21e WEA - Stadsloop

Uitslag teams

"WEA-stadsloop Goes "
"  1 Runnersworld Goes 1       06707   1 M"
"    Nieuwenhuyze Laurent van0:28:04"
"    Vos Patrick de          0:26:41"
"    Linden Crum van der     0:27:33"
"    Houweling Frank         0:29:29"
"  2 PWG heren 1               07053   2 M"
"    Limbergen Peter van     0:29:12"
"    Bruin Boris de          0:29:32"
"    Karelse Johan           0:29:48"
"    Vermeulen Alwin         0:29:01"
"  3 Runnersworld Goes 2       07134   1 V"
"    Verpaalen Dyanne        0:30:30"
"    Broek Amy van den       0:29:44"
"    Berge Laurey van den    0:29:16"
"    Kok Marianne de         0:29:24"
"  4 CafeBrasserie Sportvisser 07590   3 M"
"    Nieuwenhuyse John       0:29:55"
"    Elstgeest Youri         0:34:33"
"    Harthoorn Maarten       0:29:51"
"    Meeuwse Maarten         0:32:11"
"  5 PWG heren 2               07642   4 M"
"    Koole Jan-Kees          0:30:56"
"    Leeuw Leo de            0:33:29"
"    Verbeek Tom             0:32:30"
"    Wee Michel de           0:30:27"
"  6 PWG heren 3               07758   5 M"
"    Openeer Remy            0:33:01"
"    Simonse Berry           0:32:07"
"    Kapteijn R              0:31:45"
"    Leeuw Danny de          0:32:25"
"  7 Focus Fit 1               08292   6 M"
"    Brouwer Sjaak           0:31:23"
"    Dingemanse Erwin        0:38:24"
"    Kok Martijn de          0:26:30"
"    Winter Rebecca de       0:41:55"
"  8 ZLM heren 1               08571   7 M"
"    Mansier Stefan          0:35:59"
"    Balkenende Peter        0:28:43"
"    Huibregtse Frank        0:34:00"
"    Hannewijk Leon          0:44:09"
"  9 EPZ                       09047   8 M"
"    Maljers Peter           0:50:10"
"    Slabbekoorn Nathalie    0:36:02"
"    Lange Peter de          0:34:54"
"    Slabbekoorn John        0:29:41"
" 10 Fysio Kapelle 1           09189   9 M"
"    Boudewijn Henk          0:43:06"
"    Hooijdonk Jeroen van    0:37:03"
"    Zondervan Gerwin        0:34:24"
"    Pietjouw Huibert        0:38:36"
" 11 Dietisteprakt Ilona Sonke 09227   2 V"
"    Capello Evelien         0:39:02"
"    Belzen Tanita van       0:37:47"
"    Dieben Floor            0:37:53"
"    Sonke Ilona             0:39:05"
" 12 Delta netwerkgroep        09232   10 M"
"    Put Jos                 0:35:21"
"    Kraker John de          0:37:59"
"    Flikweert Gerard        0:41:24"
"    Veenhoven Marc          0:39:08"
" 13 CDA Goes 1                09698   11 M"
"    Bat Jo Annes de         0:40:42"
"    Alsema Derk             0:40:19"
"    Alsema Bangaly          0:40:16"
"    Alsema Dick             0:40:21"
" 14 Fysio Kapelle 2           09821   12 M"
"    Westveer Jemmy          0:42:24"
"    Luteijn Andre           0:42:35"
"    Luteijn Lex             0:38:40"
"    Dalebout Jan            0:40:02"
" 15 Focus Fit 2               10256   13 M"
"    Witte Wim               0:41:18"
"    Broekert Peter de       0:42:31"
"    Goedegebuure Sharon     0:45:23"
"    Winter Anne de          0:41:44"
" 16 PWG dames 2               10346   3 V"
"    Padmoes Marieke         0:45:43"
"    Vermue Iris             0:40:29"
"    Eversdijk Mia           0:40:25"
"    Franse Patty            0:45:49"
" 17 ZLM dames 1               10442   4 V"
"    Steenbakker Jolanda     0:44:56"
"    Groot Linda de          0:36:22"
"    Bierens Nicolle         0:48:26"
"    Osseweijer Miranda      0:44:18"
" 18 Vierlinden                10500   14 M"
"    Balkenende Luuk         0:27:24"
"    Kraaijveld Jeroen       0:51:54"
"    Dieren Manon van        0:43:36"
"    Labeur Jessica          0:52:06"
" 19 Krombeentjes              12062   15 M"
"    Krombeen Tristan        0:45:46"
"    Krombeen Yolanda        0:45:16"
"    Boneld Jackelien de     0:55:03"
"    Oudenbosch Jackelien    0:54:57"
" 20 Bakker Boer               12776   5 V"
"    Hoxha Emine             0:54:18"
"    Trompert Julia          0:54:15"
"    Kraker Vera de          0:54:21"
"    Schikker Denise         0:50:02"
" 21 PWG dames 1               16084   6 V"
"    Overveld Janien van     0:38:11"
"    Steijn Bianca           0:38:02"
"    Kreek Carolien van de          "
"    Steijn Carolien         0:41:51"
" 22 CDA Goes 2                16699   16 M"
"    Waveren Carlo van       0:38:17"
"    Jansen Thijs            0:39:15"
"    Jong Anne de            0:50:47"
"    Vos Pieter                     "


Uitslag individueel

"WEA stadsloop GOES"
"001 Noorden Huub van         902 s-Abtskerke                0:25:31   1eM "
"002 Kok Martijn de           523 Focus Fit 1                0:26:30   2eM "
"003 Vos Patrick de           546 Runnersworld Goes 1        0:26:41   3eM "
"004 Balkenende Luuk          553 Vierlinden                 0:27:24   4eM "
"005 Linden Crum van der      547 Runnersworld Goes 1        0:27:33   5eM "
"006 Nieuwenhuyze Laurent van 545 Runnersworld Goes 1        0:28:04   6eM "
"007 Ridder Rens de           913 Dynamica                   0:28:37   7eM "
"008 Balkenende Peter         562 ZLM heren 1                0:28:43   8eM "
"009 Vermeulen Alwin          568 PWG heren 1                0:29:01   9eM "
"010 Roelse Jan-Willem        948 Goes                       0:29:08  10eM "
"011 Limbergen Peter van      565 PWG heren 1                0:29:12  11eM "
"012 Berge Laurey van den     551 Runnersworld Goes 2        0:29:16   1eV "
"013 Kok Marianne de          552 Runnersworld Goes 2        0:29:24   2eV "
"014 Houweling Frank          548 Runnersworld Goes 1        0:29:29  12eM "
"015 Bruin Boris de           566 PWG heren 1                0:29:32  13eM "
"016 Rentmeester Sven         915 s-Heerenhoek               0:29:38  14eM "
"017 Slabbekoorn John         520 EPZ                        0:29:41  15eM "
"018 Broek Amy van den        550 Runnersworld Goes 2        0:29:44   3eV "
"019 Karelse Johan            567 PWG heren 1                0:29:48  16eM "
"020 Harthoorn Maarten        507 CafeBrasserie Sportvisser  0:29:51  17eM "
"021 Nieuwenhuyse John        505 CafeBrasserie Sportvisser  0:29:55  18eM "
"022 Wee Michel de            576 PWG heren 2                0:30:27  19eM "
"023 Verpaalen Dyanne         549 Runnersworld Goes 2        0:30:30   4eV "
"024 Koole Jan-Kees           573 PWG heren 2                0:30:56  20eM "
"025 Rijk Arnoud              949 Heinkenszand               0:31:07  21eM "
"026 Brouwer Sjaak            521 Focus Fit 1                0:31:23  22eM "
"027 Kapteijn R               571 PWG heren 3                0:31:45  23eM "
"028 Simonse Berry            570 PWG heren 3                0:32:07  24eM "
"029 Meeuwse Maarten          508 CafeBrasserie Sportvisser  0:32:11  25eM "
"030 Leeuw Danny de           572 PWG heren 3                0:32:25  26eM "
"031 Verbeek Tom              575 PWG heren 2                0:32:30  27eM "
"032 Boeters Eric-Paul        991 Goes                       0:32:34  28eM "
"033 Uitterhoeve Marcel       901 AV'56                      0:32:49  29eM "
"034 Openeer Remy             569 PWG heren 3                0:33:01  30eM "
"035 Wouters Wim              925 Kruiningen                 0:33:09  31eM "
"036 Leeuw Leo de             574 PWG heren 2                0:33:29  32eM "
"037 Chojnacki Daniel         985 Kruiningen                 0:33:32  33eM "
"038 Huibregtse Frank         563 ZLM heren 1                0:34:00  34eM "
"039 Miricks Anna             961 Kruiningen                 0:34:17   5eV "
"040 Zondervan Gerwin         531 Fysio Kapelle 1            0:34:24  35eM "
"041 Smit Rick de             896 Goes                       0:34:29  36eM "
"042 Elstgeest Youri          506 CafeBrasserie Sportvisser  0:34:33  37eM "
"043 Muller Bob               900 Goes                       0:34:39  38eM "
"044 Fredriks Ruud            978 s-Heerenhoek               0:34:47  39eM "
"045 Lange Peter de           519 EPZ                        0:34:54  40eM "
"046 Paardekooper Rinus       953 Goes                       0:35:00  41eM "
"047 Feijter Co de            911 DeltaSport                 0:35:10  42eM "
"048 Stols Frans              943 Goes                       0:35:14  43eM "
"049 Bakker Gertjan           997 Goes                       0:35:17  44eM "
"050 Put Jos                  509 Delta netwerkgroep         0:35:21  45eM "
"051 Koeijer Stefan de        965 Kapelle                    0:35:45  46eM "
"052 Westen Paul van          931 Goes                       0:35:47  47eM "
"053 Beek Lars van der        995 Huijbergen                 0:35:50  48eM "
"054 Sanderse Monica          947 Vlissingen                 0:35:53   6eV "
"055 Jonge Ruben de           917 Patrijzen                  0:35:56  49eM "
"056 Mansier Stefan           561 ZLM heren 1                0:35:59  50eM "
"057 Slabbekoorn Nathalie     518 EPZ                        0:36:02   7eV "
"058 Vegt Mike van der        937 Goes                       0:36:15  51eM "
"059 Moerland Marc-Jan        960 Yerseke                    0:36:18  52eM "
"060 Groot Linda de           558 ZLM dames 1                0:36:22   8eV "
"061 Regt Martin de           951 Goes                       0:36:26  53eM "
"062 Bruine Erik de           988 Goes                       0:36:38  54eM "
"063 Helmich Werner           916 Kapelle                    0:36:51  55eM "
"064 Tramper Hans             909 Goes                       0:36:53  56eM "
"065 Riele Willem van         950 Goes                       0:36:56  57eM "
"066 Wilde Rien de            926 Wilhelminadorp             0:36:59  58eM "
"067 Hooijdonk Jeroen van     530 Fysio Kapelle 1            0:37:03  59eM "
"068 Dellebeke Ron            910 Dynamica                   0:37:06  60eM "
"069 Roose Wim                921 LGAS                       0:37:30  61eM "
"070 Haaren Arnoud van        899 Kloetinge                  0:37:43  62eM "
"071 Belzen Tanita van        514 Dietisteprakt Ilona Sonke  0:37:47   9eV "
"072 Wingerden Jan van        922 AV'56                      0:37:50  63eM "
"073 Dieben Floor             515 Dietisteprakt Ilona Sonke  0:37:53  10eV "
"074 Berks Steffi             993 Goes                       0:37:56  11eV "
"075 Kraker John de           510 Delta netwerkgroep         0:37:59  64eM "
"076 Steijn Bianca            538 PWG dames 1                0:38:02  12eV "
"077 Goole Saskia             973 Kapelle                    0:38:06  13eV "
"078 Gilst Marcel van         976 Goes                       0:38:09   0e    "
"079 Overveld Janien van      537 PWG dames 1                0:38:11  14eV "
"080 Gruiter Ramon van de     970 Goes                       0:38:14  65eM "
"081 Waveren Carlo van        577 CDA Goes 2                 0:38:17  66eM "
"082 Schaik Robert van        946 s-H Arendskerke            0:38:20  67eM "
"083 Dingemanse Erwin         522 Focus Fit 1                0:38:24  68eM "
"084 Sinke Harry              895 Koewacht                   0:38:27  69eM "
"085 Pietjouw Huibert         532 Fysio Kapelle 1            0:38:36  70eM "
"086 Luteijn Lex              535 Fysio Kapelle 2            0:38:40  71eM "
"087 Uitterhoeve Stefan       938 Goes                       0:38:43  72eM "
"088 Stee Jos van             897 s-Gravenpolder             0:38:48  73eM "
"089 Capello Evelien          513 Dietisteprakt Ilona Sonke  0:39:02  15eV "
"090 Sonke Ilona              516 Dietisteprakt Ilona Sonke  0:39:05  16eV "
"091 Veenhoven Marc           512 Delta netwerkgroep         0:39:08  74eM "
"092 Weijer Mark              932 Kapelle                    0:39:12  75eM "
"093 Jansen Thijs             578 CDA Goes 2                 0:39:15  76eM "
"094 Noteboom Esther          955 Heinkenszand               0:39:19  17eV "
"095 Weemaes Tom              933 Heinkenszand               0:39:22  77eM "
"096 Horssen Arno van         904 Goes                       0:39:42  78eM "
"097 Glind Herman van de      975 Kloetinge                  0:39:48  79eM "
"098 Abbink Herman            998 Goes                       0:39:52  80eM "
"099 Westveer Hans            927 Kruiningen                 0:39:56  81eM "
"100 Borrendam Frits van      990 Middelburg                 0:39:59  82eM "
"101 Dalebout Jan             536 Fysio Kapelle 2            0:40:02  83eM "
"102 Balkenende Christine     996 Goes                       0:40:05  18eV "
"103 Beek Levi van der        994 Huijbergen                 0:40:08  84eM "
"104 Alsema Bangaly           583 CDA Goes 1                 0:40:16  85eM "
"105 Alsema Derk              582 CDA Goes 1                 0:40:19  86eM "
"106 Alsema Dick              584 CDA Goes 1                 0:40:21  87eM "
"107 Eversdijk Mia            543 PWG dames 2                0:40:25  19eV "
"108 Vermue Iris              542 PWG dames 2                0:40:29  20eV "
"109 Dries Stefan van den     983 Heinkenszand               0:40:32  88eM "
"110 Bat Jo Annes de          581 CDA Goes 1                 0:40:42  89eM "
"111 Hesp Niek                968 Goes                       0:40:50  90eM "
"112 Gent Jeroen van          912 Goes                       0:41:06  91eM "
"113 Wijck Antoinette van     923 Amsterdam                  0:41:13  21eV "
"114 Witte Wim                525 Focus Fit 2                0:41:18  92eM "
"115 Muller Ad                903 Goes                       0:41:21  93eM "
"116 Flikweert Gerard         511 Delta netwerkgroep         0:41:24  94eM "
"117 Knaap Frans van der      966 Goes                       0:41:34  95eM "
"118 Tilroe Robin             942 Goes                       0:41:41  96eM "
"119 Winter Anne de           528 Focus Fit 2                0:41:44  22eV "
"120 Bil Harald de            992 Goes                       0:41:48  97eM "
"121 Steijn Carolien          540 PWG dames 1                0:41:51  23eV "
"122 Winter Rebecca de        524 Focus Fit 1                0:41:55  24eV "
"123 Westveer Jemmy           533 Fysio Kapelle 2            0:42:24  98eM "
"124 Broekert Peter de        526 Focus Fit 2                0:42:31  99eM "
"125 Luteijn Andre            534 Fysio Kapelle 2            0:42:35 100eM "
"126 Eijsden Anton van        981 Goes                       0:42:39 101eM "
"127 Stijns Arthur            944 Oudelande                  0:42:52 102eM "
"128 Boudewijn Henk           529 Fysio Kapelle 1            0:43:06 103eM "
"129 Remijnse Anne            898 Kapelle                    0:43:17  25eV "
"130 Dieren Manon van         555 Vierlinden                 0:43:36  26eV "
"131 Verhulst Rene            936 Goes                       0:44:06 104eM "
"132 Hannewijk Leon           564 ZLM heren 1                0:44:09 105eM "
"133 Engelsman Bob den        920 Het Elfde Gebod            0:44:14 106eM "
"134 Osseweijer Miranda       560 ZLM dames 1                0:44:18  27eV "
"135 Hemert Joke van          969 Nieuwdorp                  0:44:23  28eV "
"136 Castel Peter             986 Goes                       0:44:30 107eM "
"137 Boutens Janneke          918 Middelburg                 0:44:34  29eV "
"138 Fredriks Ria             979 s-Heerenhoek               0:44:47  30eV "
"139 Steenbakker Jolanda      557 ZLM dames 1                0:44:56  31eV "
"140 Krombeen Yolanda         586 Krombeentjes               0:45:16  32eV "
"141 Goedegebuure Sharon      527 Focus Fit 2                0:45:23  33eV "
"142 Westmaas Pien            929 Goes                       0:45:26  34eV "
"143 Waarden Maaike van der   935 Goes                       0:45:28  35eV "
"144 Westmaas Linda           930 s-H Hendrikskinderen       0:45:31  36eV "
"145 Aalders Nicky            999 s-H Hendrikskinderen       0:45:34 108eM "
"146 Mohr Marcel              957 Kortgene                   0:45:39 109eM "
"147 Padmoes Marieke          541 PWG dames 2                0:45:43  37eV "
"148 Krombeen Tristan         585 Krombeentjes               0:45:46 110eM "
"149 Franse Patty             544 PWG dames 2                0:45:49  38eV "
"150 Govers Jeroen            972 Goes                       0:46:00 111eM "
"151 Doel Corina van den      984 Goes                       0:46:07  39eV "
"152 Wandel Maritza           924 Renesse                    0:46:26  40eV "
"153 Glind Katinka van de     974 Kloetinge                  0:46:34  41eV "
"154 Geelhoed Vivian          977 Goes                       0:46:48  42eV "
"155 Dries Wouter van den     982 Heinkenszand               0:47:31 112eM "
"156 Weemaes Ferdi            934 Heinkenszand               0:48:06 113eM "
"157 Bruine Mandy de          987 Goes                       0:48:16  43eV "
"158 Bierens Nicolle          559 ZLM dames 1                0:48:26  44eV "
"159 Korstanje A              964 Yerseke                    0:49:41  45eV "
"160 Schikker Denise          504 Bakker Boer                0:50:02  46eV "
"161 Maljers Peter            517 EPZ                        0:50:10 114eM "
"162 Wilde Jamy de            914 Goes                       0:50:18  47eV "
"163 Engelsman Petra den      919 Het Elfde Gebod            0:50:23  48eV "
"164 Jong Anne de             579 CDA Goes 2                 0:50:47 115eM "
"165 Westplate Heidi          928 Vlissingen                 0:51:29  49eV "
"166 Tissink Bram             941 Kapelle                    0:51:39 116eM "
"167 Kraaijveld Jeroen        554 Vierlinden                 0:51:54 117eM "
"168 Labeur Jessica           556 Vierlinden                 0:52:06  50eV "
"169 Trompert Julia           502 Bakker Boer                0:54:15  51eV "
"170 Hoxha Emine              501 Bakker Boer                0:54:18  52eV "
"171 Kraker Vera de           503 Bakker Boer                0:54:21  53eV "
"172 Oudenbosch Jackelien     588 Krombeentjes               0:54:57  54eV "
"173 Boneld Jackelien de      587 Krombeentjes               0:55:03  55eV "
"organisatie: AV'56"