6e Sportvisserloop


"    Jeugdcircuit 2016"
"    Yerseke     "
"001 Graaf Robert de      AV'56            953 0:04:50   1eJ13-14 18.620  3.13 min/km"
"002 Kapteijn Stef        AV'56            997 0:04:52   2eJ13-14 18.493  3.14 min/km"
"003 Dikkenberg Jesse v d AV'56            946 0:05:21   1eJ11-12 16.822  3.33 min/km"
"004 Koops Thijs          Dynamica         999 0:05:24   2eJ11-12 16.666  3.35 min/km"
"005 Geldof Jasmijn       Dynamica         954 0:05:27   1eM13-14 16.513  3.38 min/km"
"006 Verbrugge Ipe        AV'56            965 0:05:29   1eJ09-10 16.413  3.39 min/km"
"007 Kole Owen            Kruiningen       939 0:05:32   3eJ11-12 16.265  3.41 min/km"
"008 Geense Bowen         Waarde           961 0:05:40   4eJ11-12 15.882  3.46 min/km"
"009 Baar Remco de        AV'56            962 0:05:41   5eJ11-12 15.835  3.47 min/km"
"010 Sturm Tycho          Wemeldinge       971 0:05:42   6eJ11-12 15.789  3.47 min/km"
"011 Graaf Amy de         AV'56            955 0:05:43   1eM09-10 15.743  3.48 min/km"
"012 Rijkhals Jeffrey     Dynamica         981 0:05:43   7eJ11-12 15.743  3.48 min/km"
"013 Dees Tom             Goes             993 0:05:45   8eJ11-12 15.652  3.49 min/km"
"014 Joossens Nynke       Middelburg       970 0:05:47   1eM11-12 15.561  3.51 min/km"
"015 Steenblok Koen       AV'56            987 0:05:50   2eJ09-10 15.428  3.53 min/km"
"016 Veerhoek Maik        Meliskerke       990 0:05:52   3eJ09-10 15.340  3.54 min/km"
"017 Lorier Lisanne       Dynamica         983 0:05:54   2eM11-12 15.254  3.56 min/km"
"018 Haar Dana ter        Dynamica         988 0:06:00   3eM11-12 15.000  4.00 min/km"
"019 Kraker Ysmine de     Dynamica         972 0:06:02   2eM09-10 14.917  4.01 min/km"
"020 Harthoorn Lukas      AV'56            940 0:06:05   9eJ11-12 14.794  4.03 min/km"
"021 Kole Viggo           Kruiningen       937 0:06:07   4eJ09-10 14.713  4.04 min/km"
"022 Karelse Yara         AV'56            976 0:06:09   3eM09-10 14.634  4.05 min/km"
"023 Koole Stijn          Dynamica         985 0:06:13   5eJ09-10 14.477  4.08 min/km"
"024 Bleijenberg Joram    Middelburg       960 0:06:15   6eJ09-10 14.400  4.09 min/km"
"025 Verbrugge Mette      AV'56            943 0:06:18   4eM11-12 14.285  4.11 min/km"
"026 Elissen Thijs        IJsselstein      931 0:06:20  10eJ11-12 14.210  4.13 min/km"
"027 Berg Nino van den    AV'56            984 0:06:23   7eJ09-10 14.099  4.15 min/km"
"028 Dikkenberg Inke v d  AV'56            947 0:06:25   4eM09-10 14.025  4.16 min/km"
"029 Luijk Zoe van        AV'56            974 0:06:28   5eM09-10 13.917  4.18 min/km"
"030 Simonse Jesper       Goes             979 0:06:30  11eJ11-12 13.846  4.20 min/km"
"031 Simonse Marit        AV'56            978 0:06:32   6eM09-10 13.775  4.21 min/km"
"032 Donchenko Maxime     Argon            933 0:06:35   8eJ09-10 13.670  4.23 min/km"
"033 Poleij Mila          Kruiningen       928 0:06:37   5eM11-12 13.602  4.24 min/km"
"034 Sluijs Femke van     AV'56            998 0:06:43   6eM11-12 13.399  4.28 min/km"
"035 Roodenburg Thomas    Middelburg       957 0:06:46  12eJ11-12 13.300  4.30 min/km"
"036 Kok Timon            Arnemuiden       966 0:06:49   9eJ09-10 13.202  4.32 min/km"
"037 Harthoorn Marise     AV'56            938 0:06:51   7eM09-10 13.138  4.33 min/km"
"038 Lievense Carmen      Middelburg       952 0:06:53   7eM11-12 13.075  4.35 min/km"
"039 Bauer Amy            Kruiningen       942 0:06:56   8eM11-12 12.980  4.37 min/km"
"040 Poleij Niek          Kruiningen       949 0:06:58   1eJ07-08 12.918  4.38 min/km"
"041 Boonman Anouk        Nieuwdorp        995 0:07:01   8eM09-10 12.826  4.40 min/km"
"042 Poleij Maud          Kruiningen       945 0:07:03   9eM09-10 12.765  4.41 min/km"
"043 Elissen Pien         IJsselstein      932 0:07:05  10eM09-10 12.705  4.43 min/km"
"044 Jong Ilse de         Kapelle          929 0:07:20   1eM07-08 12.272  4.53 min/km"
"045 Jonge Dylano de      Dynamica         986 0:07:27   2eJ07-08 12.080  4.58 min/km"
"046 Lorier Floor         Vlissingen       982 0:07:29   2eM07-08 12.026  4.59 min/km"
"047 Boonman Jasper       Nieuwdorp        996 0:07:36   3eJ07-08 11.842  5.03 min/km"
"048 Dees Rody            AV'56            992 0:07:38  10eJ09-10 11.790  5.05 min/km"
"049 Bauer Anouk          Kruiningen       941 0:07:41   3eM07-08 11.713  5.07 min/km"
"050 Luijk Tess van       AV'56            975 0:07:43   4eM07-08 11.663  5.08 min/km"
"051 Jong Julia de        Kapelle          930 0:07:46   5eM07-08 11.587  5.10 min/km"
"052 Parel Timon vd       Yerseke          926 0:08:21   4eJ07-08 10.778  5.33 min/km"
"053 Poleij Timo          Kruiningen       927 0:08:25   5eJ07-08 10.693  5.36 min/km"
"054 IJsseldijk Noa       Rotterdam        935 0:08:28   9eM11-12 10.629  5.38 min/km"
"055 Sikken Annicka       Rotterdam        934 0:08:31  11eM09-10 10.567  5.40 min/km"
"056 Polderman Suzie      Yerseke          936 0:08:33  12eM09-10 10.526  5.41 min/km"
"057 Wiedenhoff Sven      Middelburg       959 0:08:36  13eJ11-12 10.465  5.43 min/km"
"organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56"
"opm o.v.v. startnummer binnen 5 dagen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl"



"    Stratenloopcircuit 2016"
"    Yerseke     10 km"
"001 Pleijte Tim          Dynamica         305 0:33:36   1eH20 17.857  3.21 min/km"
"002 Harmes Erwin         Gonzalez RT      001 0:33:40   2eH20 17.821  3.21 min/km"
"003 Kok Martijn de       AV'56            002 0:33:51   3eH20 17.725  3.23 min/km"
"004 Geens Gunter         AC Herentals     310 0:33:55   4eH20 17.690  3.23 min/km"
"005 Wiessner Ralf        Dynamica         003 0:34:08   1eH35 17.578  3.24 min/km"
"006 Nieuwenhuyze Laurent AV'56            059 0:34:52   5eH20 17.208  3.29 min/km"
"007 Vos Patrick de       AV'56            015 0:35:00   6eH20 17.142  3.30 min/km"
"008 Mud Menno            Lionitas         329 0:35:32   2eH35 16.885  3.33 min/km"
"009 Balkenende Luuk      AV'56            336 0:36:08   7eH20 16.605  3.36 min/km"
"010 Linden Crum van der  Dynamica         265 0:36:16   8eH20 16.544  3.37 min/km"
"011 Beije Arjan          Delta Sport      089 0:36:22   3eH35 16.498  3.38 min/km"
"012 Korte Willem de      Gonzalez RT      064 0:36:26   9eH20 16.468  3.38 min/km"
"013 Goudswaard Niels     DeltaSport       290 0:36:38   1eH45 16.378  3.39 min/km"
"014 Goossen Erik         Scheldesport     006 0:36:59   2eH45 16.223  3.41 min/km"
"015 Buijck Michel        Dynamica         323 0:37:01   4eH35 16.208  3.42 min/km"
"016 Vermeulen Alwin      AV'56            093 0:37:08   3eH45 16.157  3.42 min/km"
"017 Vos Wilko de         AV'56            291 0:37:10   4eH45 16.143  3.43 min/km"
"018 Franken Denny        B o Z            257 0:37:13  10eH20 16.121  3.43 min/km"
"019 Bruijn Boris de      AV'56            270 0:37:15  11eH20 16.107  3.43 min/km"
"020 Balkenende Peter     AV'56            069 0:37:17   5eH45 16.092  3.43 min/km"
"021 Vermeulen Sven       Dynamica         406 0:37:20   5eH35 16.071  3.44 min/km"
"022 Ridder Rens de       Dynamica         367 0:37:23  12eH20 16.049  3.44 min/km"
"023 Boks Jorim de        Gonzalez RT      075 0:37:25  13eH20 16.035  3.44 min/km"
"024 Schrier David        Dynamica         331 0:37:27  14eH20 16.021  3.44 min/km"
"025 Schot Harmen         Dynamica         398 0:37:40  15eH20 15.929  3.46 min/km"
"026 Kok Erik             Dynamica         298 0:37:52   6eH35 15.845  3.47 min/km"
"027 Schilt Patrick van   Spado            339 0:37:55   7eH35 15.824  3.47 min/km"
"028 Bloem Vincent        Pallas'93        255 0:38:03  16eH20 15.768  3.48 min/km"
"029 Verhage Arjo         Dynamica         020 0:38:44   6eH45 15.490  3.52 min/km"
"030 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     051 0:38:52  17eH20 15.437  3.53 min/km"
"031 Boon Jonathan        Gonzalez RT      088 0:38:55   8eH35 15.417  3.53 min/km"
"032 Karelse Johan        AV'56            262 0:39:07   9eH35 15.338  3.54 min/km"
"033 Adriaanse Marcel     Middelburg       335 0:39:10  10eH35 15.319  3.55 min/km"
"034 Boutens Ruben        Middelburg       281 0:39:12  18eH20 15.306  3.55 min/km"
"035 Roelse Jan-Willem    Gonzalez RT      035 0:39:14  19eH20 15.293  3.55 min/km"
"036 Nieuwenhuize John    AV'56            260 0:39:15  11eH35 15.286  3.55 min/km"
"037 Kahsay Abit          Dynamica         379 0:39:17  20eH20 15.273  3.55 min/km"
"038 Rijk Remon           AV'56            067 0:39:19  21eH20 15.260  3.55 min/km"
"039 Bas Henk van der     Meliskerke       396 0:39:21  22eH20 15.247  3.56 min/km"
"040 Koole Chris          AV'56            056 0:39:26   7eH45 15.215  3.56 min/km"
"041 Wee Michel de        AV'56            276 0:39:48  12eH35 15.075  3.58 min/km"
"042 Alten Allan van      RKHAV            368 0:39:53  13eH35 15.043  3.59 min/km"
"043 Broeke Rian van den  Dynamica         292 0:39:55   1eH55 15.031  3.59 min/km"
"044 Visser Bart de       Serooskerke      055 0:40:08  23eH20 14.950  4.00 min/km"
"045 Maranus Erik         Gonzalez RT      072 0:40:12  14eH35 14.925  4.01 min/km"
"046 Bal Leon             DeltaSport       098 0:40:18  15eH35 14.888  4.01 min/km"
"047 Koppejan Pascal      Ritthem          073 0:40:20  24eH20 14.876  4.01 min/km"
"048 Besuijen Marius      AV'56            037 0:40:22   8eH45 14.863  4.02 min/km"
"049 Hoosemans Martijn    Dynamica         295 0:40:24  16eH35 14.851  4.02 min/km"
"050 Veen Rob van 't      AV'56            334 0:40:29  17eH35 14.820  4.02 min/km"
"051 Verschuure Monique   AV'56            250 0:40:32   1eD35 14.802  4.03 min/km"
"052 Wilde Jan de         AV'56            071 0:40:34   2eH55 14.790  4.03 min/km"
"053 Geschiere Gilles     Meliskerke       084 0:40:39  25eH20 14.760  4.03 min/km"
"054 Bootsgezel Dennis    Dynamica         033 0:40:47  18eH35 14.711  4.04 min/km"
"055 Noorden Bart van     AV'56            314 0:40:49   9eH45 14.699  4.04 min/km"
"056 Verbeek Tom          AV'56            378 0:40:52  26eH20 14.681  4.05 min/km"
"057 Rijk Arnoud          AV'56            346 0:40:54  27eH20 14.669  4.05 min/km"
"058 Vos Wolter           Dynamica         341 0:40:56  10eH45 14.657  4.05 min/km"
"059 Carol Robert         Dynamica         294 0:41:00  11eH45 14.634  4.05 min/km"
"060 Simonse Berry        AV'56            273 0:41:09  19eH35 14.580  4.06 min/km"
"061 Toussaint Marco      AV'56            365 0:41:16  12eH45 14.539  4.07 min/km"
"062 Rooij Kees de        Yerseke          095 0:41:21  28eH20 14.510  4.08 min/km"
"063 Janse Leo            Gonzalez RT      374 0:41:23  13eH45 14.498  4.08 min/km"
"064 Meeuwse JanWillem    AV'56            338 0:41:25  14eH45 14.486  4.08 min/km"
"065 Poortvliet Rinus     Dynamica         031 0:41:37   3eH55 14.417  4.09 min/km"
"066 Schaik Erwin van     Middelburg       065 0:41:40  15eH45 14.400  4.09 min/km"
"067 Leeuw Danny de       AV'56            066 0:41:47  29eH20 14.359  4.10 min/km"
"068 Vlieger Richard de   AV'56            387 0:41:49  16eH45 14.348  4.10 min/km"
"069 Drijdijk Marcel      Heinkenzand      354 0:41:52  30eH20 14.331  4.11 min/km"
"070 Baas Lion            Vlissingen       010 0:41:55  20eH35 14.314  4.11 min/km"
"071 Ton Leonie           DeltaSport       330 0:41:57   2eD35 14.302  4.11 min/km"
"072 Graaf Caio de        DeltaSport       057 0:42:01  21eH35 14.280  4.12 min/km"
"073 Ridder Cor de        Dynamica         091 0:42:03  17eH45 14.268  4.12 min/km"
"074 Belle Erik van       Vlissingen       096 0:42:05  18eH45 14.257  4.12 min/km"
"075 Noorden Huub van     s-H Abtskerke    315 0:42:07  31eH20 14.246  4.12 min/km"
"076 Noorden Gertrud van  s-H Abskerke     316 0:42:09   1eD20 14.234  4.12 min/km"
"077 Dijkstra Seth        Gonzalez RT      259 0:42:12  19eH45 14.218  4.13 min/km"
"078 Lakke Alex           Goes             280 0:42:16  22eH35 14.195  4.13 min/km"
"079 Spijk Reinier        Goes             252 0:42:18  23eH35 14.184  4.13 min/km"
"080 Linden Annet vd      AV'56            248 0:42:21   1eD45 14.167  4.14 min/km"
"081 Boel Niels           Vlissingen       063 0:42:23  32eH20 14.156  4.14 min/km"
"082 Iersel Patrick van   AV'56            373 0:42:31  20eH45 14.112  4.15 min/km"
"083 Sommeijer Marcel     Dynamica         027 0:42:33  21eH45 14.101  4.15 min/km"
"084 Dees Danmar          AV'56            283 0:42:35  24eH35 14.090  4.15 min/km"
"085 Kranenburg Arjan     Souburg          311 0:42:37  33eH20 14.079  4.15 min/km"
"086 Janse Adrie          Arnemuiden       047 0:42:42  22eH45 14.051  4.16 min/km"
"087 Overweel John        Dynamica         068 0:42:52   4eH55 13.996  4.17 min/km"
"088 Nieuwkerk Corne      Koudekerke       349 0:42:55  25eH35 13.980  4.17 min/km"
"089 Boogaard Marco v d   Goes             278 0:42:58  23eH45 13.964  4.17 min/km"
"090 Meijers Andre        Hoedekenskerke   043 0:43:05  24eH45 13.926  4.18 min/km"
"091 Heilbron Dennis      Dynamica         327 0:43:09  26eH35 13.904  4.18 min/km"
"092 Bos Frans            Dynamica         038 0:43:11   1eH65 13.894  4.19 min/km"
"093 Doedee Baukje        Driewegen        225 0:43:12   3eD35 13.888  4.19 min/km"
"094 Lous Henk            Dynamica         058 0:43:22   5eH55 13.835  4.20 min/km"
"095 Gasse Joakim van     RTSI Naai        352 0:43:35  34eH20 13.766  4.21 min/km"
"096 Hollander Kees den   Dreischor        320 0:43:38  25eH45 13.750  4.21 min/km"
"097 Vader Peter          DeltaSport       321 0:43:40   6eH55 13.740  4.22 min/km"
"098 Jobse Lisa           Dynamica         300 0:43:42   2eD20 13.729  4.22 min/km"
"099 Uitterhoeve Marcel   AV'56            032 0:43:45  27eH35 13.714  4.22 min/km"
"100 Smit Rick de         Goes             361 0:43:49  35eH20 13.693  4.22 min/km"
"101 Kranendonk Roel      Middelburg       376 0:43:50  28eH35 13.688  4.22 min/km"
"102 Kruiningen Leon van  Goes             253 0:44:05  36eH20 13.610  4.24 min/km"
"103 Bosch Marc           Heinkenszand     353 0:44:07  29eH35 13.600  4.24 min/km"
"104 Gijzel Antoine       Kapelle          097 0:44:19  30eH35 13.538  4.25 min/km"
"105 Aartsen Arthur van   Dynamica         299 0:44:26  31eH35 13.503  4.26 min/km"
"106 Fredriks Ruud        AV'56            011 0:44:31   7eH55 13.478  4.27 min/km"
"107 Dellebeke Ron        Dynamica         094 0:44:38   8eH55 13.442  4.27 min/km"
"108 Bostelaar Benito     Middelburg       030 0:44:45  32eH35 13.407  4.28 min/km"
"109 Christiaanse Harry   AV'56            328 0:44:49   9eH55 13.387  4.28 min/km"
"110 Egeraat Leonhard van Spado            313 0:44:54  10eH55 13.363  4.29 min/km"
"111 Beuns Raoul          AV'56            319 0:44:56  33eH35 13.353  4.29 min/km"
"112 Bruijs Petra         Spado            220 0:44:59   2eD45 13.338  4.29 min/km"
"113 Oevelen Kees van     Spado            312 0:45:01  26eH45 13.328  4.30 min/km"
"114 Woerden Frans        Veenlopers       359 0:45:03  27eH45 13.318  4.30 min/km"
"115 Boschloo Jochem      Koudekerke       021 0:45:05  34eH35 13.308  4.30 min/km"
"116 Joziasse Giorgio     Middelburg       401 0:45:09  37eH20 13.289  4.30 min/km"
"117 Tuin Tonnis v d      AV'56            090 0:45:11  38eH20 13.279  4.31 min/km"
"118 Vriend Robin de      Hansweert        286 0:45:16  39eH20 13.254  4.31 min/km"
"119 Geluk Edwin          Heinkenszand     345 0:45:18  35eH35 13.245  4.31 min/km"
"120 Tempelaar Wim        Dynamica         016 0:45:22  11eH55 13.225  4.32 min/km"
"121 Spaans Gerrit        AV'56            023 0:45:30  12eH55 13.186  4.33 min/km"
"122 Feijter Co de        DeltaSport       036 0:45:34  28eH45 13.167  4.33 min/km"
"123 Vermeulen Leon       Wemeldinge       362 0:45:36  36eH35 13.157  4.33 min/km"
"124 Paardekoper Rinus    AV'56            263 0:45:38  13eH55 13.148  4.33 min/km"
"125 Baar Pieter-Jan de   AV'56            074 0:45:41  37eH35 13.133  4.34 min/km"
"126 Versluis Linda       Gapinge          221 0:45:44   3eD45 13.119  4.34 min/km"
"127 Rommers Marc         Dynamica         049 0:45:46  29eH45 13.109  4.34 min/km"
"128 Heijden Kees van der Vlissingen       024 0:45:48  30eH45 13.100  4.34 min/km"
"129 Westeinde Marco v    AV'56            340 0:45:52  31eH45 13.081  4.35 min/km"
"130 Vlieger Johan de     Dynamica         046 0:45:55  14eH55 13.067  4.35 min/km"
"131 Smits Jack           Dynamica         342 0:45:57  15eH55 13.057  4.35 min/km"
"132 Tramper Chris        Kapelle          386 0:46:04  38eH35 13.024  4.36 min/km"
"133 Nooijer Jenny de     Middelburg       222 0:46:06   4eD45 13.015  4.36 min/km"
"134 Moerland Marco       Arnemuiden       394 0:46:08  40eH20 13.005  4.36 min/km"
"135 Roskam Rob           Dynamica         054 0:46:11  39eH35 12.991  4.37 min/km"
"136 Geldof Ruud          Dynamica         050 0:46:12  16eH55 12.987  4.37 min/km"
"137 Koene Ingrid         AV'56            351 0:46:15   5eD45 12.972  4.37 min/km"
"138 Zuijdwegt Antoin     Yerseke          308 0:46:24  41eH20 12.931  4.38 min/km"
"139 Guequierre John      Dynamica         256 0:46:36  17eH55 12.875  4.39 min/km"
"140 Fraanje Martijn      Wemeldinge       254 0:46:39  42eH20 12.861  4.39 min/km"
"141 Toonder Arne den     AV'56            282 0:46:45  32eH45 12.834  4.40 min/km"
"142 Huurman Wim          AV'56            028 0:46:50  18eH55 12.811  4.41 min/km"
"143 Moerland Marc-Jan    Goes             366 0:46:58  43eH20 12.775  4.41 min/km"
"144 Sturm  Alfred        Wemeldnge        384 0:47:03  40eH35 12.752  4.42 min/km"
"145 Strating Henny       AV'56            261 0:47:15   6eD45 12.698  4.43 min/km"
"146 Koeveringen Jan van  Kruiningen       355 0:47:26  44eH20 12.649  4.44 min/km"
"147 Helmich Werner       Kapelle          269 0:47:31  33eH45 12.627  4.45 min/km"
"148 Water Alec van de    Yerseke          392 0:47:33  41eH35 12.618  4.45 min/km"
"149 Westmaas Niels       HHendrikskindere 007 0:47:36  45eH20 12.605  4.45 min/km"
"150 Rijke Arno de        s-Gravenpolder   025 0:47:42  42eH35 12.578  4.46 min/km"
"151 Molegraaf Danny      Koudekerke       343 0:47:52  34eH45 12.534  4.47 min/km"
"152 Jonker Tom           AV'56            272 0:48:02  46eH20 12.491  4.48 min/km"
"153 Jonge Wim de         AV'56            022 0:48:10   2eH65 12.456  4.48 min/km"
"154 Kraker John de       Kapelle          048 0:48:12  35eH45 12.448  4.49 min/km"
"155 Koppejan Chris       s-Gravenpolder   404 0:48:15  36eH45 12.435  4.49 min/km"
"156 Bevelander Anette    Rilland          348 0:48:18   3eD20 12.422  4.49 min/km"
"157 Besuijen Marije      Dynamica         333 0:48:24   4eD35 12.396  4.50 min/km"
"158 Besuijen Wim         Dynamica         053 0:48:27  19eH55 12.383  4.50 min/km"
"159 Wingerden Jan van    AV'56            087 0:48:29  20eH55 12.375  4.50 min/km"
"160 Machielsen Roxanne   Goes             219 0:48:31   4eD20 12.366  4.51 min/km"
"161 Lievense Hans        Middelburg       302 0:48:33  37eH45 12.358  4.51 min/km"
"162 Ploleij Arno         Kruiningen       385 0:48:36  38eH45 12.345  4.51 min/km"
"163 Jong Marlies de      Kapelle          372 0:48:38  43eH35 12.337  4.51 min/km"
"164 Delzenne Mart-Jan    Krabbendijke     070 0:48:40  44eH35 12.328  4.52 min/km"
"165 Stee Jos van         's-Gravenpolder  258 0:48:44  39eH45 12.311  4.52 min/km"
"166 Kosten Jelco         Yerseke          391 0:48:46  47eH20 12.303  4.52 min/km"
"167 Poleij Gertjan       Kruiningen       287 0:48:48  45eH35 12.295  4.52 min/km"
"168 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       045 0:48:56  46eH35 12.261  4.53 min/km"
"169 Meeuwsen Adriaan     Kruiningen       408 0:49:04  48eH20 12.228  4.54 min/km"
"170 Vermeulen Stephanie  Dynamica         405 0:49:07   5eD20 12.215  4.54 min/km"
"171 Lievense Corina      Middelburg       301 0:49:10   5eD35 12.203  4.54 min/km"
"172 Frijlink Mark        Kloetinge        410 0:49:12  49eH20 12.195  4.55 min/km"
"173 Boven Hans van       AV'56            363 0:49:14  40eH45 12.186  4.55 min/km"
"174 Nieuwenhuize Pamela  AV'56            375 0:49:17   6eD20 12.174  4.55 min/km"
"175 Kramer Andre         Yerseke          369 0:49:19  41eH45 12.166  4.55 min/km"
"176 Pietjouw Huibert     Kapelle          296 0:49:26  50eH20 12.137  4.56 min/km"
"177 Vries Jannie de      Dynamica         227 0:49:29   1eD55 12.125  4.56 min/km"
"178 Aalders Nicky        's-HHendrikskind 008 0:49:31  51eH20 12.117  4.57 min/km"
"179 Beijer Piet          Dynamica         267 0:49:36   3eH65 12.096  4.57 min/km"
"180 Reus Renate de       Vlissingen       304 0:49:40   7eD20 12.080  4.58 min/km"
"181 Rijkeboer Johan      Middelburg       009 0:49:42  21eH55 12.072  4.58 min/km"
"182 Reijnoudt Anne-Sofie Kapelle          307 0:49:45   8eD20 12.060  4.58 min/km"
"183 Westerbeke Arnold    Vlissingen       306 0:49:56  52eH20 12.016  4.59 min/km"
"184 Nieuwdorp Roos       AV'56            350 0:49:58   9eD20 12.008  4.59 min/km"
"185 Eckhardt Marlou      AV'56            234 0:50:11  10eD20 11.956  5.01 min/km"
"186 Hijfte Raoul van     Yerseke          347 0:50:13  53eH20 11.948  5.01 min/km"
"187 Veringa Caroline     Dynamica         223 0:50:17   6eD35 11.932  5.01 min/km"
"188 Eerzamen Pieter den  Stellerunners    012 0:50:18  54eH20 11.928  5.01 min/km"
"189 Hofstra Chantal      Vlissingen       400 0:50:21  11eD20 11.916  5.02 min/km"
"190 Hoondert William     Heinkenszand     004 0:50:28  42eH45 11.889  5.02 min/km"
"191 Iwaarden Jaco van    Yerseke          303 0:50:32  43eH45 11.873  5.03 min/km"
"192 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56            230 0:50:34   7eD35 11.865  5.03 min/km"
"193 Vries Peter de       Zeewolde         251 0:50:46  22eH55 11.818  5.04 min/km"
"194 Timmers Tonny        Vlissingen       403 0:50:49  47eH35 11.807  5.04 min/km"
"195 Disgo Mario          Hoogerheide      332 0:50:56  44eH45 11.780  5.05 min/km"
"196 Panne Lannart vd     Middelburg       399 0:51:01  55eH20 11.760  5.06 min/km"
"197 Bourgonje Rob        AV'56            356 0:51:04  23eH55 11.749  5.06 min/km"
"198 Veerhoek Thomas      Meliskerke       029 0:51:18  56eH20 11.695  5.07 min/km"
"199 Glind Herman vd      AV'56            402 0:51:20  48eH35 11.688  5.07 min/km"
"200 Nijsse Rene          AV'56            390 0:51:22  24eH55 11.680  5.08 min/km"
"201 Geschiere Suzanne    Dynamica         236 0:51:31   7eD45 11.646  5.09 min/km"
"202 Veerhoek Max         Meliskerke       086 0:51:41  57eH20 11.609  5.10 min/km"
"203 Verschure Gilles     Heinkenszand     284 0:51:44  49eH35 11.597  5.10 min/km"
"204 Dries Stefan van den AV'56            005 0:51:51  58eH20 11.571  5.11 min/km"
"205 Moerland Renate      Arnemuiden       393 0:51:54  12eD20 11.560  5.11 min/km"
"206 Hermans Emma         Dynamica         377 0:51:58  13eD20 11.545  5.11 min/km"
"207 Kraker Paulette de   Dynamica         324 0:52:00   8eD35 11.538  5.11 min/km"
"208 Blokpoel Henrike     Dynamica         289 0:52:05  14eD20 11.520  5.12 min/km"
"209 Berg Ad van den      AV'56            040 0:52:08  50eH35 11.508  5.12 min/km"
"210 Tempelaar Ineke      Dynamica         240 0:52:23   2eD55 11.454  5.14 min/km"
"211 Schaik Robert van    Goes             407 0:52:44  51eH35 11.378  5.16 min/km"
"212 Huysmans Bram        Yerseke          268 0:53:07  52eH35 11.295  5.18 min/km"
"213 Sluijs Esther van    AV'56            245 0:53:11   9eD35 11.281  5.19 min/km"
"214 Capelle Wim          Bruinisse        337 0:53:15  53eH35 11.267  5.19 min/km"
"215 Goossen Marion       Scheldesport     244 0:53:20  10eD35 11.250  5.20 min/km"
"216 Westeinde Danny v't  Goes             381 0:53:24  54eH35 11.235  5.20 min/km"
"217 Witte Wim            Borssele         364 0:53:42  25eH55 11.173  5.22 min/km"
"218 Rommers Gerard       Dynamica         297 0:53:44   4eH65 11.166  5.22 min/km"
"219 Westveer Hans        AV'56            371 0:53:47  26eH55 11.155  5.22 min/km"
"220 Nijsse Gisela        AV'56            232 0:53:49   3eD55 11.148  5.22 min/km"
"221 Philipsen Jurgen     Middelburg       085 0:53:51  55eH35 11.142  5.23 min/km"
"222 Bree Mariska de      Middelburg       226 0:53:57  15eD20 11.121  5.23 min/km"
"223 Kleingeld Lena       AVVN Vlissingen  242 0:54:00   4eD55 11.111  5.24 min/km"
"224 Feijter Maurits de   Lewedorp         389 0:54:13  59eH20 11.066  5.25 min/km"
"225 Winter Anne de       Ovezande         326 0:54:15  16eD20 11.059  5.25 min/km"
"226 Winter Rebecca de    Ovezande         325 0:54:24   8eD45 11.029  5.26 min/km"
"227 Stijns Arthur        Dynamica         322 0:54:27   5eH65 11.019  5.26 min/km"
"228 Antwerpen Chris van  Goes             274 0:54:52  56eH35 10.935  5.29 min/km"
"229 Doel Patrick v d     Goes             383 0:54:54  60eH20 10.928  5.29 min/km"
"230 Schoe Ilse           Heinkenszand     266 0:55:39  17eD20 10.781  5.33 min/km"
"231 Post Angelique       Heinkenszand     233 0:55:57  11eD35 10.723  5.35 min/km"
"232 Loon Joyce van       THOR             382 0:56:20  18eD20 10.650  5.37 min/km"
"233 Fredriks Ria         AV'56            241 0:56:23   5eD55 10.641  5.38 min/km"
"234 Splunter Anita van   Heerle           380 0:56:28   9eD45 10.625  5.38 min/km"
"235 Jagt Sebastiaan v d  Yerseke          397 0:56:34  57eH35 10.606  5.39 min/km"
"236 Schipper Marjan de   Middelburg       229 0:56:44  12eD35 10.575  5.40 min/km"
"237 Hemert Joke van      Nieuwdorp        243 0:57:02   6eD55 10.520  5.42 min/km"
"238 Rottier Andrea       Heinkenszand     247 0:57:19  19eD20 10.468  5.43 min/km"
"239 Boutens Janneke      Middelburg       344 0:57:24   7eD55 10.452  5.44 min/km"
"240 Janse MarieJose      AV'56            271 0:57:58  10eD45 10.350  5.47 min/km"
"241 Sluijs Hans van      Dynamica         013 0:58:10   6eH65 10.315  5.48 min/km"
"242 Kiewit Hen de        Kapelle          409 0:58:41  58eH35 10.224  5.52 min/km"
"243 Koeijer Emma de      Yerseke          395 0:58:44  20eD20 10.215  5.52 min/km"
"244 Jozaisse Piet        Nw St Joosland   358 0:58:54  27eH55 10.186  5.53 min/km"
"245 Kleven Lenie van     avvn Vlissingen  237 0:59:14   8eD55 10.129  5.55 min/km"
"246 Simonse Marielle     AV'56            318 0:59:16  13eD35 10.123  5.55 min/km"
"247 Zwieten Els van      DeltaSport       235 1:00:14   9eD55 09.961  6.01 min/km"
"248 Mohr Marcel          AV'56            370 1:00:45  28eH55 09.876  6.04 min/km"
"organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56"
"opm o.v.v. startnummer binnen 5 dagen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl"