19e Meidoornloop



    Meidoornloop 1,5 km
001 Lavooij Stijn    Goes             013 0:06:43    1eJ
002 Baar Remco de    AV'56            041 0:07:17    2eJ
003 Verbrugge Ipe    Goes             005 0:07:24    3eJ
004 Maldegem Marlon  Kapelle          039 0:07:42    4eJ
005 Steenblok Koen   AV'56            048 0:07:45    5eJ
006 Ton Luca         Middelburg       008 0:07:47    6eJ
007 Karelse Yara     Heinkenszand     002 0:08:03    1eM
008 Verbrugge Mette  Goes             004 0:08:08    2eM
009 Kint Ivan        Driewegen        024 0:08:27    7eJ
010 Baar Sanne de    AV'56            040 0:08:28    3eM
011 Maas Britt v d   Oosterland       054 0:08:30    4eM
012 Kint Erik        Driewegen        023 0:08:31    8eJ
013 Simonse Jesper   Goes             046 0:08:32    9eJ
014 Witte Joram de   Serooskerke      028 0:08:33   10eJ
015 Elsgeest Bart    s-Heerenhoek     033 0:08:34   11eJ
016 Widt Bram de     Zierikzee        006 0:08:36   12eJ
017 Kopmels Joran    Heinkenszand     020 0:08:39   13eJ
018 Simonse Marit    Goes             047 0:08:52    5eM
019 Nuijten Pim      Spado            050 0:08:56   14eJ
020 Jong Sofie de    Kapelle          017 0:08:59    6eM
021 Maldegem Maxime  Kapelle          038 0:09:05   15eJ
022 Jonge Aniek d    Heinkenszand     022 0:09:07    7eM
023 HoogerbruggeMich Heinkenszand     026 0:09:08    8eM
024 HoogerbruggeJord Heinkenszand     025 0:09:10   16eJ
025 Karelse Ryan     Heinkenszand     003 0:09:12   17eJ
026 Elsgeest Lotte   s-Heertenhoek    032 0:09:13    9eM
027 Boonman Anouk    Nieuwdorp        018 0:09:13   10eM
028 Piket Nils       Woensdrecht      031 0:09:15   18eJ
029 Pellaars Fenne   Goes             036 0:09:17   11eM
030 Sluis Femke van  AV'56            042 0:09:18   12eM
031 Fierloos Jelmer  Nisse            009 0:09:39   19eJ
032 Guchte Milan vd  Renesse          014 0:09:40   20eJ
033 Jong Ilse de     Kapelle          016 0:09:54   13eM
034 Sluis Mike v d   Heinkenszand     021 0:10:00   21eJ
035 Driest Noah v d  Vlissingen       011 0:10:05   22eJ
036 Witte Kyram de   Serooskerke      027 0:10:07   23eJ
037 Iersel Jelle van Goes             030 0:10:09   24eJ
038 Veen Jasmijn van Goes             010 0:10:10   14eM
039 Widt Daphne de   Zierikzee        007 0:10:12   15eM
040 Jong Julia       Kapelle          019 0:10:15   16eM
041 Jong Nienke de   Kapelle          015 0:10:17   17eM
042 Viergever Benjam Nisse            001 0:10:36   25eJ
043 Berg Sofie vd    Goes             012 0:11:06   18eM
044 Jonge Dylano de  Nieuwdorp        045 0:11:08   26eJ
045 Kievits Eva      Zierikzee        043 0:11:33   19eM
046 Koopman Eliane   Krabbendijke     044 0:11:34   20eM



    Meidoornloop 7.5 km
001 Overgaauw Ronnie Zoutelande       454 0:24:02    1eH
002 Meeuwsen Robbert Kwaddendamme     458 0:25:23    2eH
003 SteenbakkerChris AV'56            410 0:27:32    3eH
004 Elsacker Peter v PAC              347 0:28:14    4eH
005 Sabben Casper va Kloetinge        064 0:28:25    5eH
006 VerschuureMoniqu Yerseke          431 0:28:37    1eD
007 MeeuwseJanWillem Kwadendamme      125 0:29:21    6eH
008 Broekert Ronald  Kapelle          069 0:29:30    7eH
009 Toussaint Marco  AV'56            405 0:29:33    8eH
010 Kranenburg Arjan Souburg          441 0:29:35    9eH
011 Pleijte Sander   Nisse            079 0:29:39   10eH
012 Brouwer Sjaak    Vlissingen       415 0:29:42   11eH
013 Verbeek Tom      Kwadendamme      399 0:30:28   12eH
014 Traas Marcel     AV'56            409 0:30:31   13eH
015 Boom Arno v d    Vlissingen       137 0:30:39   14eH
016 Wilde Rien de    AV'56            463 0:30:50   15eH
017 Ast Richard van  Wilhelmindorp    128 0:30:57   16eH
018 Koole Jan-Kees   Wolphaartsdijk   301 0:31:00   17eH
019 Linde Annet v d  Nisse            464 0:31:05    2eD
020 Nunen John van   Wolphaartsdijk   104 0:31:07   18eH
021 Vaardegem Jan v  Westkapelle      306 0:31:10   19eH
022 Remijn Wout      Kwadendamme      432 0:31:20   20eH
023 Verhaegen Werner s-HHendrikskinde 376 0:31:26   21eH
024 Dellebeke Ron    Souburg          413 0:31:36   22eH
025 Mulder Dimitri   Heinkenszand     130 0:31:42   23eH
026 Nieulande Martin Nw St Joosland   378 0:31:46   24eH
027 Dalen Adrie van  Lewedorp         416 0:32:07   25eH
028 Steketee Maurice Middelburg       371 0:32:13   26eH
029 Baar Pieter-Jan  AV'56            379 0:32:16   27eH
030 Lavooij Martijn  Goes             093 0:32:20   28eH
031 Regt Bianca de   Vlissingen       423 0:32:40    3eD
032 Belzen Niek van  Arnemuiden       392 0:32:48   29eH
033 Unen Erwin van   Souburg          447 0:32:59   30eH
034 MeulmeesterManfr Vlissingen       565 0:33:07   31eH
035 Baas Casper      Goes             659 0:33:11   32eH
036 Steenhart Martin Kapelle          078 0:33:13   33eH
037 Calberson Beau   Goes             377 0:33:16   34eH
038 Iperen Reywold v Kapelle          103 0:33:18   35eH
039 Viergever Daniel Nisse            056 0:33:25    1eJ
040 Koene Ingrid     Yerseke          440 0:33:28    4eD
041 Verbrugge Mees   Goes             063 0:33:54   36eH
042 Jonge Nicky de   Wemeldinge       109 0:33:56   37eH
043 Sinke Natalie    Vlissingen       350 0:34:18    5eD
044 Hoondert William Heinkenszand     095 0:34:23   38eH
045 Dries Peter v d  Heinkenszand     382 0:34:27   39eH
046 Dammeijer Floris Rotterdam        391 0:34:31   40eH
047 Stokx Patrick    Heinkenszand     070 0:34:43   41eH
048 Spruijt John     Wolphaartsdijk   094 0:34:50   42eH
049 Steenblok Marian Heinkenszand     071 0:34:58    6eD
050 Kunder Jurgen de Kloetinge        059 0:35:11   43eH
051 Roose Wim        Goes             082 0:35:31   44eH
052 Vermeire Fred    Breskens         400 0:35:32   45eH
053 Viergever David  Nisse            055 0:35:47   46eH
054 Hekhuis Robert   Vlissingen       123 0:35:50   47eH
055 Capello Evelien  s-Heerenhoek     360 0:35:53    7eD
056 Jongh Peter de   Goes             311 0:35:55   48eH
057 Jongh Matthys de Goes             312 0:35:56   49eH
058 Richard Marcel   Zoutelande       433 0:35:58   50eH
059 Adema Maarten    Goes             084 0:36:00   51eH
060 Akbay Baris      Nisse            319 0:36:01   52eH
061 NieuwenhuizePame Yerseke          368 0:36:03    8eD
062 Steijn Bianca    AV'56            467 0:36:05    9eD
063 Put Jos          Vlissingen       112 0:36:07   53eH
064 Atol Ronnie      Gorinchem        450 0:36:10   54eH
065 Remijn Eric      Kwadendamme      096 0:36:13   55eH
066 Karelse Wim      Schore           131 0:36:26   56eH
067 Lievense Tom     Westkapelle      127 0:36:36   57eH
068 Kramer Tim       SHHendrikskinder 302 0:36:46   58eH
069 Vrieze Marco de  Serooskerke      434 0:36:49   59eH
070 Westrate Sjaak   Wemeldinge       369 0:37:20   60eH
071 Groote Ilona de  Souburg          329 0:37:22   10eD
072 Eenennaam Bram v Nw St Joosland   448 0:37:26   61eH
073 Muijnck Bo de    Ovezande         426 0:37:36   11eD
074 Tramper Sanne    Driewegen        356 0:37:39   12eD
075 Goense Linda     Ovezande         092 0:37:41   13eD
076 Remijn Manouk    Ovezande         429 0:37:42   14eD
077 Verkaik Sylvia   Ovezande         091 0:37:47   15eD
078 Zoeteweij Ramon  s-Heerenhoek     314 0:37:49   62eH
079 Goedegebuure Leo s-HArendskerke   057 0:37:54   63eH
080 Dobbelaar Lia    Heinkenszand     110 0:38:01   16eD
081 Elsgeest Youri   s-Heerenhoek     122 0:38:06   64eH
082 Bruijn Wouter de Goes             451 0:38:09   65eH
083 Meijer Niels     Goes             435 0:38:11   66eH
084 Meerman Stephan  Vlissingen       325 0:38:14   67eH
085 Gillissen Jeroen Vlissingen       088 0:38:15   68eH
086 Scholten Weny    Goes             135 0:38:17   17eD
087 Besuijen Marije  Middelburg       121 0:38:32   18eD
088 Blokpoel Henrike Souburg          341 0:38:34   19eD
089 Belzen Kenneth v Vlissingen       090 0:38:36   69eH
090 LeendertseMarius Kapelle          365 0:38:37   70eH
091 Almekinders Mark Heinkenszand     425 0:38:40   71eH
092 Noteboom Esther  Heinkenszand     424 0:38:42   20eD
093 Krijger Anne     Amsterdam        443 0:38:45   21eD
094 Anthonisse Jos   Nisse            067 0:38:49   72eH
095 KloostermanLeont Kapelle          308 0:38:51   22eD
096 Hage Eddie v d   s-HAbtskerke     126 0:39:01   73eH
097 Ars Maroeska     AV'56            353 0:39:04   23eD
098 Schot Kevin      Zierikzee        374 0:39:11   74eH
099 Belzen Kees van  Ritthem          303 0:39:15   75eH
100 Rozendaal Christ Kapelle          428 0:39:23   24eD
101 Driedijk Els     s-Heerenhoek     316 0:39:25   25eD
102 Richard Marion   Zoutelande       401 0:39:27   26eD
103 Lensen Dignus    Souburg          364 0:39:30   76eH
104 Heide Mirjam v d Nieuwdorp        389 0:39:32   27eD
105 Jonge Dennis de  Heinkenszand     459 0:39:34   77eH
106 Dekker Ad den    TOP              607 0:39:36   78eH
107 Lockefeer Mandy  Nisse            074 0:39:38   28eD
108 Janse Corine     Goes             097 0:39:40   29eD
109 Hanse Rebecca    Noordwelle       062 0:39:42   30eD
110 Westveer Hans    Kruiningen       080 0:39:43   79eH
111 Verhaagen Jeanet Goes             397 0:39:45   31eD
112 Daalman Frans    Breskens         061 0:39:48   80eH
113 Sluis Esther van AV'56            617 0:39:53   32eD
114 Guchte Chantal   Renesse          403 0:40:08   33eD
115 Ganseman Carolin AV'56            346 0:40:10   34eD
116 Jonge Ellen de   Kattendijke      106 0:40:12   35eD
117 Castel Peter     Goes             115 0:40:18   81eH
118 Lindenbergh Nick Goes             086 0:40:21   82eH
119 Pellaers Maud    Goes             315 0:40:23   36eD
120 Padmoes Marieke  Goes             442 0:40:25   37eD
121 Jonge Merijn de  Heinkenszand     452 0:40:27   83eH
122 Iersel Franny v  Goes             457 0:40:28   38eD
123 Jonge Ramon de   Heinkenszand     437 0:40:30   84eH
124 Joosse Kevin     Nisse            380 0:40:32   85eH
125 Dries Jeantien   Ovezande         466 0:40:34   39eD
126 Noordijke Adri   Zierikzee        421 0:40:36   86eH
127 Steenbakker Mari Nisse            072 0:40:37   87eH
128 ThomaesAnneMarie Hoofdplaat       422 0:40:39   40eD
129 Jonge Eva de     B o Zoom         105 0:40:41   41eD
130 Francke Nienke   Vlissingen       436 0:40:44   42eD
131 Wijkhuis Ramona  Biggekerke       414 0:40:45   43eD
132 Belle Bart van   Souburg          430 0:40:54   88eH
133 Elsacker Suzanne Tilburg          372 0:41:04   44eD
134 Snmit Jacqueline Heinkenszand     107 0:41:07   45eD
135 Smulders Monique Middelburg       089 0:41:09   46eD
136 Jongepier Imo    NwStJoosland     076 0:41:11   89eH
137 Zanden John  vd  Wemeldinge       124 0:41:12   90eH
138 Rijk Ingrid      Goes             132 0:41:15   47eD
139 Broekert Hster d Koudekerke       385 0:41:20   48eD
140 As Sacha van     Heinkenszand     439 0:41:27   49eD
141 Eenenaam Nick va Nw St Joosland   359 0:41:32   91eH
142 Boonman Jacolien s-Gravenpolder   098 0:41:43   50eD
143 NieuwenhuiseAnou Nisse            354 0:41:46   51eD
144 Rijke Karin de   Colijnsplaat     419 0:41:48   52eD
145 Vermeulen Evita  Goes             412 0:41:52   53eD
146 Schot Jolanda    Delta Sport      375 0:41:59   54eD
147 Schot Arwin      Delta Sport      373 0:42:02   92eH
148 Meulemberg Hilde s-HAbtskerke     113 0:42:09   55eD
149 Capello Sabina   Goes             133 0:42:17   56eD
150 Brouwer Jolanda  Middelburg       326 0:42:18   57eD
151 Saaman Marloes   Zoutelande       698 0:42:28   58eD
152 Haan Irma den    Goes             068 0:42:32   59eD
153 Ganseman Nicky   AV'56            345 0:42:34   60eD
154 Beeld Richard de StMaartensdijk   338 0:42:38   93eH
155 SchipperMarjolei Goes             337 0:42:40   61eD
156 Joosse Linda     Rotterdam        381 0:42:42   62eD
157 Visser Marcel    Vlissingen       672 0:42:43   94eH
158 Rijk Catja       Goes             465 0:42:45   63eD
159 Nijsse Gisela    Goes             313 0:42:48   64eD
160 Joziasse Piet    Nw St Joosland   342 0:42:50   95eH
161 Steketee Piet    Borssele         344 0:42:51   96eH
162 Hoebeke Roy      Rilland          083 0:42:53   97eH
163 Krombeen Yolanda Kruiningen       453 0:42:55   65eD
164 Leeuw Denise de  Heinkenszand     085 0:42:58   66eD
165 Schutte Jeanneke Nieuwdorp        395 0:42:59   67eD
166 Taal Mieke       Nieuwdorp        396 0:43:01   68eD
167 Boven Inger van  Wemeldinge       393 0:43:03   69eD
168 Roose Saskia     Biezelinge       307 0:43:05   70eD
169 Mol Marina de    AV'56            387 0:43:07   71eD
170 Leurs Paul       AV'56            370 0:43:10   98eH
171 Joosse Jan       Nw St Joosland   408 0:43:12   99eH
172 Jacobsz Diana    Heinkenszand     384 0:43:14   72eD
173 Rietveld Emma    Middelburg       331 0:43:23   73eD
174 Spruijt Kim      Nw St Joosland   330 0:43:25   74eD
175 Boonman Judith   Kwadendamme      077 0:43:26   75eD
176 TimmermanMariell Rotterdam        114 0:43:30   76eD
177 Boone Ciska      Goes             073 0:43:38   77eD
178 Eversdijk Wilma  Kapelle          348 0:43:42   78eD
179 Witte Janine de  Serooskerke      111 0:43:44   79eD
180 Corbijn Hannie   Oostkapelle      449 0:43:55   80eD
181 Joosse Conny     Nw St Joosland   407 0:43:57   81eD
182 NijssenSebastiaa Middelburg       120 0:44:00  100eH
183 Kleven Lenie van Vlissingen       406 0:44:14   82eD
184 Piket Diana      Woensdrecht      116 0:44:17   83eD
185 Hemert Joke van  Nieuwdorp        343 0:44:19   84eD
186 Verboom Els      Kloetinge        446 0:44:31   85eD
187 Rottier Andrea   Heinkenszand     418 0:44:35   86eD
188 Loo Marcel van   Kloetinge        129 0:44:36  101eH
189 Louwe Hanneke    Velp             327 0:44:39   87eD
190 Westrate Marius  Wemeldinge       352 0:44:56  102eH
191 Fierloos Nico    Nisse            386 0:44:59  103eH
192 Riet Anne van    Kwadendamme      323 0:45:06   88eD
193 Kouwer Wilza     Gapinge          136 0:45:13   89eD
194 Joosse Cees      Nisse            328 0:45:20  104eH
195 Lindenberg Eva   Goes             087 0:45:29   90eD
196 Maas Saskia v d  Oosterland       456 0:45:31   91eD
197 Karelse Jan      Heinkenszand     455 0:45:34  105eH
198 Sarneel Christa  s-HHendrikskinde 361 0:45:45   92eD
199 GoedegebuureShar s-HArendkerke    058 0:45:58   93eD
200 Braam Anoek      Heinkenszand     060 0:45:59   94eD
201 Coolen Sharon    Kruiningen       388 0:46:01   95eD
202 Dor Laura        Souburg          390 0:46:03   96eD
203 Schroeder Sascha Middelburg       445 0:46:05  106eH
204 Bakker Anniek de Middelburg       444 0:46:10   97eD
205 Roose Jan        Goes             081 0:46:11  107eH
206 Hozee Marleen    Wolphaartsdijk   383 0:46:14   98eD
207 Hokke Esther     Vlissingen       310 0:46:48   99eD
208 HoogerbruggeKari Heinkenszand     108 0:46:57  100eD
209 Jonge Annelies d Heinkenszand     460 0:47:00  101eD
210 Witte Ira de     Amsterdam        305 0:47:02  102eD
211 Weg Hans van der Wyk aan Zee      693 0:47:04  108eH
212 Witte Moniek de  Amsterdam        134 0:47:06  103eD
213 Mohr Marcel      Kortgene         119 0:47:11  109eH
214 Jonge Inge de    Heinkenszand     438 0:47:20  104eD
215 HoogestegerNancy Wemeldinge       394 0:47:24  105eD
216 Dieren Anita van Biezelingen      318 0:47:26  106eD
217 Widt Loes de     Zierikzee        075 0:47:28  107eD
218 Slot Israel      s-Gravenpolder   100 0:47:32  108eD
219 Slot Leen        s-Gravenpolder   101 0:47:34  110eH
220 Vlieger Bianca d s-Heerenhoek     324 0:47:43  109eD
221 Vermeulen Wendy  Kwaddendamme     461 0:48:00  110eD
222 KrombeenJackelie Kwadendamme      462 0:48:03  111eD
223 Maldegem Naiyana Kapelle          366 0:48:09  112eD
224 Maldegem Kim van Goes             362 0:48:12  113eD
225 Jonge Anoek de   Helmond          099 0:48:15  114eD
226 Veld Margo in't  Kruiningen       118 0:49:07  115eD
227 Tissink Bram     Goes             351 0:49:09  111eH
228 Zuidhof Larissa  Oostkapelle      102 0:49:11  116eD
229 Toering Cor      Wemeldinge       117 0:49:14  112eH
230 Koopman Diana    Krabbendijke     402 0:50:50  117eD
231 Noteboom Marja   Wolphaartsdijk   339 0:51:09  118eD
232 Kievits Yolanda  Zierikzee        398 0:51:13  119eD
233 Verstraate Maria Vlissingen       618 0:51:17  120eD
234 Huisman Jana     Wolphaartsdijk   340 0:51:41  121eD
235 Balent Lydia     Middelburg       333 0:52:23  122eD
236 Visser Manuela   Middelburg       334 0:52:27  123eD
237 Luijk Nicole van Middelburg       336 0:52:29  124eD
238 Tempelman Sifra  Nisse            066 1:02:15  125eD
239 West Leroy       Nisse            065 1:02:19  113eH


    Meidoornloop 15 km
001 Harmes Erwin     Middelburg       705 0:48:24    1eH
002 WilleboordseFlor Tilburg          702 0:51:51    2eH
003 Wiessner Ralph   Vlissingen       599 0:52:07    3eH
004 Vasseur Remy     Vlissingen       719 0:53:45    4eH
005 Vermeulen Alwin  Kwadendamme      713 0:54:19    5eH
006 Geldof Marco     Middelburg       706 0:54:51    6eH
007 Versluijs Joeri  Middelburg       717 0:55:34    7eH
008 Besuijen Marius  Middelburg       567 0:56:58    8eH
009 Vos Patrick de   Kattendijke      667 0:57:11    9eH
010 Nieuwdorp Heddie Yerseke          590 0:57:17   10eH
011 Doorn Sander van Terneuzen        580 0:57:59   11eH
012 Alphen Edwin van Vlissingen       710 0:58:09   12eH
013 Sinke Yann       Goes             528 0:58:14   13eH
014 Kok Erik         Arnemuiden       715 0:58:18   14eH
015 Traas Rene       Kapelle          530 0:58:43   15eH
016 Geschiere Gilles Meliskerke       531 0:58:49   16eH
017 Verhaagen Hans   Goes             650 0:59:05   17eH
018 Karelse Johan    Heinkenszand     601 0:59:16   18eH
019 Florie JanWillem Vlissingen       704 1:01:16   19eH
020 Zuidhof Leon     Oostkapelle      541 1:01:41   20eH
021 Ridderhof Michel Middelburg       696 1:01:56   21eH
022 Ton Leonie       Wissenkerke      501 1:02:21    1eD
023 Wee Michel de    Yerseke          680 1:02:49   22eH
024 Herselman Jon    Kapelle          714 1:02:59   23eH
025 VerbruggeGertJan Goes             623 1:03:07   24eH
026 Lous Henk        Vlissingen       587 1:03:12   25eH
027 Boonman Marius   Heinkenszand     507 1:03:31   26eH
028 Simonse Berry    AV'56            610 1:03:36   27eH
029 Veen Rob van't   Goes             515 1:03:49   28eH
030 Iersel Patrick v Goes             661 1:03:55   29eH
031 Boone Jozias     Goes             656 1:03:58   30eH
032 Gilst Paola van  Goes             600 1:04:00    2eD
033 Kaljouw David    Koudekerke       684 1:04:08   31eH
034 Blok Marc        Heinkenszand     718 1:04:28   32eH
035 Kapteijn Remco   Goes             657 1:05:09   33eH
036 Joosse Jan       Kapelle          612 1:05:15   34eH
037 Drijdijk Marcel  Heinkenszand     611 1:05:25   35eH
038 Elsacker Jan van Wolphaartsdijk   614 1:05:42   36eH
039 Maldegem Dennis  Kapelle          633 1:06:04   37eH
040 Zondervan Gerwin Kapelle          605 1:06:08   38eH
041 Geluk Edwin      Heinkenszand     642 1:06:13   39eH
042 UitterhoeveMarce s-HArendskerke   597 1:06:23   40eH
043 Doedee Baukje    Driewegen        543 1:06:27    3eD
044 Goeree Bas       Middelburg       621 1:06:29   41eH
045 Hoebeke Jos      Rilland          517 1:06:47   42eH
046 Velkers Michel   s-HArendskerke   690 1:07:14   43eH
047 Hollander Kees d Dreischor        625 1:07:17   44eH
048 Meijers Andre    Hoedkenskerke    665 1:07:46   45eH
049 Jonge Wim de     s-H Abtskerke    575 1:07:50   46eH
050 Kompier David    Tilburg          579 1:07:53   47eH
051 Oosten Kino van  Driewegen        510 1:07:58   48eH
052 Fredriks Ruud    s-Heerenhoek     576 1:08:05   49eH
053 Dijk Marian van  Middelburg       666 1:08:14    4eD
054 Bruijn Boris de  Kloetinge        630 1:08:17   50eH
055 Smidt Marco de   Heinkenszand     529 1:08:20   51eH
056 PolderdijkRichar Kortgene         703 1:08:23   52eH
057 Koole A3         Serooskerke      573 1:08:32   53eH
058 Grim Rudie       Heinkenszand     537 1:09:15   54eH
059 ElstgeestGysbert s-Heerenhoek     708 1:09:28   55eH
060 Klompe Johan     Wolphaartsdijk   548 1:09:36   56eH
061 Tolman Wiebe     Heinkenszand     525 1:09:42   57eH
062 Kloet John       Heinkenszand     526 1:09:45   58eH
063 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen       512 1:09:48   59eH
064 Bos Martijn v d  Heinkenszand     505 1:09:56   60eH
065 Weelden Denise v Goes             699 1:10:18    5eD
066 UitterhoeveJohnn Goes             545 1:10:29   61eH
067 Kluijfhout Johnn Vlissingen       594 1:10:32   62eH
068 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp        595 1:10:36   63eH
069 Gueqierre John   Middelburg       636 1:10:41   64eH
070 Commandeur Rob   Goes             504 1:10:48   65eH
071 Sturm Elmar      Koudekerke       516 1:10:53   66eH
072 Schelfhout Fons  Goes             521 1:11:22   67eH
073 Vries Jannie de  Vlissingen       608 1:11:36    6eD
074 Geschiere Suzann Middelburg       534 1:11:45    7eD
075 Witte Rinus de   St Laurens       533 1:11:48   68eH
076 Bakker Gertjan   Goes             615 1:11:51   69eH
077 Stee Jos van     s-Gravenpolder   602 1:12:06   70eH
078 Huurman Wim      Goes             643 1:12:30   71eH
079 Taal George      Oostkapelle      563 1:12:38   72eH
080 Splunter Lennard Hoedekenskerke   514 1:12:43   73eH
081 Heijden Kees v d Vlissingen       613 1:13:03   74eH
082 Flikweert Rian   Vlissingen       678 1:13:10    8eD
083 Doel Patrick v d Goes             654 1:13:21   75eH
084 MuyldermansLieve Brussel          689 1:13:31   76eH
085 Kuipers Erik     Kattendijke      551 1:13:41   77eH
086 Geuze Ada        Middelburg       697 1:13:43    9eD
087 Sandifort Nigel  s-HArendskerke   592 1:13:47   78eH
088 Vlieger Rian de  Lewedorp         552 1:13:49   10eD
089 Geldof Ruud      Middelburg       585 1:13:58   79eH
090 Dooms Johnny     Terneuzen        682 1:14:14   80eH
091 Lamper Patrick   Breda            578 1:14:27   81eH
092 Helmich Werner   Kapelle          589 1:14:30   82eH
093 Perk Annelies v  Souburg          555 1:14:45   11eD
094 Janse Jaap       Middelburg       701 1:14:48   83eH
095 Widt Martijn de  Zierikzee        508 1:14:52   84eH
096 Swaluw Ronald v  Goes             503 1:15:11   85eH
097 Jong Marlies de  Kapelle          527 1:15:37   12eD
098 Driest Ronald v  Vlissingen       522 1:15:41   86eH
099 Koopman Peter    Krabbendijke     603 1:15:47   87eH
100 Brusket Marike   Wilhelminadorp   550 1:15:54   13eD
101 Goedhart Jacob   Goes             544 1:16:02   88eH
102 Schaap Michiel   Vlissingen       722 1:16:06   89eH
103 Twigt GertJan    Kapelle          518 1:16:27   90eH
104 VerschuureAnnema Kruiningen       572 1:16:33   14eD
105 Regt Martin de   AV'56            559 1:16:40   91eH
106 Langeler Thomas  Middelburg       647 1:16:47   92eH
107 Stegers Bill     Vlissingen       655 1:16:53   93eH
108 Langeler Ton     Oostkapelle      646 1:17:05   94eH
109 Bleyenberg Nadia Nw Namen         671 1:17:11   15eD
110 Nijsse Rene      Goes             674 1:17:17   95eH
111 Jansen John      Lewedorp         558 1:17:36   96eH
112 Noorden Karin va Vlissingen       683 1:17:53   16eD
113 Saija Boy        Vlissingen       679 1:18:00   97eH
114 Brasser Bram     Vlissingen       586 1:18:07   98eH
115 Neefs Mark       Breda            619 1:18:09   99eH
116 Kakes Mark       Wolphaartsdijk   709 1:18:12  100eH
117 Hesp Niek        Goes             688 1:18:14  101eH
118 Kloosterman Kees Wolphaartsdijk   547 1:18:45  102eH
119 Schoon Marcel    Vlissingen       648 1:18:48  103eH
120 Cock Marcel de   Vogelwaarde      532 1:18:51  104eH
121 Pouwelse Kees    Westkapelle      596 1:19:02  105eH
122 Aarden Dick van  Vlissingen       716 1:19:27  106eH
123 Ars Danny        Ovezande         721 1:19:33  107eH
124 Passchier Frans  Hengelo          520 1:19:57  108eH
125 Westdorp GertJan Krabbendijke     519 1:20:20  109eH
126 Filius Agnes     Goes             538 1:20:32   17eD
127 Commandeur Leoni Goes             506 1:20:44   18eD
128 Veldhof Anita    Kloetinge        570 1:20:48   19eD
129 Haazebroek Sandr Souburg          513 1:20:51   20eD
130 Theune Wendy     Vlissingen       540 1:20:54   21eD
131 Krijnsen Peter   Nisse            622 1:21:25  110eH
132 Jonker Tom       Goes             509 1:21:44  111eH
133 Kortsmit Eva     Vlissingen       677 1:22:13   22eD
134 Walpot Johan     Bruinisse        663 1:22:19  112eH
135 Walpot Sofie     Bruinisse        673 1:22:20   23eD
136 Lekoska Misa     Wolphaartsdijke  604 1:22:36   24eD
137 Verbrugge Peter  Middelburg       536 1:22:51  113eH
138 Mandemaker Marc  s-Gravenpolder   720 1:23:17  114eH
139 Huyszoon Inge    Brussel          691 1:23:37   25eD
140 Schoe Ad         Westkapelle      564 1:23:49  115eH
141 Hollander Cindy  Souburg          664 1:24:30   26eD
142 Geijs Dick       Nisse            627 1:24:36  116eH
143 Ovaa Ronnie      Vlissingen       634 1:25:01  117eH
144 Brouwer Willem   Middelburg       638 1:25:04  118eH
145 Doe Martin van d Waarde           670 1:25:07  119eH
146 Heide Wendy v d  LGZ              632 1:25:33   27eD
147 Linden Dennis vd LGZ              635 1:25:35  120eH
148 Buck Ciska de    Biggekerke       662 1:25:37   28eD
149 Dalebout Jan     Biezelinge       571 1:25:39  121eH
150 Goetheer Rene    Wolphaartsdijk   546 1:25:50  122eH
151 Driel Leo van    Vlissingen       581 1:25:55  123eH
152 MeulenbergJakobu Oudelande        649 1:25:59  124eH
153 Mol Marjolein    Kapelle          598 1:26:04   29eD
154 Shields Hennie   Heinkenszand     502 1:26:24   30eD
155 Geschiere Gerco  Nieuwdorp        584 1:26:42  125eH
156 Simonse Marielle Goes             588 1:26:51   31eD
157 Koster Carin     Terneuzen        644 1:27:05   32eD
158 Tadema Ferry     Middelburg       637 1:27:12  126eH
159 Jense Sigrid     Middelburg       569 1:27:16   33eD
160 Kroo Mariska de  Nw St Joosland   554 1:27:19   34eD
161 Elsgeest Debby   s-Heerenhoek     707 1:27:23   35eD
162 Bulck Cees v d   Middelburg       695 1:27:43  127eH
163 Broekert Peter d s-HHendrikskinde 511 1:28:05  128eH
164 Menheere Ruud    Heinkenszand     681 1:28:20  129eH
165 Huiskamp Mike    Heinkenszand     524 1:28:30  130eH
166 Huiskamp Mirjam  Heinkenszand     523 1:28:34   36eD
167 Post Angelique   Heinkenszand     641 1:28:36   37eD
168 Nijsse Desiree   Heinkenszand     620 1:28:38   38eD
169 Oldenboom Egbert Vlissingen       535 1:28:59  131eH
170 Hoogesteger Dick Heinkenszand     711 1:29:18  132eH
171 Epker Rob        Middelburg       568 1:29:33  133eH
172 Janse Marie Jose AV'56            577 1:29:36   39eD
173 VerschiereLidune Goes             668 1:31:02   40eD
174 Sipma Rink       Vrouwenpolder    556 1:31:04  134eH
175 Eekelen Corien v s-HHendrikskinde 629 1:31:34   41eD
176 Bruyne Linda de  Vlissingen       675 1:33:30   42eD
177 Velde Marion v d B o Zoom         583 1:35:28   43eD
178 Verbij Marga     B o Zoom         660 1:35:31   44eD
179 Conte Marlies le Wilhelminadorp   676 1:37:57   45eD
180 Huffmeijer Carla B o Zoom         591 1:39:39   46eD
181 Hopmans Renate   Rilland          561 1:39:41   47eD
182 Jansen Veronica  B o Zoom         542 1:39:43   48eD
183 Huijs Desire     B o Zoom         557 1:39:47   49eD
184 Nuijten Jaschenk Spado            645 1:39:49   50eD
185 Broeke Peter v d Middelburg       609 1:42:57  135eH
186 Lievense Wibo    Westkapelle      712 1:43:29  136eH