Clubkampioenschappen

Uitslagen Baan Clubkampioenschap

24-09-2005

Jongens pupillen C
PlaatsNaamVereniging40m600mVerspringenBalwerpenptn
1Allon KaatAV '567.62.23.12.9622.391355 ptn
2Hannes VernooijAV'568.22.39.42.8420.161088 ptn
3Luuk DijkersAV'568.02.31.92.4911.01951 ptn
4Franklin van AnrooyAV '568.52.2424.35785 ptn
5Tim van RietAV '568.32.39.92.1910.57784 ptn
6Roel MinnaardAV '568.22.48.52.2211.64773 ptn
7Patrick van Zweenden (mini)AV '569.12.52.91.9511.33565 ptn
Meisjes pupillen C
PlaatsNaamVereniging40m600mVerspringenBalwerpenptn
1Merel BastemeijerAV '567.83.01.12.709.73830 ptn
2Myrthe van der LedenAV '567.92.49.42.338.00763 ptn
3Jennifer Proos (mini)AV '5610.03.46.11.8410.11303 ptn
4Daphne Proost MiniminiAV 5611.43.59.70.803.660 ptn
Jongens pupillen B
PlaatsNaamVereniging40m1000mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
1Sammy de JongAV '567.14.27.10.955.111433 ptn
2Patrick de VosAV '567.44.01.30.954.041409 ptn
3Jeroen ReijnhoutAV '567.54.21.40.903.681237 ptn
Meisjes pupillen B
PlaatsNaamVereniging40m1000mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
1Anouk SlabbekoornAV '567.14.12.31.054.121497 ptn
2Sanne NijsseAV '566.84.13.70.954.361496 ptn
3Zara VerbeemenAV '567.44.15.00.954.471379 ptn
4Lindy van AnrooyAV '567.64.07.80.904.171314 ptn
5Anouk de JongAV '567.45.12.00.904.251128 ptn
Jongens pupillen A(1e jrs)
PlaatsNaamVereniging60m1000mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
1Dawyn Akouko MacleanAV '569.34.01.71.157.191887 ptn
2Wouter LeestemakerAV '569.83.56.71.205.801785 ptn
3Pieter GrouwelsAV '5610.44.03.31.007.191603 ptn
4Luuk BalkenendeAV '5610.53.49.91.005.461551 ptn
5Joost GevaertAV '5610.53.55.21.005.771544 ptn
6Laurens van der LedenAV '5610.74.14.11.003.021229 ptn
Jongens pupillen A(2e jrs)
PlaatsNaamVereniging60m1000mHoogspringenKogelstotenptn
1JoŽl GeijsAV '569.23.41.81.255.842000 ptn
2Gianni van MeelAV '5610.23.59.01.208.011844 ptn
3Bas de JongAV '5610.04.13.21.006.731589 ptn
4Mark BoschAV '5610.54.14.61.055.701487 ptn
5Thijs de LangeAV '5610.54.13.61.005.351432 ptn
Meisjes pupillen A(1e jrs)
PlaatsNaamVereniging60m1000mVerspringenKogelstotenptn
1Doinne PietersAV'5610.34.13.93.474.821492 ptn
2Marloes GrutterAV'5610.14.13.03.244.481454 ptn
3Noortje ColpaertAV'5610.64.25.03.275.371403 ptn
4Marjontien VernooijAV'5610.24.27.83.282.851257 ptn
Meisjes pupillen A(2e jrs)
PlaatsNaamVereniging60m1000mVerspringenKogelstotenptn
1Aleksandra PaszkowskaAV '569.23.36.13.795.641970 ptn
2Iris HoogestegerAV '569.44.26.33.868.301863 ptn
3DaniŽlle FlipseAV '5611.04.03.13.174.541369 ptn
Jongens junioren D
PlaatsNaamVereniging80m1000mVerspringenKogelstotenSpeerwerpenptn
1Patrick LooijAV '5611.83.24.04.327.5623.342244 ptn
2Frits BakkerAV '5611.53.21.44.047.6222.702240 ptn
3Brehua Akuoko MacleanAV '5612.54.04.13.868.2229.561977 ptn
4Lars PaardekoperAV '5612.43.23.33.606.8717.971886 ptn
5Martin KantersAV '5611.93.52.23.767.1419.341857 ptn
6Tom AbbinkAV '5612.84.14.13.409.8321.541751 ptn
7Lars ColpaertAV '5613.23.48.53.486.0318.241575 ptn
8Geert van TielAV '5612.53.57.53.655.5815.141550 ptn
9Marc HamelinkAV '5613.13.58.03.405.8413.791414 ptn
10Omar AlkhamisyAV '5613.34.10.33.385.4917.131381 ptn
11Thomas BeelenAV '5613.34.00.63.335.8413.971370 ptn
12Guus de JongAV '5613.13.56.83.015.9514.151357 ptn
13Niek WagenaarAV '5614.24.19.42.944.7512.421008 ptn
Meisjes junioren D
PlaatsNaamVereniging60m1000mVerspringenKogelstotenSpeerwerpenptn
1Iris PietersAV '569.03.30.33.968.0016.972077 ptn
2Rosanne de DreuAV '569.23.48.93.677.1514.211770 ptn
3Hannah ZandeeAV '568.83.40.93.756.218.191693 ptn
4Iris van DrielAV '569.14.30.04.066.4013.801629 ptn
5Michelle DanielseAV '569.34.19.23.737.6413.041624 ptn
6Anne van RooijenAV '568.64.286.1413.791564 ptn
7Michelle MarisAV '5610.54.06.63.696.9014.021472 ptn
8Sindy de JagerAV '569.04.0214.901146 ptn
9Charlotte ZwolleAV '5610.64.34.02.775.1111.09981 ptn
Jongens junioren C
PlaatsNaamVereniging100m600mVerspringenKogelstotenSpeerwerpenptn
1Alex ZwolleAV '5613.81.37.44.758.9528.832783 ptn
2Viktor BeelenAV '5613.81.42.74.936.8618.952449 ptn
3Peter BeijeAV '5614.71.53.34.586.6614.422018 ptn
4Michel MansAV '5615.02.07.44.038.1115.751829 ptn
Meisjes junioren C
PlaatsNaamVereniging80m600mVerspringenKogelstotenSpeerwerpenptn
1Bo KlaassenAV '5611.51.47.14.227.2314.312138 ptn
2Kim SchuilwerveAV '5612.82.08.93.798.8718.091798 ptn
3Esma GuiguiAV '5613.32.09.73.625.1612.241356 ptn
Jongens junioren B
PlaatsNaamVereniging100m1000mVerspringenKogelstotenDiscuswerpenptn
1Rinse PietersAV '5611.93.19.25.669.8824.152173 ptn
2Pim AbbinkAV '5613.32.56.44.9910.3225.402032 ptn
3Bas van der BoogAV '5614.23.20.34.558.1716.661169 ptn
4Harry LavooyAV '5612.19.6718.731136 ptn
Meisjes junioren B
PlaatsNaamVereniging100m1000mHoogspringenKogelstotenSpeerwerpenptn
1Madelon DekkerAV '5613.59.5816.811437 ptn
2Sylvia ReijnhoutAV '5614.86.3511.23849 ptn
Jongens junioren A
PlaatsNaamVereniging100m1000mVerspringenKogelstotenDiscuswerpenptn
1Stefan StokmanAV '5616.03.5511.9929.721067 ptn
Mannen Senioren
PlaatsNaamVereniging100m1000mVerspringenKogelstotenDiscuswerpenptn
1Rob SonkeAV '5612.43.14.05.1210.3427.922119 ptn
2Gert Jan SmitAV 5613.02.50.05.498.0921.752004 ptn
3Richard ReijnhoutAV '5612.22.49.05.096.9216.271807 ptn
4Ruud de JongAV '5613.43.33.04.457.5216.661114 ptn
Mannen Veteranen
PlaatsNaamVereniging100m1000mVerspringenKogelstotenDiscuswerpenptn
1Kees van den PolAV '5615.63.15.43.595.6714.85507 ptn