17e Zakloop

Grote Zakloop,

27-11-2016

Plts Naam Woonplaats/Club Startnr Netto Bruto Geslacht
1 Jeroen van Damme Roosendaal 273 1:14:02 1:14:02 M
2 Remy Vasseur Vlissingen 223 1:16:12 1:16:13 M
3 Laurent van Nieuwenhuijze AV56 (Goes) 160 1:21:11 1:21:12 M
4 Jesper Francke Koudekerke 72 1:22:20 1:22:20 M
5 Corné van Belzen Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 9 1:23:17 1:23:20 M
6 Erik Poppe Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 182 1:23:54 1:23:55 M
7 Edwin de de jaeger RK HAV (Hulst) 50 1:24:49 1:24:49 M
8 Marianne de Kok Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 133 1:24:49 1:24:49 F
9 Peter Metdepenningen Lokeren BE 337 1:25:26 1:25:26 M
10 Marius Besuijen AV56 (Goes) 10 1:25:39 1:25:40 M
11 Rutger Kramer AV De Koplopers (Delft) 138 1:26:04 1:26:04 M
12 Ramon Hagedoorn Gouda 92 1:26:02 1:26:05 M
13 Jurrit Szarafinski Middelburg 215 1:26:34 1:26:36 M
14 Erik Kok Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 132 1:26:42 1:26:43 M
15 Peter van Elsacker Delft 307 1:26:47 1:26:47 M
16 Johan Karelse AV56 (Goes) 126 1:27:12 1:27:13 M
17 Eric-paul Boeters Goes 18 1:28:20 1:28:21 M
18 Wolter Vos Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 249 1:28:28 1:28:28 M
19 Rene Traas Kapelle 221 1:28:33 1:28:34 M
20 Dennis Heilbron Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 96 1:28:55 1:28:56 M
21 Jozias Boone Goes 23 1:29:02 1:29:04 M
22 Jeroen De Nood Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 163 1:30:04 1:30:06 M
23 Frank Houweling AV56 (Goes) 103 1:30:02 1:30:13 M
24 Carolien van de Kreeke Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 139 1:30:14 1:30:15 F
25 Sjaak Brouwer Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 39 1:30:13 1:30:16 M
26 Michel Ridderhof Middelburg 321 1:30:47 1:30:48 M
27 bram verhage Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 232 1:31:57 1:31:59 M
28 Anton Engels Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 65 1:32:07 1:32:09 M
29 Rinus van de Woestijne Middelburg 320 1:32:25 1:32:29 M
30 Daniel Boone Goes 24 1:32:33 1:32:37 M
31 Erwin van den Broeke Axel 36 1:32:26 1:32:42 M
32 Jan Joosse Kapelle 122 1:32:40 1:32:43 M
33 Rinus Poortvliet Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 180 1:32:49 1:32:55 M
34 Marcel Drijdijk Heinkenszand 63 1:32:51 1:32:55 M
35 Jan-Willem Meeuwse AV56 (Goes) 150 1:33:18 1:33:20 M
36 Martijn de Vries Dutch Runners 252 1:33:23 1:33:25 M
37 Jasper van Delft Middelburg 284 1:33:24 1:33:30 M
38 Jeroen van de Broeke Terneuzen 282 1:33:33 1:33:33 M
39 Frans de Jong Goes 329 1:33:30 1:33:35 M
40 Leendert Van de Ven Gonzales Running Team 227 1:33:38 1:33:40 M
41 Tom De Jonge Bergen op Zoom 118 1:33:40 1:33:42 M
42 wim van dijke Vlissingen 55 1:33:42 1:33:52 M
43 John van Dijke RK HAV (Hulst) 56 1:33:42 1:33:52 M
44 Marc Blok AV56 (Goes) 16 1:34:03 1:34:03 M
45 marcel sommeijer Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 206 1:34:02 1:34:09 M
46 Ivo Kloet Zierikzee 128 1:34:07 1:34:12 M
47 Erwin van Schaik Gonzales Running Team 194 1:34:25 1:34:27 M
48 Vincent Toutenhoofd Westkapelle 220 1:34:31 1:34:45 M
49 Leo Bracke Axel 33 1:35:17 1:35:26 M
50 Gijsbert Elstgeest AV56 (Goes) 64 1:35:38 1:35:40 M
51 Marco Toussaint AV56 (Goes) 850 1:35:45 1:35:48 M
52 Nap Hage Poortvliet 290 1:36:04 1:36:05 M
53 Manfred Scheiber Domburg 195 1:36:33 1:36:42 M
54 André Meijers AV56 (Goes) 153 1:36:43 1:36:44 M
55 Corné Nieuwker Koudekerke 161 1:36:40 1:36:44 M
56 Stefan Feleus Westkapelle 338 1:36:34 1:36:46 M
57 Patrick Vogel Middelburg 312 1:36:46 1:36:49 M
58 Jasper Ravays Koudekerke 187 1:36:52 1:37:02 M
59 Harry Christiaans AV56 (Goes) 46 1:36:56 1:37:02 M
60 Ronald Geertse Serooskerke 311 1:36:48 1:37:04 M
61 Martyn van den Bos Heinkenszand 26 1:36:59 1:37:08 M
62 Edwin Geluk Heinkenszand 77 1:37:11 1:37:16 M
63 Gerwin Zondervan Kapelle 268 1:37:17 1:37:23 M
64 Martin Roest Vlissingen 293 1:37:22 1:37:26 M
65 sascha Hagedoorn Rotterdam 91 1:37:30 1:37:38 M
66 Maurice Huijs Bergen op Zoom 301 1:37:33 1:37:44 M
67 Gertjan Louweret Middelburg 148 1:37:48 1:37:53 M
68 Jos van Gisbergen Spado (Bergen op Zoom) 82 1:37:44 1:37:55 M
69 Robert-Jan Provoost Domburg 302 1:37:56 1:37:59 M
70 Cathy Poppe Terneuzen 309 1:37:58 1:38:07 F
71 Pascal Eltink Vlissingen 306 1:38:08 1:38:11 M
72 Stephan van Jozwiak Vlissingen 294 1:38:21 1:38:25 M
73 Danmar Dees AV56 (Goes) 51 1:38:41 1:39:04 M
74 johan de vlieger Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 246 1:39:14 1:39:16 M
75 Geert Jan Jobse Vlissingen 116 1:39:21 1:39:24 M
76 Marc Wijne Koudekerke 263 1:39:18 1:39:27 M
77 Jos Janse Middelburg 292 1:39:29 1:39:32 M
78 Maarten Pouwelse Westkapelle 184 1:39:29 1:39:34 M
79 ewald provoost Biggekerke 185 1:39:33 1:39:38 M
80 Yannick Vastenhout Terneuzen 319 1:39:34 1:39:43 M
81 John Provoost Domburg 323 1:39:41 1:39:44 M
82 Erik Goedhart Middelburg 83 1:39:46 1:39:56 M
83 Gert-Jan Bakker AV56 (Goes) 6 1:39:48 1:40:03 M
84 Marcel Uitterhoeve AV56 (Goes) 222 1:40:06 1:40:10 M
85 Renske Verbrugge AV56 (Goes) 229 1:41:11 1:41:14 F
86 William de Jonge Nieuwdorp 281 1:41:09 1:41:14 M
87 Leuyten van den Berg Goes 324 1:41:07 1:41:26 M
88 Nicky Aalders 's-Heer Hendrikskinderen 1 1:41:36 1:41:43 M
89 Suzanne Bosschaart Kapelle 27 1:41:25 1:41:47 F
90 Robin de Vriend Hansweert 250 1:41:32 1:41:50 M
91 Jan Bostelaar Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 28 1:41:38 1:41:50 M
92 Patrick Stokx Heinkenszand 211 1:42:02 1:42:10 M
93 Arno de Rijke 's-Gravenpolder 191 1:42:31 1:42:37 M
94 Ingrid Koene AV56 (Goes) 131 1:42:37 1:42:41 F
95 jan Theune Zoutelande 218 1:42:28 1:42:41 M
96 Stefan Mesu Kapelle 154 1:42:44 1:42:49 M
97 Frank Ocké Oost-Souburg 167 1:42:38 1:42:55 M
98 Frank Sprengers Wolphaartsdijk 208 1:42:48 1:42:55 M
99 Wim Tabak Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 216 1:42:44 1:42:57 M
100 Raoul Beuns AV56 (Goes) 12 1:42:52 1:42:58 M
101 Bouwe Postma Middelburg 183 1:42:55 1:43:03 M
102 Annet van de kreke Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 140 1:42:52 1:43:05 F
103 Pieter-Jan de Baar AV56 (Goes) 4 1:42:46 1:43:08 M
104 Lion Baas Vlissingen 5 1:43:13 1:43:15 M
105 Christian Jobse Middelburg 117 1:43:01 1:43:20 M
106 Hans van Boven AV56 (Goes) 31 1:43:08 1:43:22 M
107 Job Hoogesteger Kapelle 99 1:43:22 1:43:32 M
108 Michael Evers Middelburg 67 1:43:19 1:43:36 M
109 PietJan Reijnierse Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 189 1:43:44 1:43:54 M
110 Jeroen Verhage Vlissingen 233 1:43:48 1:43:59 M
111 Rob Jongeneel Middelburg 121 1:43:53 1:44:04 M
112 Ramon van de Gruiter Goes 340 1:43:47 1:44:09 M
113 Erwin Clowting Vlissingen 47 1:43:56 1:44:18 M
114 Sjef Goris Overig 85 1:44:05 1:44:18 M
115 Marco van het Westeinde AV56 (Goes) 260 1:44:10 1:44:19 M
116 Pascal Soukup Koudekerke 291 1:44:14 1:44:20 M
117 Kees Geuze Middelburg 339 1:44:12 1:44:23 M
118 Wim Besuijen Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 11 1:44:23 1:44:28 M
119 Rick de Smit Goes 298 1:44:23 1:44:30 M
120 Rob Tulp Oud-Gastel 318 1:44:24 1:44:40 M
121 Kees den Hollander Dreischor 334 1:44:50 1:45:13 M
122 Kees van der Heijden Vlissingen 95 1:44:59 1:45:16 M
123 Ada Geuze Middelburg 80 1:45:13 1:45:17 F
124 Martino Harinck Middelburg 93 1:46:09 1:46:13 M
125 Cyril Belfroid Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 7 1:46:03 1:46:20 M
126 Derk Roest Vlissingen 300 1:46:26 1:46:36 M
127 Rinus Paardekooper AV56 (Goes) 174 1:46:29 1:46:43 M
128 Frenk-jan Visser Middelburg 244 1:46:33 1:46:49 M
129 Rob de Pagter Ritthem 297 1:46:34 1:46:49 M
130 Jan Krijnsen Goes 141 1:46:28 1:46:55 M
131 Marco van den Boogaard Goes 21 1:46:28 1:46:55 M
132 Ruud Geldof Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 76 1:46:45 1:46:56 M
133 Henny Strating AV56 (Goes) 213 1:47:12 1:47:19 F
134 Gerrit Spaans AV56 (Goes) 207 1:47:14 1:47:20 M
135 Peter Knippers Domburg 322 1:47:55 1:48:03 M
136 Arne den Toonder AV56 (Goes) 219 1:48:08 1:48:19 M
137 Frans Kolijn Oost-Souburg 134 1:48:15 1:48:26 M
138 Erik de Bruine AV56 (Goes) 42 1:48:24 1:48:42 M
139 Martijn Dirkx Kapelle 60 1:48:26 1:48:43 M
140 Marc van Opstal Wemeldinge 171 1:48:30 1:48:50 M
141 Willem Brouwer Middelburg 40 1:48:52 1:49:11 M
142 Arjan Breugem Bergen op Zoom 288 1:49:16 1:49:37 M
143 Johan Spruit Kapelle 209 1:49:32 1:49:38 M
144 Jan Schot Middelburg 283 1:49:40 1:49:52 M
145 Corina van de Wege AV Scheldesport (Terneuzen) 258 1:49:48 1:49:56 F
146 Wim Dingemanse Gonzales Running Team 59 1:49:52 1:49:59 M
147 Suzanne Geschiere Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 78 1:49:52 1:49:59 F
148 Roxanne Voermans Zierikzee 248 1:49:28 1:50:00 F
149 Herman Abbink AV56 (Goes) 270 1:49:37 1:50:00 M
150 Raoul van den Hoven Middelburg 104 1:50:03 1:50:15 M
151 Marcel Schoon Vlissingen 197 1:50:04 1:50:22 M
152 Peter Meijaard Kloetinge 151 1:50:05 1:50:24 M
153 Sjaak Vroonland Lamswaarde 254 1:50:09 1:50:26 M
153 Esther de Koning Heinkenszand 135 1:50:28 1:50:34 F
154 André van den Hooven Oost-Souburg 295 1:50:20 1:50:34 M
155 John De Kraker Kapelle 137 1:50:20 1:50:36 M
156 Frank van Boxtel Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 32 1:50:24 1:50:37 M
157 Edwin Walhout Middelburg 255 1:50:30 1:50:41 M
158 Marco van der Knaap Vlissingen 129 1:50:33 1:50:43 M
159 Michiel Bleijenbergh Middelburg 331 1:50:34 1:50:49 M
160 Arno Poleij Kruiningen 179 1:50:43 1:50:54 M
161 Iris Vermue WAV Tartlétos (Wageningen) 239 1:50:45 1:51:00 F
162 Koen Vercoulen Vught 230 1:50:50 1:51:06 M
163 Ben van der Linden Gonzales Running Team 144 1:50:49 1:51:07 M
164 Gijs van Hout Middelburg 102 1:51:17 1:51:25 M
165 Marco Dingemanse Gonzales Running Team 58 1:51:56 1:51:58 M
166 Danny Ars Ovezande 3 1:51:42 1:51:58 M
167 Wenda Verstraate Gonzales Running Team 242 1:51:57 1:51:59 F
168 Martin Francke Middelburg 71 1:51:52 1:52:03 M
169 Kees Kloosterman Wolphaartsdijk 285 1:52:05 1:52:24 M
170 Jan de Reu Middelburg 272 1:51:06 1:51:28 M
171 Richard Klap Goes 343 1:51:24 1:51:48 M
172 André van Dalen Lewedorp 296 1:51:59 1:52:25 M
173 Jurgen Philipsen Middelburg 176 1:52:16 1:52:25 M
174 Cindy den Hollander Oost-Souburg 98 1:52:16 1:52:31 F
175 Jeroen Loijen Den Hoorn 146 1:52:28 1:52:41 M
176 Gert0Jan Marinisse Oost-Souburg 310 1:52:41 1:52:45 M
177 Frank Oudshoorn Bergen op Zoom 172 1:52:35 1:52:51 M
178 Mark Kakes AV56 (Goes) 125 1:52:39 1:52:51 M
179 Frank Walhout Delft 256 1:52:51 1:53:05 M
180 Pieter Moelker Kloetinge 157 1:52:56 1:53:07 M
181 Sjoerd Reijne Goes 287 1:53:10 1:53:30 M
182 Martin Kievits Zierikzee 330 1:53:34 1:53:34 M
183 Pieter de Gaaij Middelburg 75 1:53:42 1:53:42 M
184 Steffen Humer AV56 (Goes) 111 1:53:34 1:53:49 M
185 Johan Quist Middelburg 186 1:53:56 1:53:58 M
186 Connie Hage Poortvliet 289 1:54:00 1:54:02 F
187 Jean-Pierre de Keijzer Goes 342 1:53:40 1:54:04 M
188 Patrick Hartng Koudekerke 94 1:53:56 1:54:19 M
189 Dianka Zuiderwijk AV56 (Goes) 269 1:54:16 1:54:20 F
190 Wietse Sluimer Zonnemaire 202 1:54:20 1:54:33 M
191 Remko Delfgaauw Zierikzee 52 1:54:09 1:54:41 M
192 Rob Bourgonje AV56 (Goes) 30 1:54:29 1:54:51 M
193 Linda Goense Ovezande 275 1:54:49 1:54:54 F
194 Daphne Groefsema Ellewoutsdijk 336 1:54:56 1:54:58 F
195 Hugo Meeuwsen Terneuzen 344 1:55:10 1:55:10 M
196 Leon Reijnhoudt Koudekerke 314 1:55:16 1:55:24 M
197 Karin van Noorden Vlissingen 165 1:55:14 1:55:28 F
198 Edwin Blok Middelburg 17 1:55:12 1:55:29 M
199 Josa Van der Vliet AV Scheldesport (Terneuzen) 247 1:55:37 1:55:45 F
200 Jos van Stee 's-Gravenpolder 210 1:55:38 1:55:46 M
201 Eric Van Veen Spado (Bergen op Zoom) 224 1:55:26 1:55:47 M
202 William Hoondert Heinkenszand 101 1:55:45 1:55:53 M
203 Marga de Bree Spado (Bergen op Zoom) 35 1:55:31 1:55:54 F
204 Angela Goedman Zoutelande 84 1:55:47 1:56:07 F
205 Petra Verhulst Westkapelle 335 1:55:45 1:56:10 M
206 Lia Dobbelaar Heinkenszand 61 1:56:00 1:56:11 F
207 John Jansen Lewedorp 114 1:56:02 1:56:11 M
208 Rene Musters Putte 158 1:55:56 1:56:17 M
209 Kees van Hooijdonk Ulvenhout 328 1:56:02 1:56:22 M
210 Gerco Geschiere Nieuwdorp 79 1:56:15 1:56:30 M
211 Sjors Joosse (Loopgroep Zeeland) Oost-Souburg 123 1:56:30 1:56:36 M
212 Marcel Richard Zoutelande 190 1:56:32 1:56:36 M
213 André de Visser AV56 (Goes) 245 1:56:36 1:56:50 M
214 Bram Brasser Vlissingen 34 1:56:48 1:57:00 M
215 Frits van BORRENDAM Middelburg 25 1:57:06 1:57:06 M
216 Arwin Schot Zierikzee 304 1:56:53 1:57:16 M
217 Sonja Poppe Kamperland 181 1:57:14 1:57:21 F
218 Mireille Huiszoon-la Grand Arnemuiden 110 1:57:09 1:57:28 F
219 Annette Bevelander Rilland 13 1:57:11 1:57:35 F
220 Tim Bitter Heinkenszand 15 1:58:05 1:58:12 M
221 Ciska Dijkers Zoutelande 57 1:57:53 1:58:13 F
222 Gertjan Poleij Kruiningen 178 1:58:25 1:58:36 M
223 Enrico Joziasse Overig 124 1:58:23 1:58:44 M
224 Tonnie Bish Middelburg 14 1:58:19 1:58:49 F
225 Evelien Capello AV56 (Goes) 45 1:58:44 1:58:50 F
226 Jeroen Verbart Ovezande 228 1:58:59 1:59:11 M
227 John Rommens Woensdrecht 286 1:59:05 1:59:16 M
228 Marianne Knijff AV Scheldesport (Terneuzen) 130 1:59:34 1:59:42 F
229 Enno Meijers Middelburg 152 1:59:38 1:59:44 M
230 Herbert Verhoef Rotterdam 235 1:59:38 1:59:52 M
231 Jacquelien Smit Heinkenszand 203 1:59:29 1:59:53 F
232 Henk Werkman Zierikzee 259 1:59:46 2:00:19 M
233 Wanda Zegers Terneuzen 308 2:00:09 2:00:21 F
234 Wendy Wijnstra-Slabbekoorn Kapelle 264 2:00:17 2:00:23 F
235 Ramon Zoeteweij 's-Heerenhoek 267 2:00:06 2:00:29 M
236 Kees van der Sar Middelburg 192 2:00:06 2:00:30 M
237 Sander De Vries Middelburg 251 2:00:19 2:00:36 M
238 Eric van der Linden Spado (Bergen op Zoom) 145 2:00:12 2:00:40 M
239 Frans Vogel Middelburg 332 2:00:23 2:00:43 M
240 André Davidse  Middelburg 333 2:00:22 2:00:43 M
241 Henk van der Zande Spado (Bergen op Zoom) 266 2:00:21 2:00:49 M
242 jan dalebout biezelinge 48 2:00:50 2:01:11 M
243 René Moerland Yerseke 299 2:01:08 2:01:20 M
244 Peter Vermue AV56 (Goes) 240 2:00:55 2:01:22 M
245 wim govers Kwadendamme 86 2:01:03 2:01:26 M
246 Liduine Verschiere Goes 241 2:01:03 2:01:29 F
247 Marco Olivier Vlissingen 169 2:01:04 2:01:32 M
248 Rosette Verkaart Vlissingen 236 2:01:05 2:01:32 F
249 Kees van Belzen Ritthem 8 2:01:18 2:01:36 M
250 Sigrid Jense Middelburg 115 2:01:21 2:01:36 F
251 Karlijn Suijk Biggekerke 214 2:01:35 2:01:41 F
252 Peter Verburg Goes 303 2:01:32 2:01:42 M
253 Nadia Wijkhuijs Biggekerke 262 2:01:36 2:01:42 F
254 Tim de Vrind 's-Gravenhage 253 2:02:24 2:02:32 M
255 Michel Schouwenaar Kloetinge 199 2:02:22 2:02:45 M
256 Astrid de Jonge Rotterdam 120 2:02:22 2:02:46 F
257 Peter Verhaar Wemeldinge 231 2:03:03 2:03:22 M
258 Dirk Hooijer Wemeldinge 100 2:03:03 2:03:23 M
259 dorien van impelen Middelburg 112 2:03:11 2:03:35 F
260 Ferry Tadema Gonzales Running Team 217 2:03:06 2:03:38 M
261 Jack Gillissen Middelburg 81 2:04:25 2:04:54 M
262 Imo Jongepier Nieuw en St Joostland 316 2:04:27 2:04:57 M
263 Ellen Vis Spado (Bergen op Zoom) 243 2:04:33 2:05:00 F
264 Marion van der Velde Spado (Bergen op Zoom) 226 2:04:33 2:05:01 F
265 Jeroen Paijmans Nieuwdorp 325 2:05:16 2:05:28 M
266 Michiel Broos Overig 37 2:05:20 2:05:33 M
267 jan davidse Oost-Souburg 49 2:05:21 2:05:45 M
268 Kees Griep Kloetinge 89 2:05:28 2:05:57 M
269 Sandra van der Valk Krabbendijke 274 2:05:39 2:06:05 F
270 Femke de Nooijer Vlissingen 164 2:05:44 2:06:07 F
271 Leo Francke Oostkapelle 73 2:06:26 2:06:38 M
272 Johan Dieleman Oost-Souburg 53 2:07:32 2:07:49 M
273 Sofia de Keijzer Rotterdam 341 2:07:50 2:08:17 F
274 Wil Oudshoorn Goes 173 2:08:27 2:08:33 M
275 Saskia Smolenaers Terhole 205 2:09:48 2:10:06 F
276 Raf Diedens Itegem BE 280 2:11:00 2:11:31 M
277 Joeri van de Gender Herentals BE 276 2:11:02 2:11:31 M
278 Nathalie Wijns Bouvel BE 278 2:11:00 2:11:31
279 jef Dierckx Herentals BE 279 2:11:00 2:11:31 M
280 Petra Smout Bouwel BE 277 2:11:00 2:11:31 F
281 Ron Openneer Arnemuiden 170 2:11:33 2:11:58 M
282 Carlien Nijdam Westkapelle 162 2:12:35 2:13:02 F
283 Frederiek Huiszoon Middelburg 109 2:12:39 2:13:08 F
284 Maritza Wandel-op 't Hof Renesse 257 2:13:18 2:13:36 F
285 Jean-Pierre Maas Overig 149 2:13:31 2:13:49 M
286 Tessa Maggré Vlissingen 326 2:13:40 2:14:08 F
287 Eveline Scheers Vlissingen 327 2:13:46 2:14:14 F
288 Jack de Groote AV56 (Goes) 90 2:14:36 2:14:59 M
289 Elise Fanchamps Westkapelle 69 2:15:17 2:15:42 F
290 Petra de Reijger Biggekerke 188 2:16:21 2:16:47 F
291 Ciska de Buck Biggekerke 43 2:16:22 2:16:47 F
292 Esther Brouwer Overig 38 2:17:11 2:17:29 F
293 Jacobus Meulenberg AV56 (Goes) 155 2:17:55 2:18:17 M
294 Patricia van Vredegem Oost-Souburg 317 2:21:11 2:21:37 F
295 Marcel van Loo Kloetinge 147 2:24:03 2:24:16 M
296 Wim van Dijk Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 54 2:26:39 2:26:44 M
297 connie minnaard Goes 156 2:28:52 2:29:23 F
298 Karina Schot Spado (Bergen op Zoom) 198 2:30:47 2:31:17 F
299 Jaschenka Nuijten Spado (Bergen op Zoom) 166 2:30:47 2:31:17 F
300 Henk Kortlever Zierikzee 305 2:33:27 2:33:49 M
301 Wolfgang Schäfer Kloetinge 193 2:37:18 2:37:39 M
302 Odette van Dorp Middelburg 62 2:38:43 2:39:07 F
303 Chantal Boonaerts Beek-Berg en dal 315 2:42:13 2:42:40 F

Kleine Zakloop

Plts Naam Woonplaats/Club Startnr Netto Bruto Geslacht
1. Patrick de Vos AV56 (Goes) 823 24:09 24:10 M
2. Kevin Kennis Borgerhout BE 461 24:31 24:32 M
3. Floris Willeboordse Middelburg 504 26:16 26:17 M
4. Peter Balkenende AV56 (Goes) 607 26:19 26:20 M
5. Johnny Hoogerland Kwadendamme 684 26:28 26:30 M
6. Bart Balkenende AV56 (Goes) 608 26:40 26:41 M
7. Jan Arie de Voogd 's-Gravenpolder 822 27:01 27:02 M
8. Arjo Verhage Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 811 27:30 27:31 M
9. Chris Steenbakker 's-Heerenhoek 483 27:40 27:41 M
10. JanKees Koole AV56 (Goes) 705 28:12 28:15 M
11. Arnoud Rijk AV56 (Goes) 762 28:13 28:20 M
12. Danny de Leeuw AV56 (Goes) 717 28:28 28:31 M
13. Rini Bruggeman AV56 (Goes) 853 28:58 29:00 M
14. Wiebe Tolman Heinkenszand 456 29:04 29:07 M
15. Ruben Boutens Middelburg 628 29:08 29:09 M
16. Berry Simonse AV56 (Goes) 773 29:07 29:10 M
17. Peter de Winter Eindhoven 479 29:14 29:17 M
18. Marcel Traas 's-Heerenhoek 484 29:24 29:26 M
19. Baris Akbay Nisse 600 29:43 29:44 M
20. Kevin Gideonse Nijmegen 667 29:48 29:50 M
21. Tom Verbeek AV56 (Goes) 805 30:14 30:16 M
22. Alexander de Reu Goes 458 30:36 30:40 M
23. Wim Wouters AV56 (Goes) 842 30:42 30:45 M
24. Jan van Vaardegem Westkapelle 798 30:58 31:00 M
25. Rien de Wilde AV56 (Goes) 832 31:14 31:17 M
26. Martijn Lavooij AV56 (Goes) 716 31:26 31:29 M
27. Rosalien van Elp Nijmegen 657 31:42 31:43 F
28. Paul Arends AV56 (Goes) 602 31:42 31:48 M
29. Jos Put Vlissingen 485 31:56 32:02 M
30. Rob Eversdijk Lewedorp 661 32:06 32:15 M
31. John Kloet Heinkenszand 457 32:15 32:18 M
32. John Overweel Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 751 32:14 32:19 M
33. Mees Verbrugge AV56 (Goes) 809 32:29 32:30 M
34. Linda de Groot 's-Heerenhoek 672 32:27 32:34 F
35. Rob van Gerven Rotterdam 491 32:33 32:37 M
36. Jip van Loenen Vlaardingen 721 32:53 33:02 M
37. Ipe Verbrugge AV56 (Goes) 808 33:04 33:11 M
38. Guido Moison Middelburg 735 33:10 33:21 M
39. Alex Traas 's-Heer Arendskerke 796 33:16 33:22 M
40. Tim de Munck Kruiningen 742 32:59 33:23 M
41. Marco Kodde Goes 496 33:13 33:24 M
42. Wim Huurman AV56 (Goes) 691 33:34 33:37 M
43. Nelleke Baldé Grijpskerke 606 33:36 33:43 F
44. Piet ovaa Meliskerke 466 33:49 33:54 M
45. Abco Toutenhoofd Tilburg 794 33:42 34:04 M
46. Stefan Mansier AV56 (Goes) 725 33:56 34:05 M
47. René den Toonder AV56 (Goes) 792 34:09 34:16 M
48. Sjaak Dekker 's-Heer Arendskerke 486 34:17 34:17 M
49. Tom Jonker AV56 (Goes) 696 34:12 34:20 M
50. Ron Dellebeke Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 650 34:18 34:21 M
51. Ronald Langenus Mechelen 715 34:14 34:24 M
52. Remco van Wijk Middelburg 801 34:08 34:30 M
53. Sjaan Maartense 's-Heerenhoek 489 34:14 34:30 F
54. frans Stols Goes 783 34:21 34:32 M
55. Acronius Kramer Goes 480 34:27 34:35 M
56. Esmâ Guigui AV56 (Goes) 674 34:34 34:36 F
57. Peter Gideonse Kwadendamme 666 34:34 34:36 M
58. Beau Calberson Goes 505 34:37 34:43 M
59. Arjan Wiskerke Trim-en Trainingsgroep Weesp 265 34:20 34:43 M
60. Petra Nieuwkerk Koudekerke 746 34:42 34:48 F
61. John Carol Heinkenszand 640 34:44 34:48 M
62. Maurice Steketee Middelburg 780 34:35 34:51 M
63. Wim Roose Goes 459 34:59 35:09 M
64. Marian Steenblok AV56 (Goes) 778 35:09 35:12 F
65. Tonnis van der Tuin AV56 (Goes) 797 34:59 35:14 M
66. Bas van Loenen Vlaardingen 722 35:05 35:15 M
67. Marieke van den Pol Nijmegen 755 35:07 35:17 F
68. Marlou Eckhard AV56 (Goes) 654 35:13 35:17 F
69. Bram Eenennaam Nieuw- en Sint Joosland 656 34:59 35:19 M
70. Caroline Veringa Middelburg 454 35:10 35:20 F
71. Jacco Veerhoek Kruiningen 802 35:24 35:29 M
72. Eveline de Lange Goes 713 35:29 35:32 F
73. Wim Witte Borssele 840 35:29 35:37 M
74. Ruben Wouts Middelburg 843 35:32 35:44 M
75. Bianca Steijn AV56 (Goes) 779 35:32 35:46 F
76. Nathalie Dek Kruiningen 649 35:46 35:51 F
77. Richard Berrevoets Zierikzee 618 35:38 35:53 M
78. Marga Slot Kloetinge 506 35:53 35:55 F
79. iris vermeulen Hulst 814 35:48 35:56 F
80. Marcel van den Berge Zoutelande 616 35:43 35:58 M
81. Mariska de Kroo Nieuwen St Joostland 494 35:53 36:03 F
82. Wilfred Besuijen Goes 619 36:01 36:16 M
83. Piet Verwijs Goes 817 36:12 36:17 M
84. Anne de Winter Ovezande 834 36:12 36:26 F
85. Jack van Stel AV56 (Goes) 782 36:11 36:27 M
86. emma hermans Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 679 36:23 36:29 F
87. Suzanne Van Elsacker Middelburg 658 36:20 36:34 F
88. Mette Verbrugge AV56 (Goes) 806 36:31 36:38 F
89. Gert-Jan Verbrugge AV56 (Goes) 807 36:31 36:38 M
90. Jolien Kort 's-Heer Hendrikskinderen 706 36:15 36:39 F
91. Sanne de Baar AV56 (Goes) 605 36:40 36:46 F
92. Kees de Vreede Goes 824 36:39 36:50 M
93. Fred Peelen 's-Gravenpolder 492 36:44 36:51 M
94. Peter van den Dries AAV 36 (Alphen aan den Rijn) 651 36:46 36:54 M
95. Julian Sprengers Wolphaartsdijk 776 36:51 36:57 M
96. Madeleine Rommers Middelburg 767 36:47 37:00 F
97. Christine Balkenende AV56 (Goes) 609 36:54 37:01 F
98. Ramon Groen Goes 671 36:58 37:05 M
99. Izaak de Buck Middelburg 637 36:45 37:06 M
100. Jan Klaassen Rucphen 701 36:55 37:06 M
101. Chris van Antwerpen AV56 (Goes) 601 36:53 37:08 M
102. Ko van Damme AV56 (Goes) 646 37:01 37:15 M
103. Christl Rozendaal AV56 (Goes) 769 37:09 37:22 F
104. Carolien Steijn AV56 (Goes) 848 37:09 37:28 F
105. Jeroen Steenbakker Lewedorp 777 37:19 37:28 M
106. Esther van Sluijs-Kole AV56 (Goes) 201 37:24 37:28 F
107. Danny van 't Westeinde Goes 468 37:12 37:29 M
108. David de Feijter Goes 662 37:15 37:39 M
109. Deby Elstgeest AV56 (Goes) 659 37:31 37:41 F
110. Cees-Jan Berman AV56 (Goes) 846 37:42 37:49 M
111. Joost Wisse Kapelle 837 37:38 37:51 M
112. Hans Westveer AV56 (Goes) 830 37:41 37:56 M
113. Mariska Bunders AV56 (Goes) 639 37:47 37:58 F
114. Ad van den Berg AV56 (Goes) 615 37:52 38:08 M
115. Robbin Bickelmeijer 's-Heerenhoek 620 37:56 38:14 M
116. Mirjam van der Heide Nieuwdorp 678 38:10 38:14 F
117. Frans van der Knaap AV56 (Goes) 703 38:05 38:16 M
118. Evert Wiskerke Vlissingen 836 37:59 38:20 M
119. Marcel Astroh Nieuw- en Sint Joosland 604 38:00 38:21 M
120. Rosan Boonman Goes 627 38:15 38:24 F
121. Corne Haverhals Heinkenszand 677 38:11 38:28 M
122. Melvin Wolfe Breda 841 38:21 38:33 M
123. Brenda Gillesse Vlissingen 495 38:19 38:37 F
124. Wim Karelse AV56 (Goes) 699 38:30 38:43 M
125. Jacco de Visser Goes 648 38:40 38:50 M
126. chantal van de guchte Renesse 673 38:45 38:51 F
127. Tonny van Mulken Breskens 462 38:41 38:54 M
128. Maroeska Ars AV56 (Goes) 603 38:53 38:57 F
129. Lia Verhage Lewedorp 812 38:53 38:59 F
130. Elsbeth Haasnoot Middelburg 675 38:46 39:00 F
131. Hilde Meulenberg AV56 (Goes) 731 39:00 39:00 F
132. René Verhulst AV56 (Goes) 813 39:01 39:04 M
133. Anne-Marie Thomaes-Buijsse Hoofdplaat 788 38:52 39:09 F
134. Peter Kuijper Lewedorp 142 39:02 39:11 M
135. Alex Vermare Kapelle 452 39:12 39:14 M
136. Marie José Janse AV56 (Goes) 694 39:14 39:19 F
137. Emanuela Bracke Axel 631 39:10 39:21 F
138. Tristan Krombeen Kruiningen 711 39:25 39:31 M
139. Mariëlle Simonse AV56 (Goes) 772 39:33 39:38 F
140. Joyce de Visser - de Blaaij Zoutelande 821 39:30 39:39 F
141. Kees Traas Kapelle 795 39:26 39:40 M
142. Amber Toutenhoofd Goes 793 39:20 39:42 F
143. Johanna Brouwer Middelburg 632 39:34 39:46 F
144. Igna becks Gonzales Running Team 610 39:42 39:50 F
145. Peter Castel AV56 (Goes) 641 39:34 39:53 M
146. Jolanda Steenbakker AV56 (Goes) 847 39:54 39:54 F
147. Janneke Boutens Middelburg 629 39:54 39:56 F
148. Ko de Visser Schore 820 39:47 39:57 M
149. Jan Kees Wisse Kapelle 838 39:47 39:59 M
150. Elias den Hollander Oost-Souburg 681 39:49 40:00 M
151. Cathelijne Moison 's-Heerenhoek 734 39:54 40:06 F
152. Janneke Verschuure Kruiningen 816 39:54 40:10 F
153. Henk de Kiewit AV56 (Goes) 700 39:55 40:12 M
154. Saskia Rooze AV56 (Goes) 768 39:54 40:13 F
155. Nathan Soukup Koudekerke 464 40:06 40:13 M
156. Daniëlle Tolman lewedorp 474 40:01 40:15 F
157. Vicky Lockefeir Vlissingen 719 40:01 40:20 F
158. Ilona van Belzen Goes 614 40:02 40:20 F
159. Yvonne Griep-Ribbens Hansweert 670 40:17 40:21 F
160. Rianne Kok Wemeldinge 704 40:08 40:21 F
161. Barry Gideonse Heinkenszand 665 40:05 40:23 M
162. Vivian De Buck Middelburg 638 40:16 40:25 F
163. Cecile Mullaert-Kinds Biervliet 467 40:09 40:27 F
164. Vivian Geelhoed Nieuwdorp 664 40:15 40:28 F
165. Wouter de Bruijn AV56 (Goes) 634 40:29 40:33 M
166. SIlvana Ciarelli AV56 (Goes) 643 40:30 40:37 F
167. danielle van der jagt Yerseke 693 40:34 40:38 F
168. Piet Joziasse Nieuw- en Sint Joosland 697 40:18 40:38 M
169. Corina Mackloet Heinkenszand 724 40:23 40:39 F
170. Lenie van Kleven avVN 702 40:35 40:41 F
171. Ingrid Rijk Goes 501 40:26 40:43 F
172. Yolanda Krombeen Kruiningen 710 40:36 40:43 F
173. Nico Moes Oost-Souburg 465 40:32 40:45 M
174. Eugène Louwerse Middelburg 500 40:31 40:46 M
175. Simon Rijk Wolphaartsdijk 764 40:35 40:46 M
176. Joke van Hemert Nieuwdorp 488 40:47 41:02 F
177. Bianca Morauw Ovezande 738 40:49 41:05 F
178. Corina Cijvat Vlissingen 472 41:09 41:29 F
179. Leo van Driel Vlissingen 471 41:14 41:31 M
180. Jolanda Nuijens Kortgene 487 41:22 41:37 F
181. Marieke Padmoes AV56 (Goes) 753 41:21 41:40 F
182. Bob den Engelsman Goes 481 41:22 41:41 M
183. Britt Rijk 's-Heer Hendrikskinderen 766 41:19 41:44 F
184. Bert Brinkman Goes 482 41:28 41:48 M
185. Kees van de Pol AV56 (Goes) 756 41:40 41:50 M
186. Rosalie De Graaf Middelburg 669 41:45 41:53 F
187. Ellie Corbijn Goes 645 41:45 41:54 F
188. Michel Bleijenberg Overig 622 41:27 41:54 M
189. Janneke Wiskerke AV56 (Goes) 835 41:43 42:04 F
190. Gisela Nijsse AV56 (Goes) 747 41:54 42:06 F
191. Marianne Karman Wemeldinge 478 41:49 42:06 F
192. Fons Schuitema Vlissingen 497 41:51 42:10 M
193. andre de hondt Oost-Souburg 682 41:58 42:11 M
194. Erika Molenaar Koudekerke 736 41:59 42:12 F
195. Nicolle Bierens AV56 (Goes) 621 42:00 42:13 F
196. Veroni Meijer Middelburg 727 42:07 42:13 F
197. Frederiek Westerweel Goes 828 41:52 42:14 F
198. Roos Westerweel Kattendijke 827 41:54 42:14 F
199. Wendy Theune Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 787 42:10 42:18 F
200. Linda Houtekamer Nisse 687 41:53 42:19 F
201. Richard Houtekamer Wemeldinge 688 41:54 42:20 M
202. Diana Jacobsz Heinkenszand 692 42:06 42:20 F
203. Rob van Loenen Vlaardingen 720 42:12 42:24 M
204. Rinus Vermue Lewedorp 475 42:07 42:24 M
205. Linda Rijk Heinkenszand 761 42:02 42:26 F
206. Frans Poortvliet Nisse 758 42:22 42:29 M
207. Jacqueline Meijers AV56 (Goes) 728 42:32 42:36 F
208. Agaath Snoep 's-Heer Arendskerke 490 42:21 42:37 F
209. Jacqueline de Bondt Goes 626 42:33 42:40 F
210. Arie Schout AC TION (Enschede) 771 42:24 42:46 M
211. Marco Wagenaar Goes 825 42:24 42:47 M
212. Myriam Baute Terneuzen 469 42:40 42:53 F
213. Mia van Belle Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 799 42:47 42:55 F
214. Marijke Moes Dutch Runners 732 42:40 42:57 F
215. Mientje Drost 's-Heer Arendskerke 653 42:43 42:59 F
216. Hedda Verdam Goes 810 42:36 43:01 F
217. Jaap Constant Goes 644 42:36 43:01 M
218. Marina Mol-Krijger AV56 (Goes) 737 42:53 43:05 F
219. Ann Fiers Goes 470 43:03 43:08 F
220. Wim van de Linde Goes 473 43:07 43:11 M
221. Marianne Koster Borssele 707 43:02 43:22 F
222. Isabelle Sprengers Wolphaartsdijk 775 43:22 43:28 F
223. Karin Strayer Burgh-Haamstede 784 43:04 43:28 F
224. Carina Braakman-Koster Middelburg 630 43:13 43:32 F
225. Buddy van Gorkom Vlissingen 668 43:20 43:33 M
226. Eva Lindenbergh Goes 507 43:21 43:37 F
227. Maarten Adema Goes 508 43:21 43:38 M
228. Annelies de Jonge AV56 (Goes) 695 43:42 43:52 F
229. Karin Hoogerbrugge AV56 (Goes) 683 43:45 43:55 F
230. Kelly Polderman Kwadendamme 757 43:47 44:01 F
231. Tessa Huijbrechts Ovezande 689 43:47 44:01 F
232. Michela van Stel AV56 (Goes) 781 43:49 44:05 F
233. nick van eenennaam Nieuw- en Sint Joosland 655 43:51 44:10 M
234. Eline Bolier Zierikzee 625 43:56 44:11 F
235. Jos Rijk Heinkenszand 451 44:03 44:29 M
236. Ilona Visser Kapelle 819 44:08 44:31 F
237. Jeroen Ossewaarde Goes 750 44:20 44:41 M
238. Jeanine Hoondert Heinkenszand 509 44:27 44:45 F
239. stephan de muijnck Vlissingen 740 44:26 44:52 M
240. Christel van Wingerden Gouda 833 44:25 44:53 F
241. Jeanne Rijkeboer Middelburg 503 44:40 44:57 F
242. Sjaak van Hooydonk Rilland 686 45:01 45:02 M
243. Corrie Steijn Hoedekenskerke 502 44:51 45:14 F
244. Mandy de Bruine AV56 (Goes) 635 45:18 45:31 F
245. Mirelle van den Bergh AV Scheldesport (Terneuzen) 617 45:14 45:33 F
246. Jeanine Witkam 's-Heerenhoek 839 45:22 45:34 F
247. Erica Ten Cate Rilland 786 45:14 45:37 F
248. Wendy Bruggeman Rilland 633 45:17 45:39 F
249. Danielle Krijnsen Goes 709 45:20 45:42 F
250. Lysanne Murre Vlissingen 743 45:35 45:43 F
251. Sonja Eckhard Vlissingen 498 45:54 46:15 F
252. Marius Weststrate Wemeldinge 829 46:06 46:15 M
253. Licille Seuss Vlissingen 493 45:55 46:15 F
254. Christa Sarneel 's-Heer Hendrikskinderen 770 46:14 46:32 F
255. Renelle De Reghel Mechelen 647 46:22 46:33 F
256. Wendy Peetermans AV56 (Goes) 754 46:13 46:36 F
257. Frank Holl Spado (Bergen op Zoom) 680 46:38 47:02 M
258. Carolien de buck Middelburg 636 46:49 47:10 F
259. Mariëlle Cevaal Kwadendamme 642 46:55 47:16 F
260. Linda Beeke Goes 611 47:07 47:19 F
261. Monica de Munck Kruiningen 741 47:17 47:42 F
262. Jorine Beenhakker AV56 (Goes) 612 47:23 47:47 F
263. Judith Menheere AV56 (Goes) 730 47:22 47:47 F
264. Sara Meijs AV56 (Goes) 729 47:30 47:54 F
265. Brenda Paauwe Goes 752 47:45 47:57 F
266. Nico Fierloos Nisse 455 47:49 48:00 M
267. Elly Broeckaart Terhole 460 47:42 48:03 F
268. Thérèse de Leeuw 's-Heer Hendrikskinder 463 48:35 48:51 F
269. Margo in 't Veld AV56 (Goes) 803 49:06 49:23 F
270. Marja Jongepier Nieuw en St Joostland 477 49:19 49:38 F
271. Chantal Verhoeven 's-Gravenpolder 849 49:24 49:45 F
272. Irma Zwemer Colijnsplaat 845 49:39 50:00 F
273. Ilona Rijk Heinkenszand 763 49:37 50:04 F
274. Bram Tissink AV56 (Goes) 790 50:42 51:04 M
275. Paula Meeuwsen Terneuzen 499 52:27 52:53 F
276. Alfons van der Venne Goes 804 54:54 55:21 M

Mini Zakloop

Plts Naam Woonplaats/club Startnr Netto Bruto Geslacht
1. Koen Steenblok AV56 (Goes) 922 8:49 8:49 M
2. Tom Dees AV56 (Goes) 908 8:53 8:53 M
3. Yara Karelse Heinkenszand 930 9:24 9:25 F
4. Nino van den Berg AV56 (Goes) 902 9:41 9:41 M
5. Barry van Opstal Wemeldinge 916 9:43 9:43 M
6. Iza Nijsse Oudelande 933 9:42 9:44 F
7. Marit Simonse AV56 (Goes) 920 9:55 9:56 F
8. Brigitte de Geus AV56 (Goes) 910 10:01 10:01 F
9. Damian Mesie Nisse 928 10:26 10:27 M
10. Jens Beuns AV56 (Goes) 903 10:27 10:28 M
11. Milan Wouts Middelburg 923 10:30 10:32 M
12. Lotte Elstgeest AV56 (Goes) 909 10:36 10:37 F
13. Jesper Simonse Goes 931 10:40 10:40 M
14. Luuk in 't Hout Nisse 911 10:39 10:41 M
15. Liam Houtekamer Wemeldinge 912 10:40 10:42 M
16. Fenne Pellaers AV56 (Goes) 917 10:43 10:43 F
17. Femke van Sluijs AV56 (Goes) 921 10:45 10:46 F
18. Dylano de Jonge Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 913 10:48 10:49 M
19. Jesper de Vrieze AV56 (Goes) 926 10:52 10:54 M
20. Erik Veringa Middelburg 927 10:55 10:57 M
21. Rody Dees AV56 (Goes) 907 11:01 11:02 M
22. Elise Mol AV56 (Goes) 925 11:06 11:07 F
23. Joni Moison 's-Heerenhoek 915 11:30 11:31 M
24. Marly Moison 's-Heerenhoek 914 11:30 11:31 F
25. Tom Akkerman Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 900 11:57 11:58 M
26. Mees Wisse Oost-Souburg 932 12:01 12:02 M
27. Jari van den Hooven Oost-Souburg 934 12:01 12:02 M
28. Chiel Bussink Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 905 12:01 12:03 M
29. sophie coone Hulst 906 12:37 12:39 F
30. Colin Wouts Middelburg 924 13:35 13:38 M
31. Guusje Beuns Goes 904 15:20 15:22 F
32. Elin Wandel Renesse 929 15:46 15:48 F
33. Jeremiah Puroja Dynamica ADSV (Vlissingen) 918 18:20 18:23 M
34. Niek van Belzen Arnemuiden 271 29:50 29:50 M