16e Zakloop

Grote Zakloop (21.1km),
29 november 2015
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Net result Gross result Geslacht
1. Erwin Harmes 347 1:15:02 1:15:03 M
2. Ralph Wiessner Vlissingen 335 1:19:16 1:19:17 M
3. Martijn de Kok Heinkenszand 171 1:22:11 1:22:12 M
4. Peter Balkenende Goes 9 1:22:42 1:22:43 M
5. Crum van der Linden Vlissingen 197 1:22:57 1:22:57 M
6. ramon van de grift Vlissingen 100 1:23:19 1:23:19 M
7. heddie nieuwdorp yerseke 224 1:23:35 1:23:35 M
8. Erik Poppe Biggekerke 255 1:25:02 1:25:02 M
9. Joeri Versluis Middelburg 366 1:25:56 1:25:57 M
10. Sebastiaan Gremmen Nijmegen 98 1:26:30 1:26:33 M
11. Dieter Staelens Adegem 386 1:26:43 1:26:48 M
12. Martijn Kox Westdorpe 379 1:27:08 1:27:19 M
13. Wesley de Booij Middelburg 27 1:28:02 1:28:03 M
14. Rutger Kramer Den Haag 182 1:28:06 1:28:06 M
15. Sjaak Brouwer Vlissingen 43 1:28:17 1:28:18 M
16. Rene Traas Kapelle 298 1:28:32 1:28:33 M
17. Laurent van Nieuwenhuijze Krabbendijke 225 1:28:36 1:28:37 M
18. Erik Kok Arnemuiden 170 1:28:37 1:28:40 M
19. ewald provoost biggekerke 256 1:28:47 1:28:48 M
20. Frank Houweling Goes 122 1:28:43 1:28:54 M
21. Adriaan Walhout Middelburg 329 1:29:06 1:29:26 M
22. John Nieuwenhuize Kloetinge 226 1:29:37 1:29:41 M
23. Mark Dhuyvetter Biervliet 59 1:29:35 1:29:52 M
24. Ramon Hagedoorn Gouda 109 1:29:54 1:29:55 M
25. Johan Karelse Heinkenszand 156 1:29:55 1:29:56 M
26. jeroen de nood middelburg 230 1:30:20 1:30:24 M
27. Francois van de Broecke Breskens 39 1:31:54 1:32:08 M
28. Leo de Bruijn Oostkapelle 363 1:33:07 1:33:11 M
29. Carolien van de Kreeke Serooskerke 183 1:33:12 1:33:14 V
30. Leonie Ton Wissenkerke 295 1:33:20 1:33:21 V
31. Michel Ridderhof Middelburg 262 1:33:23 1:33:31 M
32. Sander Pleijte Nisse 249 1:33:43 1:33:46 M
33. Jozias Boone Goes 29 1:33:34 1:33:50 M
34. Erwin Van Schaik Middelburg 278 1:33:49 1:33:52 M
35. Bob Lawende Rotterdam 192 1:34:05 1:34:23 M
36. Marius Boonman Heinkenszand 31 1:34:31 1:34:35 M
37. Jasper Ravays Koudekerke 258 1:35:41 1:35:57 M
38. Jeroen Klink Bruinisse 164 1:35:52 1:36:14 M
39. Erik Maranus Westkapelle 206 1:36:34 1:36:37 M
40. Jan-Joris Joosse Goes 149 1:35:55 1:36:43 M
41. Sven Vermeulen Vlissingen 310 1:36:35 1:36:48 M
42. Niels van Nieuwenhuijzen Utrecht 304 1:36:42 1:36:52 M
43. Jan Joosse Kapelle 150 1:36:41 1:36:57 M
44. Michel de Ruijsscher Breskens 272 1:36:58 1:37:12 M
45. Edwin Geluk Heinkenszand 85 1:37:10 1:37:15 M
46. Patrick van Iersel Goes 131 1:37:19 1:37:19 M
47. Johan Kodde Arnemuiden 383 1:37:03 1:37:21 M
48. Jan de Jager Wolphaartsdijk 136 1:37:18 1:37:23 M
49. Paola van Gilst Goes 90 1:37:24 1:37:24 V
50. Rinus Poortvliet Oost-Souburg 254 1:37:06 1:37:25 M
51. Edwin Klink Bruinisse 163 1:37:07 1:37:30 M
52. Ruud Mesu Middelburg 215 1:37:29 1:37:34 M
53. Robin Jonkers Tholen 147 1:37:20 1:37:36 M
54. Gerwin Zondervan Kapelle 338 1:37:20 1:37:41 M
55. Marco van den Boogaard Goes 26 1:37:23 1:37:41 M
56. sascha hagedoorn rotterdam 108 1:37:45 1:37:46 M
57. gijsber elstgeest s Heerenhoek 74 1:37:39 1:37:50 M
58. marcel sommeijer oost-souburg 285 1:37:49 1:37:58 M
59. Peter Dekker Zoutelande 362 1:37:58 1:38:03 M
60. johan de vlieger vlissingen 317 1:38:07 1:38:08 M
61. Manfred Scheiber Domburg 367 1:38:19 1:38:32 M
62. Erik van Belle Vlissingen 381 1:38:13 1:38:33 M
63. Stefan Mesu Kapelle 214 1:38:17 1:38:38 M
64. Piet Moes Koudekerke 218 1:38:31 1:38:40 M
65. Peter Noordijke Goes 233 1:38:39 1:38:50 M
66. Richard de Vlieger Lewedorp 319 1:38:47 1:38:52 M
67. Jimmy Blaakman Groede 24 1:38:39 1:38:53 M
68. Martin Roest Oost-Souburg 268 1:39:03 1:39:03 M
69. Marcel Uitterhoeve sHeer Arendskerke 302 1:39:16 1:39:27 M
70. Marcel Struyk middelburg 292 1:39:14 1:39:39 M
71. Herman Kuijer Terneuzen 188 1:39:10 1:39:46 M
72. Stephan Jozwiak Vlissingen 152 1:39:50 1:39:58 M
73. Nap Hage Poortvliet 364 1:39:55 1:40:01 M
74. Daniel Boone Goes 28 1:39:51 1:40:08 M
75. Ruud Fredriks s-Heerenhoek 82 1:40:01 1:40:08 M
76. Harry Christiaanse Yerseke 48 1:39:57 1:40:11 M
77. Rene Florussen Terneuzen 81 1:39:39 1:40:13 M
78. Leon Goor Dordrecht 97 1:40:25 1:40:34 M
79. seth dijkstra middelburg 64 1:39:50 1:40:39 M
80. Jos Hoebeke Rilland 356 1:40:02 1:40:47 M
81. Marcel van Luik Terneuzen 375 1:40:34 1:40:53 M
82. Foeke Roukema Bruinisse 271 1:40:24 1:40:55 M
83. Eva Boonman Middelburg 32 1:40:45 1:40:58 V
84. Adrie van Dalen Lewedorp 346 1:40:23 1:41:24 M
85. Jurjen Swiers Vlissingen 348 1:41:23 1:41:31 M
86. Wim Oele Wemeldinge 350 1:40:54 1:41:32 M
87. Evert Kuijk Terneuzen 189 1:41:42 1:42:18 M
88. Niek van Belzen Arnemuiden 377 1:42:12 1:42:21 M
89. Nigel Sandifort s-heer arendskerke 276 1:42:14 1:42:26 M
90. PietJan Reijnierse Koudekerke 260 1:42:15 1:42:34 M
91. Jos van Gisbergen Bergen op Zoom 91 1:41:49 1:42:35 M
92. Denise van Weelden Goes 332 1:42:23 1:42:45 V
93. Frans Clareijs Brasschaat 385 1:42:48 1:43:09 M
94. Jens van Nieuwenhuijzen Heinkenszand 341 1:43:01 1:43:12 M
95. William de Jonge Nieuwdorp 144 1:43:04 1:43:12 M
96. Lennard van Splunter Hoedekenskerke 287 1:43:25 1:43:30 M
97. Ronald Geertse Serooskerke 83 1:42:50 1:43:38 M
98. Niels Wijkhuijs Middelburg 336 1:42:46 1:43:38 M
99. Irene Koole Zoutelande 176 1:43:24 1:43:39 V
100. Boris de Bruijn Kloetinge 45 1:42:51 1:43:39 M
101. Herman Van Oost Halsteren 235 1:43:22 1:43:40 M
102. Marc de Groote Middelburg 105 1:43:13 1:44:01 M
103. Ingmar Coppoolse Bruinisse 49 1:43:46 1:44:13 M
104. Esther van den Berg Hoogerheide 16 1:44:17 1:44:17 V
105. Marcel de Witte Ritthem 349 1:44:16 1:44:20 M
106. Raoul Beuns Goes 20 1:44:10 1:44:50 M
107. Martijn de Vries Middelburg 324 1:44:46 1:44:55 M
108. Gerard van Nierop Oostkapelle 223 1:44:36 1:44:57 M
109. Andre Meijers Hoedekenskerke 211 1:44:55 1:44:58 M
110. patrick giljam Zierikzee 89 1:44:17 1:45:08 M
111. Marco van t Westeinde Arnemuiden 334 1:45:26 1:45:33 M
112. Erik Goedhart Middelburg 95 1:45:15 1:45:42 M
113. marc bosch heinkenszand 33 1:45:42 1:45:44 M
114. Erik Stouten Sirjansland 291 1:44:57 1:45:47 M
115. Rob de Pagter Ritthem 384 1:44:43 1:45:49 M
116. Jean-Pierre Nolet Axel 229 1:45:51 1:46:03 M
117. M. Kemp Bruinisse 158 1:45:37 1:46:03 M
118. Marian van Dijk Middelburg 62 1:45:53 1:46:04 V
119. Marcel Adriaanse Middelburg 3 1:46:07 1:46:10 M
120. Vincent Toutenhoofd Westkapelle 297 1:45:40 1:46:11 M
121. Marco Toussaint Wolphaartsdijk 296 1:46:09 1:46:12 M
122. Joep Filius goes 79 1:45:54 1:46:13 M
123. Kees van der Heijden Vlissingen 116 1:45:48 1:46:14 M
124. Sjoerd Brouwer Bergen op Zoom 42 1:45:35 1:46:21 M
125. Albert van der Heijden bergen op zoom 115 1:45:36 1:46:22 M
126. Koen de Vries Vlissingen 325 1:46:08 1:46:24 M
127. Jan Bostelaar Westkapelle 34 1:45:50 1:46:26 M
128. Connie Hage Poortvliet 365 1:46:21 1:46:28 V
129. Peter Koopman Krabbendijke 178 1:46:21 1:46:32 M
130. Rudie Grim Heinkenszand 343 1:46:21 1:46:41 M
131. Ko van Damme Kwadendamme 52 1:46:14 1:46:43 M
132. annet van de kreke oost-souburg 184 1:46:40 1:46:47 V
133. Marc Wijne Koudekerke 337 1:46:38 1:46:53 M
134. Gert Kooiman Middelburg 174 1:46:39 1:46:54 M
135. Patrick Stokx Heinkenszand 290 1:46:38 1:46:57 M
136. Roy Klop Bruinisse 167 1:46:36 1:46:59 M
137. Peter De Waal Middelburg 327 1:46:46 1:47:04 M
138. Luyten van den Berg Goes 355 1:46:45 1:47:19 M
139. Gert-Jan Bakker Goes 8 1:46:58 1:47:21 M
140. Derk Roelofs Vlissingen 267 1:47:00 1:47:24 M
141. Steffen Humer Kattendijke 129 1:47:03 1:47:28 M
142. marco de oude Bruinisse 240 1:47:09 1:47:40 M
143. Leon Bisschops Terneuzen 22 1:47:33 1:48:03 M
144. Ralph van den Ouden Bruinisse 241 1:47:34 1:48:06 M
145. Jack de Waal Vlissingen 328 1:47:50 1:48:08 M
146. Hans Corbijn Oostkapelle 50 1:48:02 1:48:12 M
147. Eric Jansen Kloetinge 137 1:47:15 1:48:26 M
148. Eddy van de Pol Grobbendonk 344 1:48:00 1:48:28 M
149. Ben van der Linden Vlissingen 196 1:47:52 1:48:32 M
150. Marlies De jong Kapelle 142 1:48:31 1:48:37 V
151. Jerry de KRIJGER Philippine 185 1:48:13 1:48:43 M
152. Fred de Bree Zoutelande 38 1:48:03 1:48:50 M
153. Jan-Willem Huiszoon Arnemuiden 126 1:48:31 1:48:56 M
154. corne van lomwel Oost-Souburg 200 1:48:36 1:48:56 M
155. Sicco Jongema Middelburg 145 1:48:55 1:48:57 M
156. Martijn de Widt Zierikzee 357 1:48:40 1:49:05 M
157. Ebe Blaauw Terneuzen 360 1:48:41 1:49:18 M
158. Danny Dijke Oost-Souburg 63 1:49:12 1:49:20 M
159. Richard Polderdijk Kortgene 252 1:48:57 1:49:22 M
160. George Hahn Zierikzee 110 1:49:01 1:49:25 M
161. Dave Louws Sint Laurens 203 1:49:17 1:49:33 M
162. Willem Biemolt Utrecht 370 1:48:30 1:49:40 M
163. Karel Kok Driebergen-Rijsenburg 172 1:49:30 1:49:43 M
164. Maurice Eppings Middelburg 76 1:49:30 1:49:45 M
165. Alexander Davidse Vlissingen 53 1:49:19 1:49:49 M
166. Hans Lievense Middelburg 195 1:50:11 1:50:17 M
167. Johan Godschalk Middelburg 92 1:49:34 1:50:18 M
168. patrick pielaat terneuzen 246 1:50:04 1:50:20 M
169. adri koole serooskerke 175 1:49:45 1:50:21 M
170. matthias Bassie Vlissingen 10 1:49:28 1:50:24 M
171. Rob Jongeneel Middelburg 146 1:50:06 1:50:28 M
172. Lion Baas Vlissingen 7 1:50:30 1:50:42 M
173. Fred Vermeire Breskens 308 1:50:15 1:50:50 M
174. Cindy den Hollander Oost-Souburg 120 1:50:35 1:51:00 V
175. Ada Geuze Middelburg 87 1:50:51 1:51:01 V
176. Willem Huiszoon Middelburg 128 1:51:04 1:51:29 M
177. George Taal Oostkapelle 293 1:51:22 1:51:33 M
178. Mariska de Kroo Nieuw- en Sint Joosland 187 1:50:57 1:51:34 V
179. Ferry Goedhart Oost-Souburg 94 1:50:41 1:51:36 M
180. Kees Geuze Middelburg 361 1:51:21 1:51:42 M
181. Corina Lievense Middelburg 194 1:51:41 1:51:48 V
182. Marian Steenblok Heinkenszand 288 1:51:40 1:51:58 V
183. Ren Goetheer Wolphaartsdijk 96 1:51:49 1:52:14 M
184. Marije Besuijen Middelburg 18 1:51:32 1:52:18 V
185. Edwin Walhout Middelburg 330 1:51:59 1:52:23 M
186. Pieter de Gaaij Middelburg 54 1:51:33 1:52:25 M
187. Roel Kranendonk Middelburg 354 1:51:54 1:52:28 M
188. Sandra Haazebroek Oost-Souburg 107 1:51:51 1:52:29 V
189. Ralf Eversen Middelburg 77 1:51:47 1:52:30 M
190. Kees Verbiest Bergen op Zoom 358 1:51:50 1:52:36 M
191. Robin Ruitenbeek Bruinisse 273 1:52:23 1:52:54 M
192. Valesca Lefeber Middelburg 193 1:52:20 1:53:04 V
193. Wil Oudshoorn Goes 242 1:52:39 1:53:19 M
194. Jan Schot Middelburg 369 1:52:34 1:53:34 M
195. John Jansen Lewedorp 378 1:53:42 1:54:06 M
196. Arno Poleij Kruiningen 253 1:53:18 1:54:10 M
197. Jacco van Iwaarden Yerseke 135 1:53:25 1:54:17 M
198. Enrico Kraak Goes 371 1:54:08 1:54:19 M
199. Danny Ars Ovezande 5 1:53:51 1:54:21 M
200. Nicky Aalders s-Heer Hendrikskinderen 1 1:54:13 1:54:24 M
201. Ron de Wolf Oostkapelle 374 1:53:37 1:54:34 M
202. Marcel Richard Zoutelande 261 1:54:34 1:54:41 M
203. Matthijs Bode Biggekerke 25 1:54:07 1:54:52 M
204. Pascal Soukup Koudekerke 286 1:54:41 1:54:58 M
205. Urbi van Belzen Lewedorp 14 1:54:39 1:55:14 M
206. Werner Helmich Kapelle 117 1:55:20 1:55:25 M
207. Jacob Muller Bruinisse 221 1:54:43 1:55:35 M
208. Natasja Adriaanse Heinkenszand 4 1:55:29 1:55:40 V
209. Lauran van den Dries Kloosterzande 352 1:56:02 1:56:05 M
210. Frank van Boxtel Vlissingen 36 1:55:30 1:56:06 M
211. Erwin Logger Middelburg 199 1:55:41 1:56:08 M
212. Inge Baart Kloosterzande 351 1:55:55 1:56:15 V
213. Corina van de Wege Philippine 333 1:55:55 1:56:15 V
214. Niels van Vliet Vlissingen 320 1:56:10 1:56:20 M
215. Mark Kakes Wolphaartsdijk 153 1:55:45 1:56:34 M
216. Sjoerd Reijne Goes 259 1:56:12 1:56:41 M
217. Linda Goense Ovezande 353 1:56:37 1:56:50 V
218. Arno de Rijke s-Gravenpolder 264 1:56:22 1:57:17 M
219. Mireille Huiszoon Arnemuiden 127 1:56:31 1:57:17 V
220. Marian Kil Schiedam 161 1:56:23 1:57:27 V
221. Ad den Dekker Kapelle 57 1:57:03 1:57:39 M
222. Erwin Dingemanse Kortgene 66 1:57:09 1:57:47 M
223. Mark Trimpe Vlissingen 300 1:57:26 1:57:58 M
224. Hugo Meeusen Terneuzen 208 1:57:04 1:58:00 M
225. Leo Goedegebure s-Heer Arendskerke 93 1:57:24 1:58:03 M
226. Hans Joosse Middelburg 148 1:57:18 1:58:19 M
227. Mirjam Kloet ARNEMUIDEN 165 1:57:39 1:58:24 V
228. Herman Abbink Goes 2 1:57:45 1:58:36 M
229. Joost Boonman Yerseke 30 1:58:18 1:58:46 M
230. Kees Kloosterman Wolphaartsdijk 166 1:58:27 1:58:55 M
231. Tim Bitter Heinkenszand 23 1:58:28 1:58:57 M
232. Gerco Geschiere Nieuwdorp 86 1:58:37 1:59:00 M
233. Arenda vd Pas Nieuwdorp 243 1:58:26 1:59:01 V
234. Kees van Belzen Ritthem 13 1:58:38 1:59:02 M
235. Dennis Kamerling 155 1:58:52 1:59:12 M
236. Bram Brasser Vlissingen 37 1:58:42 1:59:15 M
237. Johan van Gelder Middelburg 372 1:58:31 1:59:28 M
238. Pieter Hoeks Hoogerheide 119 1:58:31 1:59:28 M
239. Peter Rotte Middelburg 270 1:59:24 1:59:35 M
240. Alma Moekotte Amsterdam 217 1:58:41 1:59:36 V
241. Arthur Stijns Oudelande 289 1:59:24 1:59:38 M
242. Robert Eerland Oost-Souburg 72 1:59:32 2:00:02 M
243. Petra Verhuls Westkapelle 382 1:59:37 2:00:12 V
244. Stanley Bernardus Goes 17 2:00:11 2:00:28 M
245. Marcel Besuijen Middelburg 19 1:59:55 2:00:42 M
246. niels kieviet bruinisse 159 1:59:56 2:00:48 M
247. Toon de Kam Wolphaartsdijk 154 2:00:24 2:00:51 M
248. Jan Dalebout Biezelinge 51 2:00:13 2:01:13 M
249. Coen Sander Heinkenszand 275 2:00:26 2:01:25 M
250. Dick Geijs Nisse 84 2:01:21 2:01:40 M
251. rini van opijnen bruinisse 238 2:01:11 2:02:03 M
252. Han Muller Bruinisse 222 2:01:11 2:02:03 M
253. piet jobse Koudekerke 139 2:01:29 2:02:05 M
254. Arwin Schot Zierikzee 281 2:01:30 2:02:23 M
255. Niek Hesp Goes 118 2:01:48 2:02:36 M
256. Johan van de Koppel Kapelle 179 2:01:41 2:02:41 M
257. Theo Zoontjens Koudekerke 368 2:02:19 2:02:51 M
258. Saskia Dieleman Middelburg 376 2:02:19 2:02:51 V
259. Lia Dobbelaar Heinkenszand 67 2:02:15 2:02:51 V
260. Jean-Pierre Maas Vlissingen 205 2:02:44 2:03:11 M
261. John De Kraker Kapelle 181 2:02:40 2:03:11 M
262. debby elstgeest s Heerenhoek 73 2:03:12 2:03:12 V
263. Jos Dierickx Vlissingen 60 2:02:33 2:03:12 M
264. Rob Bourgonje Driewegen 35 2:02:45 2:03:34 M
265. Pim van Meegen Goes 207 2:03:23 2:03:39 M
266. Rebecca de Winter Ovezande 55 2:03:08 2:03:48 V
267. Enno Meijers Middelburg 212 2:02:51 2:03:52 M
268. Peter Meijaard Kloetinge 210 2:03:05 2:03:53 M
269. Franny van Iersel Goes 132 2:03:37 2:04:10 V
270. Bas Mulder Heinkenszand 220 2:04:26 2:04:40 M
271. Wim Govers Kwadendamme 373 2:04:36 2:05:02 M
272. Nathalie Dek Kruiningen 56 2:05:22 2:05:28 V
273. Jacco Veerhoek Kruiningen 305 2:05:23 2:05:28 M
274. Marijn Traas Heinkenszand 299 2:05:36 2:05:55 M
275. Sacha van As Heinkenszand 6 2:06:00 2:06:38 V
276. Eugne Louwerse Middelburg 345 2:06:18 2:06:39 M
277. Sigrid Jense Middelburg 138 2:06:06 2:06:41 V
278. Susanne Poelman Domburg 251 2:06:32 2:06:45 V
279. Kees van der Sar MIDDELBURG 277 2:06:07 2:06:50 M
280. Mandy Lockefeir Nisse 198 2:06:01 2:06:59 V
281. Marc Harinck Kloetinge 114 2:07:38 2:08:02 M
282. johan quist middelburg 257 2:07:28 2:08:14 M
283. Tonnie Bish Middwlburg 21 2:07:29 2:08:34 V
284. Jakobus Meulenberg Oudelande 216 2:08:52 2:08:52 M
285. Jurgen Dingemanse Biggekerke 65 2:07:53 2:09:01 M
286. chris rodermont oost-souburg 266 2:07:59 2:09:07 M
287. Marian Kil Schiedam 380 2:08:21 2:09:22 V
288. Willy Lastdrager Middelburg 191 2:09:00 2:09:38 V
289. Edwin Israel Middelburg 134 2:08:53 2:09:50 M
290. Femke de Nooijer Vlissingen 232 2:09:24 2:09:58 V
291. chantal van de Guchte Kooman renesse 106 2:10:12 2:10:13 V
292. Jolanda van Horssen Oud-Beijerland 342 2:10:05 2:10:25
293. Bart van Belle Oost-Souburg 12 2:10:34 2:10:51 M
294. Albert-John Vervorst Roosendaal 313 2:10:41 2:10:53 M
295. Kees Griep Kloetinge 99 2:10:08 2:11:01 M
296. Mieketrien van Oort s-Heer Hendrikskinderen 234 2:10:09 2:11:02 V
297. Mirna Openneer s-Heer Abtskerke 237 2:10:17 2:11:04 V
298. Jack Folkersma Terneuzen 359 2:11:28 2:12:37
299. jack de jonge terneuzen 143 2:11:33 2:12:42 M
300. Gerrie Melse Middelburg 213 2:12:49 2:12:59 M
301. Ad Schoe Westkapelle 280 2:12:35 2:13:03 M
302. Michel Tonino Breda 339 2:13:03 2:13:10 M
303. Marleen Hozee Wolphaartsdijk 123 2:12:44 2:13:26 V
304. Daphne Groefsema Ellewoutsdijk 101 2:13:55 2:14:07 V
305. Leo van Driel Vlissingen 70 2:15:36 2:16:13 M
306. jan de jong Harlingen 141 2:16:58 2:17:41 M
307. Ilse Kuijpers Middelburg 190 2:18:47 2:19:25 V
308. Susanne Roose Middelburg 269 2:18:47 2:19:26 V
309. Ron Openneer Arnemuiden 236 2:19:14 2:19:59 M
310. Jack de Groote Wilhelminadorp 104 2:19:45 2:20:34 M
311. Maria Vierthaler Vlissingen 314 2:20:14 2:20:58 V
312. Peter de Broekert s Heer Hendrikskinderen 40 2:21:52 2:22:32 M
313. Geo Walraad Vlissingen 331 2:22:49 2:23:26 M
314. Gwen Rijkschroeff Goes 265 2:23:05 2:23:26 M
315. Simone van Pelt Oost-Souburg 245 2:24:44 2:24:44 V
316. Patricia van Vredegem Oost-Souburg 323 2:24:45 2:25:23 V
317. Wim van Dijk Vlissingen 61 2:26:06 2:26:49 M
318. Henk Kortlever Zierikzee 180 2:27:01 2:27:55 M
319. Veronica Jansen Bergen op Zoom 340 2:28:19 2:29:04 V
320. Carola Huffmeijer Bergen op Zoom 124 2:28:19 2:29:04 V
321. Jan Huffmeijer Bergen op Zoom 125 2:28:19 2:29:05 M
322. Odette van Dorp Middelburg 69 2:36:33 2:37:39 V
Kleine Zakloop (7.5km)
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Net result Gross result Geslacht
1. Thomas Doesburg Nijmegen 683 24:54 24:54 M
2. Bezuayehu Petersen Hansweert 854 25:49 25:49 M
3. Bereket Petersen Hansweert 855 25:50 25:50 M
4. Patrick de Vos Kattendijke 955 26:01 26:01 M
5. Erik Cappon Zuidzande 582 26:56 26:57 M
6. Frenske Eijsermans Nijmegen 690 27:07 27:20 M
7. Wilco Boogaard Middelburg 642 27:19 27:21 M
8. Amy van den Broek Breda 654 27:31 27:34 V
9. Bart Balkenende Goes 624 27:39 27:39 M
10. Franklin van Anrooij Kapelle 615 27:42 27:44 M
11. Arjo Verhage Aagtekerke 934 27:46 27:47 M
12. Chris Steenbakker s-Heerenhoek 898 28:08 28:08 M
13. Miriam van Reijen Amsterdam 866 28:09 28:10 V
14. Casper van Sabben Kloetinge 882 28:41 28:45 M
15. Johan Elenbaas Heinkenszand 691 28:57 28:59 M
16. Dennis Heilbron Biggekerke 728 29:00 29:00 M
17. Marianne de Kok Lewedorp 775 29:03 29:03 V
18. Esther Vermue Lewedorp 943 29:19 29:20 V
19. Vivin Bouma Nijmegen 651 29:25 29:25 V
20. Arjan Kranenburg Oost-Souburg 785 29:27 29:27 M
21. Marcel van den Bosch Boxtel 648 29:35 29:37 M
22. Johnny Hoogerland Kwadendamme 605 29:49 29:49 M
23. Tom Verbeek Kwadendamme 926 29:47 29:54 M
24. Wim Wouters Kruiningen 980 29:56 29:57 M
25. Jan-Kees Koole Wolphaartsdijk 777 29:53 30:00 M
26. Wiebe Tolman Heinkenszand 595 30:00 30:03 M
27. Werner Verhaegen s-Heer Hendrikskinderen 570 30:03 30:05 M
28. Luc Strating Kamperland 596 30:07 30:10 M
29. Marcel Traas s-Heerenhoek 915 30:10 30:14 M
30. Rens Koole Wemeldinge 560 30:11 30:18 M
31. Janeri Frberg Nijmegen 709 30:22 30:24 V
32. Rinus van de Woestijne Middelburg 559 30:32 30:37 M
33. Annet van der Linde Nisse 801 30:53 30:56 V
34. Hans Verhaagen Goes 932 30:54 30:56 M
35. Martijn Lavooij Goes 794 30:57 30:58 M
36. Peter van den Pol Roermond 856 30:57 30:58 M
37. Jip van Loenen Vlaardingen 804 31:13 31:16 M
38. Jan van Vaardegem Westkapelle 920 31:24 31:28 M
39. Rien de Wilde Wilhelminadorp 971 31:32 31:40 M
40. John van Nunen Wolphaartsdijk 610 31:34 31:41 M
41. Jeroen Janse Kapelle 748 31:19 31:41 M
42. Wout Remijn Kwadendamme 868 31:20 31:46 M
43. Paul Hoondert Heinkenszand 737 31:51 31:52 M
44. Bianca De Regt Middelburg 865 31:58 32:00 V
45. Mees Verbrugge Goes 927 32:01 32:01 M
46. John Kloet Heinkenszand 594 31:58 32:03 M
47. Birgen Meynkens Goes 822 32:16 32:17 M
48. Youri Elstgeest s-Heerenhoek 692 32:13 32:19 M
49. Joost Polderdijk Goes 858 32:16 32:24 M
50. Marc Augustijn Heinkenszand 561 32:23 32:32 M
51. Kees den Hollander Dreischot 578 32:29 32:35 M
52. Casper Baas Goes 621 32:19 32:39 M
53. Rian Verstelle Heinkenszand 947 32:30 32:41 V
54. Chris Veuskens Amsterdam 949 32:41 32:43 M
55. wim verburg goes 928 32:37 32:45 M
56. Jaap Smith Baflo 890 32:37 32:46 M
57. Thomas Mol Breda 598 32:56 32:59 M
58. Danmar Dees Goes 675 33:00 33:14 M
59. Antoine Gijzel Kapelle 583 33:12 33:18 M
60. Jos Put Vlissingen 587 33:02 33:25 M
61. Co de Feijter Zierikzee 701 33:13 33:28 M
62. Maurice Steketee Middelburg 901 33:20 33:37 M
63. Paul van Hoeve Kloetinge 730 32:53 33:43 M
64. baris akbay Nisse 612 33:58 33:59 M
65. Henny Strating Kamperland 905 34:04 34:07 V
66. Benito Bostelaar Middelburg 549 33:41 34:10 M
67. Jack Smits Oost-Souburg 283 34:12 34:14 M
68. Jeroen Verbart Ovezande 925 34:12 34:23 M
69. Arnoud Rijk Heinkenszand 551 33:57 34:24 M
70. Martin de Regt Goes 864 34:17 34:29 M
71. Rob Eversdijk Lewedorp 698 33:24 34:32 M
72. Frans Stols Goes 904 34:28 34:33 M
73. Pamla Nieuwenhuize Yerseke 835 34:28 34:34 V
74. Michel Velkers s-Heer Arendskerke 923 34:27 34:34 M
75. Jannie de Vries Vlissingen 554 34:31 34:38 V
76. Marike Brusket Wilhelminadorp 46 34:41 34:46 V
77. Bram Calberson Goes 569 34:53 34:55 M
78. Sander de Lange Middelburg 791 34:34 34:59 M
79. Tom Jonker Goes 760 34:45 35:00 M
80. Martin van Nieulande Nieuw- en Sint Joosland 832 34:31 35:01 M
81. Marius Dek Goes 676 34:54 35:07 M
82. Evelien Capello s-Heerenhoek 664 35:01 35:08 V
83. Vera Geschiere Aagtekerke 716 34:51 35:15 V
84. Rian de Vlieger Lewedorp 318 35:14 35:20 M
85. Jan Krijnsen Goes 788 35:03 35:22 M
86. walter plessius s-gravenpolder 250 35:21 35:28 M
87. Karin van Noorden Vlissingen 838 35:26 35:30 V
88. Bianca Steijn Kwadendamme 899 35:17 35:34 V
89. Jos VAN STEE s-Gravenpolder 896 35:16 35:35 M
90. Stefan De Graag Goes 720 35:35 35:38 M
91. Rian Flikweert Middelburg 80 35:38 35:43 V
92. Piet Ovaa Meliskerke 848 35:27 35:44 M
93. Kees de Vreede Goes 956 35:36 35:48 M
94. Jack van Stel Goes 902 35:44 35:53 M
95. Stefan Meerman vlissingen 816 35:50 36:00 M
96. Alec van de Water Yerseke 965 35:21 36:01 M
97. Willem Houterman Wolphaartsdijk 741 35:10 36:10 M
98. Nick van Craenenbroeck s-Heerenhoek 670 36:09 36:14 M
99. Saskia Bom Nijmegen 640 36:16 36:19 V
100. Jochem Bargeman Middelburg 625 35:56 36:20 M
101. Rinus Paardekooper Goes 850 35:34 36:20 M
102. Edwin Sies Alphen aan den Rijn 886 35:17 36:24 M
103. Sjaak Dekker s-Heer Arendskerke 677 36:06 36:24 M
104. Ipe Verbrugge Goes 600 35:47 36:27 M
105. Antoine Goense Goes 718 35:44 36:30 M
106. Stefan Mansier Goes 811 36:16 36:33 M
107. suzanne geschiere Middelburg 715 36:21 36:45 V
108. Tessa Dekker Amsterdam 678 36:27 36:57 V
109. Bram van Eenennaam nieuw en sint joosland 689 36:37 36:58 M
110. Sjaan Maartense s-Heerenhoek 579 36:22 37:06 V
111. Dominique Boonman s-Heer Arendskerke 553 36:15 37:10 M
112. Stephanie Vermeulen Vlissingen 940 36:54 37:12 V
113. Adrie de Kraker Kapelle 783 36:41 37:14 M
114. Vera Hoondert Amsterdam 739 37:14 37:16 V
115. Jocelyne Vervaet Adegem 548 36:46 37:17 V
116. Manouk Remijn Ovezande 869 37:05 37:18 V
117. Esther Noteboom Heinkenszand 841 37:03 37:18 V
118. Wim de Jonge s-Heer Abtskerke 758 36:42 37:25 M
119. eddie van der hage s Heer Abtskerke 722 37:04 37:26 M
120. Guido Moison Middelburg 826 36:19 37:27 M
121. Sonja Poppe Kamperland 860 37:25 37:28 V
122. Ivo Krijnsen Hansweert 575 36:52 37:32 M
123. Bas van Loenen Vlaardingen 803 37:31 37:33 M
124. Ranco Bogaard Oostburg 637 37:20 37:35 M
125. Mirjam Van der Heide Nieuwdorp 727 37:25 37:38 V
126. Veerle Smits KLOETINGE 892 37:37 37:38 V
127. Maud Pellaers Nisse 853 37:37 37:38 V
128. Remco van de waart Bergen op zoom 960 37:11 37:42 M
129. Claudia van Sighem Westkapelle 887 37:15 37:49 V
130. Remco Paauwe Goes 851 37:20 37:53 M
131. Frans van der Knaap Goes 771 37:54 38:07 M
132. Josa van der Vliet Terneuzen 552 37:55 38:10 V
133. Wouter de Bruijn Goes 659 37:55 38:11 M
134. Veerle de Visser Roermond 950 38:00 38:13 V
135. Arden van Oost Kattendijke 846 37:32 38:14 M
136. Mark de Jonge Ovezande 750 37:52 38:16 M
137. Eddy Erdtsieck Vlissingen 695 37:38 38:16 M
138. Monique Rijk goes 875 37:17 38:19 V
139. Rosette Erdtsieck Vlissingen 696 37:47 38:23 V
140. Mark Allemekinders Heinkenszand 613 38:08 38:24 V
141. Kenneth van Belzen Vlissingen 629 38:15 38:25 M
142. Madeleine Spaeter Middelburg 893 38:06 38:26 V
143. anouk Filius Heinkenszand 703 38:15 38:27 V
144. Anne Krijger s-Heer Abtskerke 787 38:14 38:28 V
145. Ron Brusket Wilhelminadorp 584 38:20 38:28 M
146. Myriam Baute Terneuzen 609 37:57 38:28 V
147. Eric De Keijzer Kruiningen 764 37:22 38:33 M
148. Annemiek Verhage Biggekerke 933 38:26 38:34 V
149. Stefan van den Dries Heinkenszand 687 38:14 38:36 M
150. Marinus Willemsen Middelburg 972 37:48 38:39 M
151. Jeroen Steenbakker Lewedorp 897 37:32 38:40 M
152. Fans Poortvliet Nisse 859 37:55 38:40 M
153. Patty Franse Kwadendamme 707 38:28 38:42 V
154. Hiels Oving MIDDELBURG 849 38:00 38:43 M
155. Carolien Steijn Kwadendamme 900 37:50 38:43 V
156. Wim Karelse Schore 763 38:16 38:44 M
157. rianne kok wemeldinge 774 38:06 38:44 V
158. Rob Epker Middelburg 75 38:12 38:47 M
159. Chantal Geus Heinkenszand 717 38:45 38:48 V
160. Anita Veldhof Kloetinge 922 38:04 38:53 V
161. ruben walhout oud sabbinge 962 38:03 38:54 M
162. Mia Eversdijk Kapelle 697 38:27 38:54 V
163. Piet Verwijs Goes 948 38:32 38:54 M
164. Jochem Verburg Domburg 929 38:09 38:57 M
165. Stephanus Bostelaar Middelburg 650 38:28 38:57 M
166. Leon Vermeulen Wemeldinge 941 38:09 38:58 M
167. Peter Dobbelaar Heinkenszand 681 38:21 39:01 M
168. Mette Verbrugge Goes 601 38:24 39:05 V
169. Gert-Jan Verbrugge Goes 307 38:24 39:06 M
170. Leo Addink Goes 611 39:00 39:10 M
171. Edwin Schoe Middelburg 593 38:07 39:13 M
172. Thijs Terlouw Middelburg 908 38:24 39:15 M
173. Wendy Wijnstra-Slabbekoorn Kapelle 970 39:01 39:16 V
174. joos Harinck Koudekerke 113 38:29 39:18 M
175. Adri Noordijke Zierikzee 839 39:07 39:21 M
176. Annemieke Hannewijk Heinkenszand 724 38:34 39:22 V
177. Boy Saija Middelburg 274 38:26 39:26 M
178. Eva Prevaes Nijmegen 602 38:50 39:32 V
179. Jeanet Verhaagen Goes 931 39:10 39:32 V
180. Agnes Filius Goes 704 38:46 39:33 V
181. Jos Buitendijk Goes 661 39:28 39:36 M
182. Tim Reijnhout s Heer Arendskerke 867 39:35 39:45 M
183. Andrea van der Heul Middelburg 577 39:01 39:45 V
184. Linda Rijk Heinkenszand 876 39:42 39:47 V
185. Gerben van Boven s Heer Arendskerke 652 39:38 39:48 M
186. Hans Westveer Kruiningen 969 39:32 39:53 M
187. Joey Leijnse Middelburg 795 39:06 39:54 M
188. Wim Witte Borssele 977 39:14 39:56 M
189. Cathelijne moison s-Heerenhoek 825 39:55 40:01 V
190. Elise Stroo Kruiningen 906 39:24 40:02 V
191. Jacky Dooms Terneuzen 565 40:15 40:18 M
192. N. Moes Oost-Souburg 585 39:58 40:20 M
193. Caroline Ganseman goes 711 40:01 40:21 V
194. Elly Boomman de Jonge Nieuwdorp 644 39:56 40:25 V
195. Maroeska Ars Goes 617 39:39 40:28 V
196. Harry Davidse Serooskerke(W) 672 40:00 40:28 M
197. Joost Wisse Kapelle 975 40:05 40:32 M
198. Rob van Loenen Vlaardingen 802 40:21 40:34 M
199. Richard Berrevoets Zierikzee 631 40:02 40:36 M
200. Tom Hoezen Eindewege 733 39:39 40:37 M
201. Manuel Hoezen Eindewege 732 39:40 40:38 M
202. Lia Verhage Lewedorp 935 40:16 40:38 V
203. Kees Traas Kapelle 914 40:14 40:40 M
204. Roy Heijnsdijk Delft 597 39:55 40:41 M
205. Johan Walpot Bruinisse 963 40:09 40:41 M
206. Marianne De Jonge Heinkenszand 755 40:16 40:45 V
207. Marc Verhaegen s-Heer Hendrikskinderen 571 39:45 40:48 M
208. Maarten Thomaes Hoofdplaat 909 40:12 40:50 M
209. Bram Boer S-HeerArendskerke 636 39:50 40:53 M
210. Simon Rijk Wolphaartsdijk 874 40:20 40:54 M
211. ronald koets Vlissingen 772 40:13 40:57 M
212. Amber Toutenhoofd Goes 912 40:26 40:58 V
213. Abco Toutenhoofd Tilburg 913 40:27 40:58 M
214. Rosan Boonman Goes 646 40:55 40:59 V
215. Marjolein Mol Kapelle 827 40:00 41:01 V
216. Danny van t Westeinde Goes 589 40:13 41:02 M
217. Dignus Lensen Oost Souburg 797 40:10 41:05 M
218. Anne-Marie Thomaes Hoofdplaat 910 40:28 41:07 V
219. Arie Schout Kloetinge 885 40:33 41:07 M
220. Sebastian Nijssen Middelburg 586 40:21 41:08 M
221. Veerle Boogaard Oudelande 641 40:24 41:08 V
222. Lianne in de Weij Rilland 967 40:02 41:12 V
223. Marcel Visser Vlissingen 952 41:09 41:19 M
224. Irene Igounet Lewedorp 745 40:58 41:20 V
225. Stefanie de Krijger Goes 786 40:30 41:20 V
226. Bram de Reu Goes 870 40:42 41:22 M
227. Paul Leurs `Kattendijke 799 40:54 41:24 M
228. Diana Beije Kapelle 627 40:50 41:28 V
229. Jan Kees Wisse Kapelle 976 41:02 41:31 M
230. Wim Folmer Kloetinge 547 40:36 41:35 M
231. Joey Geijs Nisse 714 41:15 41:36 M
232. Iris Dellebeke Middelburg 679 41:33 41:36 V
233. Eric de Jonge Ovezande 752 41:07 41:37 M
234. Anne Van de Swaluw Kwadendamme 907 40:44 41:46 V
235. Ingeborg Coppoolse-Verrips Oostkapelle 668 41:16 41:46 V
236. Ingrid Rijk Goes 557 41:31 41:49 V
237. Debbie Schoe Utrecht 592 40:44 41:49 V
238. Margreet Baakman Middelburg 618 41:23 41:52 V
239. Esther Brouwer Vlissingen 658 41:26 41:53 V
240. Buddy van Gorkom Vlissingen 719 41:50 42:01 M
241. Monique van der Meijden Middelburg 817 40:54 42:01 V
242. Peter Kuijper Lewedorp 790 40:54 42:03 M
243. Suzanne Kraan Goes 781 41:18 42:06 V
244. Nick van Eenennaam nieuw en sint joosland 688 42:07 42:07 M
245. Saskia Rooze Biezelinge 878 41:35 42:10 V
246. Annelies Mesu Middelburg 820 41:04 42:12 V
247. Corins MACKLOET Heinkenszand 809 41:31 42:13 V
248. Evita Vermeulen Goes 942 41:49 42:14 V
249. Jacquelien Smit Heinkenkenszand 889 41:31 42:16 V
250. Marina Mol-Krijger s-Heer Abtskerke 828 41:24 42:19 V
251. Kees de Kok Wolphaartsdijk 776 41:37 42:20 M
252. Bart Brinkman Goes 556 41:19 42:22 M
253. Kees van den Pol Goes 857 41:52 42:24 M
254. Marijel van de Weg Domburg 966 42:10 42:24 V
255. Henk Prevaes Nijmegen 604 41:45 42:26 M
256. Jos van de Swaluw Kwadendamme 550 41:25 42:27 V
257. Karin van Hees HEINKENSZAND 726 41:46 42:28 V
258. Rianne Kloet Wolphaartsdijk 768 41:48 42:28 V
259. Inger van Boven Kortgene 653 41:54 42:33 V
260. Kees Pouwelse Westkapelle 862 41:55 42:36 M
261. Michelle Baas Nieuw- en St. Joosland 622 41:41 42:38 V
262. Mariken de Jongh Heinkenszand 759 41:41 42:38 V
263. Hilda Jahnke Goes 747 41:36 42:41 V
264. Marien Buitendijk Goes 662 42:34 42:41 M
265. Evi Foubert Sint-Pauwels 706 41:56 42:47 V
266. Kim Spruijt Nieuw en Sint Joosland 895 42:04 43:00 V
267. Emma Rietveld Middelburg 872 42:05 43:00 V
268. Wendy Vermeulen Kwadendamme 939 42:34 43:01 V
269. Annelies Blaas Koudekerke 599 42:27 43:03 V
270. Marieke Padmoes Goes 852 42:41 43:08 V
271. Bianca Morauw Ovezande 829 42:27 43:09 V
272. Nico Fierloos Nisse 702 42:51 43:10 M
273. Evelien de Wolf Oostkapelle 563 42:45 43:10 V
274. Nicoline Lievaart Oostkapelle 562 42:44 43:10 M
275. Nicky ganseman goes 710 42:51 43:10 V
276. Erica Nefs Middelburg 831 42:06 43:13 V
277. Paul Huitema Terneuzen 564 43:10 43:14 M
278. Pieter Ruben Kloetinge 880 42:09 43:15 M
279. Angelina Houterman Wolphaartsdijk 742 42:13 43:15 V
280. Andrea Rottier Heinkenszand 879 42:31 43:16 V
281. rita kok Heinkenszand 773 42:35 43:18 V
282. Hilde Meulenberg s-Heer Abtskerke 821 42:23 43:20 V
283. Mars Wirtz Wemeldinge 974 42:30 43:20 V
284. Sanne de Baar Wolphaartsdijk 620 42:48 43:22 V
285. Pieter-Jan de Baar Wolphaartsdijk 619 42:48 43:22 M
286. Ria Fredriks s-Heerenhoek 708 42:11 43:22 V
287. Marjolijn Verhoeven Heinkenszand 937 42:48 43:27 V
288. Eline Bolier Zierikzee 639 42:51 43:27 V
289. Chris van Hezel Schiedam 568 42:28 43:32 M
290. Andrea van Iwaarden Heinkenszand 746 42:29 43:32 V
291. Jacqueline Baecke Goes 546 42:38 43:42 V
292. Joke van Hemert Nieuwdorp 558 42:37 43:47 V
293. Wendy de Jong Vlissingen 673 43:19 43:49 V
294. Laura Dor Vlissingen 685 43:22 43:49 V
295. Jessica Tuynman Halsteren 917 43:12 43:54 V
296. Jelte Maas Oudelande 808 42:57 43:56 M
297. Corinne Hannewijk Vlissingen 111 43:24 44:02 V
298. Chris Van Antwerpen Goes 616 43:46 44:03 M
299. Hanneke De Danschutter Middelburg 671 42:58 44:04 V
300. Kees Verburg Hansweert 574 43:35 44:08 M
301. Jolanda de Kraker Oost-Souburg 591 43:38 44:11 V
302. Ilona Vermue s-Heerenhoek 944 43:12 44:11 V
303. Ingrid van de Waart `s-Heerenhoek 961 43:13 44:12 M
304. Ko de Visser Schore 951 43:24 44:16 M
305. Yvonne Griep Hansweert 721 43:14 44:16 V
306. Nicole Reulings Heinkenszand 555 43:15 44:18 V
307. Ellen Leupen Zierikzee 798 43:11 44:19 V
308. Peter van den Dries Heinkenszand 686 43:38 44:22 M
309. Jacqueline Meijers Hoedekenskerke 818 44:25 44:25 V
310. Marielle de Vries Goes 957 43:33 44:31 V
311. Rob de Jonge Kapelle 753 43:30 44:32 M
312. Corien van Eekelen s-Heer Hendrikskinderen 588 43:37 44:33 V
313. Karla Prevaes Nijmegen 603 44:04 44:46 V
314. Carolien de Pree Driewegen 863 44:09 44:48 V
315. Camila de Jonge Ovezande 756 44:28 44:52 V
316. Iris Hahn-Meuldijk Zierikzee 723 43:47 44:56 V
317. Hanna de Visser Heinkenszand 954 44:46 44:58 V
318. piet van waarde arnemuiden 959 44:40 45:01 M
319. Sandra Steutel Oud-Sabbinge 903 44:25 45:16 V
320. marius weststrate Wemeldinge 968 45:17 45:33 M
321. Peter van der Maale Koudekerke 805 44:50 45:34 M
322. Edith Smits KLOETINGE 891 45:12 45:34 V
323. Jeanine Uijtdehaag Lewedorp 918 45:11 45:34 V
324. Christa Sarneel S-Heer Hendrikskinderen 883 44:40 45:36 V
325. Renelle De Reghel Mechelen 674 45:08 45:37 V
326. Hannie Corbijn Oostkapelle 669 45:03 45:37 V
327. Rogier Buise Ovezande 660 45:07 45:38 M
328. Liesbeth Pouwelse Westkapelle 861 45:05 45:47 V
329. Danielle Vermeule Kloetinge 938 44:51 45:51 V
330. eva martens kloetinge 812 44:51 45:51 V
331. Corina van den Doel Goes 682 45:37 45:54 V
332. Hans De Jonge Heinkenszand 757 45:28 45:57 M
333. Sofia De Keijzer Rotterdam 157 45:07 45:58 V
334. Deborah van den Boogaart Middelburg 643 44:54 46:00 V
335. Kees Joossen Heinkenszand 761 45:56 46:05 M
336. Chantal de Koning Colijnsplaat 576 45:07 46:06 V
337. Renate Zuijdweg Rotterdam 981 45:36 46:12 V
338. Femke Tamminga Goes 580 45:10 46:14 V
339. Jeroen Ossewaarde Goes 581 45:11 46:15 M
340. Marianne Karman Wemeldinge 573 45:23 46:19 V
341. Nicolle Bierens Kloetinge 634 45:34 46:21 V
342. vivian geelhoed nieuwdorp 712 45:34 46:21 V
343. Hugo-Frans Bol 638 45:22 46:23 M
344. Maaike Oosthoek 847 45:21 46:23 V
345. Martine Latuheru Oost-Souburg 793 45:49 46:29 V
346. emma hermans Vlissingen 729 45:52 46:32 V
347. Mia van belle vlissingen 921 45:52 46:33 V
348. Leonie van Nieuwenhuyzen Heinkenszand 836 45:48 46:42 V
349. Evelyn Olthof Utrecht 845 46:34 46:43 V
350. Christine Olthof Goes 844 46:34 46:44 V
351. Nadine Nieuwenhuijse Kruiningen 834 45:35 46:44 V
352. Fenna Kempe Eindhoven 765 45:49 46:48 V
353. Linda Castel Oost-Souburg 665 45:49 46:50 V
354. Corlieke Martens Goes 814 46:10 47:01 V
355. Diana Koopman Krabbendijke 778 46:53 47:04 V
356. Margretha Jansen Hansweert 649 46:01 47:04 V
357. Cathy van Hoorn Vlissingen 567 46:39 47:16 V
358. Chantal Boonaerts Beek-Ubbergen 566 46:39 47:17 V
359. Kim Cheng Middelburg 572 46:18 47:24 V
360. Marcel Mohr Kortgene 824 46:53 47:25 M
361. Bianca van Maldegem-Addink s-Heerenhoek 810 47:24 47:34 V
362. John Martens Goes 813 47:13 48:03 M
363. Yolanda Kievits Zierikzee 767 47:10 48:19 V
364. Karin Hoogerbrugge Heinkenszand 735 47:59 48:58 V
365. Trudi Belt Kapelle 628 48:15 48:59 V
366. Lizet van Toer Goes 911 48:01 49:00 V
367. Angela Verduijn Middelburg 930 48:45 49:01 V
368. Eva Lutgard Kortsmit Vlissingen 779 48:45 49:01 V
369. Ilona Bustraan Heinkenszand 663 48:16 49:11 V
370. Bernadet Houmes Wemeldinge 740 48:14 49:18 V
371. Esther Flipse Oost-Souburg 545 48:30 49:21 V
372. Willemijn van Woerkum Vlissingen 979 48:46 49:40 V
373. Christa Ennals Vlissingen 693 48:46 49:40 V
374. Mirjam van der Schoor Kapelle 884 48:51 49:44 V
375. Judith Menheere Ovezande 819 48:51 49:49 V
376. Judith Ideler Heinkenszand 744 48:56 49:50 V
377. Monique de Kraker Kapelle 782 49:22 49:54 V
378. sandra uitterhoeve goes 919 49:14 50:12 V
379. Kim Ventevogel Goes 590 49:41 50:35 V
380. Janet Nieuwenhuijse Kruiningen 833 50:14 51:24 V
381. Huib Krombeen Kruiningen 789 50:13 51:25 M
382. Natasja Warrens Goes 964 50:45 51:37 V
383. Loek Versluijs Geersdijk 945 52:37 53:37 M
384. Jonne Versluijs Geersdijk 946 52:37 53:38 V
385. Alfons van der venne Goes 924 53:27 54:05 M
Mini Zakloop (2.1km)
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Net result Gross result Geslacht
1. Stef van Horssen 607 8:12 8:12 M
2. Remco de Baar Wolphaartsdijk 983 9:08 9:09 M
3. Ruben Wouts Middelburg 1000 9:42 9:42 M
4. Ryan Karelse Heinkenszand 993 9:44 9:45 M
5. Koen Steenblok xx 999 9:52 9:53 M
6. Nino van den Berg Goes 984 10:12 10:13 M
7. Tom Dees Goes 987 10:13 10:13 M
8. Marit Simonse Goes 998 10:15 10:16 V
9. Isa van Horssen Oud-Beijerland 608 10:33 10:33 V
10. Yara Karelse Heinkenszand 992 10:33 10:34 V
11. Eeke Flink Goes 989 10:34 10:36 V
12. Jens Beuns Goes 985 10:53 10:55 M
13. Damian Cijntje Nisse 606 11:21 11:22 M
14. Jesper Simonse Goes 997 11:30 11:31 M
15. Nina Logger Middelburg 994 11:51 11:51 V
16. Rody Dees Goes 988 12:01 12:02 M
17. Fenne Pellaers Nisse 996 12:09 12:09 V
18. Jinte Goedhart Middelburg 990 12:10 12:10 V
19. Dylano de Jonge Nieuwdorp 991 12:32 12:33 M
20. Marly Moison S-heerenhoek 995 12:57 12:58 V
21. Luka Van Damme S-heerenhoek 986 12:58 12:58 V