9e Sportvisserloop

    Jeugdcircuit ,2019
    Yerseke     
001 Lorier Lisanne       Dynamica         0996 0:05:32   1eM13-14 16.265  3.41 min/km
002 Kraker Ysmine de     Dynamica         0994 0:05:52   1eM11-12 15.340  3.54 min/km
003 Kint Ivan            Driewegen        0978 0:05:55   1eJ11-12 15.211  3.56 min/km
004 Kint Erik            Driewegen        0977 0:05:59   2eJ11-12 15.041  3.59 min/km
005 Beljaars Damian      Dynamica         0986 0:06:03   1eJ09-10 14.876  4.01 min/km
006 Simonse Marit        AV'56            0997 0:06:07   2eM11-12 14.713  4.04 min/km
007 Jonge Dylano de      AV'56            0993 0:06:21   2eJ09-10 14.173  4.13 min/km
008 Braal Jan de         Yerseke          0989 0:06:24   1eJ07-08 14.062  4.16 min/km
009 Boone Mathijs        Yerseke          0968 0:06:25   2eJ07-08 14.025  4.16 min/km
010 Dees Rody            AV'56            0990 0:06:32   3eJ11-12 13.775  4.21 min/km
011 Verschuure Fayenne   AV'56            0981 0:06:53   1eM09-10 13.075  4.35 min/km
012 Kik Max              Yerseke          0959 0:06:59   3eJ07-08 12.887  4.39 min/km
013 Veringa Erik         Dynamica         0998 0:07:01   4eJ11-12 12.826  4.40 min/km
014 Lorier Floor         Vlissingen       0995 0:07:04   3eM11-12 12.735  4.42 min/km
015 Koole Lisa           Dynamica         0979 0:07:10   2eM09-10 12.558  4.46 min/km
016 Boone Lucas          Yerseke          0967 0:07:14   4eJ07-08 12.442  4.49 min/km
017 Helden Mads van      Yerseke          0962 0:07:17   5eJ07-08 12.356  4.51 min/km
018 Dixhoorn Jan van     Yerseke          0976 0:07:24   6eJ07-08 12.162  4.56 min/km
019 Zoetewey Ruben       Yerseke          0970 0:07:30   7eJ07-08 12.000  5.00 min/km
020 Kraker Aimee         Dynamica         0969 0:07:37   1eM07-08 11.816  5.04 min/km
021 Bleeken Tim v d      Spado            0973 0:07:39   8eJ07-08 11.764  5.05 min/km
022 Bel Melvin de        Yerseke          0975 0:07:42   9eJ07-08 11.688  5.07 min/km
023 Scherders Thijs      Dynamica         0980 0:07:51  10eJ07-08 11.464  5.13 min/km
024 Hoogstrate Ben       Yerseke          0961 0:07:53  11eJ07-08 11.416  5.15 min/km
025 Heuvel Anniek v d    Zierikzee        0992 0:08:13   3eM09-10 10.953  5.28 min/km
026 Ruijsink Ezra        Kapelle          0972 0:08:19  12eJ07-08 10.821  5.32 min/km
027 Kik Britt            Yerseke          0960 0:08:23   4eM09-10 10.735  5.35 min/km
028 Putten Thijs van     Yerseke          0963 0:08:51  13eJ07-08 10.169  5.54 min/km
029 Bleeken Liz v d      Hoogerheide      0971 0:09:13   2eM07-08 09.764  6.08 min/km
030 Boertjes Bram        Yerseke          0964 0:10:43  14eJ07-08 08.398  7.08 min/km
031 Boertjes Rody        Yerseke          0965 0:10:45   5eJ11-12 08.372  7.09 min/km
032 Boertjes Mike        Yerseke          0966 0:10:48  15eJ07-08 08.333  7.11 min/km
organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56
opm o.v.v. startnummer binnen 5 dagen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl

    Kort 3.3 km ,2019
    Yerseke     
001 Mehary Abraham       AV'56            1100 0:10:55   1eHkort  18.137  3.18 min/km
002 Kooijman Jarno       AV'56            1160 0:11:41   2eHkort  16.947  3.32 min/km
003 Schets Wouter        AV'56            1175 0:11:48   3eHkort  16.779  3.34 min/km
004 Meij Otto            Dynamica         1004 0:12:38   4eHkort  15.672  3.49 min/km
005 Verbrugge Ipe        AV'56            1183 0:13:17   5eHkort  14.905  4.01 min/km
006 Schets Tessa         AV'56            1161 0:13:50   1eVkort  14.313  4.11 min/km
007 Koole Stijn          Dynamica         1170 0:13:59   6eHkort  14.159  4.14 min/km
008 Baar Sanne de        AV'56            1165 0:14:03   2eVkort  14.092  4.15 min/km
009 Steenblok Koen       AV'56            1163 0:14:18   7eHkort  13.846  4.20 min/km
010 Mol Elise            AV'56            1005 0:14:22   3eVkort  13.781  4.21 min/km
011 Kolijn Frans         Souburg          1002 0:14:25   8eHkort  13.734  4.22 min/km
012 Smits Veerle         AV'56            1176 0:14:51   4eVkort  13.333  4.30 min/km
013 Wisse Julia          Aagtekerke       1181 0:15:07   5eVkort  13.098  4.34 min/km
014 Meeuwsen Laurens     Krabbendijke     1158 0:15:12   9eHkort  13.026  4.36 min/km
015 Koole Hilde          Dynamica         1169 0:16:26   6eVkort  12.048  4.58 min/km
016 Elstgeest Lotte      AV'56            1001 0:17:37   7eVkort  11.239  5.20 min/km
017 Kolijn Jolanda       Souburg          1003 0:17:50   8eVkort  11.102  5.24 min/km
018 Meijers Jacqueline   AV'56            1171 0:18:02   9eVkort  10.979  5.27 min/km
019 Verschuure Rianne    Yerseke          1184 0:18:21  10eVkort  10.790  5.33 min/km
020 Linden Renate v d    Krabendijke      1155 0:18:24  11eVkort  10.760  5.34 min/km
021 Stokman Stefan       Dynamica         1177 0:18:41  10eHkort  10.597  5.39 min/km
022 Pasman Simone        Kapelle          1157 0:19:03  12eVkort  10.393  5.46 min/km
023 Water Emma van de    Yerseke          1182 0:19:03  13eVkort  10.393  5.46 min/km
024 Wagenaar Marco       AV'56            1180 0:19:08  11eHkort  10.348  5.47 min/km
025 Bauer Angela         Goes             1159 0:19:12  14eVkort  10.312  5.49 min/km
026 Nijsse Rene          AV'56            1173 0:19:31  12eHkort  10.145  5.54 min/km
027 Mot Marleen de       Yerseke          1172 0:19:56  15eVkort  09.933  6.02 min/km
028 Aerts Sarijke        Middelburg       1164 0:20:14  16eVkort  09.785  6.07 min/km
029 Bode Liesbeth        Yerseke          1167 0:20:18  17eVkort  09.753  6.09 min/km
030 Schneider Henny      Kapelle          1162 0:21:05  13eHkort  09.391  6.23 min/km
031 Vlieger Heleen de    Vlissingen       1007 0:21:33  18eVkort  09.187  6.31 min/km
032 Kok Ella de          AV'56            1156 0:21:38  19eVkort  09.152  6.33 min/km
033 Verdonk Marije       Souburg          1178 0:21:46  20eVkort  09.096  6.35 min/km
034 Belle Mia van        Dynamica         1166 0:22:14  21eVkort  08.905  6.44 min/km
035 Pekaar Marriet       Yerseke          1174 0:22:34  22eVkort  08.774  6.50 min/km
036 Helden Angela van    Yerseke          1168 0:22:37  23eVkort  08.754  6.51 min/km
037 Sluijs Femke van     AV'56            1006 0:23:12  24eVkort  08.534  7.01 min/km
organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56
opm o.v.v. startnummer binnen 5 dagen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl

    Koolesport Stratenloopcircuit ,2019
    Yerseke     10 km
001 Pleijte Tim          Dynamica         0003 0:32:05   1eH20/34 18.701  3.12 min/km
002 Overgaauw Ronnie     Dynamica         0103 0:32:19   2eH20/34 18.566  3.13 min/km
003 Willeboordse Floris  Gonzalez RT      0788 0:32:42   3eH20/34 18.348  3.16 min/km
004 Harmes Erwin         Gonzalez RT      0001 0:32:58   1eH35/44 18.200  3.17 min/km
005 Adan Erwin           Dynamica         007  0:33:48   4eH20/34 17.751  3.22 min/km
006 Wiessner Ralph       Dynamica         098  0:34:18   2eH35/44 17.492  3.25 min/km
007 Boone Jozias         AV'56            016  0:34:22   3eH35/44 17.458  3.26 min/km
008 Kok Martijn de       AV'56            0002 0:34:34   4eH35/44 17.357  3.27 min/km
009 Bleeken Nick van den Hoogerheide      0632 0:34:45   5eH35/44 17.266  3.28 min/km
010 Hoosemans Ruud       Dynamica         031  0:34:49   6eH35/44 17.233  3.28 min/km
011 Mud Menno            Lionidas         0785 0:34:56   1eH45/54 17.175  3.29 min/km
012 Bruijn Boris de      AV'56            0638 0:35:01   7eH35/44 17.134  3.30 min/km
013 Schrier Michel       Dynamica         0698 0:35:44   8eH35/44 16.791  3.34 min/km
014 Verbeek Tom          Kwadendamme      082  0:36:38   9eH35/44 16.378  3.39 min/km
015 Goossen Erik         Scheldesport     024  0:36:52   2eH45/54 16.274  3.41 min/km
016 Sparrentak Wim van   Dynamica         0707 0:36:58   3eH45/54 16.230  3.41 min/km
017 Balkenende Peter     AV'56            011  0:37:02   4eH45/54 16.201  3.42 min/km
018 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     050  0:37:06   5eH20/34 16.172  3.42 min/km
019 Rijk Arnoud          AV'56            062  0:37:08   6eH20/34 16.157  3.42 min/km
020 Veen Rob van 't      AV'56            081  0:37:11  10eH35/44 16.136  3.43 min/km
021 Vos Wilko de         AV'56            094  0:37:13   1eH55/64 16.121  3.43 min/km
022 Korte Willem de      Gonzalez RT      042  0:37:17   7eH20/34 16.092  3.43 min/km
023 Boks  Jorim de       Gonzalez RT      0107 0:37:32   8eH20/34 15.985  3.45 min/km
024 Schrier David        Dynamica         0697 0:37:39   9eH20/34 15.936  3.45 min/km
025 Nieuwenhuyze Laurent AV'56            055  0:37:42  10eH20/34 15.915  3.46 min/km
026 Woestijne Johan v d  Zoutelande       0720 0:37:52  11eH20/34 15.845  3.47 min/km
027 Roelse Jan-Willem    Gonzalez RT      064  0:37:57  12eH20/34 15.810  3.47 min/km
028 Luitwieler Samantha  Vlissingen       0111 0:38:03   1eD20/34 15.768  3.48 min/km
029 Beijer Jesse         Gonzalez RT      012  0:38:08  13eH20/34 15.734  3.48 min/km
030 Zeijseink Sander     Vlissingen       0102 0:38:12  14eH20/34 15.706  3.49 min/km
031 Sinke Yann           AV'56            0704 0:38:27  15eH20/34 15.604  3.50 min/km
032 Karelse Johan        AV'56            0670 0:38:31   5eH45/54 15.577  3.51 min/km
033 Vinden Gert van der  Dynamica         090  0:38:44   2eH55/64 15.490  3.52 min/km
034 Nieuwenhuize John    AV'56            0686 0:38:48  11eH35/44 15.463  3.52 min/km
035 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          0705 0:38:51   6eH45/54 15.444  3.53 min/km
036 Quist Hans           Spado            0787 0:38:54  16eH20/34 15.424  3.53 min/km
037 Vos Wolter           Dynamica         095  0:39:04   7eH45/54 15.358  3.54 min/km
038 Besuijen Marius      AV'56            014  0:39:15   3eH55/64 15.286  3.55 min/km
039 Wattel Adriaan       Middelburg       097  0:39:18  17eH20/34 15.267  3.55 min/km
040 Ridderhof Michel     Middelburg       0693 0:39:49   8eH45/54 15.069  3.58 min/km
041 Rijk Remon           AV'56            063  0:39:53  12eH35/44 15.043  3.59 min/km
042 Verhaeghe Bart       AV'56            083  0:39:57  13eH35/44 15.018  3.59 min/km
043 Ruisink Anne         Kapelle          0792 0:40:03  14eH35/44 14.981  4.00 min/km
044 Baas Lion            Dynamica         009  0:40:07  15eH35/44 14.956  4.00 min/km
045 Boon Jonathan        Gonzalez RT      0767 0:40:13  16eH35/44 14.919  4.01 min/km
046 Pagter Rob de        Dynamica         060  0:40:21  17eH35/44 14.869  4.02 min/km
047 Elstgeest Gijsbert   AV'56            022  0:40:27   9eH45/54 14.833  4.02 min/km
048 Uffelen Hein van     Souburg          0708 0:40:30  18eH20/34 14.814  4.03 min/km
049 Wouters Jaap         Dynamica         101  0:40:33  19eH20/34 14.796  4.03 min/km
050 Kramer Tim           AV'56            0677 0:40:38  18eH35/44 14.766  4.03 min/km
051 Moerland Mattheo     Deltasport       0684 0:40:40  20eH20/34 14.754  4.03 min/km
052 Molendijk Jan        Krabbendijke     053  0:40:47  21eH20/34 14.711  4.04 min/km
053 Stroo Marinus        Middelburg       076  0:41:01  22eH20/34 14.628  4.06 min/km
054 Hoven Raoul van den  Middelburg       032  0:41:22  23eH20/34 14.504  4.08 min/km
055 Saurens Jurgen       AV'56            0695 0:41:25  19eH35/44 14.486  4.08 min/km
056 Verhage Bram         Dynamica         0709 0:41:29   4eH55/64 14.463  4.08 min/km
057 Broeke Rian van den  Dynamica         0637 0:41:45   5eH55/64 14.371  4.10 min/km
058 Dekker Peter         Zoutelande       019  0:41:48  10eH45/54 14.354  4.10 min/km
059 Koppejan Pascal      Flakkee          041  0:41:51  24eH20/34 14.336  4.11 min/km
060 Beije Arjan          DeltaSport       0109 0:42:06  11eH45/54 14.251  4.12 min/km
061 Hoogstrate Frank     Yerseke          0763 0:42:10  25eH20/34 14.229  4.13 min/km
062 Bruijnooge Johan     Yerseke          0639 0:42:19  26eH20/34 14.178  4.13 min/km
063 Janse Leo            Gonzalez RT      0772 0:42:24  27eH20/34 14.150  4.14 min/km
064 Visser Bart de       Serooskerke      091  0:42:27  20eH35/44 14.134  4.14 min/km
065 Paardekooper Rinus   AV'56            058  0:42:32   6eH55/64 14.106  4.15 min/km
066 Hoosemans Martijn    Dynamica         030  0:42:34  21eH35/44 14.095  4.15 min/km
067 Meijers Andre        AV'56            0682 0:42:37  12eH45/54 14.079  4.15 min/km
068 Jobse Samuel         Aagtekerke       034  0:42:41  22eH35/44 14.057  4.16 min/km
069 Vriend Robin de      Hansweert        0715 0:42:44  23eH35/44 14.040  4.16 min/km
070 Dees Danmar          AV'56            0644 0:42:55  13eH45/54 13.980  4.17 min/km
071 Bruijs Petra         Spado            0640 0:43:04   1eD45/54 13.931  4.18 min/km
072 Meeuwse Jan-Willem   AV'56            049  0:43:06   7eH55/64 13.921  4.18 min/km
073 Kleinjan Lydia       Goes             039  0:43:22   2eD20/34 13.835  4.20 min/km
074 Simonse Berry        AV'56            0702 0:43:24  14eH45/54 13.824  4.20 min/km
075 Kolk Rijndert v d    Middelburg       0776 0:43:29  15eH45/54 13.798  4.20 min/km
076 Herder Theo den      AV'56            028  0:43:35   1eH65/99 13.766  4.21 min/km
077 Kaam Maarten vsn     Yerseke          0669 0:43:43  28eH20/34 13.724  4.22 min/km
078 Kole Menno           Goes             0675 0:43:47  24eH35/44 13.703  4.22 min/km
079 Groot Jacques de     Spado            0761 0:43:50   8eH55/64 13.688  4.22 min/km
080 Bos Frans            Dynamica         017  0:43:53   2eH65/99 13.672  4.23 min/km
081 Keulen Bram van      Meliskerke       037  0:43:55  16eH45/54 13.662  4.23 min/km
082 Bevelander Annette   AV'56            015  0:43:57   3eD20/34 13.651  4.23 min/km
083 Versluis Linda       Gapinge          089  0:43:59   2eD45/54 13.641  4.23 min/km
084 Meijboom Durby       Vlissingen       0681 0:44:02   1eD35/44 13.626  4.24 min/km
085 Schetters Cyril      B o Zoom         0696 0:44:05  17eH45/54 13.610  4.24 min/km
086 Herselman Jon        Kapelle          0662 0:44:08  18eH45/54 13.595  4.24 min/km
087 Schuit Mark          Breda            0699 0:44:14  29eH20/34 13.564  4.25 min/km
088 Krijger Jack         Yerseke          0678 0:44:20  30eH20/34 13.533  4.26 min/km
089 Sonke Rob            AV'56            071  0:44:24  25eH35/44 13.513  4.26 min/km
090 Belzen Niek van      Arnemuiden       0762 0:44:31  19eH45/54 13.478  4.27 min/km
091 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       073  0:44:37  26eH35/44 13.447  4.27 min/km
092 Wiessner Vicky       Middelburg       099  0:44:39   3eD45/54 13.437  4.27 min/km
093 Bevelander Herman    s-Gravenpolder   0630 0:44:42  27eH35/44 13.422  4.28 min/km
094 Haren Patrick van    Tholen           027  0:44:47  20eH45/54 13.397  4.28 min/km
095 Wiersma Michel       Middelburg       0718 0:44:50  31eH20/34 13.382  4.28 min/km
096 Altena Jacco         Bolsward         0771 0:44:54  28eH35/44 13.363  4.29 min/km
097 Ooms Jos             Olympia          0689 0:44:58   9eH55/64 13.343  4.29 min/km
098 Vermei Erik          Heinkenszand     086  0:45:01  10eH55/64 13.328  4.30 min/km
099 Heuvel Peter van den Zierikzee        0663 0:45:09  29eH35/44 13.289  4.30 min/km
100 Rooij Kees de        Yerseke          0777 0:45:14  32eH20/34 13.264  4.31 min/km
101 Vreede Adriaan v d   Kruiningen       0713 0:45:20  33eH20/34 13.235  4.31 min/km
102 Baar Pieter-Jan de   AV'56            0625 0:45:22  30eH35/44 13.225  4.32 min/km
103 Overweel John        Dynamica         057  0:45:26   3eH65/99 13.206  4.32 min/km
104 Siemerink Tommy      B o Zoom         0700 0:45:29  31eH35/44 13.191  4.32 min/km
105 Traas Marijn         Heinkenszand     079  0:45:39  32eH35/44 13.143  4.33 min/km
106 Damme Ko van         AV'56            0643 0:45:42  11eH55/64 13.129  4.34 min/km
107 Christiaansen Harry  AV'56            0642 0:45:46  12eH55/64 13.109  4.34 min/km
108 Janse Adrie          Gonzalez RT      033  0:45:48  13eH55/64 13.100  4.34 min/km
109 Beelen Huub          AV'56            0628 0:45:52  14eH55/64 13.081  4.35 min/km
110 Olivier Marco        Vlissingen       0688 0:45:55  21eH45/54 13.067  4.35 min/km
111 Doedee Boukje        Driewegen        0646 0:46:03   2eD35/44 13.029  4.36 min/km
112 Berrevoets Arjen     Kerkwerve        0629 0:46:08  33eH35/44 13.005  4.36 min/km
113 Ridder Laus de       Vlissingen       0692 0:46:11  15eH55/64 12.991  4.37 min/km
114 Strating Henny       AV'56            075  0:46:14   4eD45/54 12.977  4.37 min/km
115 Dellebeke Ron        Dynamica         020  0:46:16  16eH55/64 12.968  4.37 min/km
116 Noom Jan             Scherpenisse     0687 0:46:21  34eH20/34 12.944  4.38 min/km
117 Priester Dore        Middelburg       0106 0:46:24   4eD20/34 12.931  4.38 min/km
118 Jonge William de     Nieuwdorp        0820 0:46:38  22eH45/54 12.866  4.39 min/km
119 Goetheer Rene        Wolphaartsdijk   0658 0:46:53  23eH45/54 12.797  4.41 min/km
120 Vrie Mirona de       Middelburg       0110 0:46:56   3eD35/44 12.784  4.41 min/km
121 Smits Jack           Dynamica         0783 0:46:59  17eH55/64 12.770  4.41 min/km
122 Karstanje Albert     Middelburg       0671 0:47:02  18eH55/64 12.756  4.42 min/km
123 Vermaat Michael      Souburg          085  0:47:04  34eH35/44 12.747  4.42 min/km
124 Geldof Ruud          Middelburg       0653 0:47:07  19eH55/64 12.734  4.42 min/km
125 Bevelander Jan-Piete St Maartensdijk  0631 0:47:13  35eH20/34 12.707  4.43 min/km
126 Ars Maroeska         AV'56            0624 0:47:18   4eD35/44 12.684  4.43 min/km
127 Jobse Laurens        Goes             0667 0:47:21  36eH20/34 12.671  4.44 min/km
128 Moerland Marc-Jan    Goes             0683 0:47:24  37eH20/34 12.658  4.44 min/km
129 Minnaard Esdra       Yerseke          0779 0:47:29  38eH20/34 12.636  4.44 min/km
130 Dommisse Arjen       Krabbendijk      0647 0:47:32  35eH35/44 12.622  4.45 min/km
131 Koster Jos de        Goes             043  0:47:35  36eH35/44 12.609  4.45 min/km
132 Jong Hans de         Strijen          0793 0:47:46  20eH55/64 12.561  4.46 min/km
133 Slabbekoorn Nathalie AV'56            0706 0:47:49   5eD20/34 12.547  4.46 min/km
134 Maas Erwin van der   Kortgene         0105 0:47:58  24eH45/54 12.508  4.47 min/km
135 Ruissen Martijn      Wolphaartsdijk   0694 0:48:02  39eH20/34 12.491  4.48 min/km
136 Huurman Wim          Goes             0666 0:48:05  21eH55/64 12.478  4.48 min/km
137 Koene Ingrid         AV'56            040  0:48:13   1eD55/64 12.443  4.49 min/km
138 Kraker John de       Kapelle          044  0:48:15  22eH55/64 12.435  4.49 min/km
139 Guigui Esma          AV'56            0659 0:48:18   6eD20/34 12.422  4.49 min/km
140 Westeinde Marc v't   AV'56            0769 0:48:21  25eH45/54 12.409  4.50 min/km
141 Hollander Peter den  Serooskerke      0665 0:48:28  26eH45/54 12.379  4.50 min/km
142 Bolle Aart           Goes             0633 0:48:32  40eH20/34 12.362  4.51 min/km
143 Joosse Frits         Goes             0668 0:48:40  41eH20/34 12.328  4.52 min/km
144 Rijk Sander          Yerseke          0780 0:48:47  42eH20/34 12.299  4.52 min/km
145 Delzenne Mart-Jan    Krabbendijke     0645 0:48:51  37eH35/44 12.282  4.53 min/km
146 Kramer Andre         Yerseke          045  0:48:54  27eH45/54 12.269  4.53 min/km
147 Vlieger Johan de     Vlissingen       093  0:48:57  23eH55/64 12.257  4.53 min/km
148 Suilen Hans          Sommelsdijk      0766 0:49:03  28eH45/54 12.232  4.54 min/km
149 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56            088  0:49:11   5eD35/44 12.199  4.55 min/km
150 Bat Jo-Annes de      Kloetinge        0791 0:49:27  38eH35/44 12.133  4.56 min/km
151 Christiaanse Johnny  Yerseke          0641 0:49:34  24eH55/64 12.104  4.57 min/km
152 Koppejan Chris       s-Gravenpolder   0760 0:49:39  43eH20/34 12.084  4.57 min/km
153 Saaman Marloes       AV'56            065  0:49:42   6eD35/44 12.072  4.58 min/km
154 Eckhardt Marlou      AV'56            021  0:49:44   7eD20/34 12.064  4.58 min/km
155 Bakker Gertjan       AV'56            010  0:49:45  29eH45/54 12.060  4.58 min/km
156 Sighem Claudia van   AV'56            066  0:49:48   5eD45/54 12.048  4.58 min/km
157 Traas Ilse           Heinkenszand     078  0:49:51   8eD20/34 12.036  4.59 min/km
158 Hijfte Raoul van     Yerseke          0778 0:49:55  44eH20/34 12.020  4.59 min/km
159 Wielemaker Simon     Vlissingen       0717 0:49:57  39eH35/44 12.012  4.59 min/km
160 Slabbekoorn Nick     s-HHendrikskinde 068  0:49:59  45eH20/34 12.004  4.59 min/km
161 Smit Harry           Haamstede        070  0:50:01   4eH65/99 11.996  5.00 min/km
162 Vries Jannie de      Dynamica         096  0:50:04   2eD55/64 11.984  5.00 min/km
163 Bosselaar Jan        Dynamica         0774 0:50:07   5eH65/99 11.972  5.00 min/km
164 Vermin Hein          Nisse            0711 0:50:35  46eH20/34 11.861  5.03 min/km
165 Jonge Wim de         AV'56            035  0:50:39   6eH65/99 11.846  5.03 min/km
166 Veringa Caroline     Dynamica         084  0:50:42   7eD35/44 11.834  5.04 min/km
167 Glind Herman van der AV'56            0656 0:50:45  40eH35/44 11.822  5.04 min/km
168 Poel Henk van der    Westkapelle      061  0:50:50  25eH55/64 11.803  5.05 min/km
169 Feijter Maurits de   Lewedorp         0651 0:50:53  47eH20/34 11.791  5.05 min/km
170 Spaans Ellie         AV'56            072  0:50:56   3eD55/64 11.780  5.05 min/km
171 Mulder Marjon        Koudekerke       054  0:51:02   9eD20/34 11.757  5.06 min/km
172 Winsen Sam van       Tholen           100  0:51:24  48eH20/34 11.673  5.08 min/km
173 Iwaarden Jacco van   Yerseke          0768 0:51:30  30eH45/54 11.650  5.09 min/km
174 Verkaart Rosette     Vlissingen       0710 0:51:36   8eD35/44 11.627  5.09 min/km
175 Gilst Marcel van     AV'56            0655 0:51:54  31eH45/54 11.560  5.11 min/km
176 Meerkerk Pim van     Kloetinge        0680 0:51:58  49eH20/34 11.545  5.11 min/km
177 Sinke Natalie        Gonzalez RT      067  0:52:01   9eD35/44 11.534  5.12 min/km
178 Zuidweg Lennard      Yerseke          0721 0:52:09  50eH20/34 11.505  5.12 min/km
179 Wittenbols Luc       Woensdrecht      0719 0:52:13  32eH45/54 11.490  5.13 min/km
180 Vermare Alex         Kapelle          0781 0:52:17  33eH45/54 11.475  5.13 min/km
181 Jongepier Imo        Nw St Joosland   0782 0:53:04  51eH20/34 11.306  5.18 min/km
182 Hijfte Mirjam van    Yerseke          0664 0:53:20  10eD20/34 11.250  5.20 min/km
183 Guequierre John      Dynamica         026  0:53:26   7eH65/99 11.228  5.20 min/km
184 Stijns Arthur        Dynamica         074  0:53:32   8eH65/99 11.207  5.21 min/km
185 Hartman Erik         Hoogerheide      0660 0:53:42  41eH35/44 11.173  5.22 min/km
186 Zwemer Martijn       Oudelande        0722 0:53:49  52eH20/34 11.148  5.22 min/km
187 Zweep Rainier        Kamperland       0764 0:54:00  34eH45/54 11.111  5.24 min/km
188 Overveld Jeanine     THOR             0108 0:54:07   4eD55/64 11.087  5.24 min/km
189 Goossen Marion       Scheldesport     025  0:54:33   6eD45/54 10.999  5.27 min/km
190 Walhout Dennis       Kapelle          0716 0:54:40  53eH20/34 10.975  5.28 min/km
191 Kleingeld Lena       Vlissingen       038  0:54:48   5eD55/64 10.948  5.28 min/km
192 Keulen Jolanda van   Middelburg       0672 0:54:53   7eD45/54 10.932  5.29 min/km
193 Elstgeest Debby      AV'56            0765 0:54:56  10eD35/44 10.922  5.29 min/km
194 Visser Kees de       Aagtekerke       092  0:55:05  35eH45/54 10.892  5.30 min/km
195 Sluijs Esther van    AV'56            069  0:55:37   8eD45/54 10.788  5.33 min/km
196 Overduin Corien      Yerseke          0690 0:56:13  11eD20/34 10.672  5.37 min/km
197 Hesp Niek            AV'56            029  0:57:00  26eH55/64 10.526  5.41 min/km
198 Meulenberg Jakobus   AV'56            0104 0:57:51  36eH45/54 10.371  5.47 min/km
199 Boutens Janneke      Middelburg       0634 0:58:03   6eD55/64 10.335  5.48 min/km
200 Ridder Laura de      Middelburg       0691 0:58:34   9eD45/54 10.244  5.51 min/km
201 Bosman Gilles        Thor             0789 0:58:42   9eH65/99 10.221  5.52 min/km
202 Glind Katinka v d    AV'56            0657 0:59:09  11eD35/44 10.143  5.54 min/km
203 Simons Theo          Dynamica         0701 0:59:54  10eH65/99 10.016  5.59 min/km
204 Mol Marina           AV'56            052  0:59:58  12eD35/44 10.005  5.59 min/km
205 Nijsse Gisela        AV'56            056  1:00:01   7eD55/64 09.997  6.00 min/km
206 Nieuwenhuyse Natasja Nieuwdorp        0786 1:00:10  13eD35/44 09.972  6.01 min/km
207 Barbe Antoinette     Yerseke          0626 1:00:32  10eD45/54 09.911  6.03 min/km
208 Musters Gaby         Hoogerheide      0685 1:04:02  14eD35/44 09.370  6.24 min/km
209 Lucas Marjolein      Putte            0679 1:06:31  11eD45/54 09.020  6.39 min/km
210 Hendriks Maarten     Hoogerheide      0661 1:06:35  37eH45/54 09.011  6.39 min/km
211 Linden Jos van       Putte            0770 1:06:39  38eH45/54 09.002  6.39 min/km
212 Duijn Monique van    Hoogerheide      0649 1:09:43  15eD35/44 08.606  6.58 min/km
213 Bowser Sandy         Hoogerheide      0636 1:15:57  16eD35/44 07.899  7.35 min/km
organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56
opm o.v.v. startnummer binnen 5 dagen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl