Poelbosloop



                              UITSLAGENLIJST
10-10-2015 15:09                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M4, M4                                                          J5, J5                                                 
    1 Fleur Lukasse             Pr. Ireneschool          4:17       1 Bas Verwenne              OBS Wemeldinge           3:45
    2 Charlotte Duine           OBS Moolhoek             4:27       2 Jochem Rottier            Beatrixschool            3:46
    3 Babs vd Hoek              Zuidwesthoek             4:33       3 Khalid Anyomar            Zuidwesthoek             3:50
    4 Evi Koopmans              OBS Wemeldinge           4:34       4 Quinten Keijsers          't Noorderlicht          4:08
    5 Elise Mol                 De Linden                4:37       5 Xander van Liere          't Noorderlicht          4:10
    6 Tess van Luik             Bischop Ernst            4:42       6 Sam de Waal               't Noorderlicht          4:11
    7 Jente van Eijkeren        Poeljeugd                4:43       7 Niels Willemse            Zuidwesthoek             4:15
    8 Xanthe Ruijten            Pr. Ireneschool          4:44       8 Finn Verhulst             Zuidwesthoek             4:18
    9 Jasmijn van 't Veen       Pr. Ireneschool          4:50       9 Michael van Veen          OBS Moolhoek             4:19
   10 Yaiza Peetermans          Beatrixschool            4:54      10 Finn Blomaard             OBS Wemeldinge           4:23
   11 Lara vd Koppel            OBS Moolhoek             4:55      11 Niek Nieuwenhuize         OBS Moolhoek             4:41
                                                                   12 Levi Dek                  OBS Wemeldinge           4:42
      J4, J4                                                       13 Joeri Nieuwenhuize        OBS Moolhoek             4:43
    1 Dim de Vries              OBS Moolhoek             3:59      14 Mats Flink                Zuidwesthoek             4:48
    2 Senna van Dijk            Pr. Ireneschool          4:07      15 Sten Flink                Zuidwesthoek             5:16
    3 Jens Beuns                Bischop Ernst            4:10      16 Maurits Schoot            Ichtusschool             5:20
    4 Abdirashid Anyomar        Zuidwesthoek             4:19      17 Matthijs Openneer         Wingerd                  5:56
    5 Kay Paijmans              Regenboog                4:20                                                                
    6 Flo Verhulst              Kloetingseschool         4:22         M6, M6                                                 
    7 Yazan Shikh Salo          OBS Moolhoek             4:29       1 Yara Karelse              Jan van Schengen         3:47
    8 Jort Roelofs              Pr. Ireneschool          4:46       2 Verana de Graaf           't Noorderlicht          4:00
    9 Dylano de Jonge           Regenboog                4:47       3 Marit Simonse             Beatrixschool            4:07
   10 Matthijs Meijer           Beatrixschool            4:49       4 Charlize van Zijp         Beatrixschool            4:26
   11 Dylan Bakker              Zuidwesthoek             4:51       5 Eef de Winter             Beatrixschool            4:32
   12 Matz vd Berg              Bischop Ernst            4:52       6 Jasmijn Goedhart          't Noorderlicht          4:34
   13 Sem Breemer               Zuidwesthoek             5:02       7 Alyssa van Daal           Zuidwesthoek             5:17
   14 Xandro Pieper             Zuidwesthoek             5:07       8 Milou van Kleunen         't Noorderlicht          5:25
   15 Ryan Katsman              De Achthoek              5:16       9 Inez Walrave              Zuidwesthoek             7:19
   16 Hero Koelhuis             Wingerd                  5:35      10 Evi Keur                  Kloetingseschool         7:22
   17 Joep Meijers              Zuidwesthoek             5:46                                                                
   18 Laurent Krier             Zuidwesthoek             5:47         J6, J6                                                 
   19 Bryan Boogaard            Zuidwesthoek             5:59       1 Mees van Horssen          Beatrixschool            3:46
                                                                    2 Koen Steenblok            Wegwijzer                3:47
      M5, M5                                                        3 Finn Verhulst             Kloetingseschool         3:47
    1 Robin Koopmans            OBS Wemeldinge           4:15       4 Nander Bachet             Beatrixschool            3:59
    2 Evi Klootwijk             OBS Wemeldinge           4:20       5 Mart Zuidweg              Bischop Ernst            4:03
    3 Lois van Daalen           Wingerd                  4:24       6 Mees Baaijens             Bischop Ernst            4:04
    4 Turasmi                   Kloetingseschool         4:32       7 Sintayehu vd Wilt         OBS Moolhoek             4:05
    5 Bente Decorte             De Achthoek              4:33       8 Thimar Verslujis          Bergpadschool            4:06
    6 Evie Amperse              't Noorderlicht          4:37       9 David Hageman             Beatrixschool            4:06
    7 Lotte Moes                't Noorderlicht          4:40      10 Sven van Tricht           Beatrixschool            4:13
    8 Kyara Dahoe               't Noorderlicht          4:43      11 Brian van Wilgen          't Noorderlicht          4:15
    9 Isa Goedhart              't Noorderlicht          4:44      12 Rody Dees                 Beatrixschool            4:19
   10 Fleur Verburg             Kloetingseschool         4:59      13 Jesper Hamelink           Beatrixschool            4:22
   11 Mirthe Jansen             Ichtusschool             5:00      14 Jari vd Eeden             Pr. Ireneschool          4:23
   12 Anna van Hoorn            OBS Wemeldinge           5:03      15 Stefan Scheele            Pr. Ireneschool          4:29
   13 Sarwenda                  Kloetingseschool         5:10      16 Tycho Remijn              Pr. Ireneschool          4:38
   14 Danisha de Koning         OBS Moolhoek             7:22      17 Tygo de Kam               't Noorderlicht          4:39
                                                                   18 Kennard van Waveren       Pr. Ireneschool          4:41

UITSLAGENLIJST 10-10-2015 15:09 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 19 Jayden van Daal Zuidwesthoek 5:03 20 Brian Sulsters Pr. Ireneschool 5:24 M7, M7 1 Amy de Graaf Hoeksteen 3:38 2 Rosalie Baaijens Wingerd 3:53 3 Indy Gomes Pr. Ireneschool 4:16 4 Myrthe Keijsers 't Noorderlicht 4:25 5 Tamar Openneer Wingerd 4:48 6 Julia Nieuwenhuizen Wingerd 4:52 J7, J7 1 Remco de Baar Ichtusschool 3:24 2 Hylke van Gurp Beatrixschool 3:36 3 Julian Sprengers Ichtusschool 3:42 4 Tristan Decorte De Achthoek 3:43 5 Quinten Mertens OBS Moolhoek 3:48 6 Mats Almekinders OBS Moolhoek 3:49 7 Nino vd Berg Bischop Ernst 3:50 8 Kian de Vos Poeljeugd 3:57 9 Willem Eversdijk Beatrixschool 3:59 10 Igor Binerowski Pr. Ireneschool 4:00 11 Jari Groen 't Noorderlicht 4:06 12 Jesper Simonse Beatrixschool 4:15 13 Justgus Back OBS Moolhoek 4:17 14 Jelle van Iersel Poeljeugd 4:19 15 Tim Janse 't Noorderlicht 4:28 16 Yordi vd Laak Zuidwesthoek 5:08 M8, M8 1 Coco Schoots Zuidwesthoek 3:44 2 Ilse de Kraker OBS Moolhoek 3:53 3 Merel Baaijens Bischop Ernst 3:55 4 Zoe Ruijten Pr. Ireneschool 4:06 5 Iris Willemse Zuidwesthoek 4:11 J8, J8 1 Pepijn Jansen Ichtusschool 3:26 2 Liam Hazel Beatrixschool 3:34 3 Gio de Rijke Zuidwesthoek 3:44 4 Ben Weststrate Kloetingseschool 3:55 5 Tom Dees Beatrixschool 4:02 6 Dylan van Wilgen 't Noorderlicht 4:18 7 Sven Oele Beatrixschool 4:21 8 Skip Verhulst Bischop Ernst 4:27