23e WEA - Stadsloop

WEA stadsloop GOES
001 Broeke Tim van den       440 00Vlissingen               0:24:42   1eM
002 Lambregts Mels           450 Roosendaal                 0:24:45   2eM
003 Feijter Job de           015 04Lopers Comp Goes         0:24:59   3eM
004 Harmes Erwin             413 00Middelburg               0:25:07   4eM
005 Vos Patrick de           013 04Lopers Comp Goes         0:26:03   5eM
006 Bruijn Boris de          006 02Sportvisser              0:27:12   6eM
007 Boone Jozias             005 02Sportvisser              0:27:39   7eM
008 Nieuwenhuijze Laurent v  014 04Lopers Comp Goes         0:28:17   8eM
009 Vermeulen Sven           415 00Vlissingen               0:28:23   9eM
010 Vermeulen Alwin          078 20PWG Veilgheidskl man3    0:28:32  10eM
011 Meeuwsen Peter           033 09Sportvisser 2            0:28:38  11eM
012 Limbergen Peter van      079 20PWG Veilgheidskl man3    0:28:43  12eM
013 Verbeek Tom              077 20PWG Veilgheidskl man3    0:28:45  13eM
014 Balkenende Peter         020 05ZLM3                     0:28:48  14eM
015 Karelse Johan            007 02Sportvisser              0:28:51  15eM
016 Zwarthoed Nico           399 00Volendam                 0:28:54  16eM
017 Verschuure Monique       008 02Sportvisser              0:29:05   1eV
018 Wee Michel de            035 09Sportvisser 2            0:29:06  17eM
019 Vos Wilko de             030 08ZLM2                     0:29:19  18eM
020 Sinke Yann               034 09Sportvisser 2            0:29:32  19eM
021 Sanderse Monica          449 00Vlissingen               0:29:43   2eV
022 Vos Wolter               076 19PWG Veilgheidskl man 2   0:30:11  20eM
023 Verhaegh Bart            045 12Loopgr Fysio Kapelle     0:30:13  21eM
024 Nieuwenhuize John        441 00Kloetinge                0:30:15  22eM
025 Flipse Emiel             031 08ZLM2                     0:30:19  23eM
026 Woord Ruud               080 20PWG Veilgheidskl man3    0:30:22  24eM
027 Houweling Frank          016 04Lopers Comp Goes         0:30:25  25eM
028 Simonse Berry            071 18PWG Veiligheidskl man    0:30:31  26eM
029 Spruijt Johan            036 09Sportvisser 2            0:30:38  27eM
030 Boutens Ruben            395 00Middelburg               0:30:43  28eM
031 Zuidhof Jasper           422 00Goes                     0:30:56  29eM
032 Kooijman Jarno           387 00Yerseke                  0:31:00  30eM
033 Koole JanKees            073 19PWG Veiligheidskl  man2  0:31:03  31eM
034 Broeke Manfred van den   436 00Middelburg               0:31:06  32eM
035 Vlieger Richard de       075 19PWGVeilgheidskl man 2    0:31:10  33eM
036 Brouwer Sjaak            454 00Vlissingen               0:31:13  34eM
037 Schignbein Jorg          402 00Duitsland                0:31:15  35eM
038 Otte William             433 00Kapelle                  0:31:18  36eM
039 Meeuwse JanWillem        072 18PWG Veiligheidskl man    0:31:29  37eM
040 Baas Lion                476 00Vlissingen               0:31:40  38eM
041 Bruggeman Rini           460 00Kloetinge                0:31:53  39eM
042 Besuijen Marius          017 05ZLM3                     0:32:00  40eM
043 Kramer Tim               442 00Goes                     0:32:04  41eM
044 Zweemer Lennart          029 08ZLM2                     0:32:08  42eM
045 Leeuw Danny de           074 19PWG Veiligheidskl  man2  0:32:20  43eM
046 Pruijsers Martin         405 00Middelburg               0:32:24  44eM
047 Boonstra Wijbrand        438 00Goes                     0:32:29  45eM
048 Hoogerheide Sven         407 00Colijnsplaat             0:32:35  46eM
049 Wouters Wim              434 00Kruiningen               0:32:39  47eM
050 Steketee Maurice         428 00Middelburg               0:32:46  48eM
051 Dees Danmar              070 18PWG Veiligheidskl man    0:32:49  49eM
052 Poppe Jesper             406 00Middelburg               0:33:38  50eM
053 Keulen Bas van           451 00Middelburg               0:34:04  51eM
054 Wilde Jan de             069 18PWG Veiligheidskl man    0:34:07  52eM
055 Jonge Ryan de            390 00Oude Tonge               0:34:23  53eM
056 Bevelander Anette        426 00Rilland                  0:34:25   3eV
057 Groot Linda de           093 24ZLM vrouw 1              0:34:28   4eV
058 Nooteboom Ruud           423 00Goes                     0:34:32  54eM
059 Dixhoorn Martje van      068 17PWG Veilgheidskleding    0:34:34   5eV
060 Daalmans B               462 00Goes                     0:34:36  55eM
061 Koster Jos de            494 00s-Gravenpolder           0:34:39  56eM
062 Jager Jan de             448 00Wolphaartsdijk           0:34:42  57eM
063 Simons Dennis            483 00Goes                     0:34:45  58eM
064 Kleinjan Lydia           394 00Goes                     0:34:48   6eV
065 Lakke Alex               427 00Goes                     0:34:52  59eM
066 Vries Koen de            032 08ZLM2                     0:35:00  60eM
067 Haze Piet de             022 06Lamb Weston              0:35:06  61eM
068 Kate Melissa ten         469 00Terneuzen                0:35:08   7eV
069 Alssema Derk             391 00Kloetinge                0:35:11  62eM
070 Goetheer Rene            439 00Wolphaartsdijk           0:35:14  63eM
071 Kraak Enrico             398 00Goes                     0:35:22  64eM
072 Dijkstra Seth            490 00GRT                      0:35:25  65eM
073 Reekers Peter            457 00Goes                     0:35:28  66eM
074 Bouterse Mark            493 00Kapelle                  0:35:31  67eM
075 Koole Adri               019 05ZLM3                     0:35:34  68eM
076 Bakker GertJan           388 00Goes                     0:35:37  69eM
077 Berrevoets Arjen         037 10WEA                      0:35:41  70eM
078 Belzen Raymon van        018 05ZLM3                     0:35:45  71eM
079 Slabbekoorn Nathalie     386 00Kapelle                  0:35:50   8eV
080 Sandifort Nigel          403 00Borssele                 0:36:03  72eM
081 Muller Bob               400 00Goes                     0:36:16  73eM
082 Ars Maroeska             063 16PWG Veilgheidskleding    0:36:20   9eV
083 Rijneveld Herbert        023 06Lamb Weston              0:36:23  74eM
084 Blankenburgh Pieter      484 00Goes                     0:36:36  75eM
085 Vlist Elroy van der      040 10WEA                      0:36:38  76eM
086 Tramper Hans             497 00Goes                     0:36:41  77eM
087 Stein Bianca             066 17PWG Veilgheidskleding    0:36:44  10eV
088 Put Jos                  028 07Stedin-DNWG              0:36:46  78eM
089 Kraker John de           027 07Stedin-DNWG              0:36:48  79eM
090 Lamoen Floor             060 15Osterea Lyceum man       0:36:51  80eM
091 Remortel Eric van        397 00Goes                     0:36:56  81eM
092 Weemaes Tom              453 00Goes                     0:36:59  82eM
093 Dellebeke Ron            026 07Stedin-DNWG              0:37:02  83eM
094 Vreede Adriaan van de    474 00Kruingen                 0:37:10  84eM
095 Beek William van         466 00Boxtel                   0:37:22  85eM
096 Dries Stefan van den     472 00Heinkenszand             0:37:25  86eM
097 Remijn Manoek            067 17PWG Veilgheidskleding    0:37:28  11eV
098 Wingerden Jan van        424 00Goes                     0:37:31  87eM
099 Berge Marcel van den     085 22AOA Goes                 0:37:50  88eM
100 Dees Steven              396 00Wissenkerke              0:37:55  89eM
101 Vreede Kees de           495 00Goes                     0:38:11  90eM
102 Smit Veerle              053 14Osterea Lyceum vrouw     0:38:22  12eV
103 Bat Jo-Annes de          392 00Kloetinge                0:38:28  91eM
104 Boogert Anita            401 00Krabbendijke             0:38:38  13eV
105 Winter Anne de           091 23Focusfit 1               0:38:43  14eV
106 Roose Wim                414 00Goes                     0:38:45  92eM
107 Eckhardt Mascha          411 00Roosendaal               0:38:48  15eV
108 Hofman Muriel            090 23Focusfit 1               0:38:50  16eV
109 Bakker Niels             409 00Goes                     0:38:52  93eM
110 Sonke Lars               410 00Goes                     0:38:55  94eM
111 Joziasse Mark            470 00Goes                     0:38:57  95eM
112 Hooijdonk Jeroen van     046 12Loopgr Fysio Kapelle     0:39:00  96eM
113 Stee Jos van             430 00s-Gravenpolder           0:39:03  97eM
114 Vliet Josa van der       009 03De Daltons               0:39:06  17eV
115 Verschuure Annemarie     443 00Kruiningen               0:39:10  18eV
116 Bondt Peter de           383 00Deurne                   0:39:13  98eM
117 Eckhardt Marlou          444 00Kruiningen               0:39:15  19eV
118 Janssen Pieter           478 00Kwadendamme              0:39:18  99eM
119 Ieperen Martin van       048 12Loopgr Fysio Kapelle     0:39:22 100eM
120 Overveld Janien          065 17PWG Veilgheidskleding    0:39:33  20eV
121 Dalebout Jan             041 11Fysio Kapelle            0:39:41 101eM
122 Weijer Mark              047 12Loopgr Fysio Kapelle     0:39:50 102eM
123 Zuidweg Lennard          429 00Yerseke                  0:39:53 103eM
124 Muijnck Bo de            481 00Goes                     0:40:02  21eV
125 Flikweert Gerard         025 07Stedin-DNWG              0:40:14 104eM
126 Borrendam Frits van      465 00Middelburg               0:40:16 105eM
127 Plas Jan van der         458 00Goes                     0:40:23 106eM
128 Michaeli Jeannet         089 23Focusfit 1               0:40:38  22eV
129 Diddens Alex             384 00Hoboken                  0:40:41 107eM
130 Moerland Renate          432 00Arnemuiden               0:40:46  23eV
131 Verschuure Janneke       092 23Focusfit 1               0:40:54  24eV
132 Bliek Arno de            485 00Goes                     0:40:59 108eM
133 Simonse Jesper           437 00Goes                     0:41:13 109eM
134 Castel Peter             435 00Goes                     0:41:17 110eM
135 Feijter Maurits de       419 00Kapelle                  0:41:22 111eM
136 Vermare Alex             445 00Kapelle                  0:41:24 112eM
137 Antwerpen Chris van      389 00Goes                     0:41:37 113eM
138 Rooze Saskia             467 00Biezelinge               0:41:42  25eV
139 Pieters Ton              042 11Fysio Kapelle            0:41:48 114eM
140 Giesen Ferry van         416 00Goes                     0:41:50 115eM
141 Fortuin Orlando          498 00Yerseke                  0:41:53 116eM
142 Noya Tony                024 06Lamb Weston              0:42:02 117eM
143 Roderik Man              081 21ADRZ Antilopen           0:42:04 118eM
144 Dieren Manon van         446 00Wilhelminadorp           0:42:07  26eV
145 Mol Marjolein            044 11Fysio Kapelle            0:42:09  27eV
146 Dekker Ronald            421 00Goes                     0:42:11 119eM
147 Mirjam Vrouw             082 21ADRZ Antilopen           0:42:13  28eV
148 Nagel Jessica            086 22AOA Goes                 0:42:15  29eV
149 Kok Ingrid de            496 00Kapelle                  0:42:17  30eV
150 Folmer Wim               425 00Kloetinge                0:42:22 120eM
151 Hesp Niek                447 00Goes                     0:42:25 121eM
152 Janse Kim                010 03De Daltons               0:42:30  31eV
153 Eversdijk Mia            061 16PWG Veilgheidskleding    0:42:33  32eV
154 Luteijn Andre            043 11Fysio Kapelle            0:42:40 122eM
155 Bondt Jacqueline de      461 00Goes                     0:42:43  33eV
156 Meeuwse Annemijn         064 16PWG Veilgheidskleding    0:42:46  34eV
157 Walhout Helma            473 00Kapelle                  0:42:49  35eV
158 Boer Klaas de            058 15Osterea Lyceum man       0:42:53 123eM
159 Iersel Franny van        404 00Goes                     0:43:13  36eV
160 Breejen Stanley den      059 15Osterea Lyceum man       0:43:15 124eM
161 Boutens Janneke          468 00Middelburg               0:43:18  37eV
162 Vrie Noel van de         057 15Osterea Lyceum man       0:43:21 125eM
163 Priem Naomi              095 24ZLM vrouw 1              0:43:24  38eV
164 Stet Maaike              412 00Goes                     0:43:37  39eV
165 Leeflang Tim             021 06Lamb Weston              0:44:01 126eM
166 Guchte Koen van de       455 00Goes                     0:44:03 127eM
167 Keurhorst Rob            456 00Goes                     0:44:05 128eM
168 Trimpe Gerry             486 00Goes                     0:44:08  40eV
169 Boven Amber van          054 14Osterea Lyceum vrouw     0:44:36  41eV
170 Goense Colette           055 14Osterea Lyceum vrouw     0:44:39  42eV
171 Bierens Nicole           094 24ZLM vrouw 1              0:44:50  43eV
172 Winanda Vrouw            083 21ADRZ Antilopen           0:44:55  44eV
173 Koning Andrea            088 22AOA Goes                 0:44:57  45eV
174 Sandra Vrouw             084 21ADRZ Antilopen           0:44:59  46eV
175 Glind Katinka van de     087 22AOA Goes                 0:45:02  47eV
176 Bergh Mirelle van den    011 03De Daltons               0:45:07  48eV
177 Koning Chantal de        408 00Colijnsplaat             0:45:10  49eV
178 Geelhoed Vivian          096 24ZLM vrouw 1              0:45:13  50eV
179 Simonse Marielle         062 16PWG Veilgheidskleding    0:45:17  51eV
180 Geluk Ilona              417 00Goes                     0:45:55  52eV
181 Hartendorp Paul          482 00Goes                     0:47:21 129eM
182 Schilperoordt Chantal    012 03De Daltons               0:48:11  53eV
183 Mohr Marcel              491 00Goes                     0:48:17 130eM
184 Kam Krista de            499 00Goes                     0:50:53  54eV
185 Schipper Linda           500 00Goes                     0:50:57  55eV
186 Alssema Wendy            393 00Kloetinge                0:51:03  56eV
187 Weemaes Ferdy            452 00Goes                     0:51:05 131eM
188 Wijk Corne van           039 10WEA                      0:52:45 132eM


"funrun"
"001 Paleckza Edyta           997 00Prezeclaw                0:11:48   1eV "
"002 Alssema Bangaly          985 00Kloetinge                0:17:39   1eM "
"003 Tramper Jens             988 00Goes                     0:18:40   2eM "
"004 Karelse Yara             993 00Goes                     0:20:32   2eV "
"005 Luijk Zoe van            999 00Goes                     0:20:34   3eV "
"006 Simonse Marit            995 00Goes                     0:20:37   4eV "
"007 Dikkenberg Inke vd       996 00Goes                     0:20:39   3eM "
"008 Berg Nino van den        986 00Goes                     0:20:42   4eM "
"009 Kunder Frenchie de       987 00Hoorn                    0:22:42   5eV "
"010 Boutens Annelien         994 00Middelburg               0:23:08   6eV "
"011 Bauer Angela             989 00Goes                     0:33:55   7eV "
"012 Bruijnes Veerle          991 00Goes                     0:37:52   8eV "
"013 Ruijsink Lenneke         990 00Goes                     0:37:58   9eV "
"014 Aertsen Jurgen           998 00Goes                     0:48:28   5eM "


    WEA-stadsloop Goes
    mannen
  1 04Lopers Comp Goes             06584
    Vos Patrick de            26:03
    Nieuwenhuijze Laurent v   28:17
    Feijter Job de            24:59
    Houweling Frank           30:25
  2 02Sportvisser                  06767
    Boone Jozias              27:39
    Bruijn Boris de           27:12
    Karelse Johan             28:51
    Verschuure Monique        29:05
  3 20PWG Veilgheidskl man3        06982
    Verbeek Tom               28:45
    Vermeulen Alwin           28:32
    Limbergen Peter van       28:43
    Woord Ruud                30:22
  4 09Sportvisser 2                07074
    Meeuwsen Peter            28:38
    Sinke Yann                29:32
    Wee Michel de             29:06
    Spruijt Johan             30:38
  5 19PWG Veiligheidskl  man2      07484
    Koole JanKees             31:03
    Leeuw Danny de            32:20
    Vlieger Richard de        31:10
    Vos Wolter                30:11
  6 08ZLM2                         07606
    Zweemer Lennart           32:08
    Vos Wilko de              29:19
    Flipse Emiel              30:19
    Vries Koen de             35:00
  7 18PWG Veiligheidskl man        07736
    Wilde Jan de              34:07
    Dees Danmar               32:49
    Simonse Berry             30:31
    Meeuwse JanWillem         31:29
  8 05ZLM3                         07927
    Besuijen Marius           32:00
    Belzen Raymon van         35:45
    Koole Adri                35:34
    Balkenende Peter          28:48
  9 12Loopgr Fysio Kapelle         08905
    Verhaegh Bart             30:13
    Hooijdonk Jeroen van      39:00
    Weijer Mark               39:50
    Ieperen Martin van        39:22
 10 07Stedin-DNWG                  09050
    Flikweert Gerard          40:14
    Dellebeke Ron             37:02
    Kraker John de            36:48
    Put Jos                   36:46
 11 06Lamb Weston                  09452
    Leeflang Tim              44:01
    Haze Piet de              35:06
    Rijneveld Herbert         36:23
    Noya Tony                 42:02
 12 11Fysio Kapelle                09978
    Dalebout Jan              39:41
    Pieters Ton               41:48
    Luteijn Andre             42:40
    Mol Marjolein             42:09
 13 15Osterea Lyceum man           09980
    Vrie Noel van de          43:21
    Boer Klaas de             42:53
    Breejen Stanley den       43:15
    Lamoen Floor              36:51
 14 22AOA Goes                     10204
    Berge Marcel van den      37:50
    Nagel Jessica             42:15
    Glind Katinka van de      45:02
    Koning Andrea             44:57
 15 21ADRZ Antilopen               10451
    Roderik Man               42:04
    Mirjam Vrouw              42:13
    Winanda Vrouw             44:55
    Sandra Vrouw              44:59
 16 10WEA                          16504
    Berrevoets Arjen          35:41
    Velde Bart van de
    Wijk Corne van            52:45
    Vlist Elroy van der       36:38
 17 13WEA Zierikzee                36000
    Vlist Elroy van der
    Berrevoets Arjan
    Wijk Corne van
    Velde Bart van de

    vrouwen
  1 17PWG Veilgheidskleding        08899
    Overveld Janien           39:33
    Stein Bianca              36:44
    Remijn Manoek             37:28
    Dixhoorn Martje van       34:34
  2 23Focusfit 1                   09545
    Michaeli Jeannet          40:38
    Hofman Muriel             38:50
    Winter Anne de            38:43
    Verschuure Janneke        40:54
  3 16PWG Veilgheidskleding        10016
    Eversdijk Mia             42:33
    Simonse Marielle          45:17
    Ars Maroeska              36:20
    Meeuwse Annemijn          42:46
  4 24ZLM vrouw 1                  10075
    Groot Linda de            34:28
    Bierens Nicole            44:50
    Priem Naomi               43:24
    Geelhoed Vivian           45:13
  5 03De Daltons                   10494
    Vliet Josa van der        39:06
    Janse Kim                 42:30
    Bergh Mirelle van den     45:07
    Schilperoordt Chantal     48:11
  6 14Osterea Lyceum vrouw         16657
    Smit Veerle               38:22
    Boven Amber van           44:36