Poelbosloop




                              UITSLAGENLIJST
13-10-2012 14:10                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M4, M4                                                       18 Suus Hooijer              Wemeldinge               4:50
    1 Amy de Graaf              Hoeksteen                3:51      19 Noortje de Vos            Omnissschool de Reig     4:51
    2 Sita de Graaf             Zuidwesthoek             4:35      20 Jente Flink               Zuidwesthoek             5:37
    3 Zoë van Luijk             De Linden                4:45                                                                
    4 Kristy Schuitert          OBS de Tunnel            4:46         J5, J5                                                 
    5 Sanne van Beers           Prof.Dr.Kohnstammsch     5:37       1 Emanuel Dorothea          Moolhoek                 3:53
    6 Faye Wagenaar             OBS de Tunnel            6:41       2 Max Schuitert             OBS de Tunnel            3:55
                                                                    3 Tijs Blommaert            Noorderlicht             3:56
      J4, J4                                                        4 Jens Tramper              Zuidwesthoek             4:03
    1 Firn Arens                OBS Voorhoute            3:59       5 Bo Remijn                 Jan van Schengen         4:04
    2 Diego van Campen          Prof.Dr.Kohnstammsch     4:03       6 Levy Geijs                Zuidwesthoek             4:05
    3 Ludo Traas                Omnissschool de Reig     4:05       7 Justin Houtepen           Zuidwesthoek             4:08
    4 Stijn Bordui              Poeljeugd                4:10       8 Jovi Koens                Wemeldinge               4:12
    5 Tijmen Schipper           Pr. Beatrix              4:11       9 Gio de Rijke              Zuidwesthoek             4:17
    6 Finn Voois                OBS Voorhoute            4:14      10 Kees Stevense             Moolhoek                 4:21
    7 Hylke van Gurp            Pr. Beatrix              4:25      11 Ben Weststrate                                     4:23
    8 Ivan Jeremic              Prof.Dr.Kohnstammsch     4:26      12 Sem Goedhart              Noorderlicht             4:24
    9 Mink Remijn               Jan van Schengen         4:26      13 Quinten Mertens           Moolhoek                 4:26
   10 Silas Broeksma            Omnissschool de Reig     4:28      14 Rohan van Twist           OBS de Schakel           4:28
   11 Kadin Broeksma            Omnissschool de Reig     4:36      15 Dani Prevost                                       4:31
   12 Sylvano Spee              Prof.Dr.Kohnstammsch     4:41      16 Quin Bos                  Jan van Schengen         4:34
   13 Tim Kort                  Zuidwesthoek             4:47      17 Lars van Hekken           Zuidwesthoek             4:38
   14 Stevan van Hekke          OBS de Schakel           4:50      18 Milan Broeksma            Omnissschool de Reig     4:41
   15 Wessel Kluwen             Prof.Dr.Kohnstammsch     4:51      19 Dylan Romijn              Kloetingseschool         4:44
   16 Cas Zuijddijk             OBS Voorhoute            5:00      20 Sven Oele                 Pr. Beatrix              4:45
   17 Kennard van Waveren       Pr. Ireneschool          5:04      21 Mark van de Ketterij      Noorderlicht             4:51
   18 Jesper Simonse            Pr. Beatrix              5:16      22 Tim Klaassen              Pr. Beatrix              4:54
   19 Leroy Hoogerheide         Zuidwesthoek             5:31      23 Dylan Sombroek            Moolhoek                 5:36
   20 Yordi vd Laak             Zuidwesthoek             5:31      24 Sam de Groene             Zuidwesthoek             6:58
   21 Mees de Vos               Omnissschool de Reig     5:32                                                                
   22 Sverre van Mosselvelde    Zuidwesthoek             5:33         M6, M6                                                 
                                                                    1 Lieke Gorsse                                       3:37
      M5, M5                                                        2 Tamar van Daalen          De Wingerd               3:45
    1 Tessa Schets              Moolhoek                 3:54       3 Veerle Smits              Pr. Beatrix              3:48
    2 Aisa Snoodijk             Pr. Beatrix              3:58       4 Maureen Arens             OBS Voorhoute            3:51
    3 Coco Schoots              Zuidwesthoek             4:05       5 Lotte Voet                Omnissschool de Reig     3:59
    4 Ilse de Kraker            Moolhoek                 4:11       6 Carlein Hollestelle       Wemeldinge               4:02
    5 Mette Verbrugge           Prof.Dr.Kohnstammsch     4:19       7 Isa vd Broeke             Pr. Beatrix              4:13
    6 Irene Slabbekoorn         't Opstapje              4:20       8 Angela Jansen             Tunnel                   4:22
    7 Yara Burg                 Schengehof               4:25       9 Melina Sombroek           Moolhoek                 5:25
    8 Nikky Goedegebure         Tunnel                   4:26      10 Lisa Dorrepaal            OBS de Tunnel            5:47
    9 Kris de Winter            Pr Beatrix               4:27                                                                
   10 Toya de Graaf             Zuidwesthoek             4:29         J6, J6                                                 
   11 Noa Besuyen               Pr. Beatrix              4:34       1 Mees Verbrugge            Prof.Dr.Kohnstammsch     3:20
   12 Mila Poleij               OBS Voorhoute            4:37       2 Rowen Boeije              Wemeldinge               3:22
   13 Maelle Caerou             Moolhoek                 4:37       3 Joël van Herwijnen        Tunnel                   3:23
   14 Ilse Verschiere           Moolhoek                 4:38       4 Merijn de Gijsel          Pr. Beatrix              3:27
   15 Desi Sandee               Zuidwesthoek             4:42       5 Milan van de Guchte       Kloetingseschool         3:31
   16 Kim Verschiere            Moolhoek                 4:44       6 Levi van Meilen           Kloetingseschool         3:33
   17 Sofie Stevense            Moolhoek                 4:45       7 Stan de Kok               Zuidwesthoek             3:38

UITSLAGENLIJST 13-10-2012 14:10 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 8 Mido Sandee Zuidwesthoek 3:45 6 Anne Slabbekoorn 't Opstapje 4:25 9 Sam Capello Schengehof 3:51 7 Merel Vriese Zuidwesthoek 4:35 10 Lars Goedgebure Schengehof 3:52 8 Bowien de Wee OBS de Tunnel 4:55 11 Kasper Zweedijk Pr. Ireneschool 3:54 9 Mea Roodbeen Omnissschool de Reig 5:04 12 Frederic Speleman Pr. Ireneschool 3:55 13 Tijn Lindenbergh Prof.Dr.Kohnstammsch 3:57 J8, J8 14 Stefan Kort Zuidwesthoek 4:16 1 Pol de Vos Wemeldinge 3:28 15 Robin Boschman Pr. Ireneschool 4:21 2 Siem van Hekken Zuidwesthoek 3:32 16 Dries van Wee OBS de Tunnel 4:23 3 Flip Meijaard Moolhoek 3:36 17 Tycho Fraanje Noorderlicht 4:28 4 Arco Hollestelle Wemeldinge 3:43 18 Joris van Maaren Wemeldinge 4:37 5 Kristijan Wagenaar Kloetingseschool 3:47 19 Delano Petiet Pr. Ireneschool 4:47 6 Justin Verrijzer Pr. Beatrix 3:55 20 Luuk de Vos Omnissschool de Reig 4:56 7 Thomas de Kraker Moolhoek 3:59 8 Jan Willem Nijssen Wemeldinge 4:05 M7, M7 9 Danique Snoodijk Pr. Beatrix 4:05 1 Shelby van Putten Wemeldinge 3:39 2 Emilie Caerou Moolhoek 3:54 3 Indy de Graaf Zuidwesthoek 3:58 4 Anouk Filius Jan van Schengenscho 4:04 5 Lieke Slabbekoorn 't Opstapje 4:05 6 Eeke Flink Zuidwesthoek 4:07 7 Manuela Traas Omnissschool de Reig 4:08 8 Milou Kentin Zuidwesthoek 4:09 9 Chimène Scharff Zuidwesthoek 4:14 10 Iris Baart Zuidwesthoek 4:16 11 Emmely van Lieren OBS de Tunnel 4:20 12 Demi Hannewijk Omnissschool de Reig 4:21 13 Fenna Eelkema Pr. Beatrix 4:38 14 Giselle van Riel Zuidwesthoek 4:45 15 Emma Kaelen OBS de Schakel 5:04 16 Joelle van Eijkeren Omnissschool de Reig 5:11 17 Iris van Bremen Zuidwesthoek 5:15 J7, J7 1 Wouter Schets Moolhoek 3:12 2 Robert de Graaf Hoeksteen 3:18 3 Jens de Kok Zuidwesthoek 3:30 4 Thijs Jansen Bischop Ernst 3:40 5 Bas van den Berge Pr. Beatrix 3:41 6 Carlo van Waveren Pr. Ireneschool 3:51 7 Ebi de Rijke Zuidwesthoek 4:28 8 Sven Rijn Zuidwesthoek 4:39 9 Joost Bol OBS de Tunnel 4:49 M8, M8 1 Annemarijn Noya Zuidwesthoek 3:27 2 Evy van Daalen De Wingerd 3:33 3 Roos van Marrewijk Moolhoek 3:54 4 Melanie Houtepen Zuidwesthoek 4:04 5 Kim Zweedijk Pr. Ireneschool 4:06