56e Wallenloop

    WALLENLOOP 2017
    Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
    Wallenloop Goes Hse-34    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Nijs            Maarten de      89 0712 ac Duffel    0:23:41         
002 Adan            Erwin           92 0887 LopersCoGoes 0:23:55         
003 Vos             Patrick de      96 0889 LopersCoGoes 0:24:07         
004 Overgaauw       Ronnie          85 0886 LopersCoGoes 0:24:50         
005 Linden          Crum van der    85 0894 LopersCoGoes 0:26:20         
006 Bruijn          Boris de        82 0874 AV'56        0:26:24         
007 Koole           Jan-Kees        87 0881 AV'56        0:28:59         
008 Boone           Jozias          82 0820 Goes         0:29:04         
009 Kruiningen      Leon van           0776 Goes         0:31:03         
010 Smit            Rick de         91 0832 Goes         0:31:37         
011 Steendijk       Jeroen             0770 Goes         0:31:41         
012 Traas           Alex               0777 s-H Arendske 0:32:31         
013 Vriend          Robin de        84 0846 Hansweert    0:32:37         
014 Langevelde      Jordan             0774 Kruiningen   0:34:02         
015 Spruit          Johan           88 0815 Kapelle      0:34:17         
016 Willemse        Michael         92 0817 s-H Arendske 0:34:21         
017 Regt            Martin             0788 AV'56        0:34:49         
018 Anthonisse      Remi               0761 Kloetinge    0:34:51         
019 Anthonisse      Ramon              0758 Kloetinge    0:34:59         
020 Moerland        Marc-Jan           0782 Goes         0:35:36         
021 Dries           Matthijs van de    0779 Heinkenszand 0:35:38         
022 Jobse           Laurens            0763 Goes         0:35:49         
023 Wel             Edwin van          0759 Kloetinge    0:35:57         
024 Vermeulen       Ludo            91 0816 Lewedorp     0:35:59         
025 Jeremiasse      Paul               0760 Kloetinge    0:36:05         
026 Bouterse        Mark            87 0809 Kapelle      0:36:12         
027 Steendijk       Robert          89 0834 Rotterdam    0:36:20         
028 Steketee        Maurice         81 0872 Middelburg   0:36:25         
029 Dries           Stefan van den  84 0835 AV'56        0:37:17         
030 Bruijn          Wouter de       87 0829 AV'56        0:42:21         
031 Eenennaam       Nick van           0797 Souburg      0:44:31         
 
    Wallenloop Goes H35-44    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Harmes          Erwin           81 0861 Gonzales RT  0:24:32         
002 Poortmans       Joachim            0803 ac Duffel    0:24:44         
003 Torfs           Jurgen          78 0713 ac Duffel    0:25:37         
004 Limbergen       Peter van       73 0841 AV'56        0:28:12         
005 Karelse         Johan           73 0858 Heinkenszand 0:28:19         
006 Houweling       Frank              0768 AV'56        0:28:44         
007 Bekink          Michel          73 0825 AV'56        0:29:19         
008 Provoost        Jan                0785 Kapelle      0:29:53         
009 Woestijne       Rinus vd           0793 Middelburg   0:30:10         
010 Spijk           Reinier            0775 Goes         0:30:34         
011 Bliek           Gerben van der     0765 Goes         0:30:46         
012 Elstgeest       Gijsbert        72 0855 AV'56        0:30:59         
013 Walter          David           81 0885 Dusseldorp   0:32:16         
014 Jonge           William de         0804 Nieuwdorp    0:32:34         
015 Vermeulen       Leon               0767 Wemeldinge   0:32:44         
016 Nunen           John van        74 0807 Wolphaartsdi 0:35:20         
017 Beusmans        Boudewijn       74 0827 Voorburg     0:35:31         
018 Gent            Jeroen van         0778 Goes         0:38:24         
019 Antwerpen       Chris van       81 0824 AV'56        0:38:26         
020 Vijver          Jan vd          78 0837 Duffel       0:38:58         
021 Westeinde       Danny van 't       0783 Goes         0:39:21         
 
    Wallenloop Goes H45-54    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Verhage         Arjo            69 0875 Dynamica     0:26:58         
002 Slabbekoorn     John               0771 Kapelle      0:28:26         
003 Bruggeman       Rini            63 0876 AV'56        0:29:06         
004 Joosse          Jan             63 0818 Kapelle      0:29:56         
005 Meeuwse         Jan-Willem      62 0880 AV'56        0:29:58         
006 Simonse         Berry           71 0884 AV'56        0:30:07         
007 Boogaard        Marco van den   67 0853 Goes         0:31:28         
008 Meijers         Andre           70 0867 AV'56        0:31:33         
009 Bakker          Gertjan         70 0873 AV'56        0:32:39         
010 Feijter         Co de           63 0840 Delta Sport  0:33:02         
011 Goetheer        Rene            67 0844 Wolphaartsdi 0:33:53         
012 Krijnsen        Jan             66 0852 Goes         0:34:02         
013 Gilst           Marcel van      70 0845 AV'56        0:35:10         
014 Dijkwel         Peter              0787 s-HArendsker 0:35:27         
015 Kramer          Andre              0766 Yerseke      0:35:46         
016 Lomwel          Corne van          0796 Souburg      0:36:02         
017 Belzen          Niek van           0789 Arnemuiden   0:36:51         
 
    Wallenloop Goes H55-64    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Wilde           Jan de             0769 AV'56        0:28:56         
002 Lous            Henk            58 0806 Dynamica     0:31:17         
003 Paardekoper     Rinus              0791 AV'56        0:33:39         
004 Remortel        Eric van           0838 AV'56        0:34:05         
005 Dellebeke       Ron             58 0864 Dynamica     0:34:24         
006 Dekker          Sjaak              0786 s-Heerenhoek 0:35:03         
007 Kik             Dick               0762 Krabbendijke 0:35:19         
008 Fredriks        Ruud            54 0849 AV'56        0:35:25         
009 Kramer          Acronius        52 0854 AV'56        0:35:29         
010 Eenenaam        Bram van           0795 Nw St Joosla 0:36:17         
011 Koning          Andre de           0757 Goes         0:37:43         
012 Visser          Ko de           55 0871 Schore       0:39:52         
013 Dalebout        Jan                0800 Biezelinge   0:40:25         
014 Verhulst        Rene            60 0828 Goes         0:40:48         
 
    Wallenloop Goes H65-99    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Overweel        John               0792 Dynamica     0:31:55         
002 Roose           Wim             51 0870 LG A Stigter 0:35:34         
003 Guequierre      John            51 0831 Dynamica     0:37:35         
004 Verwijs         Piet            50 0878 Goes         0:38:20         
005 Stijns          Arthur          47 0877 Dynamica     0:39:04         
006 Pol             Kees van den    46 0843 Goes         0:41:58         
007 Oele            Jaap            50 0839 Stabroek     0:43:50         
008 Bal             Hans               0772 Goes         0:44:43         
 
    Wallenloop Goes JA 98/99  7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Velde           Tim van de      00 0716 ac Duffel    0:23:06         
002 Leys            Glenn           6  0715 ac Duffel    0:25:57         
003 Ridder          Rens de            0773 Dynamica     0:26:14         
004 Bot             Jordi              0798 AV'56        0:27:41         
005 Balkenende      Bart            98 0822 AV'56        0:29:21         
 
    Wallenloop Goes Vse-34    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Overkamp        Mirthe             0790 Vlissingen   0:29:50         
002 Sanderse        Monica          82 0857 Dynamica     0:30:25         
003 Iwaarden        Ylja van           0801 AV'56        0:48:56         
 
    Wallenloop Goes V35-44    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Verschuure      Monique         80 0808 AV'56        0:29:01         
002 Theune          Wendy              0780 Dynamica     0:38:06         
003 Beusmans        Marjolein       75 0826 Voorburg     0:38:18         
004 Elstgeest       Debby           75 0856 AV'56        0:38:30         
005 Verhoeven       Chantal            0781 's-Gravenpol 0:50:21         
 
    Wallenloop Goes V45-99    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Goole           Saskia          70 0830 AV'56        0:34:13         
002 Vliet           Josa van der    64 0863 Scheldesport 0:36:22         
003 Sighem          Claudia van     68 0850 Westkapelle  0:37:05         
004 Balkenende      Christine          0802 AV'56        0:37:09         
005 Veldhof         Anita              0764 AV'56        0:39:02         
006 Tempelaar       Ineke              0799 Dynamica     0:39:18         
007 Vermeulen       Everdien        65 0812 Kloetinge    0:39:27         
008 Kleven          Lenie van       53 0868 AVVN Vlissin 0:41:31         
009 Fredriks        Ria             56 0848 AV'56        0:44:17         
010 Boogaard        Marian van den  70 0851 Goes         0:45:11         
011 Bondt           Jacqueline de   64 0847 Goes         0:45:14         
 
    Wallenloop Goes       7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
    Wallenloop Goes MA 98/99  3780m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Lauwers         Antje           98 0295 ac Duffel    0:19:20         
 
    Wallenloop Goes JB 00/01  3780m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Petersen        Besuayehl          0126 AV'56        0:12:48         
002 Petersen        Bereket            0125 AV'56        0:12:57         
003 Vansantfoort    Elias           01 0294 ac Duffel    0:13:28         
004 Lavooij         Stijn           00 0102 AV'56        0:15:23         
005 Elstgeest       Youri           00 0098 AV'56        0:15:44         
 
    Wallenloop Goes JC 02/03 2520m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Schets          Wouter          02 0112 AV'56        0:08:51         
002 Kapteijn        Stef               0121 AV'56        0:09:06         
003 Provoost        Lars               0131              0:09:17         
004 Verbrugge       Mees            02 0101 AV'56        0:09:28         
005 Koops           Thijs              0128 Dynamica     0:09:34         
006 Speelman        Wannes          03 0292 ac Duffel    0:09:46         
007 Andries         Thomas          03 0291 ac Duffel    0:10:04         
008 Abdullah        Yahya           03 0293 ac Duffel    0:10:11         
009 Wouters         Nick               0129 Kapelle      0:10:40         
010 Leys            Brent           03 0290 ac Duffel    0:10:45         
011 Liere           Christjan v        0130              0:11:30         
 
    Wallenloop Goes MC 02/03 1260m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bernaerts       Esther          03 0289 ac Duffel    0:04:36         
002 Smits           Veerle          02 0095 AV'56        0:04:49         
003 Geldof          Jasmijn         02 0109 AV'56        0:04:53         
004 Kapteijn        Lisa            03 0093 AV'56        0:04:56         
 
    Wallenloop Goes JD 04/05 1260m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Leijssenaar     Jeroen          04 0285 ac Duffel    0:04:34         
002 Rypens          Joren           04 0284 ac Duffel    0:04:37         
003 Kruijf          Max de          05 0111 PH Vught     0:04:39         
004 Bernaerts       Timo            05 0280 ac Duffel    0:04:54         
005 Rijkhals        Jeffrey         18 0103 Dynamica     0:05:02         
006 Lauwers         Wannes          04 0287 ac Duffel    0:05:08         
007 Abdullah        Mosana          04 0286 ac Duffel    0:05:15         
008 Kapteijn        Mart            05 0092 AV'56        0:05:23         
009 Kruijf          Luc de          05 0096 PH Vught     0:05:33         
010 Eversdijk       Willem             0127 AV'56        0:05:40         
011 Berg            Nino van den       0124 AV'56        0:05:47         
 
    Wallenloop Goes MD 04/05 1260m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Schets          Tessa           04 0110 AV'56        0:04:51         
002 Vandeneede      Ellen              0118 ac Duffel    0:04:56         
003 Leijssenaar     Nienke          04 0283 ac Duffel    0:05:11         
004 Verbrugge       Mette           04 0100 AV'56        0:05:16         
005 Poortmans       Analis          05 0278 ac Duffel    0:05:19         
006 Torfs           Karlien         05 0279 ac Duffel    0:05:45         
007 Sluijs          Femke van       05 0094 AV'56        0:05:55         
008 Elstgeest       Lotte           05 0097 AV'56        0:05:58         
009 Stevens         Hannelore       04 0282 ac Duffel    0:06:27         
 
    Wallenloop Goes JpA 06/07 1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Verbrugge       Ipe             06 0099 AV'56        0:04:19         
002 Wever           Ryan de         06 0277 ac Duffel    0:04:30         
003 Block           Jorre de        07 0274 ac Duffel    0:04:33         
004 Aerts           Senne              0119 ACHL  Herent 0:04:41         
005 Vandeghinste    Viktor          07 0297 ac Duffel    0:04:44         
006 Steenblok       Koen            06 0113 AV'56        0:04:46         
007 Boey            Simen           07 0276 ac Duffel    0:04:55         
008 Stevens         Alexander       07 0275 ac Duffel    0:05:17         
009 Vithanage       SamilParana     07 0108 AV'56        0:05:19         
010 Vandeneede      Nick               0116 ac Duffel    0:05:24         
011 Vos             Sam de          07 0104 Dynamica     0:05:45         
 
    Wallenloop Goes MpA 06/07 1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Hennebel        Floor           07 0269 ac Duffel    0:04:48         
002 Bernaerts       Lotte           07 0270 ac Duffel    0:04:50         
003 Karelse         Yara            06 0084 AV'56        0:04:52         
004 Voorde          Kyra-Joy v d    06 0106 Dynamica     0:04:54         
005 Luijk           Zoe van         06 0087 AV'56        0:05:05         
006 Geus            Brigitte de     07 0089 AV'56        0:05:11         
007 Poortmans       Norah           07 0271 ac Duffel    0:05:15         
008 Simonse         Marit           06 0085 AV'56        0:05:21         
009 Melkebeek       Mira van        07 0273 ac Duffel    0:05:22         
010 Luijk           Tess van        07 0086 AV'56        0:05:48         
011 Vanhauwere      Noortje         07 0272 ac Duffel    0:06:04         
012 Bruynes         Veerle             0122 AV'56        0:07:11         
 
    Wallenloop Goes JpB 08   1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Belder          Matthias de     08 0266 ac Duffel    0:04:38         
002 Boogaard        Ezra               0120 Dynamica     0:04:53         
003 Perdaen         Arnoud          08 0267 ac Duffel    0:05:28         
004 Jonge           Dylano de       08 0105 Dynamica     0:06:00         
 
    Wallenloop Goes MpB 08   1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Hennebel        Janne           08 0265 ac Duffel    0:05:58         
002 Wever           Nyah de         08 0264 ac Duffel    0:06:29         
 
    Wallenloop Goes JpC 09   1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Ridder          Jappe de           0117 ac Duffel    0:05:01         
002 Wuyts           Lukas           09 0299 ac Duffel    0:05:15         
003 Vanhauwere      Lander          09 0262 ac Duffel    0:05:17         
004 Vijver          Lukas van de    09 0263 ac Duffel    0:05:19         
005 Belder          Luka de         11 0260 ac Duffel    0:05:55         
006 Luijk           Daan van        10 0088 Goes         0:06:18         
 
    Wallenloop Goes MpC 09   1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bruynes         Mitthe             0123 AV'56        0:06:24         
002 Barselaar       Coline v d      09 0115 Dynamica     0:06:32         
003 Melkebeek       Juno van        10 0261 ac Duffel    0:06:35         
 
    
    Reactie's o.v.v. STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl