clubcross

Uitslagenlijst

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
17-12-2005 18:26                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, B/C PUP                                           
    1 Jona Biemans                                       5:02
    2  Shirin van Anrooy                                 9:43
                                                             
      JPC, B/C PUP                                           
    1 Bart Balkenende                                    5:41
    2 Patrick van Zweden                                 5:51
    3 Stefan de Lange                                    6:27
                                                             
      MPB, B/C PUP                                           
    1 Mette Wagenvoort                                   5:38
    2 Merel Bastemeijer                                  6:26
                                                             
      JPB, B/C PUP                                           
    1 Franklin van Anrooy                                4:19
    2 Allon Kaat                                         4:46
    3 Luuk Deijkers                                      5:08
    4 Jesse Hamelink                                     5:12
    5 Lars van Liere                                     5:43
    6 Marnick Los                                        6:07
                                                             
      MPA1, A PUP                                            
    1 Lindy van Anrooy                                   4:30
    2 Anouk Slabbekoorn                                  4:42
                                                             
      JPA1, A PUP                                            
    1 Patrick de Vos                                     4:15
    2 Nuno Westdorp                                      5:04
    3 Jeroen Reijnhout                                   5:06
    4 Joep Gevaert                                       5:11
    5 Jan Willem Magnus                                  5:13
    6 Sammy de Jong                                      5:16
    7 Ricardo Los                                        5:30
                                                             
      MPA2, A PUP                                            
    1 Dionne Pieters                                     4:38
    2 Marloes Grutter                                    4:54
    3 Noortje Colpaert                                   5:08
                                                             
      JPA2, A PUP                                            
    1 Luuk Balkenende                                    4:02
    2 Joost Gevaert                                      4:10
    3 Wouter Leestemaker                                 4:18
    4 Pieter Grouwels                                    4:35
    5 Bas Klompe                                         4:49
    6 Dwayn Akuoko Maclean                               5:02
                                                             
      MD, JUNIOREN                                           
    1 Aleksandra Paskowska                               3:47
    2 Iris Pieters                                       4:08
    3 Rosanne de Dreu                                    4:25
    4 Danielle Flipse                                    4:28
    5 Tara Schuilwerve                                   4:49
    6 Michelle Danielse                                  4:57
    7 Daphne Bastemeijer                                 5:05
                                                             
      JD, JUNIOREN                                           
    1 Thomas Beelen                                      4:20
    2 Guus de Jong                                       4:21
    3 Thijs de Lange                                     4:25
                                                             
      MC, JUNIOREN                                           
    1 Bo Klaassen                                        3:47
    2 Iris van Gorp                                      4:08
    3 Hanna Zandee                                       4:16
    4 Iris van Driel                                     4:48
    5 Esma Guigui                                        4:49
    6 Sanne Klompe                                       5:10
                                                             
      JC, JUNIOREN                                           
    1 Frits Bakker                                       3:43
    2 Peter Beije                                        4:04
    3 Lars Colpaert                                      4:16
    4 Mitchel Leestemaker                                5:06
                                                             
      MB, JUNIOREN                                           
    1 Renate de Wilde                                    3:55
    2 Kim Schuilwerve                                    5:02
                                                             
      JB, JUNIOREN                                           
    1 Victor Beelen                                      3:39
    2 Michel Mans                                        4:29
                                                             
      JA, JUNIOREN                                           
    1 Menno Tanis                                        3:32
    2 Bas vd Boog                                        3:46
                                                             
      MOEDE, OUDERS                                          
    1 Hidde Grutter                                      5:09
    2 Ida de Lange                                       5:14
    3 Suus de Wilde                                      5:15
    4 Hendrieke Klompe                                   5:16
    5 Adrie Beije                                        5:28
    6 Marleen Kaat                                       6:20
    7 Jose van Ammerlaan                                 6:27
    8 Annemien Magnes                                    6:57
                                                             
      VADER, OUDERS                                          
    1 Peter Balkenende                                   4:01
    2 Ad van Zweden                                      4:06
    3 Huub Beelen                                        4:08
    4 Ronnie Slabbekoorn                                 4:10
    5 Ane Zandee                                         4:14
    6 Wilbert Biemans                                    4:20
    7 Hans Wouters                                       4:29
    8 Peter Grutter                                      4:43
    9 Andre Danielse                                     4:46
   10 Charles Akuoko Malclea                             4:57
   11 Hans Leestemaker                                   4:59
   12 Roel Westdorp                                      5:20
                                                             
      OPA'S, OUDERS                                          
    1 Frans Krijnsen                                     4:32
    2 Kees Kortleve                                      4:47