhof Michel     Middelburg       015 1:26:20    8eM45   
021 Bruijn de Leo        Dynamica         088 1:26:45    9eM45   
022 Janse Leo            Middelburg       063 1:26:49   10eM45   
023 Lous Henk            Dynamica         035 1:26:52   11eM45   
024 Hoek Jaap            Stellerunners    046 1:26:54   12eM45   
025 Witte Rinus          St Laurens       059 1:28:42   13eM45   
026 Wee Michel de        Yerseke          038 1:28:50   13eMsen  
027 Ceuppens Johan       AC Lyra Belgie   100 1:29:19   14eM45   
028 Boone Jozias         Goes             072 1:29:36   14eMsen  
029 Adriaanse Marcel     Middelburg       001 1:29:46   15eMsen  
030 Gilst Paola van      AV'56            040 1:29:57    1eVsen  
031 Rooij de Kees        Yerseke          107 1:30:09   16eMsen  
032 Starrenburg Anneke   Olympus          024 1:30:23    1eV45   
033 Boonman Eva          Dynamica         006 1:30:26    2eVsen  
034 Spijk Reinier        Goes             044 1:30:33   17eMsen  
035 Kruiningen Leon van  Krabbendijke     066 1:30:35   18eMsen  
036 Grim Ruud            Lewedorp         108 1:30:44   15eM45   
037 Bruggeman Rini       AV'56            034 1:30:53   16eM45   
038 Zondervan Gerwin     Kapelle          031 1:31:42   17eM45   
039 Aartsen van Arthur   Dynamica         115 1:32:42   19eMsen  
040 Rijn Corry van       Olympus          021 1:33:06    2eV45   
041 Weelden Denise van   AV'56            027 1:33:07    3eVsen  
042 Kindts Ron           Souburg          081 1:33:09   20eMsen  
043 Moerland Marc-Jan    Krabbendijke     051 1:33:22   21eMsen  
044 Dijk van Marian      Dynamica         089 1:35:08    3eV45   
045 Koole Adri           Dynamica         084 1:35:37   18eM45   
046 Geuze Ada            Lgr G            002 1:35:40    4eVsen  
047 Geschiere Suzanne    Dynamica         060 1:35:47    4eV45   
048 Geluk Edwin          Heinkenszand     105 1:36:20   22eMsen  
049 Spijk Johan          Goes             106 1:36:33   23eMsen  
050 Geldof Ruud          Dynamica         048 1:36:46   19eM45   
051 Guequierre John      Dynamica         011 1:37:03   20eM45   
052 Uitterhoeve Marcel   s-HArendskerke   070 1:37:05   24eMsen  
053 Oudesluijs Joep      Olympus          010 1:38:01   21eM45   
054 Verstelle Rian       Heinkenszand     028 1:39:13    5eV45   
055 Vries Jannie de      Dynamica         076 1:39:19    6eV45   
056 Besuijen Wim         Dynamica         092 1:39:35   22eM45   
057 Stegers Bill         Loopgroep Zeelan 086 1:40:55   23eM45   
058 Sandifort Nigel      s-HArendskerke   065 1:41:16   25eMsen  
059 Grim Corina          Lgr G            082 1:41:39    7eV45   
060 Berman Erwin         Waarde           030 1:41:56   26eMsen  
061 Uitterhoeve Johnny   Goes             069 1:41:59   27eMsen  
062 Doel Patrick van den Goes             045 1:42:13   28eMsen  
063 Groof de Freddy      ACSS Stabroek    110 1:42:23   24eM45   
064 Dudlink Ruud         Olympus          016 1:42:34   25eM45   
065 Jacobs Marijke       Stabroek         112 1:42:42    5eVsen  
066 Jongepier Imo        Nw en StJoosland 119 1:43:28   26eM45   
067 Hoondert William     Heinkenszand     109 1:43:30   27eM45   
068 Muller Bob           Goes             101 1:43:34   28eM45   
069 Verhulst Petra       Dynamica         068 1:43:51    8eV45   
070 Giljam Patrick       Zierikzee        019 1:44:07   29eMsen  
071 Richard Marcel       Zoutelande       073 1:44:32   29eM45   
072 Bosch Christophe vd  Strombeek        058 1:44:38   30eMsen  
073 Delzenne Mart Jan    Krabbendijke     014 1:45:07   31eMsen  
074 Nijsse Rene          AV'56            026 1:46:32   30eM45   
075 Bal Berny            Goes             004 1:46:57   31eM45   
076 Brasser Bram         Vlissingen       094 1:47:04   32eM45   
077 Walhout Edwin        LG G             020 1:47:14   33eM45   
078 Kaan Jan             Rilland          050 1:47:18   34eM45   
079 Beijer Piet          Dynamica         054 1:47:27   35eM45   
080 Kraker Adrie de      Kapelle          037 1:47:29   36eM45   
081 Koe Chris de         Vlissingen       075 1:47:48   37eM45   
082 Siereveld Kees       Middelburg       116 1:47:50   38eM45   
083 Michiels Carina      ACSS Kapellen    114 1:47:57   39eM45   
084 Koning de Andre      Goes             118 1:47:59   40eM45   
085 Kruitbosch Gert      AV'56            098 1:48:02   41eM45   
086 Kegel Kiriam         B o Zoom         080 1:48:33   32eMsen  
087 Hooijen Peter        Ver. Aart Stigte 102 1:49:13   42eM45   
088 Rentmeester Peter    Yerseke          077 1:50:28   43eM45   
089 Jong Lisette de      AV'56            067 1:51:18    6eVsen  
090 Belzen Ben van       Kapelle          083 1:51:26   44eM45   
091 Korte Dirk           Buggenhout       055 1:51:45   45eM45   
092 Lindenberg Jan       Dynamica         091 1:52:28   46eM45   
093 Scholten Wendy       AV'56            096 1:53:16    7eVsen  
094 Jansen Xanta         Goes             018 1:55:56    8eVsen  
095 Reijnhoud Cees       Kortgene         113 1:57:11   47eM45   
096 Tazelaar Tea         Dynamica         053 1:58:31    9eV45   
097 Smit Jacqueline      Heinkenszand     057 1:59:12    9eVsen  
098 Traas Marijn         Goes v/d Peyl    095 1:59:17   33eMsen  
099 Castel Peter         Goes             079 1:59:23   48eM45   
100 Groote Jack de       AV'56            043 1:59:39   49eM45   
101 Noorden Ivanka van   Krabbendijke     009 2:11:41   10eVsen  
102 Smit-Harinck Mariett Oud-Beijerland   099 2:12:22   10eV45   
103 Vos Kitty de         AV'56            022 2:29:58   11eVsen