10e Oosterscheldeloop

    Oosterscheldeloop 3 km
001 Graaf Robert de      AV'56            413 0:10:37    1eJ12-17
002 Verbrugge Mees       AV'56            414 0:11:33    2eJ12-17
003 Lavooij Stijn        AV'56            411 0:11:47    3eJ12-17
004 Sturm Tycho          Wemeldinge       335 0:11:58    1eJ07-11
005 Graaf Amy de         AV'56            312 0:12:01    1eM07-11
006 Verbrugge Ipe        AV'56            325 0:12:14    2eJ07-11
007 Schets Tessa         AV'56            307 0:12:35    2eM07-11
008 Steenblok Koen       AV'56            303 0:12:48    3eJ07-11
009 Harthoorn Lukas      AV'56            310 0:12:56    4eJ07-11
010 Kapteijn Mart        AV'56            321 0:13:24    5eJ07-11
011 Simonse Marit        AV'56            302 0:13:32    3eM07-11
012 Berg Nino v d        Goes             324 0:13:50    6eJ07-11
013 Harthoorn Marise     AV'56            309 0:13:52    4eM07-11
014 Sprengers Julian     Wolphaartsdij    336 0:13:55    7eJ07-11
015 Beuns Jens           AV'56            326 0:14:06    8eJ07-11
016 Dees Tom             AV'56            402 0:14:13    4eJ12-17
017 Provoost Levi        Kapelle          305 0:14:37    9eJ07-11
018 Simonse Jesper       Goes             300 0:14:46   10eJ07-11
019 Harthoorn Patrick    Kapelle          401 0:15:16    5eJ12-17
020 Geus Brigitte de     AV'56            334 0:15:19    5eM07-11
021 Sinke Jerom          AV'56            322 0:15:22   11eJ07-11
022 Elstgeest Lotte      AV'56            301 0:15:25    6eM07-11
023 Meyboom Tom          VV Wemeldinge    313 0:15:37   12eJ07-11
024 Openneer Tamar       AV'56            327 0:16:10    7eM07-11
025 Hagers Quinten       vv Wemeldinge    315 0:16:14   13eJ07-11
026 Dees Rody            AV'56            304 0:16:33   14eJ07-11
027 Daalen Lois van      AV'56            328 0:16:56    8eM07-11
028 Mol Elise            AV'56            329 0:17:04    9eM07-11
029 Mol Marina           AV'56            412 0:17:07    1eVsen
030 Geus Emma de         AV'56            333 0:17:12   10eM07-11
031 Lange Jade de        AV'56            330 0:17:18   11eM07-11
032 Bloembergen Hans     W b Duurstede    306 0:17:21    1eMsen
033 Vervenne Stijn       vv Wemeldinge    317 0:17:51   15eJ07-11
034 Hof Izak op 't       vv Wemeldinge    319 0:18:05   16eJ07-11
035 Boele Jort           vv Wemeldinge    318 0:18:07   17eJ07-11
036 Bloembergen Roel     Kapelle          311 0:18:11    2eMsen
037 Nieuwenhuize Julia   AV'56            320 0:19:12   12eM07-11
038 Foudraine Splinter   vv Wemeldinge    316 0:19:15   18eJ07-11
039 Velzen Amy van       vv Wemeldinge    314 0:19:36   13eM07-11
040 Lange Dylan de       Goes             332 0:22:12   19eJ07-11
041 Lange Olga de        Goes             331 0:22:15    2eVsen

    Oosterscheldeloop 5 km
001 Schets Wouter        AV'56            815 0:19:38    1eMsen
002 Provoost Lars        Kapelle          813 0:21:26    2eMsen
003 Smits Veerle         AV'56            810 0:22:33    1eVsen
004 Wouters Nick         Kapelle          833 0:23:17    3eMsen
005 Laere Niels van      Kapelle          835 0:23:57    4eMsen
006 Liere Christian      Kapelle          834 0:24:05    5eMsen
007 Bevelander Annette   Rilland          807 0:24:57    2eVsen
008 Wiel Ronny van de    Stabroek         830 0:26:01    6eMsen
009 Leenhouts Bram       AV'56            825 0:27:11    7eMsen
010 Hannewijk Leon       Heinkenszand     838 0:27:18    8eMsen
011 Matthijssen          Rilland          831 0:27:40    9eMsen
012 Baar Sanne de        AV'56            823 0:28:06    3eVsen
013 Dombrecht Dorien     Stabroek         814 0:29:12    4eVsen
014 Wiel Ellen v d       Stabroek         828 0:29:41    5eVsen
015 Koster Wim           Kapelle          836 0:29:43   10eMsen
016 Louwerse Simone      Goes             802 0:29:55    6eVsen
017 Visser Ilona         Kapelle          803 0:29:57    7eVsen
018 Roose Jan            Lgr A Stigter    812 0:30:34   11eMsen
019 Jong Babette de      Goes             804 0:30:48    8eVsen
020 Castel Peter         AV'56            555 0:31:15   12eMsen
021 Castel Casper        Goes             826 0:31:16   13eMsen
022 Noord Tenno van      Colijnsplaat     824 0:31:19   14eMsen
023 Fortuin Stephanie    Yerseke          809 0:31:23    9eVsen
024 Mohr Marcel          AV'56            513 0:31:32   15eMsen
025 Wiel Lanre van de    Stabroek         829 0:32:44   10eVsen
026 Adriaenssens Nancy   Stabroek         827 0:32:46   11eVsen
027 Tissink Bram         AV'56            821 0:33:31   16eMsen
028 Dekopter Marielle    Kapelle          837 0:33:59   12eVsen
029 Pan Ingrid de        Goes             832 0:34:22   13eVsen
030 Willaert Bernadette  RKHAV            806 0:37:28   14eVsen
031 Leeuw Terese de      s-HHendrikskinde 805 0:37:31   15eVsen
032 Pontes Anja          Pontes RT        818 0:37:47   16eVsen
033 Pontes Lucas         Pontes RT        820 0:37:49   17eMsen
034 Meyer Rina           Heinkenszand     800 0:38:13   17eVsen


    OOsterscheldeloop 10 km
001 Adan Erwin           Dynamica         605 0:34:08    1eMsen
002 Trigt Bart van       Phanos           679 0:35:59    2eMsen
003 Klerk Joost de       De Koplopers     581 0:36:44    3eMsen
004 Vos Patrick de       AV'56            528 0:36:56    4eMsen
005 Verhage Arjo         Dynamica         523 0:37:03    1eM45
006 Vos Wilko de         AV'56            619 0:37:14    2eM45
007 Harthoorn Maarten    AV'56            544 0:37:21    5eMsen
008 Anrooij Franklin van AV'56            529 0:37:41    6eMsen
009 Janse Jeroen         Kapelle          583 0:37:53    7eMsen
010 Kok Marianne de      Dynamica         637 0:37:58    1eVsen
011 Traas Rene           Kapelle          684 0:38:45    3eM45
012 Boks Jorim de        Middelburg       690 0:38:47    4eM45
013 Nieuwenhuize John    AV'56            516 0:38:50    8eMsen
014 Koole Chris          AV'56            652 0:38:53    5eM45
015 Verschuure Monique   AV'56            512 0:39:04    2eVsen
016 Wilde Jan de         AV'56            562 0:39:14    6eM45
017 Alphen Edwin van     Vlissingen       620 0:39:18    7eM45
018 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          633 0:39:26    8eM45
019 Rentmeester Sven     s-Heerenhoek     699 0:39:45    9eMsen
020 Bos Martijn vd       Heinkenszand     680 0:39:53   10eMsen
021 Kreeke Carolien v d  Dynamica         654 0:40:00    3eVsen
022 Roelse Jan-Willem    Middelburg       631 0:40:14   11eMsen
023 Visser Bart de       Serooskerke      615 0:40:21   12eMsen
024 Provoost Jan         Kapelle          590 0:40:25   13eMsen
025 Verbeek Tom          AV'56            599 0:40:50   14eMsen
026 Herder Astrid den    AV'56            531 0:40:54    4eVsen
027 Wouters Wim          AV'56            592 0:41:06    9eM45
028 Bekink Michel        AV'56            607 0:41:13   15eMsen
029 Kok Erik             Dynamica         602 0:41:18   16eMsen
030 Openeer Remie        AV'56            563 0:41:22   17eMsen
031 Meeuwse Jan-Willem   AV'56            540 0:41:25   10eM45
032 Snip Martijn         Leiden Atletiek  554 0:41:28   18eMsen
033 Wieland Niek         Axel             698 0:41:38   19eMsen
034 Herder Theo den      AV'56            667 0:41:50   11eM45
035 Leeuw Leo de         AV'56            573 0:42:26   12eM45
036 Koole Jan-Kees       AV'56            543 0:42:34   20eMsen
037 Moerland Marcel      Krabbendijke     653 0:42:37   21eMsen
038 Louiaux Jelle        Stabroek         673 0:42:42   22eMsen
039 Deckx Gregory        Stabroek         672 0:42:53   23eMsen
040 Dees Danmar          AV'56            524 0:43:26   24eMsen
041 Polderdijk Joost     Goes             630 0:43:30   25eMsen
042 Leeuw Danny de       AV'56            521 0:43:51   26eMsen
043 Mesu Stefan          Kapelle          508 0:43:58   27eMsen
044 Wilde Rien de        AV'56            587 0:44:12   13eM45
045 Zondervan Gerwin     Kapelle          541 0:44:21   14eM45
046 Elstgeest Gijsbert   AV'56            517 0:44:32   28eMsen
047 Put Jos              Vlissingen       687 0:44:44   15eM45
048 Bruggeman Rini       AV'56            675 0:44:47   16eM45
049 Verburg Wim          Goes             586 0:44:51   17eM45
050 Vaardegem Jan van    Dynamica         585 0:44:55   18eM45
051 Baar Pieter-Jan de   AV'56            617 0:44:59   29eMsen
052 Baas Casper          AV'56            674 0:45:03   19eM45
053 Westeinde Marco v h  Arnemuiden       593 0:45:05   20eM45
054 Meeuwsen Laurens     Krabbendijke     643 0:45:12   21eM45
055 Jonge William de     Nieuwdorp        657 0:45:38   30eMsen
056 Regt Martin de       AV'56            639 0:45:45   22eM45
057 Cornelisse Jozua     Arnemuiden       659 0:45:48   31eMsen
058 Dellebeke Ron        Dynamica         584 0:45:52   23eM45
059 Joziasse Sandra      Dynamica         683 0:45:58    5eVsen
060 Pascual Durby        Vlissingen       606 0:46:05    6eVsen
061 Damme Ko van         AV'56            591 0:46:07   24eM45
062 Nieulande Martin van Nw St Joosland   644 0:46:11   25eM45
063 Nooijer Jenny de     Middelburg       646 0:46:23    1eV45
064 Heijboer Jaco        St Annaland      691 0:46:34   32eMsen
065 Belzen Bjorn van     Kapelle          678 0:46:51   33eMsen
066 Goudzwaard Mart      Deltasport       609 0:46:54   34eMsen
067 NieuwenhuyzeLeendert s-H Arendskerke  579 0:46:57   26eM45
068 Jeremiasse Jaap      Wemeldinge       677 0:47:00   27eM45
069 Gruiter Ramon van de Goes             661 0:47:02   35eMsen
070 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       547 0:47:05   36eMsen
071 Strating Henny       AV'56            571 0:47:10    2eV45
072 Steijn Bianca        AV'56            600 0:47:13    7eVsen
073 Tramper Chris        Kapelle          578 0:47:24   37eMsen
074 Kooman Daaf          Kapelle          710 0:47:28   28eM45
075 Wiskerke Arjan       TTW              559 0:47:31   29eM45
076 Traas Marijn         VD PeijlTechniek 594 0:47:51   38eMsen
077 Jonker Tom           AV'56            551 0:47:53   39eMsen
078 Mansier Stefan       AV'56            598 0:47:55   40eMsen
079 Cornelisse Siem      Dynamica         658 0:47:59   30eM45
080 Plessius Dennis      AV'56            634 0:48:08   31eM45
081 Moerland Marc_Jan    Goes             640 0:48:13   41eMsen
082 Steenblok Marian     AV'56            560 0:48:15    8eVsen
083 Humer Steffen        AV'56            546 0:48:18   32eM45
084 Ars Danny            Ovezande         688 0:48:26   33eM45
085 Moerdijk Joost       Goes             660 0:48:29   42eMsen
086 Geense Jan           Yerseke          706 0:48:32   34eM45
087 Huurman Wim          AV'56            568 0:48:36   35eM45
088 Roose Wim            Lgr A Stigter    589 0:48:39   36eM45
089 Michiels Carina      Kapellen B       668 0:48:45    3eV45
090 Goole Saskia         AV'56            033 0:48:54    4eV45
091 Guequierre John      Dynamica         627 0:48:59   37eM45
092 Koster Jacco de      Kapelle          689 0:49:01   43eMsen
093 Reijnoudt Anne-Sofie Kapelle          649 0:49:04    9eVsen
094 Jong Bauke de        Vet Ned          663 0:49:07   38eM45
095 Stoutjesdijk Ronnie  VD PeijlTechniek 596 0:49:15   44eMsen
096 Sonke Ilona          AV'56            542 0:49:18   10eVsen
097 Verwijs Piet         Goes             557 0:50:26   39eM45
098 Capello Evelien      AV'56            632 0:50:30   11eVsen
099 Poortvliet Raoul     s-Heerenhoek     696 0:50:32   45eMsen
100 Kramer Acronius      AV'56            545 0:50:35   40eM45
101 Koopman Peter        Krabbendijke     625 0:50:37   46eMsen
102 Sighem Claudia van   Westkapelle      572 0:50:40    5eV45
103 Karelse Wim          AV'56            570 0:50:43   41eM45
104 Dries Stefan van den AV'56            501 0:50:46   47eMsen
105 Ruijsink Lenneke     Goes             515 0:50:51   12eVsen
106 Ribbens Martin       Kapelle          705 0:50:59   42eM45
107 Hoondert William     Heinkenszand     676 0:51:02   43eM45
108 Hollander Cindy den  Souburg          612 0:51:04   13eVsen
109 Karelse Jack         Goes             603 0:51:07   44eM45
110 Lievense Hans        Middelburg       664 0:51:22   45eM45
111 Carol John           Heinkenszand     628 0:51:42   46eM45
112 Remijn Manouk        AV'56            580 0:51:50   14eVsen
113 Kooman Janneke       Kapelle          709 0:52:10    6eV45
114 Vogelzang Mart       Kapelle          610 0:52:13   47eM45
115 Louiaux Carmen       Stabroek         671 0:52:21   15eVsen
116 Nijsse Rene          AV'56            011 0:52:25   48eM45
117 Kok Rianne           Wemeldinge       704 0:52:29   16eVsen
118 Verburg Peter        Goes             504 0:52:34   49eM45
119 Stijns Arthur        Dynamica         548 0:52:53   50eM45
120 Dalebout Jan         Biezelinge       629 0:52:56   51eM45
121 Blom Nellie          Burgh Haamstede  535 0:52:59    7eV45
122 Graaf Brigitte de    AV'56            711 0:53:14   17eVsen
123 Boven Gerben van     s-H Arendskerke  553 0:53:19   48eMsen
124 Beusmans Boudewijn   Voorburg         556 0:53:33   49eMsen
125 Ars Maroeska         Goes             507 0:53:49   18eVsen
126 Knaap Isto           Goes             662 0:53:52   52eM45
127 Anrooij John van     VD PeijlTechniek 595 0:53:56   50eMsen
128 Jong Lisette de      AV'56            648 0:53:59   19eVsen
129 Tramper Monika       Middelburg       532 0:54:01   20eVsen
130 Latuheru Myra        Middelburg       582 0:54:04   21eVsen
131 Knaap Frans van der  AV'56            576 0:54:07   53eM45
132 Openeer Mirna        s-H Abtskerke    601 0:54:10   22eVsen
133 Goetheer Evelyn      AV'56            574 0:54:13   23eVsen
134 VerberkmoesAlexander Terneuzen        518 0:54:15   51eMsen
135 Koeijer Stefan de    Kapelle          550 0:54:18   52eMsen
136 Rozendaal Christl    AV'56            565 0:54:26    8eV45
137 Reijnhout Tim        s-H Arendskerke  538 0:54:32   53eMsen
138 Bil Harald de        AV'56            575 0:54:35   54eMsen
139 Goedhart Jacob       Goes             665 0:54:44   55eMsen
140 Remijnse Anne        Kapelle          549 0:54:53   24eVsen
141 Verzandvoort Michel  P Hendrik        666 0:55:01   56eMsen
142 Hooger Dirk          Wemeldinge       552 0:55:24   54eM45
143 Baas Marjolein       Waarde           700 0:55:27   25eVsen
144 Baas Adri            Krabbendijke     701 0:55:32   55eM45
145 Oele Jaap            Stabroek         613 0:55:48   56eM45
146 Feijter David de     Breda            514 0:55:54   57eMsen
147 Jagt Sebastian v d   Yerseke          697 0:55:58   58eMsen
148 Kraan Suzanne        AV'56            655 0:56:21   26eVsen
149 Jansen Adrienne      s-H Arendskerke  638 0:56:24   27eVsen
150 Reinoudt Irene       Kapelle          651 0:56:28   28eVsen
151 Ganseman Caroline    AV'56            525 0:56:37    9eV45
152 Jonge Ellen de       AV'56            618 0:56:42   10eV45
153 Belzen Remke van     Arnemuiden       533 0:56:46   29eVsen
154 Schanck Pascale      Stabroek         670 0:56:48   11eV45
155 Mol Marjolein        Kapelle          621 0:56:51   12eV45
156 Franse Patty         AV'56            614 0:56:54   30eVsen
157 Steenbakker Jolanda  AV'56            645 0:56:57   13eV45
158 Berg Hans van den    AV'56            567 0:57:02   57eM45
159 Jonge Eva de         B o Zoom         624 0:57:23   31eVsen
160 Jager Fernanda de    Kattendijke      520 0:57:26   32eVsen
161 Luitwieler Philip    Goes             686 0:57:28   58eM45
162 Pol Kees van den     AV'56            519 0:57:32   59eM45
163 Simonse Marielle     AV'56            558 0:57:36   33eVsen
164 Muller Ad            Goes             702 0:57:41   60eM45
165 Berg Ad van de       Goes             616 0:58:00   59eMsen
166 Ganseman Nicky       AV'56            534 0:58:15   34eVsen
167 Hoezen Manuel        S H Arendskerke  703 0:58:19   61eM45
168 Groote Jack de       AV'56            635 0:58:42   62eM45
169 Verhulst Rene        AV'56            577 0:58:46   63eM45
170 Verhulst Mara        Deltasport       611 0:59:11   35eVsen
171 Schuurman Jojanneke  AV'56            623 0:59:36   36eVsen
172 Hooydonk Sjaak van   Goes             608 0:59:40   64eM45
173 Koning Etienne de    Goes             694 0:59:43   60eMsen
174 Karman Marianne      Wemeldinge       685 0:59:46   37eVsen
175 Kors Mireille        AV'56            537 0:59:51   38eVsen
176 Buteijn Marlies      Kapelle          511 0:59:59   14eV45
177 Wiskerke Janneke     AV'56            622 1:00:44   15eV45
178 Verwoert Marielle    Nijmegen         681 1:00:56   39eVsen
179 Bruijn Mandy de      AV'56            536 1:00:59   40eVsen
180 Wagenaar Marco       Heinkenszand     692 1:01:05   61eMsen
181 Bal Hans             vd Peijl Techn   708 1:01:32   65eM45
182 Koning Andrea        Goes             656 1:01:57   41eVsen
183 Koning Chantal de    Colijnsplaat     707 1:02:26   42eVsen
184 Koning Andre de      Goes             693 1:02:29   66eM45
185 Glind Katinke v d    AV'56            561 1:02:36   43eVsen
186 Verwoert Theo        Groesbeek        682 1:02:55   67eM45
187 Claes Jessica        Hoenenen         669 1:03:00   44eVsen
188 Blaeij Mathilde de   AV'56            510 1:03:07   16eV45
189 Conte Marlies le     Wilhelminadorp   526 1:03:53   17eV45
190 Mathijssen Adrie     AV'56            502 1:05:03   68eM45
191 Petie Marianne       Goes             636 1:05:06   45eVsen
192 Koopman Diana        Krabbendijke     626 1:05:53   46eVsen
193 Veld Margo in 't     AV'56            569 1:08:02   18eV45

    Oosterscheldeloop 20 km
001 Noorden Huub van                      041 1:08:14    1eMsen
002 Besuijen Marius      AV'56            035 1:18:12    1eM45
003 Schaap Rob           Vlissingen       073 1:21:22    2eM45
004 Bruijn Boris de      AV'56            009 1:23:28    2eMsen
005 Joosse Jan           Kapelle          026 1:26:09    3eM45
006 Toussaint Marco      AV'56            050 1:26:23    4eM45
007 Spijk Reinier        Goes             058 1:26:35    3eMsen
008 Waard John de        Kapelle          076 1:26:57    4eMsen
009 Janse Leo            Middelburg       059 1:27:00    5eM45
010 Louws Jan            Middelburg       051 1:27:10    6eM45
011 Noorden Bart van     AV'56            028 1:27:18    7eM45
012 Willemse Alexander   B o Zoom         066 1:27:28    5eMsen
013 Groof Kenneth de     Stabroek         067 1:27:49    6eMsen
014 Scheiber Manfred     Domburg          082 1:27:54    7eMsen
015 Rooij Kees de        Yerseke          080 1:28:26    8eMsen
016 Verhage Bram         Aagtekerke       037 1:29:50    8eM45
017 Guiljam Jan          Wemeldinge       070 1:30:18    9eM45
018 Janse Adrie          Arnemuiden       077 1:30:28   10eM45
019 Baas Lion            Vlissingen       010 1:31:01    9eMsen
020 Geertse Ronald       Serooskerke      062 1:31:13   10eMsen
021 Boone Daniel         Goes             048 1:31:54   11eMsen
022 Lous Henk            Dynamica         036 1:32:22   11eM45
023 Toutenhoofd Vincent  Westkapelle      055 1:32:28   12eM45
024 Koene Ingrid         AV'56            034 1:32:46    1eV45
025 Klompe Johan         Wolphaartsdijk   074 1:33:16   13eM45
026 Tuin Tonnis v d      AV'56            019 1:34:08   14eM45
027 Kruiningen Leon van  Goes             008 1:34:20   12eMsen
028 Boeters Eric         Sommelsdijk      052 1:35:17   13eMsen
029 Kole Chris           Wemeldinge       079 1:35:56   14eMsen
030 Oost Herman van      Olympia H        006 1:36:00   15eM45
031 Bertels Nico         Colijnsplaat     046 1:36:16   15eMsen
032 Koole Adri           Dynamica         075 1:37:05   16eM45
033 Groot Freddy de      Stabroek         072 1:37:37   17eM45
034 Luyten van den Berg  Goes             065 1:37:42   16eMsen
035 Sanser Coen          Heinkenszand     081 1:38:33   17eMsen
036 Uitterhoeve John     Goes             083 1:38:46   18eMsen
037 Grim Corina          GRT              063 1:38:49    2eV45
038 Grim Ruud            Lewedorp         029 1:38:52   18eM45
039 Polderdijk Richard   AV'56            040 1:39:26   19eM45
040 Abbink Herman        AV'56            032 1:42:39   20eM45
041 Tramper Hans         Goes             061 1:43:16   21eM45
042 Sturm Alfred         Wemeldinge       023 1:43:19   19eMsen
043 Wielhouwer Pieter    Wilhelmindorp    695 1:43:22   22eM45
044 Helmich Werner       Kapelle          030 1:44:03   23eM45
045 Muller Bob           Goes             064 1:44:32   24eM45
046 Bruine Erik de       AV'56            021 1:45:37   25eM45
047 Kleppe Jan-Paul      Goes             053 1:46:08   20eMsen
048 Sprengers Frank      Wolphaartsdijk   044 1:46:21   21eMsen
049 Gijzel Antoine       Kapelle          071 1:46:26   22eMsen
050 Richard Marcel       Zoutelande       060 1:46:31   26eM45
051 Kraker John de       Kapelle          057 1:46:42   27eM45
052 Berks Steffi         AV'56            004 1:46:47    1eVsen
053 Steen  Nel van der   VD PeijlTechniek 045 1:47:19    3eV45
054 Smit Rick de         Goes             056 1:47:28   23eMsen
055 Glind Herman v d     AV'56            054 1:48:24   24eMsen
056 Zuiderwijk Dianka    AV'56            002 1:48:29    4eV45
057 Ruissen Martijn      O Sabbinge       025 1:48:56   25eMsen
058 Bourgonje Rob        AV'56            027 1:49:08   28eM45
059 Jong Alex de         Kloetinge        017 1:50:26   29eM45
060 Delzenne Mart-Jan    Krabbendijke     013 1:50:30   26eMsen
061 Jacobs Marijke       Stabroek         069 1:52:24    2eVsen
062 Cornelissens Ekke    Kapellen B       068 1:52:27   30eM45
063 Eckhardt Marlou      AV'56            016 1:55:30    3eVsen
064 Hesp Niek            AV'56            042 1:56:04   31eM45
065 Verschiere Liduine   Goes             001 1:58:25    5eV45
066 Meulenberg Jakobus   Oudelande        522 2:03:09   32eM45
067 Openeer Ron          Arnemuiden       047 2:06:44   33eM45
068 Snellen Maurice      Goes             020 2:07:03   34eM45
069 Hullu Ko de          Wolphaartsdijk   043 2:07:26   35eM45
070 Kiewit Henk de       Kapelle          003 2:07:39   27eMsen
071 Jongepier Imo        Nw St Joosland   078 2:07:44   36eM45