5e Worstel en kom bovenloop

   jeugd
001 Maranus Femke        Westkapelle      164 0:04:53    1eMeis
002 Houtekamer Liam      O Sabbinge       162 0:05:17    1eJong
003 Mol Elise            s-HAbtskerke     170 0:05:39    2eMeis
004 Jonge Dylan de       Nieuwdorp        169 0:05:43    2eJong
005 Koole Marith         Wolphaartsdijk   166 0:05:44    3eMeis
006 Sluijs Femke van     Kloetinge        161 0:05:53    4eMeis
007 Oosten Skaye van     Kamperland       160 0:05:59    3eJong
008 Oosten Thyjan van    Kamperland       159 0:06:13    4eJong
009 Luijk Tess van       Goes             167 0:06:24    5eMeis
010 Maranus Niek         Westkapelle      163 0:06:30    5eJong

    3.3 km
001 Baar Remco de        Wolphaartsdijk   737 0:13:58    1eHeer
002 Feyter Jop de        s-H Arendskerke  704 0:14:22    2eHeer
003 Steenblok Koen       Heinkensand      168 0:15:53    3eHeer
004 Simonse Jesper       Goes             700 0:16:33    4eHeer
005 Luijk Zoe van        Goes             734 0:17:10    1eMeis
006 Geis Quinten         Goes             701 0:17:24    5eHeer
007 Simonse Marit        Goes             165 0:17:29    2eMeis
008 Limbergen Marieke v  Goes             702 0:19:51    1eDame
009 Witte Hanneke        Borssele         735 0:20:21    2eDame
010 Hozee Marleen        Wolphaartsdijk   703 0:20:30    3eDame
011 Klerk Jet de         Middelburg       736 0:23:10    4eDame
012 Vermeijden Thijmen   Vlissingen       739 0:29:58    6eHeer
013 Peters Richard       Vlissingen       740 0:30:07    7eHeer
014 Peters Natasja       Vlissingen       738 0:30:10    5eDame

    6.6 km
001 Meijers Andre        Hoedekenskerke   640 0:28:54    1eHeer
002 Kramer Tim           s-H Hendrikskind 634 0:28:59    2eHeer
003 Fertoute Zico        Wolphaartsdijk   643 0:32:22    3eHeer
004 Steenblok Marian     Heinkenszand     635 0:32:57    1eDame
005 Luijk Ruben van      Goes             684 0:33:05    4eHeer
006 Sprengers Julian     Wolphaartsdijk   695 0:33:55    5eHeer
007 Baar Sanne de        Wolphaartsdijk   687 0:33:58    2eDame
008 Tavenier Leon        Wolphaartsdijk   644 0:34:24    6eHeer
009 Capello Evelien      s-Heerenhoek     692 0:34:29    3eDame
010 Remijnsen Anne       Kapelle          685 0:34:59    4eDame
011 Elstgeest Debby      s-Heerenhoek     642 0:35:55    5eDame
012 Dries Stefan v d     Heinkenszand     636 0:36:28    7eHeer
013 Traas Marijn         Heinkenszand     639 0:36:58    6eDame
014 Schoe Ilse           Heinkenszand     638 0:37:00    7eDame
015 Nijsse Gisela        O Sabbinge       694 0:38:28    8eDame
016 Nelis Marieke        Wolphaartsdijk   690 0:39:24    9eDame
017 Minnaard Sharon      Yerseke          686 0:39:28   10eDame
018 Wagenaar Marco       Goes             699 0:40:19    8eHeer
019 Katsman Wouter       Wolphaartsdijk   641 0:40:28    9eHeer
020 Spruit Melanie       Kapelle          637 0:41:43   11eDame
021 Rijke Bianca de      Lewedorp         696 0:47:00   12eDame
022 Tissink Bram         Kapelle          689 0:47:02   10eHeer

    9.9 km
001 Vos Patrick de       Kattendijke      522 0:36:02    1eHeer
002 Limbergen Peter van  Goes             545 0:39:19    2eHeer
003 Vos Wilko de         Kattendijke      536 0:39:31    3eHeer
004 Boone Jozias         Goes             555 0:40:55    4eHeer
005 Verbeek Tom          Kwadendamme      548 0:41:19    5eHeer
006 Meeuwse JanWillem    Kwadendamme      559 0:41:59    6eHeer
007 Nood Jeroen de       Middelburg       538 0:42:14    7eHeer
008 Putter Rico de       Goes             562 0:42:37    8eHeer
009 Iersel Patrick van   Goes             554 0:43:20    9eHeer
010 Vlieger Richard de   Goes             543 0:43:23   10eHeer
011 Woesteijne Rinus vd  Middelburg       532 0:44:01   11eHeer
012 Baas Lion            Vlissingen       541 0:44:09   12eHeer
013 Doedee Baukje        Driewegen        550 0:44:20    1eDame
014 Elstgeest Gijsbert   s-Heerenhoek     561 0:44:24   13eHeer
015 Simonse Berry        Goesw            518 0:44:46   14eHeer
016 Boonstra Wijbrand    Goes             523 0:44:52   15eHeer
017 Spruit Johan         Kapelle          515 0:45:20   16eHeer
018 Vermeulen Leon       Wemeldinge       557 0:45:55   17eHeer
019 Decorte Jostein      Wolphaartsdijk   525 0:45:58   18eHeer
020 Jonge William de     Nieuwdorp        546 0:46:18   19eHeer
021 Spengers Frank       Wolphaartsdijk   526 0:46:35   20eHeer
022 Dellebeke Ron        Souburg          537 0:47:12   21eHeer
023 Kloosterman Kees     Wolphaartsdijk   560 0:47:43   22eHeer
024 Groot Linda de       s-Heerenhoek     558 0:47:52    2eDame
025 Strating Henny       Goes             521 0:48:22    3eDame
026 Belzen Niek van      Arnemuiden       556 0:48:30   23eHeer
027 Goetheer Rene        Wolphaartsdijk   527 0:48:44   24eHeer
028 Guequierre John      Middelburg       530 0:49:53   25eHeer
029 Koeijer Stefan de    Kapelle          540 0:49:56   26eHeer
030 Vieger Rian de       Goes             544 0:51:01    4eDame
031 Ruissen Martijn      O Sabbinge       519 0:51:33   27eHeer
032 Witte Wim            Borssele         535 0:51:40   28eHeer
033 Sluijs Esther van    Kloetinge        513 0:54:00    5eDame
034 Kuijder Peter        Lewedorp         542 0:54:13   29eHeer
035 Groningen Joris van  Goes             552 0:55:01   30eHeer
036 Stijns Arthur        Oudelande        524 0:55:09   31eHeer
037 Krombeen Yolanda     Kruiningen       539 0:55:24    6eDame
038 Kiewit Henk de       Kapelle          549 0:55:26   32eHeer
039 Boot Adriaan         Goes             553 0:55:29   33eHeer
040 Dalebout Jan         Biezelinge       528 0:56:07   34eHeer
041 Nijsse Rene          O Sabbinge       529 0:56:18   35eHeer
042 Joziasse Piet        Nw St Joosland   531 0:58:23   36eHeer
043 Temmerman Anne-Marie Kapelle          551 0:59:02    7eDame
044 Beijnum Lois van     Rilland          534 0:59:04    8eDame
045 Bondt Jacqueline de  Goes             517 1:01:29    9eDame
046 Mol Marina           s-H Abtskerke    547 1:02:13   10eDame
047 Liere Erik van       Nieuwdorp        682 1:04:29   37eHeer