Stelleplascross/jeugdcross


     Jaro-cross 2016-2017
     Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
    Stelleplascross Hzand Hse       3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kok          Martijn de    0224 AV'56        0:09:30         
002 Vos          Patrick de    0204 AV'56        0:09:33         
003 Zoon         Bastiaan      0244 Flakkee      0:10:35         
004 Vos          Robin de      0236 AV'56        0:11:22         
005 Janse        Jeroen        0205 Kapelle      0:12:02         
006 Schulte      Bas           0217 Goes         0:12:13         
007 Smit         Rick de       0215 Goes         0:12:32         
008 Dries        Stefan vd     0222 AV'56        0:15:01         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand H35-44    3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Harmes       Erwin         0267 GRT          0:09:38         
002 Boogaard     Wilco         0231 Dynamica     0:10:25         
003 Janse        Micha         0230 Dynamica     0:11:27         
004 Kapteijn     Remco         0229 AV'56        0:11:44         
005 Lavooij      Martijn       0239 AV'56        0:11:46         
006 Elstgeest    Gijbert       0261 AV'56        0:11:50         
007 Bekink       Michel        0264 AV'56        0:11:57         
008 Woestijne    Rinus vd      0249 Middelburg   0:12:05         
009 Baar         Pieter-Jan    0241 AV'56        0:12:18         
010 Bliek        Gerben v d    0242 Goes         0:12:56         
011 Steketee     Maurice       0248 Middelburg   0:14:16         
012 Berg         Ad vd         0265 AV'56        0:14:21         
013 Dries        Wouter vd     0243 Heinkenszand 0:16:56         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand H45-54    3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Verhage      Arjo          0250 Dynamica     0:10:54         
002 Graaf        Martin de     0254 Wemeldnge    0:11:29         
003 Tieleman     Henkjan       0207 Flakkee      0:12:37         
004 Tuil         Paul van      0259 B Haamstede  0:12:48         
005 Meulmeester  Manfred       0262 Dynamica     0:13:12         
006 Berge        Cor vanden    0233 Goes         0:13:27         
007 Stee         Jos van       0256 s-Gravenpold 0:13:54         
008 Dijkwel      Peter         0266 Arendskerke  0:14:09         
009 Terlouw      Thijs         0225 Middelburg   0:14:42         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand H55-64    3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Wilde        Rien de       0216 AV'56        0:12:15         
002 Verburg      Peter         0226 Goes         0:14:14         
003 Dalebout     Jan           0235 Biezelinge   0:14:54         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand H65+      3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Cornelisse   Siem          0251 Dynamica     0:12:58         
002 Roose        Wim           0202 ACSS         0:14:11         
003 Botman       Kobus         0213 Dynamica     0:14:30         
004 Guequierre   John          0245 Dynamica     0:14:47         
005 Beier        Piet          0246 Dynamica     0:14:51         
006 Stijns       Arthur        0212 Dynamica     0:15:36         
007 Roose        Jan           0203 ACSS         0:18:56         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand JA 98/99  3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Balkenende   Bart          0237 AV'56        0:10:27         
002 Vries        Jorick de     0232 VZA          0:11:01         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand JB00/01   3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Tuijl        Niels van     0227 AV'56        0:10:39         
002 Lavooij      Stijn         0238 AV'56        0:11:34         
003 Elstgeest    Youri         0260 AV'56        0:12:22         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand Vse       3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Guigui       Esma          0255 AV'56        0:13:59         
002 Verschuure   Rianne        0253 AV'56        0:17:21         
003 Hoogesteger  Jolanda       0234 Yerseke      0:17:30         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand V35-44    3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Verschuure   Annemarie     0263 AV'56        0:14:57         
002 Bode         Liesbeth      0258 AV'56        0:17:27         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand V45-54    3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Dalen        Angelique     0220 AV'56        0:18:31         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand V55+      3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kleven       Lenie van     0211 avvn Vlissin 0:16:46         
002 Meijer       Rina          0206 APSO         0:22:15         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand MA98/99   3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Ouden        Nikita den    0257 AV'56        0:12:54         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand MB00/01   3000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand Team man  
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand Teamvrouw 
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand JC02/03   1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Graaf        Robert de     0099 AV'56        0:10:41         
002 Koops        Thijs         0210              0:11:24         
003 Verbrugge    Mees          0221 AV'56        0:11:32         
004 Dees         Tom           0219 AV'56        0:13:02         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand MC02/03   1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Siebons      Marleen       0223 Dynamica     0:13:05         
002 Kapteijn     Lisa          0228 AV'56        0:13:23         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand JD04/05   1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Dikkenberg   Jesse v d     0037 AV'56        0:03:26         
002 Geense       Bowen         0096 Waarde       0:03:34         
003 Westrate     Ben           0067 AV'56        0:03:46         
004 Koens        Jovi          0029 AV'56        0:03:57         
005 Berg         Nino vd       0061 AV'56        0:04:03         
006 Eversdijk    Willem        0064 AV'56        0:04:08         
007 Leenknegt    Sil           0095              0:04:09         
008 Oele         Sven          0054 AV'56        0:04:12         
009 Simonse      Jesper        0025 AV'56        0:04:18         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand MD04/05   1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Graaf        Amy de        0058 AV'56        0:03:33         
002 Verbrugge    Mette         0039 AV'56        0:03:51         
003 Pellaers     Fenne         0047 AV'56        0:04:06         
004 Lokers       Renate        0090 AV'56        0:04:12         
005 Elstgeest    Lotte         0062 AV'56        0:04:32         
006 Burg         Yara          0065 AV'56        0:04:34         
007 Hulsbeen     Tirza         0063 AV'56        0:04:54         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand JpA2 05   1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Verbrugge    Ipe           0040 AV'56        0:03:23         
002 Koopman      Kasper        0057 Dynamica     0:03:44         
003 Steenblok    Koen          0092 AV'56        0:04:01         
004 Dees         Rody          0036 AV'56        0:04:17         
005 Rietberg     Stein         0046 Dynamica     0:04:20         
006 Schipper     Colin de      0093 Dynamica     0:04:29         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand JpA1 07   1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Schletterer  Julius        0097 Dynamica     0:03:42         
002 Tieleman     Thom          0028 Sommelsdijk  0:04:06         
003 Oele         Niels         0055 AV'56        0:04:13         
004 Vithanage    Samil P       0051 AV'56        0:04:22         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand MpA2 06   1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Kraker       Ysmine de     0043 Dynamica     0:03:49         
002 Karelse      Yara          0027 AV'56        0:03:53         
003 Dikkenberg   Inke vd       0038 AV'56        0:03:57         
004 Voorde       Kyra vd       0042 Dynamica     0:03:59         
005 Luijk        Zoe van       0034 AV'56        0:04:08         
006 Simonse      Marit         0026 AV'56        0:04:17         
007 Boonman      Anouk         0050 Nieuwdorp    0:04:27         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand MpA1 07   1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Geus         Brigite de    0030 AV'56        0:03:55         
002 Luijk        Tess van      0035 AV'56        0:04:36         
003 Jonge        Elisabeth     0100 AV'56        0:04:55         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand JpB  08   1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Boogaard     Ezra          0048 Dynamica     0:03:59         
002 Beuns        Jens          0031 AV'56        0:04:15         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand JpC  09   1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Walhout      Seth          0094 Dynamica     0:04:31         
002 Boonman      Jasper        0049 Dynamica     0:04:33         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand MpB  08   1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Mulders      Puk           0033 Dynamica     0:04:01         
002 Schletterer  Bowien        0098 Dynamica     0:04:04         
003 Mol          Elise         0032 AV'56        0:04:30         
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
    Stelleplascross Hzand MpC  09   1000m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 

 
 =====================================================================
ESTAFETTE

   mannen   teamloop
 1 JABAPA            00:21:29
   Ouden Nikita vd<> BartBalkenende <> Patrick de Vos 
 2 SWVO              00:22:59
   Thijs Terlouw  <> Peter Verburg  <> Martijn de Kok 
 3 Steketee          00:23:06
   MauriceStekete <> RinusWoestyne  <> Arjo Verhage   
 4 PAESCHEL          00:23:10
   Patrick de Vos <> Esma Guigui    <> Michel Bekink  
 5 REJOCO            00:23:14
   Jorick d Vries <> Ruben v Luyk   <> Remco Kapteijn 
 6 KOROMI            00:23:38
   Kobus Botman   <> Ron Dellebeke  <> Micha Janse    
 7 De Kamelen        00:23:41
   Yara Karelse   <> Amy de Graaf   <> Rachid Guigui  
 8 av Avers          00:24:00
   Kees Verbrugge <> JessDikkenberg <> Niels v Tuil   
 9 Fam Boogaard      00:24:19
   Ezra           <> Seth           <> Wilco          
 10 Ribari            00:24:36
   Rien de Wilde  <> Rick de Smit   <> Bas Schulte    
 11 Rijk              00:24:45
   Sven vd Dries  <> Pieter Vette   <> Arnoud Rijk    
 12 Runners te laat   00:25:20
   Lenie vKleven  <> Jos v Stee     <> Erwin Harmes   
 13 Vos+pupillen      00:25:24
   Marit Simonse  <> Brigitte dGeus <> Patrick de Vos 
 14 Fam Verbrugge     00:25:28
   Mette          <> Ipe            <> GertJan        
 15 fam Esltgeestjes  00:25:54
   Youri          <> Lotte          <> Gijsbert       
 16 Fam Tieleman      00:26:15
   Wendy          <> Thom           <> HenkJan        
 17 Van den Dries     00:26:33
   Gerben vdBliek <> Stefan vdDries <> Wouter vdDries 
 18 Corneisse         00:26:39
   SiemCornelisse <> Wim Roose      <> Cor vd Berge   
 19 Fam Steenblok     00:26:58
   Koen           <> Niels          <> Marian         
 20 Stijns            00:29:07
   Arhtur Stijns  <> JohnGuequierre <> Piet Beijer    
 21 Fam Dees          00:31:17
   Rody           <> Tom            <> Angelique      
 22 Jaroteam          00:31:47
   Sjaak de Jager <> Jan Roose      <> Jaap Oele      

   vrouwen teamloop
 1 Drie Meisjes      00:26:04
   Veerle Smits   <> Jasmijn Geldof <> Maud Pellaers  
 2 Toppertjes        00:27:14
   Kyra vd Voorde <> Ysmine Kraker  <> PauletteKraker 
 3 Gis Runners       00:27:57
   Inke v Dikkenbe<> Zoe v Luijk    <> Liza Kapteijn  
 4 Magika            00:32:43
   Marina Mol     <> Herma vd Glind <> Gisela Nijsse  
 5 Kerstbomen        00:34:20
   Elise Mol      <> Tess v Luijk   <> Marina Mol     
   Organisatie Jaro-team