11e Oosterscheldeloop

    Oosterscheldeloop 2 km
001 Verbrugge Ipe        AV'56            496 0:06:39    1eJ 
002 Schets Tessa         AV'56            490 0:07:07    1eM 
003 Verbrugge Mette      AV'56            494 0:07:22    2eM 
004 Simonse Jesper       Goes             488 0:07:25    2eJ 
005 Simonse Marit        AV'56            499 0:07:28    3eM 
006 Beuns Jens           AV'56            486 0:07:31    3eJ 
007 Stolk Jesse          St Maartensdijk  485 0:07:33    4eJ 
008 Berg Nino van den    AV'56            495 0:07:50    5eJ 
009 Elstgeest Lotte      AV'56            491 0:07:54    4eM 
010 Daalen Lois van      AV'56            493 0:08:03    5eM 
011 Sluijs Femke van     AV'56            498 0:08:24    6eM 
012 Dees Rody            AV'56            497 0:08:44    6eJ 
013 Beuns Guusje         Goes             484 0:12:00    7eM 
014 Molenaar Yasmin      Goes             492 0:14:46    8eM 
015 Molenaar Noud        AV'56            489 0:14:48    7eJ 

    Oosterscheldeloop 5 km
001 Trigt Bart van       Amsterdam        391 0:16:56    1eM 
002 Balkenende Bart      AV'56            432 0:18:59    2eM 
003 Balkenede Luuk       AV'56            390 0:19:03    3eM 
004 Iersel Patrick van   Goes             430 0:20:19    4eM 
005 Gilst Paola van      AV'56            422 0:20:21    1eV 
006 Maartense Eric       Breda            379 0:20:29    5eM 
007 Meeuwsen L           Krabbendijke     384 0:21:38    6eM 
008 Ouden Nikita van den AV'56            434 0:22:27    2eV 
009 Kooman Cees          Spado            443 0:22:29    7eM 
010 Vries Jorick de      VZA              437 0:22:32    8eM 
011 Kapteijn Lisa        AV'56            428 0:22:38    3eV 
012 Baar Sanne de        AV'56            444 0:22:40    4eV 
013 Kapteijn Stef        AV'56            389 0:22:42    9eM 
014 Wasser Jack          av Sprint        447 0:22:45   10eM 
015 Alssena Derk         Goes             382 0:22:48   11eM 
016 Leeuw Danny de       AV'56            383 0:22:52   12eM 
017 Nieuwenhuijzen Leen  Lewedorp         414 0:22:54   13eM 
018 Simonse Berry        AV'56            406 0:23:04   14eM 
019 Roose Wim            Lgr A Stigter    423 0:23:09   15eM 
020 Houterman Willem     Wolphaartsdijk   404 0:23:40   16eM 
021 Beusmans Marjolein   Voorburg         399 0:23:44    5eV 
022 Molenaar Arno        Goes             438 0:23:53   17eM 
023 Stoutjesdijk R       vd Peijl         397 0:23:55   18eM 
024 Achab Meriem         Putte            417 0:23:57    6eV 
025 Kleinjan Lydia       Goes             440 0:23:58    7eV 
026 Steen N van der      vd Peijl         395 0:24:00    8eV 
027 Hunnik Melvin        Goes             418 0:24:02   19eM 
028 Sluijs Esther van    AV'56            403 0:24:04    9eV 
029 Kramer Acronius      AV'56            421 0:24:15   20eM 
030 Slikke Naomi van der AV'56            431 0:24:23   10eV 
031 Zweeden Wijnand van  Wilhelminadorp   448 0:25:06   21eM 
032 Dijke Edith van      AV'56            401 0:25:08   11eV 
033 Feijter Maurits de   Lewedorp         381 0:25:11   22eM 
034 Elstgeest Gijsbert   AV'56            439 0:25:14   23eM 
035 Westveer Hans        AV'56            415 0:25:16   24eM 
036 Elstgeest Debby      AV'56            429 0:25:23   12eV 
037 Epker Rob            Middelburg       386 0:25:27   25eM 
038 Anrooij John van     vd Peijl         398 0:25:31   26eM 
039 Dries Stefan van den Heinkenszand     416 0:25:41   27eM 
040 Gruiter Jacco van de Arnemuiden       442 0:25:47   28eM 
041 Streep Martin        Rotterdam        388 0:25:49   29eM 
042 Verwijs Piet         Goes             400 0:25:51   30eM 
043 Verhulst Rene        AV'56            413 0:25:53   31eM 
044 Steen D van der      v d Peijl        396 0:25:59   32eM 
045 Crielaard Hans       Souburg          445 0:26:21   33eM 
046 Zegers Carla         Koewacht         393 0:26:46   13eV 
047 Govers Jeroen        Goes             435 0:26:55   34eM 
048 Ouden Leo van den    Rilland          436 0:27:10   35eM 
049 Pol Kees van den     AV'56            424 0:27:13   36eM 
050 Schout Arie          Kloetinge        427 0:28:24   37eM 
051 Nieuwenhuijze Lizat  s-Gravenpolder   392 0:28:28   14eV 
052 Stolk Erna           St Maartensdijk  084 0:28:54   15eV 
053 Rijkschroef Gwen     Goes             380 0:29:07   38eM 
054 Castel Casper        Goes             426 0:29:09   39eM 
055 Glind Katinka van de AV'56            446 0:29:13   16eV 
056 Linde Wim van de     Goes             385 0:29:15   40eM 
057 Ruijsink Geke        Goes             394 0:29:18   17eV 
058 Gruiter Wilma van de Arnemuiden       441 0:29:32   18eV 
059 Mohr Marcel          AV'56            411 0:31:45   41eM 
060 Remortel Laura van   Goes             425 0:32:47   19eV 
061 Tissink Bram         AV'56            410 0:33:11   42eM 
062 Streep Anouk         Capelle ad Y     387 0:33:55   20eV 

    Oosterscheldeloop 10 Em
001 Vos Patrick de       AV'56            068 0:55:44    1eMse 
002 Vasseur Remy         Vlissingen       055 0:59:13    2eMse 
003 Ruelle Edwin de la   Koewacht         087 0:59:17    1eM40 
004 Bruijn Boris de      AV'56            039 0:59:32    3eMse 
005 Linden Crum van der  Dynamica         073 1:00:40    4eMse 
006 Buteijn Ruud         Rotterdam        164 1:01:13    5eMse 
007 Triest Arno van      Putte            043 1:01:43    6eMse 
008 Balkenende Peter     AV'56            110 1:02:40    1eM50 
009 Smit Chris de        RKHAV            139 1:03:27    7eMse 
010 Limbergen Peter van  AV'56            031 1:03:36    2eM40 
011 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          088 1:03:52    2eM50 
012 Boks Jorin de        Middelburg       145 1:03:59    8eMse 
013 Alphen Edwin van     Dynamica         051 1:04:29    3eM40 
014 Davidse Jan-Willem   av PEC           124 1:04:40    3eM50 
015 Groeneweg Erik       Spirit           083 1:04:54    4eM40 
016 Janse Jeroen         Kapelle          123 1:05:07    9eMse 
017 Roelse Jan-Willem    Goes             003 1:05:42   10eMse 
018 Bruggeman Rini       Kloetinge        030 1:06:04    4eM50 
019 Jonge Tom de         B o Zoom         135 1:06:38    5eM40 
020 Waarde John de       Kapelle          152 1:06:48   11eMse 
021 Geertse Ronald       Serooskerke      155 1:07:06    6eM40 
022 Bekink Michel        AV'56            089 1:07:14    7eM40 
023 Traas Rene           Kapelle          127 1:07:27    5eM50 
024 Nieuwenhuize John    AV'56            041 1:07:30   12eMse 
025 Nood Jeroen de       Dynamica         154 1:08:41   13eMse 
026 Ruijsink Anne        Goes             137 1:08:50   14eMse 
027 Hoek Jaap            Goedereede       129 1:08:53    6eM50 
028 Streep Paul          PAC              146 1:08:56    1eM60 
029 Jonker Wilco         Colijnsplaat     147 1:09:16   15eMse 
030 Lous Henk            Vlissingen       048 1:09:38    7eM50 
031 Koerhuis Herbert     Alg Bathmense sv 119 1:10:10    8eM40 
032 Louws Jan            Gonzalez RT      044 1:10:18    8eM50 
033 Baas Lion            Vlissingen       036 1:10:27    9eM40 
034 Spijk Reinier        Goes             061 1:10:41   16eMse 
035 Goud Pieter          Oostdijk         163 1:10:48   17eMse 
036 Meeuwse Jan-Willem   AV'56            081 1:10:51    9eM50 
037 Kapteijn Remco       Kapelle          082 1:11:47   10eM40 
038 Houweling Frank      AV'56            001 1:11:50   11eM40 
039 Kooij Mark van der   's-Abtskerke     026 1:11:53   18eMse 
040 Vlieger Johan de     Dynamica         108 1:12:01   10eM50 
041 Smits Jack           Dynamica         106 1:12:04   11eM50 
042 Groot Jacques de     Spado            130 1:12:42   12eM50 
043 Voorn Stefan van der Zierikzee        095 1:12:56   12eM40 
044 Baas Casper          Dynamica         118 1:13:02   13eM40 
045 Bavinchoven Leon van Terneuzen        091 1:13:17   14eM40 
046 Wieland Niek         Axel             063 1:13:19   15eM40 
047 Janse Leo            Middelburg       157 1:13:24   13eM50 
048 Witte Rinus          St Laurens       141 1:13:39   14eM50 
049 Sanderse Monica      Dynamica         138 1:13:51    1eVse 
050 Janse Adrie          Arnemuiden       158 1:13:54   15eM50 
051 Vriend Robin de      Hansweert        025 1:14:12   19eMse 
052 Rombouts Michiel     Breda            019 1:14:42   20eMse 
053 Kruiningen Leon van  Goes             054 1:14:45   21eMse 
054 Feijter Co de        Deltasport       101 1:15:26   16eM50 
055 Gruiter Ramon  v d   Goes             136 1:15:43   16eM40 
056 Strating Henny       AV'56            020 1:15:50    1eV40 
057 Spaans Gerrit        AV'56            058 1:15:51    2eM60 
058 Moerland Marc-Jan    Goes             075 1:15:54   22eMse 
059 Remortel Eric van    AV'56            069 1:15:55    3eM60 
060 Heijden Kees van der Dynamica         064 1:15:57   17eM50 
061 Paulusse Nick        Dynamica         002 1:15:59   17eM40 
062 Vermeulen Leon       Wemeldinge       067 1:16:15   18eM40 
063 Lukasse DirkJan      Goes             007 1:16:18   23eMse 
064 Kramer Tim           AV'56            053 1:16:57   24eMse 
065 Muller Bob           Goes             142 1:16:59   19eM40 
066 Toonder Arne den     AV'56            027 1:17:04   20eM40 
067 Smit Rick de         AV'56            104 1:17:07   25eMse 
068 Geldof Ruud          Dynamica         100 1:17:36   18eM50 
069 Gijzel Hans          s-H Arendskerke  011 1:17:50   26eMse 
070 Groote Marc de       Middelburg       162 1:17:58   21eM40 
071 Baar Pieter-Jan de   AV'56            112 1:18:23   22eM40 
072 Pouwels Arthur       Middelburg       149 1:18:30   19eM50 
073 Joziasse Sandra      Dynamica         077 1:18:32    2eV40 
074 Koeijer Stefan de    Kapelle          114 1:18:37   27eMse 
075 Geuquierre John      Middelburg       050 1:18:40    4eM60 
076 Weerdt Stefan de     Wolphaartsdijk   012 1:18:45   28eMse 
077 Koning Esther de     AV'56            024 1:18:48    2eVse 
078 Koopman Peter        Krabbendijke     102 1:19:08   23eM40 
079 Regt Martin de       AV'56            060 1:19:25   20eM50 
080 Boven Hans van       AV'56            004 1:19:46   21eM50 
081 Kraak Enrico         Goes             151 1:19:48   24eM40 
082 Helmich Werner       Kapelle          103 1:20:03   25eM40 
083 Koole Adri           Dynamica         153 1:20:06    5eM60 
084 Jonker Tom           AV'56            037 1:20:52   29eMse 
085 Brouwer Willem       Middelburg       131 1:20:55    6eM60 
086 Vries Jannie de      Dynamica         099 1:21:02    1eV50 
087 Dingemanse Wim       Gonzalez RT      046 1:21:05   22eM50 
088 Huurman Wim          AV'56            085 1:21:08   23eM50 
089 Kraker John de       Kapelle          094 1:21:10   24eM50 
090 Put Jos              Vlissingen       121 1:21:12   25eM50 
091 Ruissen Martijn      Wolfaartsdijk    028 1:21:33   30eMse 
092 Gijzel Antoine       Kapelle          144 1:21:59   26eM40 
093 Humer Steffen        AV'56            115 1:22:07   26eM50 
094 Paardekooper Rinus   AV'56            107 1:22:09   27eM50 
095 Geschiere Suzanne    Dynamica         140 1:22:21    2eV50 
096 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       096 1:22:30   31eMse 
097 Toonder Rene den     AV'56            045 1:22:34   27eM40 
098 Noteboom Esther      Heinkenszand     021 1:23:06    3eVse 
099 Verhulst Petra       Dynamica         125 1:23:29    3eV40 
100 Berg Ad van den      AV'56            029 1:23:39   28eM40 
101 Tramper Chris        Kapelle          071 1:23:43   32eMse 
102 Beijer Piet          Dynamica         092 1:24:49    7eM60 
103 Bal Berny            Goes             159 1:24:54   29eM40 
104 Moerenhout Benjamin  Biezelinge       113 1:24:56   33eMse 
105 Hemert Stefan van    Middelburg       080 1:25:21   34eMse 
106 Jansen John          Lewedorp         161 1:25:30    8eM60 
107 Hollander Cindy den  Souburg          079 1:25:34    4eV40 
108 Stee Jos van         s-Gravenpolder   056 1:25:37   30eM40 
109 Aspert Jack van      Dynamica         065 1:25:52    9eM60 
110 Bosters Mark         B o Zoom         009 1:26:09   35eMse 
111 Machielse Roxanne    Goes             076 1:26:17    4eVse 
112 Jong Lisette de      AV'56            148 1:26:21    5eVse 
113 Ars Maroeska         AV'56            034 1:26:22    5eV40 
114 Waart Remco van de   Spado            052 1:26:27   36eMse 
115 Verhage Hans         Goes             062 1:26:32   28eM50 
116 Gent Jeroen van      Goes             022 1:26:55   31eM40 
117 Rozendaal Christl    AV'56            098 1:27:03    3eV50 
118 Kok Rianne           Wemeldinge       122 1:27:08    6eV40 
119 Nijsse Rene          AV'56            059 1:27:15   29eM50 
120 Bil Harald de        AV'56            049 1:27:32   37eMse 
121 Richard Marcel       Zoutelande       109 1:27:42   10eM60 
122 Westeinde Danny v't  Goes             097 1:27:50   32eM40 
123 Kraker Adrie de      Kapelle          078 1:28:09   30eM50 
124 Schenck Pascale      Stabroek         134 1:28:48    7eV40 
125 Groof Freddy de      Stabroek         133 1:28:52   33eM40 
126 Broeksma Reinier     Heinkenszand     143 1:29:04   34eM40 
127 Koeveringen Gerard v Goes             093 1:29:10   38eMse 
128 Veldhof Anita        AV'56            160 1:29:22    4eV50 
129 Glind Herman van de  AV'56            120 1:29:28   35eM40 
130 Krombeen Yolanda     Kruiningen       128 1:29:36    8eV40 
131 Visser Andre de      AV'56            057 1:29:54   31eM50 
132 Antwerpen Chris van  Goes             066 1:31:39   39eMse 
133 Stijns Arthur        Dynamica         033 1:32:03   11eM60 
134 Castel Peter         AV'56            086 1:32:11   32eM50 
135 Hesp Niek            AV'56            132 1:32:19   36eM40 
136 Borrendam Frits van  Middelburg       032 1:33:33   12eM60 
137 Karelse Wim          AV'56            105 1:33:48   37eM40 
138 Iwaarden Andrea van  AV'56            074 1:34:16    6eVse 
139 Kiewit Henk de       AV'56            042 1:34:19   40eMse 
140 Meulenberg Jakobus   AV'56            111 1:35:08   38eM40 
141 Mohlmann Freek       Goes             156 1:36:17   41eMse 
142 Traas Pris           Vlissingen       014 1:40:00    7eVse 
143 Luteijn Ton          Vlissingen       013 1:40:02   33eM50 
144 Koning Chantal de    Colijnsplaat     150 1:42:01    8eVse 
145 Koning Andre de      Goes             126 1:42:03   13eM60 
146 Hooydonk Sjaak van   Goes             419 1:52:52   42eMse