Poelbosloop

Uitslagenlijst
            SCHOLIEREN POELBOSLOOP, S'H-HENDRIKSKINDEREN, AV'56
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
13-10-2007 19:13                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      J 4, JONGENS GROEP 4                                   
    1 Nando Breure           00 Bisschop Ernstschool     3:49
    2 Wessel Voet            00 De Reiger                3:54
    3 Tom Hoezen             00 Prinses Ireneschool      4:00
    4 Tijn v/d Boom          00 De Kloetingseschool      4:01
    5 Teun Lindenbergh       00 Kohnstammschool          4:18
    6 Joel van Daalen        00 De Wingerd               4:19
    7 Lars Eelkema           00 Beatrixschool            4:21
    8 Michael Hesp           00 De Zuidwesthoek          4:22
    9 Timo Westerweel        00 Ichthusschool            4:27
   10 Indy Boonstra          00 Beatrixschool            4:28
   11 Joep Korstanje         00 Beatrixschool            4:29
   12 Dies Minnaard          00 OBS Wemeldinge           4:30
   13 Sjors Meeuwsen         00 De Zuidwesthoek          4:31
   14 Robin Flipse           00 De Moolhoek              4:32
   15 Yaran Steijns          00 De Zuidwesthoek          4:33
   16 Guus Cappon            00 De Reiger                4:34
   17 Tim Leaux              00 't Noorderlicht          4:39
   18 Siem Linthout          00 De Wingerd               4:40
   19 Tristan Hoogerland     00 OBS Schengehof           4:46
   20 Jurriaan van Kampen    00 Holtkampschool           4:48
   21 Gijs Schulte           00 Holtkampschool           4:50
   22 Thijs Wagenvoort       00 't Noorderlicht          4:52
   23 Tom Cornelisse         00 Beatrixschool            4:54
   24 Milan Theulen          00 't Noorderlicht          4:55
   25 Bart Leloux            00 De Moolhoek              5:09
   26 Mick Schraepler        00 De Reiger                5:10
   27 Levi Baruch            00 't Noorderlicht          5:20
   28 Tommy Klaasen          00 't Noorderlicht          5:56
   29 Vic Teunissen          00 De Moolhoek              6:01
   30 Kevin Krijnsen         00 OBS Voorhoute            6:08
   31 Tom Hoogesteger        00 De Reiger                6:17
                                                             
      M 4, MEISJES GROEP 4                                   
    1 Nadine Leestemaker     00 Holtkampschool           4:10
    2 Shenna Kievit          00 CBS de Linge             4:17
    3 Sandra Korsuize        00 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:17
    4 Kyra Wagenaar          00 De Kloetingseschool      4:21
    5 Michelle v/d Sande     00 't Noorderlicht          4:25
    6 Mawadda Alhadi         00 OBS Voorhoute            4:30
    7 Bregje Rijvers         00 Ichthusschool            4:32
    8 India Westdorp         00 De Zuidwesthoek          4:34
    9 Demi Poleij            00 OBS Voorhoute            4:38
   10 Tessa Pauwe            00 De Zuidwesthoek          4:42
   11 Sanne Bos              00 Jan v. Schengenschoo     4:43
   12 Jet Vertriest          00 De Reiger                4:56
   13 Veerle Jansen          00 Ichthusschool            4:57
   14 Lieke Keijzer          00 De Zuidwesthoek          4:57
   15 Evy Kloet              00 Ichthusschool            4:58
   16 Danique van Bremen     00 De Zuidwesthoek          5:00
   17 Pien Sprangers         00 Holtkampschool           5:03
   18 Rachelle Hilberink     00 De Reiger                5:22
   19 Eliza de Jong          00 Holtkampschool           5:25
   20 Evelien Hannewijk      00 De Reiger                5:38
   21 Nahid Zarii            00 't Noorderlicht          5:43
   22 Amber Moes             00 Holtkampschool           6:05
   23 Mireille Kool          00 't Noorderlicht          6:07
   24 Robin Sterkens         00 Holtkampschool           6:10
   25 Nikki Schouwenaar      00 De Zuidwesthoek          6:13
   26 Esra Uysal             00 Holtkampschool           6:39
                                                             
      J 5, JONGENS GROEP 5                                   
    1 Wesley Mol             99 De Moolhoek              3:29
    2 Sven Moerbeek          99 De Kloetingseschool      3:31
    3 Bart Balkenende        99 Bisschop Ernstschool     3:35
    4 Tom Eelkema            99 Beatrixschool            3:41
    5 Remon Goudswaard       99 De Moolhoek              3:44
    6 Beau Calberson         99 De Basis                 3:52
    7 Mauro Murre            99 Beatrixschool            3:53
    8 Kees Koeman            99 Ichthusschool            3:56
    9 Rudolf van Sorgen      99 Beatrixschool            3:57
   10 Stijn Langedijk        99 De Poeljeugd             3:57
   11 Jasper Lindenbergh     99 Kohnstammschool          3:58
   12 Jochem Rozinga         99 De Moolhoek              3:58
   13 Sander Schrier         99 De Moolhoek              3:59
   14 Mark Traas             99 Holtkampschool           4:00
   15 Marc Jacobs            99 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:01
   16 Floris v/d Laat        99 De Moolhoek              4:04
   17 Joost Mastenbroek      99 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:09
   18 Albert Weststrate      99 Ichthusschool            4:10
   19 Jurian Nieuwdorp       99 Ichthusschool            4:10
   20 Ard Koornstra          99 Prinses Ireneschool      4:14
   21 Sven de Vos            99 De Zuidwesthoek          4:22
   22 Ernst Bastemeijer      99 De Moolhoek              4:23
   23 Janno Westdorp         99 De Moolhoek              4:28
   24 Gijs Cappon            99 De Reiger                4:29
   25 Jurgen de Vlieger      99 CBS de Linge             4:36
   26 Matthijs Adriaansen    99 Holtkampschool           4:52
   27 Rick van Sluijs        99 De Poeljeugd             5:00
                                                             
      M 5, MEISJES GROEP 5                                   
    1 Evi Vertriest          99 De Reiger                3:52
    2 Ewa de Regt            99 OBS Schengehof           3:58
    3 Rosanna Hoogerland     99 OBS Schengehof           4:07
    4 Liesmijn Sarneel       99 OBS Voorhoute            4:25
    5 Annelise Rentmeester   99 Jan v. Schengenschoo     4:32
    6 Cecile van Riek        99 De Basis                 4:36
    7 Sharon de Bondt        99 Holtkampschool           4:39
    8 Chuong Ngo             99 Holtkampschool           4:39
    9 Elske v/d Veen         99 De Basis                 4:44
   10 Roos van Stee          99 OBS De Linden            4:47
   11 Zevanja Mastwijk       99 Holtkampschool           4:56
                                                             
      J 6, JONGENS GROEP 6                                   
    1 Bas de Fouw            98 Holtkampschool           3:19
    2 Lars Noya              98 De Zuidwesthoek          3:26
    3 Sven Goudswaard        98 De Moolhoek              3:35
    4 Jelle Goeree           98 OBS De Linden            3:38
    5 Ruben Verhaagen        98 Kohnstammschool          3:42
    6 Dion Boonstra          98 Beatrixschool            3:48
    7 Richard Driedijk       98 Ichthusschool            3:50
    8 Pier Lindenbergh       98 Kohnstammschool          3:51
    9 Brian van Vilsteren    98 De Reiger                3:52
   10 Steffan van Houte      98 OBS Voorhoute            3:57
   11 Severano Verhoef       98 De Zuidwesthoek          4:00
   12 Daan de Nooyer         98 Ichthusschool            4:00
   13 Patrick van Zweden     98 Beatrixschool            4:02
   14 Roby de Vegte          98 Prinses Ireneschool      4:12
   15 Niils Colpaert         98 Prinses Ireneschool      4:14
   16 Jesper Verschiere      98 Kohnstammschool          4:15
   17 Nick de Kok            98 De Zuidwesthoek          4:16
   18 Vince Geys             98 De Tweern                4:17
   19 Philip van Kampen      98 Holtkampschool           4:17
   20 Ferdie Vroegop         98 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:18
   21 Jeroen Verhorst        98 Prinses Ireneschool      4:18
   22 Bas de Witte           98 Kohnstammschool          4:19
   23 Bas Schulte            98 Holtkampschool           4:19
   24 Rafelito Birtantie     98 Holtkampschool           4:21
   25 Nick Hannewijk         98 De Reiger                4:27
   26 Carlos Trasancos       99 De Reiger                4:35
   27 Joris Kristelijn       98 Kohnstammschool          4:53
                                                             
      M 6, MEISJES GROEP 6                                   
    1 Simone Weijers         98 't Noorderlicht          3:39
    2 Sanne v/d Boom         98 De Kloetingseschool      3:44
    3 Julia Hoondert         98 De Reiger                3:48
    4 Isabelle Voois         98 OBS Voorhoute            3:51
    5 Willemijn Binnekamp    98 Ichthusschool            4:03
    6 Anouk Versluys         98 De Zuidwesthoek          4:15
    7 Daniëlle Traas         98 De Zuidwesthoek          4:16
    8 Anne Harte             98 Holtkampschool           4:21
    9 Femke Slabbekoorn      98 OBS 't Opstapje          4:38
   10 Inge v/d Berge         98 Beatrixschool            4:39
   11 Liselotte Hannewijk    98 De Reiger                4:56
   12 Naomi Griep            98 De Kloetingseschool      5:14
   13 Elvira de Nood         98 De Moolhoek              5:23
   14 Tessa Hoogesteger      98 De Reiger                6:00
   15 Lara Verhoef           98 Kohnstammschool          8:32
                                                             
      J 7, JONGENS GROEP 7                                   
    1 Franklin van Anrooy    96 De Moolhoek              3:12
    2 Jannick Rentmeester    97 Jan v. Schengenschoo     3:22
    3 Brian de Winter        97 OBS Voorhoute            3:25
    4 Jan Willem Magnus      97 Ichthusschool            3:28
    5 Luc Sarneel            97 OBS Voorhoute            3:34
    6 Tristan Vis            97 OBS De Linden            3:42
    7 Luuk Dijkers           97 Holtkampschool           3:46
    8 Jules Huisman          97 Jan v. Schengenschoo     3:48
    9 Wynston Wleh           97 De Tweern                3:51
   10 Wesley Noorland        97 't Noorderlicht          3:53
   11 Jean-Pierre Amperse    97 Bisschop Ernstschool     3:54
   12 Fedde Hopmans          97 De Zuidwesthoek          3:54
   13 Ruurd Oosterhof        97 Bisschop Ernstschool     3:55
   14 Lars Willemse          97 De Tweern                3:56
   15 Rens Hundersmarck      97 CBS de Linge             3:57
   16 Nico Wijts             97 De Poeljeugd             3:57
   17 Jens Koornstra         97 Prinses Ireneschool      3:59
   18 Stijn Visser           97 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:01
   19 Massimo Hillebrand     97 Kohnstammschool          4:02
   20 Mathijs Jansen         97 Ichthusschool            4:03
   21 Bob Husson             97 Jan v. Schengenschoo     4:25
   22 Tim de Fouw            97 Holtkampschool           4:31
   23 Kevin Hesp             97 De Zuidwesthoek          4:31
   24 Ho Yin Man             97 De Tweern                4:53
                                                             
      M 7, MEISJES GROEP 7                                   
    1 Melissa Hofs           97 Beatrixschool            3:42
    2 Amber Oreel            97 De Moolhoek              3:42
    3 Naomi Faasse           97 De Poeljeugd             3:48
    4 Cynthia Sterkens       97 Holtkampschool           3:53
    5 Jamie Pijnenburg       97 De Zuidwesthoek          3:58
    6 Iris Tobak             97 OBS De Linden            3:59
    7 Gwen Boonman           97 OBS 't Opstapje          4:02
    8 Mette Wagenvoort       97 't Noorderlicht          4:03
    9 Sidney Arens           97 OBS Voorhoute            4:07
   10 Daphne Verhage         97 Beatrixschool            4:11
   11 Bente Sinke            97 OBS Voorhoute            4:12
   12 Demi Wagenaar          97 De Kloetingseschool      4:14
   13 Maud Wigman            97 De Kloetingseschool      4:16
   14 Merel Bastemeijer      97 De Moolhoek              4:22
   15 Nina Sprangers         97 Holtkampschool           4:27
   16 Krista Liplijn         97 De Moolhoek              4:44
   17 Xanne Weijers          97 Beatrixschool            5:11
   18 Romy Krijger           97 De Kloetingseschool      5:32
                                                             
      J 8, JONGENS GROEP 8                                   
    1 Luuk Balkenende        96 Bisschop Ernstschool     3:02
    2 Rob Valk               96 't Noorderlicht          3:08
    3 Wouter Leestemaker     96 Holtkampschool           3:11
    4 Patrick de Vos         96 De Kattenschulp          3:12
    5 Ruben Welten           96 Bisschop Ernstschool     3:22
    6 Kylian Steijns         96 De Zuidwesthoek          3:26
    7 Nuno Westdorp          96 De Zuidwesthoek          3:28
    8 Mees Hoezen            96 Prinses Ireneschool      4:08
    9 Sammy de Jong          96 De Kattenschulp          4:09
   10 Adriaan Babaev         96 Prinses Ireneschool      5:14
                                                             
      M 8, MEISJES GROEP 8                                   
    1 Marloes Grutter        96 Jan v. Schengenschoo     3:19
    2 Lindy van Anrooy       96 De Moolhoek              3:19
    3 Sanne Nijsse           96 De Zuidwesthoek          3:26
    4 Anouk Slabbekoorn      96 De Zuidwesthoek          3:41
    5 Sophie Padmos          96 Prinses Ireneschool      3:46
    6 Jasmijn van Dieren     96 CBS de Linge             3:50
    7 Marije Nieuwenhuijze   96 Jan v. Schengenschoo     3:51
    8 Esmee de Kok           96 De Moolhoek              3:51
    9 Tugba Kahveci          96 Prinses Ireneschool      3:55
   10 Stefanie Korsuize      96 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:00
   11 Elisa Harte            96 Holtkampschool           4:03
   12 Carlijn van Ingen      96 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:04
   13 Sascha v.d Dries       96 Jan v. Schengenschoo     4:06