5e Sportvisserloop

    PZC-stratenloopcircuit 2015
    Yerseke     10 km
001 Pleijte Tim          Dynamica         058 0:31:34   1eH20 19.007  3.09 min/km
002 Harmes Erwin         Lgr G            001 0:32:41   2eH20 18.357  3.16 min/km
003 Kok Martijn de       AV'56            003 0:33:15   3eH20 18.045  3.19 min/km
004 Noorden Huub van     s-H Abtskerke    796 0:33:29   4eH20 17.919  3.20 min/km
005 Adan Erwin           Dynamica         002 0:35:11   5eH20 17.053  3.31 min/km
006 Wiessner Ralph       Dynamica         046 0:35:43   1eH35 16.798  3.34 min/km
007 Walhout Adriaan      Dynamica         069 0:36:06   2eH35 16.620  3.36 min/km
008 Sparrentak Wim van   Dynamica         045 0:36:16   1eH45 16.544  3.37 min/km
009 Schrier David        Dynamica         794 0:36:18   6eH20 16.528  3.37 min/km
010 Faes Adrie           Dynamica         064 0:36:22   1eH55 16.498  3.38 min/km
011 Goossen Erik         Scheldesport     043 0:36:26   3eH35 16.468  3.38 min/km
012 Beije Arjan          DeltaSport       071 0:36:31   4eH35 16.430  3.39 min/km
013 Limbergen Peter van  AV'56            774 0:36:35   5eH35 16.400  3.39 min/km
014 Korte Willem de      Dynamica         050 0:36:54   7eH20 16.260  3.41 min/km
015 Verhage Arjo         Dynamica         005 0:37:08   2eH45 16.157  3.42 min/km
016 Harthoorn Maarten    AV'56            845 0:37:11   6eH35 16.136  3.43 min/km
017 Kleppe Tim           Goes             839 0:37:22   8eH20 16.057  3.44 min/km
018 Hoosemans Ruud       Dynamica         800 0:37:53   9eH20 15.838  3.47 min/km
019 Meide Jeroen van der Vlissingen       063 0:38:03  10eH20 15.768  3.48 min/km
020 Kok Erik             Dynamica         013 0:38:11   7eH35 15.713  3.49 min/km
021 Houweling Frank      AV'56            743 0:38:14   8eH35 15.693  3.49 min/km
022 Besuijen Marius      AV'56            021 0:38:28   3eH45 15.597  3.50 min/km
023 Bekink Michel        AV'56            012 0:38:38   9eH35 15.530  3.51 min/km
024 Huibregtse Danny     Westkapelle      751 0:38:48  11eH20 15.463  3.52 min/km
025 Schilt Patrick van   Spado            801 0:38:54  10eH35 15.424  3.53 min/km
026 Buijck Michel        Dynamica         068 0:39:12  11eH35 15.306  3.55 min/km
027 Nieuwdorp Heddie     AV'56            844 0:39:18   2eH55 15.267  3.55 min/km
028 Rentmeester Sven     s-Heerenhoek     783 0:39:22  12eH20 15.241  3.56 min/km
029 Slabbekoorn Jhon     Kapelle          081 0:39:24   4eH45 15.228  3.56 min/km
030 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     059 0:39:42  13eH20 15.113  3.58 min/km
031 Verschuure Monique   AV'56            285 0:39:58   1eD35 15.012  3.59 min/km
032 Rijk Remon           Goes             087 0:40:21  14eH20 14.869  4.02 min/km
033 Koole Martijn        Yerseke          781 0:40:24  15eH20 14.851  4.02 min/km
034 Karelse Johan        AV'56            831 0:40:31  12eH35 14.808  4.03 min/km
035 Bok Jaap van der     Flakkee          078 0:40:39   5eH45 14.760  4.03 min/km
036 Ton Leonie           DeltaSport       782 0:40:48   2eD35 14.705  4.04 min/km
037 Boon Jonathan        Souburg          054 0:40:53  13eH35 14.675  4.05 min/km
038 Pruijssers Martin    Dynamica         072 0:40:56   6eH45 14.657  4.05 min/km
039 Verhage Bram         Dynamica         788 0:41:04   7eH45 14.610  4.06 min/km
040 Velkers Michel       AV'56            031 0:41:10  14eH35 14.574  4.07 min/km
041 Brugman Rini         AV'56            804 0:41:20   8eH45 14.516  4.07 min/km
042 Steketee Hans        Yerseke          775 0:41:23  16eH20 14.498  4.08 min/km
043 Rooij Kees de        Yerseke          766 0:41:27  17eH20 14.475  4.08 min/km
044 Bruijnooge Johan     Yerseke          825 0:41:36  18eH20 14.423  4.09 min/km
045 Wisse Pieter A.C.    Dynamica         061 0:41:40   9eH45 14.400  4.09 min/km
046 Toussaint Marco      AV'56            032 0:41:41  10eH45 14.394  4.10 min/km
047 Jansen Timo          Goes             741 0:41:43  19eH20 14.382  4.10 min/km
048 Lous Henk            Dynamica         018 0:41:45   3eH55 14.371  4.10 min/km
049 Boks Jorim de        Dynamica         080 0:41:47  20eH20 14.359  4.10 min/km
050 Visser Bart de       Serooskerke      033 0:41:49  21eH20 14.348  4.10 min/km
051 Boutens Ruben        Middelburg       797 0:41:51  22eH20 14.336  4.11 min/km
052 Nieuwenhuize John    AV'56            024 0:41:53  15eH35 14.325  4.11 min/km
053 Simonse Berru        AV'56            808 0:42:00  16eH35 14.285  4.11 min/km
054 Dekker Peter         Dynamica         076 0:42:02  17eH35 14.274  4.12 min/km
055 Poppe Wilbert        Arnemuiden       772 0:42:04  23eH20 14.263  4.12 min/km
056 Gilst Paola van      AV'56            278 0:42:07   3eD35 14.246  4.12 min/km
057 Poortvliet Rinus     Dynamica         034 0:42:10   4eH55 14.229  4.13 min/km
058 Witte Rinus          St Laurens       790 0:42:13  11eH45 14.212  4.13 min/km
059 Provoost Jan         Kapelle          822 0:42:19  18eH35 14.178  4.13 min/km
060 Plomp Peter          av Trias         809 0:42:23  12eH45 14.156  4.14 min/km
061 Bos Frans            Dynamica         036 0:42:28   1eH65 14.128  4.14 min/km
062 Linde Annet van der  AV'56            268 0:42:30   4eD35 14.117  4.15 min/km
063 Dalebout Leo         Dynamica         017 0:42:34   5eH55 14.095  4.15 min/km
064 Wisse Piet           Aagtekerke       077 0:42:47  13eH45 14.024  4.16 min/km
065 Keulen Bram van      Meliskerke       025 0:42:55  14eH45 13.980  4.17 min/km
066 Kraan Pim            Dynamica         057 0:43:02  19eH35 13.942  4.18 min/km
067 Kaashoek Ad          Passaat          802 0:43:09  15eH45 13.904  4.18 min/km
068 Spijk Reinier        Goes             816 0:43:16  20eH35 13.867  4.19 min/km
069 Marijs Jozias        Arnemuiden       764 0:43:19  21eH35 13.851  4.19 min/km
070 Openeer Remie        AV'56            819 0:43:23  22eH35 13.830  4.20 min/km
071 Meeuwsen Laurens     Krabbendijke     055 0:43:25  16eH45 13.819  4.20 min/km
072 Groeneveld Thomas    Bruinisse        784 0:43:31  24eH20 13.787  4.21 min/km
073 Schaik Erwin van     Middelburg       060 0:43:57  17eH45 13.651  4.23 min/km
074 Fredriks Ruud        AV'56            020 0:44:01   6eH55 13.631  4.24 min/km
075 Meijers Andre        Hoedekenskerke   759 0:44:03  18eH45 13.620  4.24 min/km
076 Christiaanse Harry   AV'56            803 0:44:05  19eH45 13.610  4.24 min/km
077 Dellebeke Ron        Dynamica         052 0:44:07   7eH55 13.600  4.24 min/km
078 Jonge Wim de         AV'56            023 0:44:14   2eH65 13.564  4.25 min/km
079 Paulusse Nick        Souburg          761 0:44:18  20eH45 13.544  4.25 min/km
080 Linden Erwin v d     Goes             742 0:44:23  25eH20 13.518  4.26 min/km
081 Spaans Gerrit        Goes             026 0:44:33   8eH55 13.468  4.27 min/km
082 Liefboer Joost       Souburg          047 0:44:35  23eH35 13.457  4.27 min/km
083 Kruiningen Leon van  Krabbendijke     740 0:44:46  26eH20 13.402  4.28 min/km
084 Zuijdweg Kees        Yerseke          765 0:44:49  21eH45 13.387  4.28 min/km
085 Verdonk Maarten      Vlissingen       849 0:44:52  27eH20 13.372  4.29 min/km
086 Loon Jan van         Vlissingen       030 0:44:55  28eH20 13.358  4.29 min/km
087 Boschloo Jochem      Koudekerke       082 0:44:57  24eH35 13.348  4.29 min/km
088 Visser Kees de       Aagtekerke       067 0:45:01  22eH45 13.328  4.30 min/km
089 Nunen John van       AV'56            084 0:45:06  25eH35 13.303  4.30 min/km
090 Aartsen Arthur van   Dynamica         049 0:45:09  26eH35 13.289  4.30 min/km
091 Moerland Marc-Jan    Goes             793 0:45:12  29eH20 13.274  4.31 min/km
092 Feijter Co de        Delta Sport      041 0:45:16  23eH45 13.254  4.31 min/km
093 Nothen Serge         Arnemuiden       780 0:45:36  27eH35 13.157  4.33 min/km
094 Dijk Marian van      Dynamica         293 0:45:39   1eD45 13.143  4.33 min/km
095 Wilde Rien de        AV'56            832 0:45:42  24eH45 13.129  4.34 min/km
096 Mirecka Anna         Krabbendijke     836 0:45:44   1eD20 13.119  4.34 min/km
097 Uitterhoeve Johnny   Goes             749 0:45:47  30eH20 13.105  4.34 min/km
098 Joziasse Sandra      Dynamica         263 0:45:50   5eD35 13.090  4.35 min/km
099 Pouwelse Arthur      Middelburg       083 0:45:53  25eH45 13.076  4.35 min/km
100 Bostelaar Jan        Dynamica         066 0:45:55   3eH65 13.067  4.35 min/km
101 Koene Ingrid         AV'56            287 0:46:01   2eD45 13.038  4.36 min/km
102 Versluis Linda       Gapinge          833 0:46:03   3eD45 13.029  4.36 min/km
103 Koppejan Lizo        Arnemuiden       771 0:46:11  28eH35 12.991  4.37 min/km
104 Strating Henny       AV'56            272 0:46:23   4eD45 12.935  4.38 min/km
105 Huiszoon Jan-Willem  Arnemuiden       812 0:46:25  29eH35 12.926  4.38 min/km
106 Overweel John        Dynamica         029 0:46:27   9eH55 12.917  4.38 min/km
107 Velde Aart van de    Brouwershaven    817 0:46:29  31eH20 12.907  4.38 min/km
108 Moerdijk Ronnie      Arnemuiden       074 0:46:31  30eH35 12.898  4.39 min/km
109 Moerland Marco       Arnemuiden       778 0:46:45  32eH20 12.834  4.40 min/km
110 Huurman Wim          AV'56            037 0:46:48  10eH55 12.820  4.40 min/km
111 Janse Jos            Dynamica         799 0:46:51  31eH35 12.806  4.41 min/km
112 Boone Mariska        Vlissingen       274 0:46:55   6eD35 12.788  4.41 min/km
113 Verstelle Rian       AV'56            269 0:47:03   5eD45 12.752  4.42 min/km
114 Guequierre John      Dynamica         062 0:47:08  11eH55 12.729  4.42 min/km
115 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       042 0:47:10  33eH20 12.720  4.43 min/km
116 Helmich Werner       Kapelle          006 0:47:12  32eH35 12.711  4.43 min/km
117 Leeuw Niek de        Yerseke          811 0:47:13  34eH20 12.707  4.43 min/km
118 Overkamp Mirthe      Phoenix          792 0:47:15   2eD20 12.698  4.43 min/km
119 Koole Arjan          Arnemuiden       773 0:47:18  35eH20 12.684  4.43 min/km
120 Poortvliet Sico      Middelburg       070 0:47:20  26eH45 12.676  4.43 min/km
121 Bosch Marc           Heinkenszand     789 0:47:22  33eH35 12.667  4.44 min/km
122 Geldof Ruud          Dynamica         028 0:47:31  12eH55 12.627  4.45 min/km
123 Unen Erwin van       Souburg          053 0:47:33  27eH45 12.618  4.45 min/km
124 Vries Jannie de      Dynamica         276 0:47:37   1eD55 12.600  4.45 min/km
125 Koppejan Chris       s-Gravenpolder   744 0:47:41  28eH45 12.583  4.46 min/km
126 Sluijs Andrea v d    Flakkee          255 0:47:51   6eD45 12.539  4.47 min/km
127 Lecone Johnny        Wilhelminadorp   735 0:47:57  29eH45 12.513  4.47 min/km
128 Heijden Kees van den Vlissingen       085 0:48:05  30eH45 12.478  4.48 min/km
129 Gijzel Antoine       Kapelle          776 0:48:08  34eH35 12.465  4.48 min/km
130 Geschiere Suzanne    Dynamica         267 0:48:15   7eD45 12.435  4.49 min/km
131 Francke Conno        Gapinge          079 0:48:17  31eH45 12.426  4.49 min/km
132 Jong Marlies de      Kapelle          752 0:48:30   7eD35 12.371  4.50 min/km
133 Belzen Tanita van    AV'56            271 0:48:33   3eD20 12.358  4.51 min/km
134 Hoondert William     Heinkenszand     787 0:48:36  32eH45 12.345  4.51 min/km
135 Delzenne Mart-Jan    Krabbendijke     086 0:48:44  35eH35 12.311  4.52 min/km
136 Veringa Caroline     Dynamica         283 0:48:47   8eD35 12.299  4.52 min/km
137 Westeinde Marco van  AV'56            747 0:48:51  36eH35 12.282  4.53 min/km
138 Kloosterman Kees     Wolphaartsdijk   758 0:48:54  33eH45 12.269  4.53 min/km
139 Sparrentak Evelien v St Laurens       791 0:48:56   9eD35 12.261  4.53 min/km
140 Paardekoper Rinus    AV'56            039 0:49:05  13eH55 12.224  4.54 min/km
141 Velde Ane van de     DeltaSport       814 0:49:10  14eH55 12.203  4.54 min/km
142 Sinke Natalie        Vlissingen       290 0:49:13  10eD35 12.190  4.55 min/km
143 Zoeteweij Dennis     Yerseke          779 0:49:16  36eH20 12.178  4.55 min/km
144 Nieuwdorp Roos       AV'56            835 0:49:19   4eD20 12.166  4.55 min/km
145 Maas Jolanda         AV'56            280 0:49:30   5eD20 12.121  4.56 min/km
146 Kloet Mirjam         Arnemuiden       757 0:49:48   8eD45 12.048  4.58 min/km
147 Capello Evelien      's-Heerenhoek    296 0:49:50   6eD20 12.040  4.58 min/km
148 Steenblok Marian     AV'56            270 0:49:52  11eD35 12.032  4.59 min/km
149 Noorden Karin van    Vlissingen       279 0:49:54   9eD45 12.024  4.59 min/km
150 Vogel Gerard         Zierikzee        786 0:50:04  37eH20 11.984  5.00 min/km
151 Graaff Shurley de    Vlissingen       762 0:50:07  10eD45 11.972  5.00 min/km
152 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56            273 0:50:09  12eD35 11.964  5.00 min/km
153 Verschuur Dennis     Yerseke          810 0:50:11  38eH20 11.956  5.01 min/km
154 Pelster Marcel       Middelburg       007 0:50:17  37eH35 11.932  5.01 min/km
155 Beijer Piet          Dynamica         846 0:50:18   4eH65 11.928  5.01 min/km
156 Hijfte Raoul         Yerseke          763 0:50:24  39eH20 11.904  5.02 min/km
157 Jonker Tom           Goes             818 0:50:26  40eH20 11.896  5.02 min/km
158 Eggink Joost         Vaassen          767 0:50:35  41eH20 11.861  5.03 min/km
159 Goetheer Rene        Wolphaartsdijk   760 0:50:48  34eH45 11.811  5.04 min/km
160 Visser Gerard        Goes             753 0:50:54  35eH45 11.787  5.05 min/km
161 Besuijen Marije      Dynamica         769 0:51:06  13eD35 11.741  5.06 min/km
162 Pietjouw Huibert     Kapelle          748 0:51:24  42eH20 11.673  5.08 min/km
163 Jong Lisette de      AV'56            286 0:51:29  14eD35 11.654  5.08 min/km
164 Luijk Ruben van      s-Gravenpolder   806 0:51:33  38eH35 11.639  5.09 min/km
165 Sandee Henk          Kamperland       019 0:51:45   5eH65 11.594  5.10 min/km
166 Lievense Hans        Middelburg       805 0:51:55  36eH45 11.556  5.11 min/km
167 Meeuwsen Martijn     Krabbendijke     075 0:52:02  43eH20 11.531  5.12 min/km
168 Vos Leoanne de       Arnemuiden       756 0:52:08  15eD35 11.508  5.12 min/km
169 Sluijs Esther van    AV'56            284 0:52:12  16eD35 11.494  5.13 min/km
170 Vogel Suzanne        Zierkzee         785 0:52:40   7eD20 11.392  5.16 min/km
171 Huiszoon Mireile     Arnemuiden       813 0:53:00  17eD35 11.320  5.18 min/km
172 Blokpoel Henrike     Dynamica         829 0:53:02   8eD20 11.313  5.18 min/km
173 Ars Maroeska         AV'56            830 0:53:07  18eD35 11.295  5.18 min/km
174 Veldhof Anita        AV'56            850 0:53:21   2eD55 11.246  5.20 min/km
175 Berks Steffi         AV'56            795 0:53:27   9eD20 11.225  5.20 min/km
176 Westmaas Niels       S HHendrikskinde 738 0:53:39  44eH20 11.183  5.21 min/km
177 Goossen Marion       Scheldesport     275 0:54:24  19eD35 11.029  5.26 min/km
178 Leendertse Marius    Kapelle          821 0:55:47  15eH55 10.755  5.34 min/km
179 Boer Tjitte de       Middelburg       044 0:55:55   6eH65 10.730  5.35 min/km
180 Abbink Herman        AV'56            073 0:55:57  16eH55 10.723  5.35 min/km
181 Bakker Karin         KAV Holland      848 0:56:11  11eD45 10.679  5.37 min/km
182 Wilde Lena de        avvn Vlissingen  282 0:56:21   3eD55 10.647  5.38 min/km
183 Belzen Remke van     Arnemuiden       777 0:56:54  20eD35 10.544  5.41 min/km
184 Noorden Ivanka van   Krabbendijke     837 0:57:22  10eD20 10.459  5.44 min/km
185 Wisse Mirjam         Dynamica         265 0:57:34  12eD45 10.422  5.45 min/km
186 Baak Miriam          Souburg          295 0:58:23  21eD35 10.276  5.50 min/km
187 Oele Jaap            CCS Stabroek     768 0:58:27  17eH55 10.265  5.50 min/km
188 Glerum Sylvia        DeltaSport       294 0:58:29  22eD35 10.259  5.50 min/km
189 Sipma Jan            Meliskerke       048 0:58:36  18eH55 10.238  5.51 min/km
190 Blommaert Robert     Wolphaartsdijk   750 0:58:38  39eH35 10.233  5.51 min/km
191 Nijssen Sebastian    Dynamica         770 0:58:43  40eH35 10.218  5.52 min/km
192 Kleven Lenie van     avvn Vlissingen  281 0:59:00   4eD55 10.169  5.54 min/km
193 Dingemanse Jurgen    Biggekerke       051 0:59:04  37eH45 10.158  5.54 min/km
194 Fredriks Ria         AV'56            288 0:59:13   5eD55 10.132  5.55 min/km
195 Westmaas Dix         s-H Hendrikskind 736 0:59:30  45eH20 10.084  5.56 min/km
196 Kooman Priscilla     B o Zoom         745 0:59:47  11eD20 10.036  5.58 min/km
197 Kooman Cees          Spado            746 0:59:50  19eH55 10.027  5.58 min/km
198 Schipper Marjan      Middelburg       264 0:59:57  23eD35 10.008  5.59 min/km
199 Hemert Joke van      Nieuwdorp        292 1:00:01   6eD55 09.997  6.00 min/km
200 Boutens Janneke      Middelburg       798 1:00:33  13eD45 09.909  6.03 min/km
201 Doeselaar Michelle v Vlissingen       289 1:00:36  12eD20 09.900  6.03 min/km
202 Westmaas Pien        SH hendrikskinde 737 1:00:38  13eD20 09.895  6.03 min/km
203 Westmaas Nico        s-HHendrikskinde 739 1:00:40  38eH45 09.890  6.03 min/km
204 Zwieten Els van      DeltaSport       277 1:01:59   7eD55 09.680  6.11 min/km
205 Rijthoven Frans van  Hoogvliet        807 1:09:37  20eH55 08.618  6.57 min/km



    PZC-jeugdcircuit 2015
    Yerseke     
001 Graaf Robert de      AV'56            972 0:04:53   1eJ11 18.430  3.15 min/km
002 Kapteijn Stef        AV'56            971 0:05:06   1eJ13 17.647  3.24 min/km
003 Anrooij Shirin van   AV'56            970 0:05:09   1eM13 17.475  3.26 min/km
004 Elsgeest Youri       AV'56            967 0:05:11   2eJ13 17.363  3.27 min/km
005 Graaf Brigitte de    AV'56            974 0:05:28   2eM13 16.463  3.38 min/km
006 Putten Shelby van    AV'56            990 0:05:31   1eM11 16.314  3.40 min/km
007 Veerhoek Mac         Meliskerke       962 0:05:33   3eJ13 16.216  3.42 min/km
008 Timmermans Tristan   Yerseke          964 0:05:35   4eJ13 16.119  3.43 min/km
009 Putten Axl van       AV'56            989 0:05:37   5eJ13 16.023  3.44 min/km
010 Geldof Jasmijn       Dynamica         993 0:05:43   2eM11 15.743  3.48 min/km
011 Graaf Amy de         AV'56            973 0:05:45   1eM09 15.652  3.49 min/km
012 Joziasse Jeroen      Middelburg       986 0:05:47   6eJ13 15.561  3.51 min/km
013 Lievense Kevin       Middelburg       977 0:05:54   7eJ13 15.254  3.56 min/km
014 Joossens Nynke       Dynamica         981 0:05:57   3eM11 15.126  3.58 min/km
015 Verhulst Finn        Kloetinge        983 0:06:00   1eJ07 15.000  4.00 min/km
016 Lorier Lisanne       Dynamica         996 0:06:02   2eM09 14.917  4.01 min/km
017 Harthoorn Lukas      AV'56            958 0:06:04   2eJ11 14.835  4.02 min/km
018 Veerhoek Maik        Meliskerke       961 0:06:08   2eJ07 14.673  4.05 min/km
019 Verhulst Skip        Kloetinge        982 0:06:10   1eJ09 14.594  4.06 min/km
020 Blommaert Tijs       Wolphaartsdijk   954 0:06:21   2eJ09 14.173  4.13 min/km
021 Karelse Yara         AV'56            984 0:06:24   3eM09 14.062  4.16 min/km
022 Marijs Anouk         Arnemuiden       956 0:06:26   4eM09 13.989  4.17 min/km
023 Dees Tom             Goes             987 0:06:29   3eJ11 13.881  4.19 min/km
024 Harthoorn Marise     AV'56            957 0:06:31   1eM07 13.810  4.20 min/km
025 Luijk Zoe van        AV'56            997 0:06:33   5eM09 13.740  4.22 min/km
026 Simonse Marit        AV'56            979 0:06:35   2eM07 13.670  4.23 min/km
027 Zuidweg Mart         Kloetinge        969 0:06:37   3eJ07 13.602  4.24 min/km
028 Lievense Carmen      Middelburg       978 0:06:40   6eM09 13.500  4.26 min/km
029 Wisse Maria          Dynamica         963 0:06:45   3eM13 13.333  4.30 min/km
030 Elstgeest Bart       s-Heerenhoek     968 0:06:48   4eJ11 13.235  4.31 min/km
031 Lievense Rengie      Middelburg       976 0:06:52   7eM09 13.106  4.34 min/km
032 Kok Timon            Arnemuiden       965 0:06:55   3eJ09 13.012  4.36 min/km
033 Meeuwsen Christian   Krabbendijke     960 0:06:57   5eJ11 12.949  4.37 min/km
034 Verhulst Flo         Kloetinge        985 0:07:01   4eJ07 12.826  4.40 min/km
035 Simonse Jesper       Goes             980 0:07:10   4eJ09 12.558  4.46 min/km
036 Elstgeest Lottie     s-Heerenhoek     966 0:07:13   8eM09 12.471  4.48 min/km
037 Dees Rody            AV'56            994 0:07:16   5eJ07 12.385  4.50 min/km
038 Jong Nienke de       Kapelle          955 0:07:32   4eM11 11.946  5.01 min/km
039 Booman Anouk         Nieuwdorp        988 0:07:35   3eM07 11.868  5.03 min/km
040 Sluijs Femke van     AV'56            999 0:07:43   9eM09 11.663  5.08 min/km
041 Luijk Teis van       AV'56            975 0:07:45   4eM07 11.612  5.09 min/km
042 Boonman Jasper       Nieuwdorp        959 0:09:17   6eJ07 09.694  6.11 min/km

organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56
opm o.v.v. startnummer binnen 5 dagen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl