20e WEA - Stadsloop


Totaaluitslag, voor teams kijk onderaan.

WEA stadsloop GOES
001 Harmes Erwin             044 PWG Bedrijfskleding        0:24:56   1eM 
002 Kok Martijn de           041 PWG Bedrijfskleding        0:25:39   2eM 
003 Wiessner Ralph           028 Brasserie BLVD Vlissingen  0:26:29   3eM 
004 Meeuwse Robbert          042 PWG Bedrijfskleding        0:26:57   4eM 
005 Sparrentak Wim van       078 Vaarbanen.nl               0:27:01   5eM 
006 Vermeulen Alwin          125 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      0:27:05   6eM 
007 Limbergen Peter van      126 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      0:27:38   7eM 
008 Hoosemans Ruud           026 Brasserie BLVD Vlissingen  0:27:42   8eM 
009 Harthoorn Maarten        407 AV'56                      0:27:44   9eM 
010 Schrier David            025 Brasserie BLVD Vlissingen  0:28:09  10eM 
011 Nieuwenhuyze Laurent v   128 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      0:28:12  11eM 
012 Kleppe Tim               397 Breda                      0:28:16  12eM 
013 Boogaard Wilco           027 Brasserie BLVD Vlissingen  0:28:18  13eM 
014 Korte Willem de          440 Dynamica                   0:28:20  14eM 
015 Vos Wilko de             464 AV'56                      0:28:29  15eM 
016 Sinke Yann               495 AV'56                      0:28:39  16eM 
017 Roelse Jan-Willem        413 Dynamica                   0:28:46  17eM 
018 Verhage Arjo             079 Vaarbanen.nl               0:28:48  18eM 
019 Nieuwdorp Heddie         013 Cafe De Sportvisser        0:28:54  19eM 
020 Vermeulen Sven           022 De Verzekershop            0:29:00  20eM 
021 Kok Erik                 064 WEA Accountants Goes       0:29:04  21eM 
022 Woord Ruud               127 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      0:29:07  22eM 
023 Slabbekoorn John         422 Kapelle                    0:29:09  23eM 
024 Balkenende Bart          053 BB-Boys                    0:29:12  24eM 
025 Balkenende Luuk          349 Goes                       0:29:14  25eM 
026 Engels Anjolie           358 Dynamica                   0:29:16   1eV 
027 Walhout Maurice          488 Kapelle                    0:29:49  26eM 
028 Vos Patric de            043 PWG Bedrijfskleding        0:29:56  27eM 
029 Meeuwsen Peter           014 Cafe De Sportvisser        0:30:01  28eM 
030 Visser Bart de           443 Serooskerke                0:30:04  29eM 
031 Nieuwenhuize John        015 Cafe De Sportvisser        0:30:11  30eM 
032 Elenbaas Johan           487 AV'56                      0:30:21  31eM 
033 Kok Marianne de          391 Dynamica                   0:30:24   2eV 
034 Kreeke Caroline v d      118 PWG Bedrijfskleding 4      0:30:26   3eV 
035 Verschuure Monique       117 PWG Bedrijfskleding 4      0:30:27   4eV 
036 Welle Sebastiaan v d     105 Roompot Vakanties 2        0:30:54  32eM 
037 Wijnsockaers Bjorn       331 Oosterland                 0:30:55  33eM 
038 Boschloo Jochem          347 Koudekerke                 0:31:00  34eM 
039 Giljam Patrick           408 Zierikzee                  0:31:03  35eM 
040 Moerland Yvonne          420 GRT                        0:31:06   5eV 
041 Saarloos Dick            392 Kapelle                    0:31:13  36eM 
042 Zweemer Lennart          412 Goes                       0:31:16  37eM 
043 Meeuse JanWillem         479 AV'56                      0:31:18  38eM 
044 Poppe Wilbert            008 Delmeco                    0:31:20  39eM 
045 Simonse Berry            121 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      0:31:21  40eM 
046 Koole Jan-Kees           122 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      0:31:23  41eM 
047 Wouters Wim              453 AV'56                      0:31:26  42eM 
048 Vliet David van          477 AV'56                      0:31:28  43eM 
049 Verbeek Tom              459 AV'56                      0:31:33  44eM 
050 Flipse Christiaan        342 Nisse                      0:31:36  45eM 
051 Moerland Marcel          424 Krabbendijke               0:31:40  46eM 
052 Wieland Niek             346 Axel                       0:31:44  47eM 
053 Wilde Jan de             388 AV'56                      0:31:46  48eM 
054 Boonstra Wybrand         060 Ostrea Lyceum 3            0:31:48  49eM 
055 Kloet John               062 WEA Accountants Goes       0:31:50  50eM 
056 Vervloet Bob             429 Rotterdam                  0:31:55  51eM 
057 Kunder Jurgen de         427 Kloetinge                  0:32:03  52eM 
058 Dijkstra Seth            471 GRT                        0:32:25  53eM 
059 Sandifort Nigel          337 s-H Arendskerke            0:32:41  54eM 
060 Spijk Reinier            437 Goes                       0:32:43  55eM 
061 Vries Albert-Jan         365 's-Gravenpolder            0:32:46  56eM 
062 Fijn Rijkiel             045 Ostrea lyceum 1            0:32:49  57eM 
063 Adriaanse Gert-Jan       007 Delmeco                    0:32:51  58eM 
064 Oggel Stijn              055 BB-Boys                    0:32:54  59eM 
065 Los Marnick              056 BB-Boys                    0:33:02  60eM 
066 Aartsen Arthur van       080 Vaarbanen.nl               0:33:04  61eM 
067 Schipper Gijs            054 BB-Boys                    0:33:06  62eM 
068 Blaakman Jimmy           455 Wielingen                  0:33:13  63eM 
069 Looff Lennart de         382 Gapinge                    0:33:17  64eM 
070 Zondervan Gerwin         074 Fysio Kapelle 3            0:33:21  65eM 
071 Iersel Patrick van       021 De Verzekershop            0:33:24  66eM 
072 Vermeulen Maurits        352 Kapelle                    0:33:36  67eM 
073 Bavinchoven Leon van     345 Terneuzen                  0:33:43  68eM 
074 Moerland Marc-Jan        475 Goes                       0:33:48  69eM 
075 Rentmeester Maurice      404 Goes                       0:33:52  70eM 
076 Feijter Co de            379 DeltaSport                 0:33:58  71eM 
077 Kole Chris               368 Wemeldinge                 0:34:02  72eM 
078 Wilde Rien de            017 Waterschap Scheldestromen  0:34:06  73eM 
079 Dellebeke Ron            033 Delta Netwerk Bedrijf      0:34:09  74eM 
080 Bruijs Petra             366 Spado                      0:34:11   6eV 
081 Gent Bob van             441 Heinkenszand               0:34:23  75eM 
082 Mirecka Anna             500 Krabbendijke               0:34:27   7eV 
083 Berg Luyten van den      363 Goes                       0:34:34  76eM 
084 Uitterhoeve Marcel       410 's-H Arendskerke           0:34:39  77eM 
085 Engels Anton             361 Dynamica                   0:34:41  78eM 
086 Steketee Maurice         077 Vaarbanen.nl               0:34:44  79eM 
087 Voogd Rene de            093 Zorgstroom                 0:34:46  80eM 
088 Weelden Denise van       486 AV'56                      0:35:10   8eV 
089 Elsgeest Youri           384 AV'56                      0:35:13  81eM 
090 Heijden Kees van der     378 Vlissingen                 0:35:16  82eM 
091 Verburg Wim              023 De Verzekershop            0:35:19  83eM 
092 Beek Lars van der        417 Huijbergen                 0:35:24  84eM 
093 Harthoorn Anneke         406 AV'56                      0:35:26   9eV 
094 Landa Rob                372 Kwadendamme                0:35:29  85eM 
095 Oste Leander             034 Delta Netwerk Bedrijf      0:35:32  86eM 
096 Oste Martijn             035 Delta Netwerk Bedrijf      0:35:34  87eM 
097 Verstraaten Eric         470 Roosendaal                 0:35:37  88eM 
098 Poortvliet Sico          482 Middelburg                 0:35:39  89eM 
099 Nooijer Jenny de         416 Middelburg                 0:35:42  10eV 
100 Bieze Arjan              334 Bru                        0:35:45  90eM 
101 Gijzel Antoine           359 Kapelle                    0:35:47  91eM 
102 Jobse Laurens            336 Goes                       0:35:51  92eM 
103 Lavooij Stijn            447 AV'56                      0:35:53  93eM 
104 Helmich Werner           415 Kapelle                    0:35:55  94eM 
105 Rijk Marloes             088 Roompot Vakanties          0:35:57  11eV 
106 Nieuwdorp Roos           009 Cafe De Sportvisser        0:35:59  12eV 
107 Franse Patty             120 PWG Bedrijfskleding 4      0:36:00  13eV 
108 Muller Rob               362 Goes                       0:36:03  95eM 
109 Roelse Steven            451 Middelburg                 0:36:06  96eM 
110 Schrier Carel            107 Roompot Vakanties 2        0:36:08  97eM 
111 Hoosemans Martijn        029 SWVO                       0:36:10  98eM 
112 Lomwel Corne van         354 Souburg                    0:36:12  99eM 
113 Baas Casper              006 Delmeco                    0:36:15 100eM 
114 Baas  Lion               373 Vlissingen                 0:36:19 101eM 
115 Wit Geert de             059 Ostrea Lyceum 3            0:36:30 102eM 
116 Ermisch H W              419 Duitsland                  0:36:32 103eM 
117 Gruiter Ramon van den    061 WEA Accountants Goes       0:36:34 104eM 
118 Kramer Tim               497 AV'56                      0:36:36 105eM 
119 Bakker Gertjan           499 AV'56                      0:36:39 106eM 
120 Damme Stefan van         085 Roompot Vakanties          0:36:42 107eM 
121 Roose Wim                467 Lgr Aart Stigter           0:36:44 108eM 
122 Kraak Enrico             344 Goes                       0:36:48 109eM 
123 Lamoen Floor van         058 Ostrea Lyceum 3            0:36:52 110eM 
124 Moerland Rene            414 Yerseke                    0:36:55 111eM 
125 Eenennam Bram            353 nw St Joosland             0:36:58 112eM 
126 Jonker Tom               432 Goes                       0:37:00 113eM 
127 Zwets Egon               428 Rhoon                      0:37:03 114eM 
128 Deij Bram                076 Fysio Kapelle 3            0:37:05 115eM 
129 Belzen  Tanita van       448 AV'56                      0:37:07  14eV 
130 Delzenne Mart-Jan        386 Krabbendijke               0:37:10 116eM 
131 Rijke Arno de            411 's-Gravenpolder            0:37:13 117eM 
132 Haaren Arnoud            341 Kloetinge                  0:37:15 118eM 
133 Otto Jack                445 Goes                       0:37:19 119eM 
134 Boonman Joost            367 Yerseke                    0:37:22 120eM 
135 Pietjouw Huibert         073 Fysio Kapelle 3            0:37:32 121eM 
136 Dieben Floor             089 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke    0:37:34  15eV 
137 Bianca                   119 PWG Bedrijfskleding 4      0:37:35  16eV 
138 Sonke Ilona              092 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke    0:37:38  17eV 
139 Uitterhoeve Jasper       438 Breda                      0:37:40 122eM 
140 Allewijn Karlijn         047 Ostrea lyceum 1            0:37:42  18eV 
141 Kramer Acronius          019 Waterschap Scheldestromen  0:37:44 123eM 
142 Maas Jolanda             010 Cafe De Sportvisser        0:37:47  19eV 
143 Hunnik Melvin            462 Wissenkerke                0:37:49 124eM 
144 Faes Frank               005 Delmeco                    0:37:53 125eM 
145 Verschuure Annemarie     011 Cafe De Sportvisser        0:38:03  20eV 
146 Drijdijk Tonny           340 Hoedekneskerke             0:38:08 126eM 
147 Rijk Miranda             110 Acute opname Afd           0:38:12  21eV 
148 Bakker Niels             405 Goes                       0:38:17 127eM 
149 Hermans Emma             387 Middelburg                 0:38:21  22eV 
150 Broekert Corne           350 s-H Hendrikskinderen       0:38:26 128eM 
151 Uitterhoeve Frans        463                            0:38:30 129eM 
152 Schaik Robert van        434 Goes                       0:38:33 130eM 
153 Eversdijk Mia            113 PWG Bedrijfskleding 5      0:38:35  23eV 
154 Horssen Arno van         348 Goes                       0:38:38 131eM 
155 Guequierre John          037 Delta Marine Crewing       0:38:41 132eM 
156 Besuijen Jan             039 Delta Marine Crewing       0:38:43 133eM 
157 Bourgonje Rob            364 AV'56                      0:38:45 134eM 
158 Voorham Krista           096 Zorgstroom                 0:38:48  24eV 
159 Berks Steffi             091 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke    0:38:56  25eV 
160 Glind Herman van der     449 AV'56                      0:39:07 135eM 
161 Stee Jos van             435 's-Gravenpolder            0:39:10 136eM 
162 Tramper Hans             393 Goes                       0:39:12 137eM 
163 Nijsse Rene              474 AV'56                      0:39:15 138eM 
164 Wisse Joost              124 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      0:39:18 139eM 
165 Uitterhoeve Stefan       431 Goes                       0:39:20 140eM 
166 Vermeulen Stephanie      109 Acute opname Afd           0:39:22  26eV 
167 Kromalt Bangels          131 CDA                        0:39:24 141eM 
168 Moerland Leen            130 CDA                        0:39:26 142eM 
169 Verstraate Wenda         452 Koudekerke                 0:39:29  27eV 
170 Jong Lisette de          012 Cafe De Sportvisser        0:39:31  28eV 
171 Overbeeke Leontien       071 Fysio Kapelle 2            0:39:34  29eV 
172 Capello Evelien          090 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke    0:39:37  30eV 
173 Bogaard Ranco            454 Oostburg                   0:39:40 143eM 
174 Koeveringe Gerard van    383                            0:39:45 144eM 
175 Filius Agnes             444 AV'56                      0:39:49  31eV 
176 Eckhardt Marlou          481 AV'56                      0:39:54  32eV 
177 Dees Mireille            052 Ostrea lyceum 2            0:39:57  33eV 
178 Gilst Marcel van         369 Goes                       0:40:05 145eM 
179 Weijer Mark              335 Kapelle                    0:40:12 146eM 
180 Dalebout Jan             066 Fysio Kapelle              0:40:18 147eM 
181 Bij de Vaate Annelien    374 Dynamica                   0:40:26  34eV 
182 Priem Arthur             332 Koudekerke                 0:40:31 148eM 
183 Uiterhoeve Tamara        098 Zorgstroom De Clara's      0:40:38  35eV 
184 Witte Wim                385 Borssele                   0:40:40 149eM 
185 Remijn Manouk            351 Ovezande                   0:40:43  36eV 
186 Ederen Lisette van       046 Ostrea lyceum 1            0:40:45  37eV 
187 Terlouw Thijs            030 SWVO                       0:40:50 150eM 
188 Flikweert Gerard         399 Goes                       0:40:52 151eM 
189 Overveld Janien          114 PWG Bedrijfskleding 5      0:40:54  38eV 
190 Bruijn Wouter de         446 AV'56                      0:40:56 152eM 
191 Kok Rianne de            381 Wemeldinge                 0:40:58  39eV 
192 Westveer Jemmy           067 Fysio Kapelle              0:41:01 153eM 
193 Stijns Arthur            423 Oudelande                  0:41:03 154eM 
194 Hesp Niek                450 AV'56                      0:41:05 155eM 
195 Hoezen Tom               401 Eindewege                  0:41:08 156eM 
196 Veenhoven Marc           036 Delta Netwerk Bedrijf      0:41:10 157eM 
197 Beulens Johan            494 Barendrecht                0:41:12 158eM 
198 Davidse Harry            377 Serooskerke                0:41:17 159eM 
199 Ouwerkerk Boudwijn       129 CDA                        0:41:19 160eM 
200 Bat Jo-Annes de          132 CDA                        0:41:22 161eM 
201 Folmer Wim               024 De Verzekershop            0:41:24 162eM 
202 Addink Leo               376 AV'56                      0:41:26 163eM 
203 Rijk Linda               106 Roompot Vakanties 2        0:41:29  40eV 
204 Quijst Johan             040 Delta Marine Crewing       0:41:31 164eM 
205 Mol Marjolein            070 Fysio Kapelle 2            0:41:33  41eV 
206 Boer Bram                339 's-H Arendskerke           0:41:35 165eM 
207 Jansen Xantha            355 Goes                       0:41:37  42eV 
208 Verkaart Fabian          483 Oosterland                 0:41:40 166eM 
209 Hoezen Manuel            400 Eindewege                  0:41:42 167eM 
210 Verburg Peter            031 SWVO                       0:41:44 168eM 
211 Dries Jeantien van den   370 Ovezande                   0:41:44  43eV 
212 Bruinsma Nynke           038 Delta Marine Crewing       0:41:47  44eV 
213 Lagemaat Charlotte v d   371 AV'56                      0:41:50  45eV 
214 Kiewit Henk de           065 Fysio Kapelle              0:41:54 169eM 
215 Veldhof Anita            116 PWG Bedrijfskleding 5      0:42:00  46eV 
216 Weemaes Ferdy            433 Heinkenszand               0:42:09 170eM 
217 Rooze Suzanne            072 Fysio Kapelle 2            0:42:29  47eV 
218 Witkamp Frank            032 SWVO                       0:42:33 171eM 
219 Luteijn Andre            068 Fysio Kapelle              0:42:39 172eM 
220 Riemens Danielle         430 AV'56                      0:42:43  48eV 
221 Wasilczuk Weronica       472 Krabbendijke               0:42:47  49eV 
222 Zwartbol Yvonne          389                            0:42:51  50eV 
223 Kolijn Jolanda           108 Roompot Vakanties 2        0:42:55  51eV 
224 Nieuwland Annita         099 Zorgstroom De Clara's      0:43:08  52eV 
225 Grishaver Chiel          409 Runners Evergem            0:43:32 173eM 
226 Simonse Marielle         115 PWG Bedrijfskleding 5      0:43:49  53eV 
227 Westmaas Dirk-Jan        426 Goes                       0:43:54 174eM 
228 Aalders Nicky            468 s-H Hendrikskinderen       0:43:56 175eM 
229 Houmes Annemieke         485 G lgr                      0:44:00  54eV 
230 Uilenberg Jolien         356 AV'56                      0:44:02  55eV 
231 Maat Lucien              484 Goes                       0:44:05 176eM 
232 Boudewijn Henk           075 Fysio Kapelle 3            0:44:07 177eM 
233 Haasnoot Heleen          100 Zorgstroom De Clara's      0:44:08  56eV 
234 Rijke Karin de           097 Zorgstroom De Clara's      0:44:10  57eV 
235 Wiedenhoff Jan           493 Middelburg                 0:44:13 178eM 
236 Schipper Marjan de       095 Zorgstroom                 0:44:15  58eV 
237 Hemert Joke van          491 Nieuwdorp                  0:44:18  59eV 
238 Dries Wouter van den     343 Heinkenszand               0:44:21 179eM 
239 Lamper Ton               057 Ostrea Lyceum 3            0:44:23 180eM 
240 Joziasse Piet            490 Nw St Joosland             0:44:26 181eM 
241 Vaate Jan Bij de         018 Waterschap Scheldestromen  0:44:28 182eM 
242 Wisse Jan-Kees           123 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      0:45:05 183eM 
243 Beije Kaschenka          461 Yerseke                    0:45:07  60eV 
244 Boon Marjan              357 AV'56                      0:45:21  61eV 
245 Filius Wilma             094 Zorgstroom                 0:45:29  62eV 
246 Verstraaten Daniella     380 Roosendaal                 0:45:58  63eV 
247 Meijaard Marjolein       402 Goes                       0:46:14  64eV 
248 Weemaes Tom              063 WEA Accountants Goes       0:46:31 184eM 
249 Fokkens Jorica           442 B o Zoom                   0:47:16  65eV 
250 Koning Andrea            112 Acute opname Afd           0:47:26  66eV 
251 Vreugd Arie de           086 Roompot Vakanties          0:47:30 185eM 
252 Schoe Ilse               492 Goes                       0:47:34  67eV 
253 Traas Marijn             394 Heinkenszand               0:47:36 186eM 
254 Lamoen Nurlye van        048 Ostrea lyceum 1            0:47:43  68eV 
255 Mohr Marcel              478 AV'56                      0:48:08 187eM 
256 Joosse Rinus             436 AV'56                      0:48:40 188eM 
257 Feijter Linda de         333 Zierikzee                  0:48:52  69eV 
258 Glind Katinka v d        375 AV'56                      0:49:16  70eV 
259 Nieuwenhuize Leonie van  049 Ostrea lyceum 2            0:49:32  71eV 
260 Czarkonska Agnieszka     330 Krabbendijke               0:50:12  72eV 
261 Vreugd Monika de         087 Roompot Vakanties          0:50:48  73eV 
262 Kootstra Theo            421 Waarde                     0:50:58 189eM 
263 Wilde Suzanne de         439 Kapelle                    0:52:45  74eV 
264 Braamse Claudia          111 Acute opname Afd           0:53:33  75eV 


Uitslag teams

WEA-stadsloop Goes 
  1 PWG Bedrijfskleding       06448   1 M
    Kok Martijn de          0:25:39
    Meeuwse Robbert         0:26:57
    Vos Patric de           0:29:56
    Harmes Erwin            0:24:56
  2 Brasserie BLVD Vlissingen 06638   2 M
    Schrier David           0:28:09
    Hoosemans Ruud          0:27:42
    Boogaard Wilco          0:28:18
    Wiessner Ralph          0:26:29
  3 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2     06722   3 M
    Vermeulen Alwin         0:27:05
    Limbergen Peter van     0:27:38
    Woord Ruud              0:29:07
    Nieuwenhuyze Laurent v  0:28:12
  4 Vaarbanen.nl              07417   4 M
    Steketee Maurice        0:34:44
    Sparrentak Wim van      0:27:01
    Verhage Arjo            0:28:48
    Aartsen Arthur van      0:33:04
  5 BB-Boys                   07694   5 M
    Balkenende Bart         0:29:12
    Schipper Gijs           0:33:06
    Oggel Stijn             0:32:54
    Los Marnick             0:33:02
  6 PWG Bedrijfskleding 4     08068   1 V
    Verschuure Monique      0:30:27
    Kreeke Caroline v d     0:30:26
    Steijn Bianca           0:37:35
    Franse Patty            0:36:00
  7 Delmeco                   08299   6 M
    Faes Frank              0:37:53
    Baas Casper             0:36:15
    Adriaanse Gert-Jan      0:32:51
    Poppe Wilbert           0:31:20
  8 De Verzekershop           08347   7 M
    Iersel Patrick van      0:33:24
    Vermeulen Sven          0:29:00
    Verburg Wim             0:35:19
    Folmer Wim              0:41:24
  9 WEA Accountants Goes      08639   8 M
    Gruiter Ramon van den   0:36:34
    Kloet John              0:31:50
    Weemaes Tom             0:46:31
    Kok Erik                0:29:04
 10 Delta Netwerk Bedrijf     08785   9 M
    Dellebeke Ron           0:34:09
    Oste Leander            0:35:32
    Oste Martijn            0:35:34
    Veenhoven Marc          0:41:10
 11 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3     08827   10 M
    Simonse Berry           0:31:21
    Koole Jan-Kees          0:31:23
    Wisse Jan-Kees          0:45:05
    Wisse Joost             0:39:18
 12 Ostrea Lyceum 3           08973   11 M
    Lamper Ton              0:44:23
    Lamoen Floor van        0:36:52
    Wit Geert de            0:36:30
    Boonstra Wybrand        0:31:48
 13 Cafe De Sportvisser       09080   2 V
    Nieuwdorp Roos          0:35:59
    Maas Jolanda            0:37:47
    Verschuure Annemarie    0:38:03
    Jong Lisette de         0:39:31
 14 Roompot Vakanties 2       09086   12 M
    Welle Sebastiaan v d    0:30:54
    Rijk Linda              0:41:29
    Schrier Carel           0:36:08
    Kolijn Jolanda          0:42:55
 15 Fysio Kapelle 3           09125   13 M
    Pietjouw Huibert        0:37:32
    Zondervan Gerwin        0:33:21
    Boudewijn Henk          0:44:07
    Deij Bram               0:37:05
 16 Dietistenpr Ilona Sonke   09225   3 V
    Dieben Floor            0:37:34
    Capello Evelien         0:39:37
    Berks Steffi            0:38:56
    Sonke Ilona             0:37:38
 17 Ostrea lyceum 1           09539   14 M
    Fijn Rijkiel            0:32:49
    Ederen Lisette van      0:40:45
    Allewijn Karlijn        0:37:42
    Lamoen Nurlye van       0:47:43
 18 Delta Marine Crewing      09642   15 M
    Guequierre John         0:38:41
    Bruinsma Nynke          0:41:47
    Besuijen Jan            0:38:43
    Quijst Johan            0:41:31
 19 SWVO                      09677   16 M
    Hoosemans Martijn       0:36:10
    Terlouw Thijs           0:40:50
    Verburg Peter           0:41:44
    Witkamp Frank           0:42:33
 20 Zorgstroom                09798   17 M
    Voogd Rene de           0:34:46
    Filius Wilma            0:45:29
    Schipper Marjan de      0:44:15
    Voorham Krista          0:38:48
 21 PWG Bedrijfskleding 5     09918   4 V
    Eversdijk Mia           0:38:35
    Overveld Janien         0:40:54
    Simonse Marielle        0:43:49
    Veldhof Anita           0:42:00
 22 Fysio Kapelle             09952   18 M
    Kiewit Henk de          0:41:54
    Dalebout Jan            0:40:18
    Westveer Jemmy          0:41:01
    Luteijn Andre           0:42:39
 23 Roompot Vakanties         10257   19 M
    Damme Stefan van        0:36:42
    Vreugd Arie de          0:47:30
    Vreugd Monika de        0:50:48
    Rijk Marloes            0:35:57
 24 Zorgstroom De Clara's     10324   5 V
    Rijke Karin de          0:44:10
    Uiterhoeve Tamara       0:40:38
    Nieuwland Annita        0:43:08
    Haasnoot Heleen         0:44:08
 25 Acute opname Afd          10713   6 V
    Vermeulen Stephanie     0:39:22
    Rijk Miranda            0:38:12
    Braamse Claudia         0:53:33
    Koning Andrea           0:47:26
 26 Cafe De Sportvisser       14346   20 M
    Nieuwdorp Heddie        0:28:54
    Meeuwsen Peter          0:30:01
    Nieuwenhuize John       0:30:11
    Rooij Kees de                  
 27 Waterschap Scheldestromen 15978   21 M
    Wilde Rien de           0:34:06
    Vaate Jan Bij de        0:44:28
    Kramer Acronius         0:37:44
    Arens Edwin                    
 28 Fysio Kapelle 2           16416   22 M
    Luteijn Andre                  
    Mol Marjolein           0:41:33
    Overbeeke Leontien      0:39:34
    Rooze Suzanne           0:42:29
 29 Ostrea lyceum 2           23369   7 V
    Nieuwenhuize Leonie van 0:49:32
    Nijsse Gisela                  
    Brouwer Johanna                
    Dees Mireille           0:39:57
 30 Koningsvrouwen            36000   8 V
    Vermeulen Stephanie            
    Rijk Miranda                   
    Braamse Claudia                
    Konings                        
 31 Spoedeisende hulp ADRZ    36000   23 M
    Zwets Egon                     
    Vervloet Bob                   
    Grand Jacqueline le            
    Riemens Danielle               
 32 CBS de Welle              36000   24 M
    Saya Ruud                      
    Wouters Wim                    
    Stougie Annelieke              
    Glind Katinka van de