55e Wallenloop


Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, C PUPILLEN                                               6 Jari Groen                AV '56                   5:35
    1 Lobke Bruyneel         08 Duffel AC                5:41       7 Rody Dees                 AV '56                   5:43
    2 Janne Hennebel         08 Duffel AC                6:02       8 Tiline Jonkers         06 Goes                     6:48
    3 Elise Mol              08 AV '56                   6:08                                                                
    4 Marlies van Olmen      08 Duffel AC                6:21         MPA2, MPA2/JPA2                                        
    5 Nyah de Wever          08 Duffel AC                6:33       1 Amy de Graaf           05 AV '56                   4:54
                                                                    2 Gynthe Schelkens       05 Duffel AC                4:59
      JPC, C PUPILLEN                                               3 Anaïs Poortmans        05 Duffel AC                5:11
    1 Ezra Boogaard          09 Dynamica                 5:14       4 Karlien Torfs          05 Duffel AC                5:15
    2 Jappe de Ridder        09 Duffel AC                5:37       5 Lotte Elstgeest        05 's-Heerenhoek            5:33
    3 Jens Beuns             09 AV '56                   5:39       6 Femke van Sluijs          AV '56                   5:52
    4 Dylano de Jonge        08 Nieuwdorp                5:54       7 Fenne Pellaers            AV '56                   5:54
    5 Jerom Sinke            08 AV '56                   6:00       8 Tirza Hulstein         05 AV '56                   6:13
    6 Hendrik Vandeghinste   09 Duffel AC                6:08                                                                
    7 Anthony Grevinga       08 Dynamica                 6:19         JPA2, MPA2/JPA2                                        
                                                                    1 Timo Bernaerts         05 Duffel AC                4:23
      MPB, B PUPILLEN                                               2 Remco de Baar          05 AV '56                   4:46
    1 Floor Hennebel         07 Duffel AC                5:02       3 Jeffrey Rijkhals       05 Dynamica                 4:56
    2 Lotte Bernaerts        07 Duffel AC                5:02       4 Mart Kapteijn          05 AV '56                   4:58
    3 Noah Poortmans         07 Duffel AC                5:18       5 Nino vd Berg              AV '56                   5:01
    4 Solien Peeters         07 Duffel AC                5:31       6 Quinten Mertens           AV '56                   5:02
    5 Laura van Leemput      07 Duffel AC                5:37                                                                
    6 Brigitte de Geus       07 AV '56                   5:44         JD, JD                                                 
    7 Tess van Luijk         07 AV '56                   6:32       1 Jeroen Leijssenaar     04 Duffel AC                4:19
    8 Veerle Bruijnes        07 AV '56                   6:52       2 Thijn van Horssen      03 Goes                     4:22
                                                                    3 Thomas Andries         03 Duffel AC                4:23
      JPB, B PUPILLEN                                               4 Brent Frans            03 Duffel AC                4:31
    1 Viktor Vandeghinste    07 Duffel AC                4:57       5 Wannes Speelman        03 Duffel AC                4:41
    2 Jorre de Block         07 Duffel AC                4:58       6 Jesse van den Dikkenbe 04 AV '56                   4:42
    3 Tuur Bruyneel          07 Duffel AC                5:26       7 Joren Rijpers          04 Duffel AC                4:50
    4 Alexander Stevens      07 Duffel AC                5:41       8 Rick Smit              03 Goes                     4:59
    5 Thibaut Drappier       07 Duffel AC                6:15       9 Bowen Geense           04 Waarde                   5:00
    6 Jermaine Uitterhoeve   07 Goes                     6:24      10 Thijs Koops            03 Dynamica                 5:04
                                                                   11 Wannes Lauwers         04 Duffel AC                5:14
      MPA1, MPA1/JPA1                                              12 Tom Dees               03 AV '56                   5:24
    1 Yasmine de Kraker      06 Dynamica                 5:06      13 Sven Kramer            03 AV '56                   5:31
    2 Yara Karelse              AV '56                   5:06      14 Ryan Karelse           03 AV '56                   5:34
    3 Lore Doms              06 Duffel AC                5:08      15 Willem Eversdijk       04 AV '56                   5:45
    4 Marit Simonse             AV '56                   5:12      16 Dario Dom              03 Duffel AC                5:53
    5 Inke van den Dikkenber 06 AV '56                   5:14      17 Roan Hekkers           03 AV '56                   5:56
    6 Zoë van Luijk             AV '56                   5:24      18 Jesper Simonse         04 Goes                     6:01
    7 Lois van Daalen        06 AV '56                   5:29                                                                
    8 Elis Regina Abrantes M    AV '56                   6:01         MD, MD/MC                                              
                                                                    1 Emma Vandeghinste      03 Duffel AC                4:24
      JPA1, MPA1/JPA1                                               2 Esther Bernaerts       03 Duffel AC                4:40
    1 Ipe Verbrugge          06 AV '56                   4:26       3 Caro Verbergt          04 Duffel AC                4:54
    2 Ryan de Wever          06 Duffel AC                4:29       4 Roos van den Berghe    04 Duffel AC                5:01
    3 Kasper Koopman         06 Dynamica                 4:58       5 Nienke Leijssenaar     04 Duffel AC                5:14
    4 Koen Steenblok         06 AV '56                   5:00       6 Mette Verbrugge        04 AV '56                   5:20
    5 Mart Zuidweg           06 AV '56                   5:22       7 Sanne de Baar          03 AV '56                   5:23

UITSLAGENLIJST 10-01-2016 19:34 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 8 Fleur Verbessem 03 Duffel AC 5:28 JA, JA 9 Hannelore Stevens 04 Duffel AC 5:49 1 Tim van de Velde(JB) Duffel AC 23:42 10 Pascalle de Kraker 04 Dynamica 5:54 2 Bart Balkenende 98 AV '56 27:54 3 Franklin van Anrooij AV '56 28:04 MC, MD/MC 1 Veerle Smits 02 AV '56 4:47 HSEN, HSEN35/45/55/65 2 Jasmijn Geldof 02 Dynamica 4:49 1 Maarten de Nijs 89 Duffel AC 23:42 3 Maud Pellaers 02 AV '56 5:16 2 Erwin Harmes 81 González Running Tea 23:45 4 Eeke Flink 02 AV '56 5:23 3 Ad Sluyter 81 Utrecht 25:00 4 Patrick de Vos 96 AV '56 25:57 JC, JC/MB 5 Luuk Balkenende 95 AV '56 25:59 1 Robert de Graaf 02 AV '56 9:08 6 Simon Denis 95 Duffel AC 26:51 2 Jules Verbessem 01 Duffel AC 9:13 7 Erwin Schuurbiers 83 Bergen op Zoom 27:00 3 Elias Vansantfoort 01 Duffel AC 9:14 8 Remon Rijk 83 AV '56 27:34 4 Matthijs Roos 02 AV '56 9:20 9 Willem de Korte 92 Dynamica 27:45 5 Mees Verbrugge 02 AV '56 9:21 10 Jan-Willem Roelse 92 Dynamica 28:32 6 Maarten Lauwers 01 Duffel AC 10:43 11 Lennart Zweemer 92 Goes 29:28 7 Zeno van Leemput 02 Duffel AC 11:31 12 Hein Vermin 89 Nisse 29:57 8 Bas Smit 01 Goes 11:56 13 Wiebe Kolman 88 Heinkenszand 30:00 9 Simon Peeters 02 Duffel AC 12:00 14 Jaap Bakker 92 's-Gravenpolder 31:00 15 Bas de Nooijer 90 González Running Tea 31:14 JB, JB/MA 16 Marcel Uitterhoeve 81 AV '56 31:44 1 Jorick de Vries 99 AV '56 13:44 17 Joep Filius 85 Goes 32:38 2 Jochem Vogel 00 AV '56 14:35 18 Ronald Ridderbos 84 Middelburg 34:23 3 Stijn Lavooij 00 AV '56 14:43 19 Rikkert van der Wel 85 Goes 35:07 4 Youri Elstgeest 00 AV '56 15:15 20 Tom Jonker 88 AV '56 36:05 21 Maurice de Landmeter 85 Domburg 37:20 MA, JB/MA 22 Tom Hoezen 95 's-H-Arendskerke 37:20 1 Antje Lauwers 98 Duffel AC 18:31 23 Marijn Traas 83 Heinkenszand 37:27 24 Wouter de Bruijn 87 AV '56 37:52 DSEN, VSEN/35/45 25 Stefan van den Dries 84 AV '56 37:54 1 Julie Ceuppens (MB) 00 Duffel AC 31:44 2 Denise van Weelden 88 Goes 32:46 H35, HSEN35/45/55/65 3 Manouk Remijn 94 AV '56 37:03 1 Joachim Poortmans 76 Duffel AC 25:32 4 Patty Franse 95 Kwadendamme 39:57 2 Jurgen Torfs 78 Duffel AC 25:54 5 Ilse Schoe 91 Goes 43:49 3 Geert Ceuppens 73 Duffel AC 26:15 4 Peter van Limbergen 73 AV '56 27:05 D35, VSEN/35/45 5 Sven Vermeulen 77 Dynamica 27:22 1 Natalie Sinke 74 González Running Tea 34:27 6 Frank Houweling 74 AV '56 28:26 2 Annemarie Verschuure 78 AV '56 35:24 7 Johan Karelse 73 AV '56 28:54 3 Debby Elstgeest 76 AV '56 38:27 8 Ronald Geertse 76 Serooskerke 29:36 4 Mirjam Huiskamp 80 Heinkenszand 40:43 9 Remie Openeer 79 AV '56 30:03 5 Cindy Leys 75 Duffel AC 42:43 10 Jan Provoost 79 Kapelle 30:06 6 Katinka van de Glind 75 AV '56 43:01 11 Remco Kapteijn 72 AV '56 30:14 12 Michel Bekink 73 AV '56 30:37 D45, VSEN/35/45 13 Gijsbert Elstgeest 72 AV '56 31:07 1 Annet van der Linde 70 AV '56 31:34 14 Jan-Joris Jooss 78 Goes 31:24 2 Ingrid Koene 63 AV '56 33:53 15 Raoul Beuns 72 AV '56 32:41 3 Anita Veldhof 60 AV '56 38:22 16 Rob Eversdijk 80 Lewedorp 32:43 4 Joke van Hemert 57 Nieuwdorp 42:59 17 William de Jonge 72 Nieuwdorp 32:52
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 18 Danmar Dees 71 AV '56 33:27 6 Paul Jooss 47 Goes 44:05 19 Lion Baas 75 Vlissingen 34:00 20 Guido Moison 77 Middelburg 34:01 H75, HSEN35/45/55/65 21 Arno de Rijke 73 's-Gravenpolder 34:41 1 Rinus Joosse AV '56 48:47 22 Ruben van Luijk 75 AV '56 35:19 23 Mart Jan Delzenne 77 Krabbendijke 36:01 24 Ronnie Stoutjesdijk 74 Goes 36:28 25 Gerben van Boven 77 's-H-Arendskere 38:02 26 Tim Reijnhout 77 's-H-Arendskerke 38:52 27 Lucien Maat 78 Goes 42:15 H45, HSEN35/45/55/65 1 Marius Besuijen 62 AV '56 27:28 2 Gilles Geschiere 69 González Running Tea 28:20 3 John Slabbekoorn 67 Kapelle 28:34 4 Rini Bruggeman 63 AV '56 29:25 5 Jan Joosse 63 Kapelle 30:05 6 Jan Willem Meeuwse 62 AV '56 30:10 7 Casper Baas 68 AV '56 30:18 8 Kees den Hollander 69 Dreischor 31:48 9 André Meijers 71 Hoedekenskerke 32:14 10 Daaf Kooman 63 Kapelle 34:42 11 René Goetheer 67 Wolphaartsdijk 34:47 12 Werner Helmich 70 Kapelle 35:29 13 Cor vd Berge 63 Goes 35:42 14 Manuel Hoezen 68 's-H-Arendskerke 38:15 15 Peter Dobbelaar 66 Heinkenszand 38:31 16 Peter Castel 61 AV '56 39:08 H55, HSEN35/45/55/65 1 Jan de Wilde 57 AV '56 28:33 2 Rien de Wilde 60 AV '56 30:22 3 Henk Lous 59 Dynamica 31:24 4 Ron Dellebeke 58 Dynamica 32:27 5 Rinus Paardekooper 59 AV '56 34:48 6 Wim Roose 51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 35:01 7 Herman Abbink 57 AV '56 35:38 8 Wil Oudshoorn 61 Goes 35:57 9 Jan Dalebout 57 Biezelinge 38:09 10 Ko de Visser 55 Schore 42:34 11 Chiel Grishaver 58 Runners Evergem(B) 42:37 12 Piet Joziasse 51 Nw- en St.Joosland 42:50 13 Hans Bal 52 Goes 44:34 H65, HSEN35/45/55/65 1 Wim de Jonge 49 AV '56 33:50 2 Jan Geense 48 Yerseke 35:49 3 Arthur Stijns 47 Dynamica 38:22 4 Jaap Oele 51 ACSS 40:03 5 Jaap Brederveld 49 Rotterdam 43:28