Poelbosloop

Meisjes groep 4 t/m 8      
           
Startnummer Naam Groep School Tijd  
633 Mikol Mamedova 4 de Tunnel 4.08.8
905 Annelie Polderman 4 de Zuidwesthoek 4.19.7
676 Anouk Govers 4 Noorderlicht 4.20.3
630 Mirthe Bruijnes 4 Montessori 4.21.3
701 Ilse Louise 4 de Zuidwesthoek 4.24.4
907 Fee v/d Biggelaar 4 de Zuidwesthoek 4.25.2
699 Emme Wiskerke 4 jan van schengen 4.48.9
906 Nikki Nelisse 4 de Zuidwesthoek 5.40.8
674 Eva Boer 4 Noorderlicht 6.00.1
648 Joida Nieuwdorp 4 de Moolhoek 6.14.7
675 Maaike Kruithof 4 Noorderlicht 6.40.8
           
Startnummer Naam Groep School Tijd  
709 Fleur Lukasse 5 de Zuidwesthoek 3.47.4
650 Charlotte Duine 5 de Moolhoek 3.53.6
621 Babs v/d Hoek 5 de Zuidwesthoek 3.54.6
692 Evi Koopmans 5 obs wemeldinge 3.55.4
647 Ijaiza Peeterman 5 Beatrixschool 3.58.5
697 Norah Zuidweg 5 jan van schengen 4.02.6
664 Elise Mol 5 de Linden 4.04.7
687 Tess van Luijk 5 Bisschop ernst 4.08.0
685 Shania Katsman 5 samenspel 4.20.6
698 Livia van Iwaarden 5 jan van schengen 4.37.3
           
Startnummer Naam Groep School Tijd  
660 Brigitte de Geus 6 Meidoorn 3.41.7
665 Lois van Dalen 6 Wingerd 3.46.9
654 Jade de Lange 6 Bisschopp ernst 3.49.2
680 Evi Amperse 6 Noorderlicht 3.50.9
694 Robin Koopmans 6 obs wemeldinge 3.56.8
678 Emy Baayens 6 Noorderlicht 3.58.0
669 Isa Prevost 6 jan van Schengen 4.00.4
691 Evi Klootwijk 6 obs wemeldinge 4.03.2
651 Lisa Raadtgever 6 de Moolhoek 4.08.8
671 Mylene Kuiters 6 de moolhoek 4.09.6
879 Isa Goedhart 6 Noorderlicht 4.21.3
963 Veerle Bruijnes 6 Montessori 4.32.1
663 Myrthe van Oosten 6 de Linden 4.53.2
           
Startnummer Naam Groep School Tijd  
690 Yara Karelse 7 jan van schengen 3.38.2
688 Zoe van Luijk 7 Bisschop ernst 3.47.7
681 Verena de Graaf 7 Noorderlicht 3.49.7
696 Escha Zuidweg 7 jan van schengen 3.51.0
659 Noe Spruit 7 Meidoorn 3.53.0
642 Marit Simonse 7 Beatrixschool 3.54.4
643 Charlize v Zijp 7 Beatrixschool 4.04.2
695 Lieve Sarneel 7 poeljeugd 4.13.7
682 Jasmijn Goedhart 7 Noorderlicht 4.17.2
962 Eva Hoondert 7 De Zandplaat 4.21.4
628 Alijssa v Daal 7 de Zuidwesthoek 4.32.5
967 Jonna den Toonder 7 De Zandplaat 4.40.9
980 Deva Rentmeester 7 De Zandplaat 4.43.4
956 Sara Montegrande 7 De Zandplaat 4.48.8
945 Nicky Steenblok 7 De Zandplaat 4.50.0
           
Startnummer Naam Groep School Tijd  
705 Amij de Graaf 8 Hoeksteen 3.12.6
632 Rosalie Baaijens 8 de Wingerd 3.28.8
657 Silvia Bhagwandin 8 Zuidwesthoek 3.31.6
646 Iris Bilderbeek 8 Beatrixschool 3.53.1
658 Anne van Westen 8 Meidoorn 3.54.7
627 Sita de Graaf 8 de Zuidwesthoek 4.00.0
708 Tamar Openeer 8 de Wingerd 4.12.0
           
           
Jongens groep 4 t/m 8      
           
Startnummer Naam Groep School Tijd  
662 Rens van Dalen 4 de Linden 4.09.0
703 Jerom Sinke 4 Montessori 4.09.8
707 Hieronymus Koelhuis 4 De wingerd 4.40.1
670 Yannik van Gent 4 jan van Schengen 4.42.9
661 Florian Berman 4 Kloetingseschool 4.55.7
667 Tristan Karreman 4 jan van Schengen 5.10.9
677 Noud Molenaar 4 Noorderlicht 5.12.4
           
Startnummer Naam Groep School Tijd  
649 Dim de Vries 5 de Moolhoek 3.42.3
655 Dijlan Bakker 5 Zuidwesthoek 3.53.0
704 Jort Roelofs 5 Ireneschool 3.56.9
623 Xandro Pieper 5 de Zuidwesthoek 4.04.0
686 Lian Houtekamer 5 samenspel 4.08.3
710 Ties de Munck 5 moolhoek 4.19.4
668 Jesse Huijskens 5 jan van Schengen 4.43.3
622 Sem Breemer 5 de Zuidwesthoek 4.46.5
684 Ryan Katsman 5 samenspel 4.50.0
700 Laurent Krier 5 de Zuidwesthoek 4.54.7
908 Jelmer v Mosselvelde 5 de Zuidwesthoek 4.56.0
           
Startnummer Naam Groep School Tijd  
635 Jochem Rottier 6 Beatrixschool 3.38.9
637 Raf Dierkx 6 Beatrixschool 3.43.9
626 Niels Oele 6 de Zuidwesthoek 3.47.0
625 Finn Verhulst 6 de Zuidwesthoek 3.50.7
636 Burak Lusjani 6 Beatrixschool 3.55.9
634 Bas Remijn 6 Beatrixschool 4.05.5
652 Michael v Veen 6 de Moolhoek 4.12.2
673 Joeri Nieuwenhuize 6 de Moolhoek 4.14.8
672 Niek nieuwenhuize 6 de Moolhoek 4.21.9
706 Mathijs Openneer 6 de wingerd 4.38.0
           
Startnummer Naam Groep School Tijd  
702 Ipe Verbrugge 7 kohssamschool 3.16.5
631 Koen Steenblok 7 de Wegwijzer 3.23.7
640 Mees v Horssen 7 Beatrixschool 3.26.3
641 Nander Bachet 7 Beatrixschool 3.31.0
639 Damian Geldof 7 Beatrixschool 3.41.2
638 Rodi Dees 7 Beatrixschool 4.27.9
           
Startnummer Naam Groep School Tijd  
666 Remco de Baar 8 Samenspel 3.15.7
693 Tijcho Sturm 8 obs wemeldinge 3.19.3
689 Julian Sprengers 8 Samenspel 3.26.4
656 Thijme van Riel 8 Zuidwesthoek 3.35.5
683 Jari Groen 8 Noorderlicht 3.42.6