Poelbosloop

Uitslagenlijst
                     DE SCHOLIERENPOELBOSLOOP (AV'56)
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
28-10-2006 16:25                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JGR 4, JONGENS GROEP 4                                 
    1 Jordi Bot              99 Bisschop Ernstschool     3:37
    2 Sven Moerbeek          99 De Kloetingseschool      3:47
    3 Bart Balkenende        99 Bisschop Ernstschool     3:48
    4 Remon Goudzwaard       99 De Moolhoek              3:53
    5 Sam Pieterse           99 Schengenhof              4:12
    6 Sander Schrier         99 De Moolhoek              4:13
    7 Janno Westdorp         99 De Moolhoek              4:15
    8 Mark Traas             99 Holtkamp                 4:16
    9 Jochem Rozinga         99 De Moolhoek              4:17
   10 Jurian Nieuwdorp       99 Ichthussschool           4:19
   11 Floris vd Laar         99 De Moolhoek              4:20
   12 Ard Koornstra          99 Prinses Ireneschool      4:27
   13 Sven de Vos            99 De Zuidwesthoek          4:29
   14 Djordi Blom            99 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:40
   15 Nando Pijnenburg       99 De Zuidwesthoek          4:41
   16 Jackie Eversdijk       99 De Moolhoek              4:49
   17 Tom Hoogesteger        99 De Reiger                7:04
                                                             
      MGR 4, MEISJES GROEP 4                                 
    1 Rozanna Hoogerland     99 Schengenhof              4:03
    2 Djamilla Atewe         99 Holtkamp                 4:15
    3 Intissar Talab         99 De Tweemaster            4:20
    4 Sharon de Bondt        99 Holtkamp                 4:23
    5 Evi Vertriest          99 De Reiger                4:23
    6 Hiske van Dalen        99 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:34
    7 Nele Rosenfelder       99 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:35
    8 Kim Paauwe             99 Obs Voorhoute            4:39
    9 Liesmijn Sarneel       99 Obs Voorhoute            4:43
   10 Annelise Rentmeester   99 Jan van Schengenscho     4:45
   11 Pien Sprangers         99 Holtkamp                 4:49
   12 Anne Vermin            99 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:56
   13 Nadine Hooiveld        99 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:59
   14 Rachelle Hilberink     99 De Reiger                5:25
   15 Ellen Joosse           99 De Moolhoek              5:28
   16 Danique Soeters        99 Holtkamp                 5:29
   17 Shania Poortvliet      99 De Zuidwesthoek          5:29
   18 Romy Houtepen          99 Holtkamp                 5:36
   19 Zevanja Mastwijk       99 Holtkamp                 5:37
   20 Laura van Remortel     99 Bisschop Ernstschool     5:45
   21 Sabrina Dijkhuizen     99 Prinses Ireneschool      6:25
                                                             
      JGR 5, JONGENS GROEP 5                                 
    1 Bas de Fouw            98 Holtkamp                 3:37
    2 Hicham Elmecaniqui     98 De Zuidwesthoek          3:42
    3 Brian van Vilsteren    98 De Reiger                3:47
    4 Davy Hop               98 De Reiger                3:50
    5 Robin de Witte         98 Holtkamp                 3:54
    6 Koen de Jonge          98 De Zuidwesthoek          3:54
    7 Steffan van Houten     98 Obs Voorhoute            3:55
    8 Stephan de Lange       98 De Kattenschulp          3:57
    9 Ramon van de Vrie      98 Ichthussschool           4:03
   10 Richard Driedijk       98 Ichthussschool           4:04
   11 Philip van Kampen      98 Holtkamp                 4:06
   12 Coen Jongstra          98 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:07
   13 Nick de Kok            98 De Zuidwesthoek          4:18
   14 Bas Schulte            98 Holtkamp                 4:20
   15 Severano Verhoef       98 De Zuidwesthoek          4:23
   16 Jelmer Goetheer        98 De Zuidwesthoek          4:24
   17 Daniël Tramper         98 't Noorderlicht          4:25
   18 Job Versteeg           98 't Noorderlicht          4:30
   19 Rafelito Birtantie     98 Holtkamp                 4:33
   20 Antoine Babaev         98 Prinses Ireneschool      4:37
   21 Bram Heijstek          98 Ichthussschool           4:38
   22 Ferdie Vroegop         98 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:41
   23 Nils Colpaert          98 Prinses Ireneschool      4:41
   24 Kevin van Vilsteren    98 De Reiger                4:48
   25 Raun Smit              98 Prinses Ireneschool      5:00
   26 Sven Goudzwaard        98 De Moolhoek              5:05
   27 Reüel Illis            98 't Noorderlicht          5:09
   28 Harold Cove            98 De Reiger                5:40
                                                             
      MGR 5, MEISJES GROEP 5                                 
    1 Simone Weijers         98 't Noorderlicht          3:42
    2 Noelle de Jong         98 Prinses Ireneschool      3:53
    3 Willemijn Binnekamp    98 Ichthussschool           3:55
    4 Lizzy de Koster        98 Jan van Schengenscho     4:06
    5 Anouk Valk             98 't Noorderlicht          4:11
    6 Julia Hoondert         98 De Reiger                4:12
    7 Jessica Heuvelink      98 Holtkamp                 4:28
    8 Isabelle Voois         98 Obs Voorhoute            4:29
    9 Femke Slabbekoorn      98 t'Opstapje               4:33
   10 Elisama Pina           98 't Noorderlicht          4:36
   11 Anouk Versluys         98 De Zuidwesthoek          4:38
   12 Alyssa Koens           98 De Zuidwesthoek          4:42
   13 Daniëlle Traas         98 De Zuidwesthoek          4:56
   14 Ines Nijsse            98 De Zuidwesthoek          5:17
   15 Elvira de Nood         98 De Moolhoek              5:26
   16 Michelle Slabbekoorn   98 Holtkamp                 5:35
   17 Anne Verboom           98 Ichthussschool           5:42
   18 Tessa Hoogesteger      98 De Reiger                5:47
   19 Denise Martijn         98 't Noorderlicht          6:05
                                                             
      JGR 6, JONGENS GROEP 6                                 
    1 Jannick Rentmeester    97 Jan van Schengenscho     3:24
    2 Brian de Winter        97 Obs Voorhoute            3:25
    3 Tren van Leijden       97 De Zuidwesthoek          3:28
    4 Jan Willem Magnus      97 Ichthussschool           3:31
    5 Niels Westdorp         97 De Moolhoek              3:36
    6 Wesley Noorland        97 't Noorderlicht          3:45
    7 Hannes Vernooy         97 De Poeljeugd             3:49
    8 Luc Sarneel            97 Obs Voorhoute            3:50
    9 Merijn Huurman         97 De Tweemaster            3:54
   10 Nico Wijts             97 De Poeljeugd             3:54
   11 Niels Reijnhout        97 De Moolhoek              3:57
   12 Jaap Smallegange       97 Ichthussschool           4:00
   13 Aron Reijnders         97 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:08
   14 Jens Koornstra         97 Prinses Ireneschool      4:09
   15 Roel Minnaard          97 't Noorderlicht          4:10
   16 Wout Gevaert           97 De Tweemaster            4:10
   17 Tim van Riet           97 't Noorderlicht          4:11
   18 Thonie Beije           97 't Noorderlicht          4:30
   19 Rik Verwei             97 De Zuidwesthoek          4:52
   20 Levy van't Hoogt       97 De Tweemaster            5:30
                                                             
      MGR 6, MEISJES GROEP 6                                 
    1 Krista Liplijn         97 De Moolhoek              3:51
    2 Mette Wagenvoort       97 't Noorderlicht          3:58
    3 Naomi Faasse           97 De Poeljeugd             4:00
    4 Lisa Pieters           97 De Moolhoek              4:01
    5 Samantha van Uden      97 Obs Voorhoute            4:03
    6 Gwen Boonman           97 t'Opstapje               4:09
    7 Loes Janssen           97 De Moolhoek              4:11
    8 Nina Sprangers         97 Holtkamp                 4:14
    9 Mireille vd Slikke     97 De Poeljeugd             4:18
   10 Lysanne Sulman         97 't Noorderlicht          4:20
   11 Yvonne van Asselt      97 Obs Voorhoute            4:43
   12 Dionne Meenken         97 De Poeljeugd             4:54
   13 Sadinah Mastwijk       97 Holtkamp                 5:07
                                                             
      JGR 7, JONGENS GROEP 7                                 
    1 Wouter Leestemaker     96 Holtkamp                 3:04
    2 Rob Valk               96 't Noorderlicht          3:05
    3 Luuk Balkenende        96 Bisschop Ernstschool     3:07
    4 Nick IJzelenberg       96 Obs Voorhoute            3:09
    5 Patrick de Vos         96 De Kattenschulp          3:20
    6 Nuno Westdorp          96 De Zuidwesthoek          3:25
    7 Jelmer van der Baan    96 Ichthussschool           3:28
    8 Pim Scheers            96 't Noorderlicht          3:31
    9 Sammy de Jong          96 De Kattenschulp          3:32
   10 Kylian Steijns         96 De Zuidwesthoek          3:41
   11 Rick Labeur            96 De Poeljeugd             3:42
   12 Ruben Welten           96 Bisschop Ernstschool     3:43
   13 Ernst Hoondert         96 De Reiger                3:47
   14 Samuël van Bruxvoort   96 't Noorderlicht          3:48
   15 Ruben van den Broek    96 De Poeljeugd             3:56
   16 Thijs Meeuwsen         96 De Zuidwesthoek          4:03
   17 Bram Binnekamp         96 Ichthussschool           4:11
   18 Tim vd Linde           96 Kohnstammschool          4:15
   19 Rens Goetheer          96 De Zuidwesthoek          4:29
   20 Dhonny Wu              96 't Noorderlicht          4:32
   21 Bart Beukering         96 De Poeljeugd             4:32
   22 Jamie Hewitt           96 De Zuidwesthoek          4:41
                                                             
      MGR 7, MEISJES GROEP 7                                 
    1 Marloes Grutter        96 Kohnstammschool          3:27
    2 Joyce de Wilde         96 t'Opstapje               3:36
    3 Anouk Slabbekoorn      96 De Zuidwesthoek          3:38
    4 Marlous Eggebeen       96 Ichthussschool           3:39
    5 Sanne Nijsse           96 De Zuidwesthoek          3:42
    6 Mandy Paauwe           96 Obs Voorhoute            3:48
    7 Zara Verbeemen         96 Holtkamp                 3:53
    8 Esmee de Kok           96 De Moolhoek              3:55
    9 Sophie Padmos          96 Prinses Ireneschool      3:56
   10 Elisa Harte            96 Holtkamp                 3:59
   11 Jaimie de Bondt        96 Holtkamp                 4:02
   12 Yazzmin Geijs          96 't Noorderlicht          4:03
   13 Marije Noordhoek       96 Ichthussschool           4:14
   14 Eva Blom               96 't Noorderlicht          4:16
   15 Jessica Jansen         96 De Zuidwesthoek          4:31
   16 Cynthia Martens        96 Holtkamp                 4:32
   17 Nina Joosse            96 De Moolhoek              4:59
   18 Eline van Remortel     96 Bisschop Ernstschool     5:23
   19 Naomi Polfliet         96 De Zuidwesthoek          7:20
                                                             
      JGR 8, JONGENS GROEP 8                                 
    1 Joël Geijs             95 't Noorderlicht          3:06
    2 Joost Gevaert          95 De Tweemaster            3:12
    3 Niels van Herk         95 De Moolhoek              3:14
    4 Pieter Grouwels        95 Holtkamp                 3:17
    5 Arlon Rentmeester      95 Jan van Schengenscho     3:24
    6 Rob Verhorst           95 Prinses Ireneschool      3:25
    7 Wesley Keyser          95 Holtkamp                 3:27
    8 Marc Wijts             95 De Poeljeugd             3:28
    9 Mart Tahapary          95 Prinses Ireneschool      3:29
   10 Emile Feij             95 Prinses Ireneschool      3:30
   11 Dwayn Akuoko Maclean   95 Holtkamp                 3:34
   12 Patrick Driedijk       95 Ichthussschool           3:41
   13 Bart Izeboud           95 't Noorderlicht          3:42
   14 Thijs de Lange         95 De Kattenschulp          3:44
   15 Jordi van de Vrie      95 Ichthussschool           3:51
   16 Simon Schiereck        95 De Zuidwesthoek          3:58
   17 Lorenzo Girones        95 Ichthussschool           3:59
   18 Sjoerd vd Plasse       95 Ichthussschool           4:09
   19 Erwin Nieuwdorp        95 Ichthussschool           4:12
   20 Kevin Herrebout        95 De Tweemaster            4:25
   21 Avalon Lobbezoo        95 Obs Voorhoute            4:54
   22 Willem Verboom         95 Ichthussschool           5:09
                                                             
      MGR 8, MEISJES GROEP 8                                 
    1 Alexandra Paszkowska   95 Bisschop Ernstschool     3:12
    2 Daniëlle Flipse        95 d'n Bogerd               3:18
    3 Linde Oostinga         95 De Zuidwesthoek          3:36
    4 Lauren Waaning         95 De Zuidwesthoek          3:36
    5 Vera IJzelenberg       95 Obs Voorhoute            3:39
    6 Noor Colpaert          95 Prinses Ireneschool      3:42
    7 Judith Schuijs         95 De Reiger                3:47
    8 Roos Loonstra          95 Obs Voorhoute            3:59
    9 Stefanie Martijn       95 't Noorderlicht          4:05
   10 Marina Smallegange     95 Ichthussschool           4:06
   11 Suzanne During         95 De Reiger                4:14
   12 Katja Watson           95 Obs Voorhoute            4:15
   13 Afra Wagenvoort        95 't Noorderlicht          4:23
   14 Anne van Remortel      95 Bisschop Ernstschool     4:36
   15 Sabine Mulder          95 De Reiger                5:09
   16 Kaylee Hilberink       95 De Reiger                5:23