47e Oliebollenloop


Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JUN, 10 KM                                                   45 Stefan vd Dries                                   53:04
    1 Bart Balkenende                                   39:46      46 Leo Geelhoed                                      53:10
    2 Chris Steenbakker                                 40:35      47 Lenneke Ruijsink                                  53:18
    3 Franklin van Anrooij                              41:52      48 Steffi Berks                                      53:19
                                                                   49 Mia Eversdijk                                     53:20
      SEN, 10 KM                                                   50 Manouk Remijn                                     53:36
    1 Ad Sluijter                                       34:34      51 Jacobus Meulenberg                                54:13
    2 Patrick de Vos                                    37:53      52 Esther Noteboom                                   54:18
    3 Peter van Limbergen                               37:54      53 Jolien Ulenberg                                   54:19
    4 Luuk Balkenende                                   37:59      54 Rob van 't Veen                                   54:42
    5 Peter Balkenende                                  39:46      55 Berry Simonse                                     55:01
    6 Johan Karelse                                     40:37      56 Marielle Simonse-Ensin                            55:02
    7 Jos den Hollander                                 41:27      57 Patty Franse                                      55:31
    8 Robin de Vos                                      41:47      58 Hans vd Berg                                      57:11
    9 Rini Bruggeman                                    41:52      59 Marianne Westra                                   57:33
   10 Wim Wouters                                       41:55      60 Jeanet Verhaagen                                  57:53
   11 Marcel Traas                                      42:07      61 René Verhulst                                     57:56
   12 Jan-Kees Koole                                    42:46      62 Gisela Nijsse-Meertens                            58:17
   13 Astrid den Herder                                 42:48      63 Katinka vd Glind                                  59:34
   14 Jan de Wilde                                      42:51      64 Jack de Groote                                  1:00:08
   15 Hans Verhaagen                                    42:51      65 Yvonne Houweling                                1:00:10
   16 Jan de Jager                                      43:17      66 Desiree Bourgonje                               1:03:58
   17 Martin de Graaf                                   43:29      67 Marina Brokking                                 1:04:40
   18 Annet vd Linde                                    43:33      68 Marcel Mohr                                     1:04:42
   19 Gijsbert Elstgeest                                43:43                                                                
   20 Tonnis vd Tuin                                    43:47         JUN, 5 KM                                              
   21 Rien de Wilde                                     44:07       1 Jorick de Vries                                   17:36
   22 Gertjan Bakker                                    44:25       2 Mees Verbrugge                                    20:01
   23 Luyten vd Berg                                    45:53       3 Stijn Lavooij                                     20:05
   24 Denise van Weelden                                46:00       4 Jesse vd Dikkenberg                               20:45
   25 Lennard van Splunter                              46:02       5 Brigitte de Graaf                                 22:07
   26 Raoul Beuns                                       46:03                                                                
   27 Gerrit Spaans                                     46:07         SEN, 5 KM                                              
   28 Richard Polderdijk                                46:38       1 Martijn Lavooij                                   20:09
   29 Theo den Herder                                   47:38       2 Mohamad Kabakibi                                  20:34
   30 Renske Verbrugge                                  47:48       3 Atiqullah Rahimi                                  21:36
   31 Paul Arends                                       47:48       4 Ruben van Luijk                                   21:46
   32 Ko van Damme                                      48:20       5 Helaludin Yonocy                                  22:03
   33 Dennis Plessius                                   48:57       6 Yazn Shaheen                                      22:05
   34 Walter Plessius                                   48:58       7 Cees-Jan Berman                                   22:28
   35 Evelien Capello                                   49:35       8 Timor Jaghobi                                     24:03
   36 Bianca Steijn                                     49:40       9 Tim Kramer                                        24:04
   37 Annemarie Verschuure                              50:48      10 Peter Castel                                      24:13
   38 Herman vd Glind                                   50:49      11 Marlou Eckhardt                                   24:25
   39 René Nijsse                                       51:05      12 Jhampa Lekhe Lharn Tsa                            24:38
   40 Rachid Guigui                                     51:19      13 James Qodi                                        25:24
   41 Niek Hesp                                         51:20      14 Acronius Kramer                                   25:25
   42 Bram Leenhouts                                    52:05      15 Kees Jansen van Rosend                            25:39
   43 Frans vd Knaap                                    52:17      16 Erik de Bruine                                    25:40
   44 Rob Bourgonje                                     52:18      17 Suzanne Kraan                                     25:40

UITSLAGENLIJST 31-12-2015 17:51 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 18 Sediqullah Esmat 31:54 19 Rinus Joosse 32:03 20 Mohamad Alsankavi 35:04 21 Mouhmad Anas Oubeid 35:18 22 Mourad Alhossain 36:58 23 Melad Al Hamod Hnedy 38:05 PUPIL, 2,9 KM 1 Ipe Verbrugge 18:09 2 Jens Beuns 19:54 3 Marit Simonse 20:32 4 Amy de Graaf 20:32 5 Yara Karelse 20:32 6 Ludo Traas 22:49 7 Nino vd Berg 22:52 8 Imke vd Dikkenberg 23:25 9 Zoë van Luijk 23:25 10 Lotte Elstgeest 23:33 11 Rody Dees 23:33 12 Tirza Hulstein 23:55 13 Elis Regina Abrantes M 24:34 14 Femke van Sluijs 25:00 15 Tamar Openneer 25:02 16 Jerom Sinke 25:36 JUN, 2,9 KM 1 Mette Verbrugge 19:55 2 Jovi Koens 22:20 3 Yara Burg 24:37 SEN, 2,9 KM 1 Michiel Sinke 25:37