20e Meidoornloop

    Poldermijl 1500m
    Naam                  Woonplaats        Categorie Startnr Tijd
1   Baar Remco de         Wolphaartsdijk    Jongens   34      0:05:37
2   Steenbok Koen         Heinkenszand      Jongens   367     0:05:53
3   Karelse Yara          Heinkenszand      Meisjes   332     0:06:03
4   Dees Tom              Goes              Jongens   49      0:06:25
5   Simonse Marit         Goes              Meisjes   363     0:06:34
6   jong Sofie de         Kapelle           Meisjes   321     0:06:48
7   Cijntje Damian        Nisse             Jongens   35      0:06:54
8   Pellaers Fenne        Nisse             Meisjes   357     0:06:55
9   Simonse Jesper        Goes              Jongens   358     0:07:07
10  Elstgeest Lotte       's-Heerenhoek     Meisjes   51      0:07:09
11  Vrieze Jesper de      Serooskerke Sch.  Jongens   411     0:07:23
12  Mol Elise             's-Heer Abtskerke Meisjes   355     0:07:24
13  Dees Rody             Goes              Jongens   37      0:07:31
14  Jong Nienke de        Kapelle           Meisjes   320     0:07:32
15  jong Ilse de          Kapelle           Meisjes   309     0:07:40
16  Vrieze Marit de       Serooskerke Sch.  Meisjes   417     0:07:45
17  Jonge Dylano de       Nieuwdorp         Jongens   470     0:08:00
18  Jonge Bo de           Heinkenszand      Jongens   471     0:08:07
19  Koole Marith          Wolphaartsdijk    Meisjes   335     0:08:10
20  jong Julia de         Kapelle           Meisjes   317     0:08:17
21  Dirks Suus            Beuningen         Meisjes   468     0:08:40
22  Suijkerbuijk Rebecca  Heinkenszand      Meisjes   469     0:08:41
23  Vos Nikay             Grijpskerke       Jongens   404     0:09:29

    Meidoornloop 7.5 km
001 Overgaauw Ronnie Zoutelande       187 0:26:32    1eH7
002 Darvishi Esmaeil Goes             032 0:27:19    2eH7
003 Vos Patrick de   Kattendijke      163 0:27:59    3eH7
004 Traas Rene       Kapelle          199 0:30:48    4eH7
005 Koole Jan-Kees   Wolphaartsdijk   076 0:30:58    5eH7
006 Leeuw Leo de     Wolphaartsdijk   086 0:31:19    6eH7
007 Kreeke Carolien  Serosskerke      198 0:31:20    1eD7
008 Hekhuis Robert   Vlissingen       060 0:31:43    7eH7
009 Brouwer Sjaak    Vlissingen       027 0:32:37    8eH7
010 Verbeek Tom      Kwadendamme      145 0:33:10    9eH7
011 Broecke Francois Breskens         215 0:33:13   10eH7
012 Vlieger Richard  Lewedorp         228 0:33:19   11eH7
013 Vaardegem Jan v  Westkapelle      144 0:33:25   12eH7
014 Leeuw Danny de   Wolphaartsdijk   085 0:33:29   13eH7
015 Remijn Wout      Kwaddendamme     117 0:33:40   14eH7
016 Aartsen Artur v  Middelburg       208 0:33:43   15eH7
017 Verbrugge Mees   Goes             148 0:34:11   16eH7
018 Dees Danmar      Goes             034 0:34:13   17eH7
019 Westeinde Marco  Arnemuiden       223 0:34:19   18eH7
020 Linde Annet v d  Nisse            087 0:34:21    2eD7
021 Daalman Frans    Breskens         031 0:34:38   19eH7
022 Rijk Arnoud      Heinkenszand     120 0:34:43   20eH7
023 Akbay Baris      Nisse            003 0:35:25   21eH7
024 Bostelaar Benito Middelburg       021 0:35:29   22eH7
025 Nieulande Martin Nw St Joosland   104 0:35:32   23eH7
026 Helgers Ramon    Rijswijk         061 0:35:37   24eH7
027 Baar Pieter-Jan  Wolphaartsdijk   011 0:35:46   25eH7
028 Dellebeke Ron    Souburg          036 0:35:54   26eH7
029 Verburg Wim      Goes             210 0:36:05   27eH7
030 Mol Thomas       Nisse            184 0:36:16   28eH7
031 Steketee Maurice Middelburg       131 0:36:29   29eH7
032 Verbrugge Ipe    Goes             147 0:36:49   30eH7
033 Verbrugge Gert J Goes             146 0:36:51   31eH7
034 Vermeulen Leon   Wemeldinge       155 0:36:53   32eH7
035 ??                                177 0:37:02   33eH7
036 Sandifort Nigel  s-H Arendskerke  125 0:37:14   34eH7
037 Hooijdonk Jeroen Goes             066 0:37:29   35eH7
038 Kooman Ronald    Vlissingen       192 0:37:32   36eH7
039 Kroo Mariska de  Nw St Joosland   196 0:37:34    3eD7
040 Veringa Caroline Middelburg       153 0:37:48    4eD7
041 Richard Marcel   Zoutelande       118 0:37:54   37eH7
042 Elstgeest Youri  s-Heerenhoek     044 0:37:59   38eH7
043 Dijke Kim        Souburg          739 0:38:01    5eD7
044 Dekker Sjaak     s-H Arendskerke  185 0:38:11   39eH7
045 Groot Linda de   s-Heerenhoek     055 0:38:23    6eD7
046 Quaak Tristan    s-H Arendskerke  116 0:38:50   40eH7
047 MeulmeesterManfr Vlissingen       180 0:38:58   41eH7
048 Roose Wim        Goes             123 0:39:03   42eH7
049 Steijn Bianca    Kwaddendamme     130 0:39:05    7eD7
050 Corstanje Marijn s-H Arendskerke  030 0:39:07   43eH7
051 Adema Maarten    Goes             218 0:39:08   44eH7
052 Bouwman Michel   Goes             022 0:39:09   45eH7
053 Traas Marijn     Heinkenszand     224 0:39:11   46eH7
054 BickelmeyerRobbi s-Heerenhoek     018 0:39:13   47eH7
055 VerschuurenGille Heinkenszand     156 0:39:29   48eH7
056 Eckhardt Marlou  Wemeldinge       042 0:39:39    8eD7
057 Dries Peter v d  Heinkenszand     039 0:39:41   49eH7
058 BevelanderAnnett Rilland          017 0:39:48    9eD7
059 Kievits Martin   Zierikzee        205 0:39:49   50eH7
060 DavidseAlexander Vlissingen       033 0:40:02   51eH7
061 Vogelzang Mart   Kapelle          220 0:40:13   52eH7
062 Stroo Elise      Kruiningen       135 0:40:25   10eD7
063 Dingemanse Erwin Kortgene         178 0:40:36   53eH7
064 Tramper Chris    Kapelle          221 0:40:50   54eH7
065 Dijkwel Peter    s-H Arendskerke  037 0:41:00   55eH7
066 Kok Rianne       Wemeldinge       074 0:41:01   11eD7
067 Westveer Hans    Kruiningen       168 0:41:03   56eH7
068 UitterhoeveStefa Goes             143 0:41:15   57eH7
069 Belzen Niek van  Arnemuiden       222 0:41:21   58eH7
070 Hoezen Manuel    s-H Arendskerke  063 0:41:28   59eH7
071 Verburg Peter    Goes             151 0:41:30   60eH7
072 Dobbelaar Lio    Heinkenszand     226 0:41:45   12eD7
073 GuchteChantal vd Renesse          756 0:41:54   13eD7
074 Knaap Frans v d  Goes             073 0:41:56   61eH7
075 NieuwerkerkPetra Koudekerke       105 0:42:01   14eD7
076 Elstgeest Debby  s-Heerenhoek     043 0:42:07   15eD7
077 Eversdijk Mia    Kapelle          048 0:42:09   16eD7
078 Kraker Paulette  Arnemuiden       080 0:42:12   17eD7
079 Dobbelaar Peter  Heinkenszand     227 0:42:16   62eH7
080 Walhout Ruben    Wolphaartsdijk   165 0:42:38   63eH7
081 Thomaes AnneMari Hoofdplaat       139 0:42:52   18eD7
082 Verhaagen Jeanet Goes             841 0:43:00   19eD7
083 Hoezen Tom       s-H Arendskerke  064 0:43:03   64eH7
084 Zijl Marko       s-H Hendrikskind 174 0:43:22   65eH7
085 Ars Maroeska     Goes             009 0:43:29   20eD7
086 Visser Gerard de Goes             158 0:43:31   66eH7
087 Jonge Merijn de  Heinkenszand     212 0:43:34   67eH7
088 Jonge Ramon de   Heinkenszand     211 0:43:36   68eH7
089 Rietveld Emma    Middelburg       119 0:43:37   21eD7
090 Dorks Ron        Beuningen        189 0:43:40   69eH7
091 Vrieze Marco de  Serooskerke      164 0:43:46   70eH7
092 Verbrugge Mette  Goes             149 0:43:50   22eD7
093 Verbrugge Renske Goes             150 0:43:52   23eD7
094 Hoek Eva van     Middelburg       764 0:43:57   24eD7
095 Kuijper Peter    Lewedorp         790 0:44:04   71eH7
096 Moes Nico        Souburg          186 0:44:08   72eH7
097 Pellaers Maud    Nisse            113 0:44:47   25eD7
098 GansemanCaroline Goes             747 0:44:50   26eD7
099 Rozendaal Christ Kapelle          820 0:44:53   27eD7
100 Filius Anouk     Heinkenszand     049 0:44:56   28eD7
101 Kolijn Frank     Terneuzen        075 0:44:57   73eH7
102 Baar Sanne de    Wolphaartsdijk   012 0:45:00   29eD7
103 Janse Marie Jose Goes             771 0:45:03   30eD7
104 LuitwielerPhilip Goes             216 0:45:09   74eH7
105 Meulenberg Hilde s-H Abtskerke    096 0:45:16   31eD7
106 Nijsse Gisela    Wolphaartsdijk   106 0:45:28   32eD7
107 NijssenSebastian Middelburg       107 0:45:44   75eH7
108 Westeinde Danny  Goes             201 0:45:48   76eH7
109 Zweeden Wijnand  Wilhelmindorp    200 0:45:50   77eH7
110 Muller Ad        Goes             219 0:45:53   78eH7
111 MachielseRoxanne Goes             092 0:45:55   33eD7
112 Saaman Marloes   Zoutelande       124 0:45:59   34eD7
113 Antwerpen Chris  Goes             008 0:46:06   79eH7
114 SchuurbiersSaman B o Zoom         127 0:46:19   35eD7
115 Vermue Iris      Kwaddendamme     176 0:46:24   36eD7
116 Groote Ilona de  Souburg          191 0:46:41   37eD7
117 Haveren Jolanda  Souburg          190 0:46:43   38eD7
118 Kleingeld Lena   Vlissingen       861 0:46:59   39eD7
119 Kleven Lenie van Vlissingen       072 0:47:01   40eD7
120 Grootjans Helen  s-Gravenpolder   056 0:47:07   41eD7
121 Jacobsz Diana    Heinkenszand     068 0:47:09   42eD7
122 Bremen Marco van s-H Abtskerke    023 0:47:24   80eH7
123 Wattel Martijn   s-Heerenhoek     166 0:47:37   81eH7
124 SuikerbuikClemen Heinkenszand     193 0:48:01   82eH7
125 Lampert Marlies  Zoutelande       084 0:48:03   43eD7
126 Ende Arjan v d   Goes             045 0:48:15   83eH7
127 Wirtz Mares      Wemeldinge       170 0:48:26   44eD7
128 Meester JanKees  Hansweert        206 0:48:29   84eH7
129 Visser Ilona de  Kapelle          159 0:49:03   45eD7
130 Louwerse Simone  Goes             088 0:49:05   46eD7
131 Padmoes Marieke  Goes             111 0:49:08   47eD7
132 Mol Marina       s-H Abtskerke    098 0:49:11   48eD7
133 Beije Diana      Kapelle          015 0:49:12   49eD7
134 Rijke Karin de   Colijnsplaat     121 0:49:14   50eD7
135 Potter Lisette   s-H Arendskerke  115 0:49:16   51eD7
136 Kors Mireille    Goes             078 0:49:33   52eD7
137 WillemseAnnemari Kapelle          169 0:49:35   53eD7
138 Openeert Ron     Arnemuiden       181 0:49:46   85eH7
139 Openeer Mirna    s-H Abtskerke    182 0:49:48   54eD7
140 Buitendijk Jos   Goes             028 0:49:50   86eH7
141 Westrate Marius  Wemeldinge       167 0:49:52   87eH7
142 Joziasse Piet    Ne St Joosland   204 0:49:59   88eH7
143 Neufeglise Ella  Grijpskerke      103 0:50:01   55eD7
144 Zweeden Arantza  Rilland          175 0:50:05   56eD7
145 HannewijkMarieke Middelburg       059 0:50:07   57eD7
146 Mohr Marcel      Goes             097 0:50:18   89eH7
147 MeijersJacquelin Hoedekenskerke   095 0:50:26   58eD7
148 Huige Hilde      Rijswijk         067 0:50:38   59eD7
149 Mosselman Piet   Goes             099 0:50:49   90eH7
150 Mol Judith       Nisse            183 0:51:03   91eH7
151 Jonge Marty de   Goes             070 0:51:22   92eH7
152 Hirdes Mireille  Kapelle          062 0:51:24   60eD7
153 Lindenbergh Andr Goes             209 0:51:36   93eH7
154 Vliet Wendy van  Heinkenszand     162 0:51:45   61eD7
155 Dor Laura        Middelburg       038 0:51:51   62eD7
156 Koopman Diana    Krabbendijke     077 0:51:55   63eD7
157 Joosse Cees      Nisse            179 0:51:57   94eH7
158 Roose Jan        Goes             122 0:51:59   95eH7
159 Visser Joyce de  Zoutelande       160 0:52:01   64eD7
160 Bitter Lisa      Goes             019 0:52:03   65eD7
161 Verburg Kees     Hansweert        207 0:52:29   96eH7
162 Tissink Bram     Kapelle          142 0:52:48   97eH7
163 Noord Tenno van  Colijnsplaat     109 0:53:04   98eH7
164 Woerkom Willemij Vlissingen       172 0:53:06   66eD7
165 Ennals Christa   Vlissingen       046 0:53:09   67eD7
166 Wondergem Erna   Souburg          173 0:53:13   68eD7
167 Snoeij Kristel   s-H Abtskerke    128 0:53:35   69eD7
168 Vlieger Bianca d s-Heerenhoek     161 0:53:51   70eD7
169 Jonge Sem de     Heinkenszand     214 0:54:09   99eH7
170 Hemert Joke van  Nieuwdorp        203 0:55:04   71eD7
171 Groot Joke de    Goes             054 0:55:36   72eD7
172 Broeke Peter v d Middelburg       024 0:55:38  100eH7
173 Hofman Janet     Kloetinge        065 0:55:53   73eD7
174 VermeuleDanielle Kloetinge        154 0:55:55   74eD7
175 Munck Monica de  Kruiningen       101 0:56:38   75eD7
176 Suikerbuik Hanna Heinkenszand     195 0:56:51   76eD7
177 Dirks Esther     Beuningen        188 0:56:53   77eD7
178 Tange Matthijs   Nisse            136 0:57:40  101eH7
179 Timmers Esther   Nisse            141 0:57:42   78eD7
180 Kievits Yolanda  Zierikzee        071 0:57:45   79eD7
181 Verhoeven Chanta s-Gravenpolder   152 1:00:21   80eD7
182 Nooijer Cindy de Souburg          108 1:00:23   81eD7
183 Suikerbuik Emma  Heinkenszand     194 1:00:57   82eD7
184 Jonge Inge de    Heinkenszand     213 1:00:59   83eD7
185 Leeuw Therese de s-H Hendrikskind 197 1:01:33   84eD7

    Meidoornloop gestopt na 7.5 km
001 Wee Michel de    Yerseke          853 0:31:52    1eH7
002 Blok Marc        Heinkenszand     652 0:33:53    1eH15
003 Dingemanse Wim   Grijpskerke      740 0:37:05    2eH15
004 Geluk Edwin      Heinkenszand     748 0:37:10    3eH15
005 Joziasse Sandra  Vlissingen       881 0:38:15    1eD15
006 Corbijn Hans     Oostkapelle      732 0:38:18    4eH15
007 Taal George      Oostkapelle      833 0:38:37    5eH15
008 Verstelle Rian   Heinkenszand     844 0:39:15    2eD15
009 Jonge Wim de     s-H Abtskerke    776 0:39:18    6eH15
010 Helmich Werner   Kapelle          761 0:39:34    7eH15
011 Stel Jack van    Goes             830 0:40:00    8eH15
012 Karelse Wim      Schore           782 0:40:19    9eH15
013 GeschiereSuzanne Middelburg       749 0:40:39    3eD15
014 Koopman Peter    Krabbendijke     788 0:41:33   10eH15
015 Dijk Marian van  Middelburg       738 0:42:04    4eD15
016 Bourgonje Rob    Driewegen        685 0:42:40   11eH15
017 Nijsse Rene      Wolphaartsdijk   806 0:42:43   12eH15
018 Goetheer Rene    Wolphaartsdijk   752 0:44:14   13eH15
019 Davidse Harry    Serooskerke      736 0:44:24   14eH15
020 Walpot Johan     Bruinisse        852 0:44:28   15eH15
021 Remijnse Anne    Kapelle          817 0:45:26    5eD15
022 Iersel Franny v  Goes             768 0:45:57    6eD15
023 Kil Marian       Schiedam         784 0:46:21    7eD15
024 Mol Marjolein    Kapelle          801 0:47:05    8eD15
025 Blok Nienke de   Amsterdam        653 0:47:17    9eD15
026 CoppoolseIngebor Oostkapelle      731 0:47:27   10eD15
027 Oldenboom Egbert Vlissingen       495 0:47:30   16eH15
028 Kraker John de   Kapelle          789 0:48:47   17eH15
029 Egter Mike       Middelburg       878 0:51:26   18eH15

    Meidoornloop 15 km
001 Kok Martijn de   Heinkenszand     787 0:52:51    1eH15
002 Harmes Erwin     Middelburg       868 0:54:00    2eH15
003 Vasseur Remy     Vlissingen       885 0:58:05    3eH15
004 Balkenende Peter Goes             626 0:58:15    4eH15
005 Nieuwdorp Heddie Yerseke          803 0:58:54    5eH15
006 Nieuwenhuyze L v Krabbendijke     804 0:59:22    6eH15
007 Bruijn Boris de  Kloetinge        724 1:01:50    7eH15
008 Karelse Johan    Heinkenszand     781 1:02:26    8eH15
009 Vermeulen Sven   Vlissingen       497 1:02:39    9eH15
010 Alphen Edwin van Vlissingen       574 1:02:44   10eH15
011 Venne Alfons vd  Goes             838 1:03:40   11eH15
012 Verhaagen Hans   Goes             840 1:04:30   12eH15
013 Aroca Gines      Middelburg       593 1:05:07   13eH15
014 Vos Wolter       Grijpskerke      848 1:05:18   14eH15
015 Waard John de    Kapelle          851 1:05:23   15eH15
016 Schaap Rob       Vlissingen       874 1:05:25   16eH15
017 WalleghemAlexand Veldegem         493 1:05:40   17eH15
018 Veen Rob van 't  Goes             836 1:06:03   18eH15
019 Joosse Jan       Kapelle          778 1:07:11   19eH15
020 HollebrandsJeroe Middelburg       888 1:07:15   20eH15
021 Witte Rinus      St Laurens       872 1:07:23   21eH15
022 Baas Lion        Vlissingen       616 1:07:48   22eH15
023 Pleijte Sander   Nisse            864 1:09:50   23eH15
024 Daane Bert       Grijpskerke      734 1:10:22   24eH15
025 Hollander Kees d Dreischor        873 1:10:24   25eH15
026 Geertse Ronald   Serooskerke      884 1:10:33   26eH15
027 Boonam Marius    Heinkenszand     658 1:11:03   27eH15
028 UitterhoeveMMarc s-H Arendskerke  835 1:11:07   28eH15
029 Iersel Patrick v Goes             769 1:12:10   29eH15
030 Toussaint Marco  Wolphaartsdijk   499 1:12:20   30eH15
031 Elstgeest Gijsbe s-Heerenhoek     744 1:12:48   31eH15
032 Verhaagen Ruben  Goes             492 1:13:10   32eH15
033 Paulusse Nick    Souburg          883 1:13:24   33eH15
034 Meijers Andre    Hoedekenskerke   796 1:13:27   34eH15
035 Vriend Robin de  Hansweert        850 1:13:32   35eH15
036 ReiniersePietJan Koudekerke       816 1:13:48   36eH15
037 Schaik Jouy van  Goes             886 1:14:12   37eH15
038 Jonge William de Nieuwdorp        870 1:14:24   38eH15
039 Poortvliet Rinus Souburg          811 1:15:12   39eH15
040 Lous Henk        Vlissingen       794 1:15:15   40eH15
041 Bostelaar Jan    Westkapelle      669 1:15:18   41eH15
042 PaardekoperRinus Goes             809 1:15:20   42eH15
043 RentmeesterMauri Goes             818 1:15:33   43eH15
044 Lomwel Corne van Souburg          792 1:15:39   44eH15
045 Nieuwkerk Corne  Koudekerke       805 1:15:42   45eH15
046 Pouwelse Arthur  Middelburg       882 1:15:56   46eH15
047 Eversen Ralf     Middelburg       879 1:16:33   47eH15
048 Heijden Kees v d Vlissingen       760 1:16:35   48eH15
049 Stokx Patrick    Heinkenszand     832 1:16:37   49eH15
050 Gijzel Antoine   Kapelle          880 1:16:39   50eH15
051 Guequierre John  Middelburg       758 1:16:41   51eH15
052 HannewijkAnnemie Heinkenszand     759 1:16:44    1eD15
053 Marquez Antonio  Middelburg       795 1:17:10   52eH15
054 Wiessener Vicky  Middelburg       855 1:17:12    2eD15
055 Beijer Jesse     Middelburg       875 1:17:21   53eH15
056 Verbart Jeroen   Ovezande         839 1:17:27   54eH15
057 Roskam Rob       Zoutelande       819 1:17:57   55eH15
058 Joziasse Yvonne  Zoutelande       779 1:17:59    3eD15
059 Besuijen Marije  Middelburg       639 1:18:52    4eD15
060 Belzen Bjorn van Kapelle          631 1:18:56   56eH15
061 Smit Rick de     Goes             828 1:19:13   57eH15
062 Dixhoorn Maartje Kapelle          741 1:21:06    5eD15
063 Zon Francois van Drunen           857 1:21:12   58eH15
064 Fontein Luuk     Steenbergen      746 1:21:15   59eH15
065 Brouwer Willem   Middelburg       700 1:21:18   60eH15
066 Dahlkamp Anthony Heinkenszand     865 1:21:22   61eH15
067 Bakker Gert-Jan  Goes             624 1:22:05   62eH15
068 Huurman Wim      Goes             766 1:22:08   63eH15
069 Beijer Piet      Middelburg       876 1:22:24   64eH15
070 UitterhoeveJaspe Breda            494 1:22:30   65eH15
071 Koeijer Stefan d Kapelle          786 1:22:35   66eH15
072 Brasser Bram     Vlissingen       686 1:22:37   67eH15
073 Godschalk Johan  Middelburg       877 1:22:49   68eH15
074 Dries Stefan vd  Heinkenszand     742 1:23:22   69eH15
075 Milliano Fabian  Middelburg       798 1:23:29   70eH15
076 Jong Marlies de  Kapelle          775 1:23:42    6eD15
077 Vreede Kees de   Goes             849 1:23:45   71eH15
078 Kloosterman Kees Wolphaartsdijk   869 1:24:06   72eH15
079 Jonge Paul de    Kloetinge        862 1:24:18   73eH15
080 Jansen John      Lewedorp         496 1:24:25   74eH15
081 Westende Vincent Amsterdam        854 1:24:30   75eH15
082 Moelker Pieter   Kloetinge        800 1:24:33   76eH15
083 Simonse Berry    Goes             825 1:24:47   77eH15
084 Jonker Tom       Goes             777 1:25:04   78eH15
085 Visser Frenk-Jan Middelburg       847 1:25:26   79eH15
086 Goetheer Judith  Kloetinge        866 1:25:30    7eD15
087 Hofman Muriel    Kloetinge        867 1:25:33    8eD15
088 Noorden Karin v  Vlissingen       807 1:26:20    9eD15
089 Sar kees van der Middelburg       821 1:26:39   80eH15
090 Sluijs Esther va Kloetinge        827 1:27:44   10eD15
091 Schoe Ad         Westkapelle      822 1:28:27   81eH15
092 Bree Mariska de  Middelburg       687 1:28:45   11eD15
093 Rasenberg Corne  Aagtekerke       812 1:29:43   82eH15
094 Jongepier Ino    Nw St Joosland   887 1:30:45   83eH15
095 Smit Jacquelien  Heinkenszand     498 1:32:03   12eD15
096 Klaassen Werner  s-H Hendrikskind 785 1:32:57   84eH15
097 KamerlingKorneli Goes             780 1:33:38   85eH15
098 Stijns Arthur    Oudelande        831 1:33:43   86eH15
099 Poortvliet Frans Nisse            810 1:33:49   87eH15
100 VerschiereLiduin Goes             843 1:34:03   13eD15
101 Jobse Jan        Serooskerke      773 1:34:47   88eH15
102 Oort MiekeTrien  s-H Hendrikskind 808 1:35:22   14eD15
103 Abbink Herman    Goes             500 1:36:35   89eH15
104 Eenennaam Bram v nw St Joosland   743 1:37:09   90eH15
105 Bitter Tim       Heinkenszand     640 1:37:13   91eH15
106 Blok Ben de      Doetinchem       651 1:37:30   92eH15
107 Hoen Anneies 't  Kamperland       765 1:37:32   15eD15
108 Acda Piet        Goes             566 1:37:35   93eH15
109 Bommelje Ben     Grijpskerke      889 1:40:00   94eH15
110 Castel Jordi     Goes             728 1:41:19   95eH15
111 Castel Peter     Goes             729 1:41:21   96eH15