37e Oliebollenloop

                         OLIEBOLLENLOOP 31-12-2005
                          UITSLAGENLIJST - 2.8 KM
31-12-2005 15:24                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    482  Rob Sonke                                                  1e sen       10:57  15,342     3:54 
    2    438  Frits Bakker jc                                            1e jun       11:31  14,588     4:06 
    3    485  Viktor Beelen                                              2e jun       11:51  14,177     4:13 
    4    454  Bas v/d Boog ja                                            3e jun       11:54  14,118     4:15 
    5    408  Luuk Balkenende jpa2                                       1e pup       12:34  13,369     4:29 
    6    391  Franklin van Anrooy jpb                                    2e pup       13:08  12,792     4:41 
    7    409  Wouter Leestemaker jpa2                                    3e pup       13:12  12,727     4:42 
    8    443  Iris Pieters md                                            4e jun       13:46  12,203     4:55 
    9    486  Thomas Beelen                                              5e jun       14:00  12,000     5:00 
   10    451  Daniëlle Flipse md                                         6e jun       14:02  11,971     5:00 
   11    396  Patrick de Vos jpa1                                        4e pup       14:05  11,929     5:01 
   12    449  Thijs de Lange jd                                          7e jun       14:08  11,887     5:02 
   13    452  Iris van Gorp mc                                           8e jun       14:12  11,831     5:04 
   14    417  Hannah Zandee mc                                           9e jun       14:15  11,789     5:05 
   15    435  Rosanne de Dreu md                                        10e jun       14:17  11,762     5:06 
   16    407  Bas Klompe jpa2                                            5e pup       14:24  11,667     5:08 
   17    470  Johan Klompe                                               1e mast      14:27  11,626     5:09 
   18    413  Henrike Leendertse                                        11e jun       14:35  11,520     5:12 
   19    392  Niels Geelhoed                                            12e jun       14:50  11,326     5:17 
   20    400  Sanne Nijsse mpa1                                          6e pup       15:00  11,200     5:21 
   21    393  Luuk Dijkers jpb                                           7e pup       15:09  11,089     5:24 
   22    430  Hannes Vernooy jpb                                         8e pup       15:19  10,968     5:28 
   23    402  Anouk Slabbekoorn mpa1                                     9e pup       15:21  10,945     5:28 
   24    481  Ronnie Slabbkoorn                                          2e mast      15:21  10,945     5:28 
   25    410  Dwayn Akuoko Maclean jpa2                                 10e pup       15:28  10,862     5:31 
   26    469  Sanne Klompe                                              13e jun       15:30  10,839     5:32 
   27    479  Tom Abbink                                                14e jun       16:18  10,307     5:49 
   28    425  Brehua Akuoko Maclean jc                                  15e jun       16:33  10,151     5:54 
   29    471  Hendrika Huijsman                                          3e mast      16:34  10,141     5:55 
   30    397  Jan Willem Magnus jpa1                                    11e pup       16:43  10,050     5:58 
   31    403  Bart Balkenende jpc                                       12e pup       16:54   9,941     6:02 
   32    434  Michelle Daniëlse md                                      16e jun       16:57   9,912     6:03 
   33    476  Pim Abbink                                                17e jun       16:58   9,902     6:03 
   34    431  Anneke Biemond                                             4e mast      17:54   9,385     6:23 
   35    404  Verene de Zwaan                                            5e mast      17:55   9,377     6:23 
   36    433  Frank de Wit jd                                           18e jun       18:00   9,333     6:25 
   37    394  Mette Wagenvoort mpb                                      13e pup       18:03   9,307     6:26 
   38    999  Papa Wagenvoort                                            6e mast      18:12   9,231     6:30 
   39    432  Stefan Stokman ja                                         19e jun       18:24   9,130     6:34 
   40    450  Tineke de Bruin                                            7e mast      18:43   8,976     6:41 
   41    468  Stefan de Lange jpc                                       14e pup       19:38   8,557     7:00 
   42    467  Ida de Lange                                               8e mast      19:40   8,542     7:01 
   43    488  Arend Ruijsink                                             9e mast      25:38   6,554     9:09 
                         OLIEBOLLENLOOP 31-12-2005
                          UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM
31-12-2005 15:24                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    457  Wilko de Vos                                               1e mast      37:33  15,979     3:45 
    2    483  Jan Guiljam                                                2e mast      38:57  15,404     3:53 
    3    414  Ko Eversdijk                                               3e mast      39:54  15,038     3:59 
    4    412  Huub Beelen                                                4e mast      40:30  14,815     4:03 
    5    478  Laurend v/d Haven                                          5e mast      40:41  14,748     4:04 
    6    459  Kees v/d Pol                                               6e mast      41:02  14,622     4:06 
    7    477  Acronius Kramer                                            7e mast      41:29  14,464     4:08 
    8    447  Marc de Regt                                               8e mast      41:36  14,423     4:09 
    9    444  Rinus Joosse                                               9e mast      41:50  14,343     4:11 
   10    442  Marius Dek                                                10e mast      41:54  14,320     4:11 
   11    464  Annet v/d Linde                                           11e mast      43:01  13,948     4:18 
   12    446  Wim de Jonge                                              12e mast      43:06  13,921     4:18 
   13    448  Hans de Jonge                                             13e mast      43:26  13,814     4:20 
   14    406  Danny Breen                                               14e mast      44:07  13,600     4:24 
   15    487  Hans Wouters                                              15e mast      44:53  13,368     4:29 
   16    427  Jack van Stel                                             16e mast      45:15  13,260     4:31 
   17    489  Hans Vermeulen                                            17e mast      45:46  13,110     4:34 
   18    398  Eje Dekker                                                18e mast      46:11  12,992     4:37 
   19    472  Wim Huurman                                               19e mast      47:43  12,574     4:46 
   20    439  Astrid den Herder                                          1e sen       47:51  12,539     4:47 
   21    399  Ben Verbeem                                                2e sen       47:53  12,530     4:47 
   22    480  Herman Abbink                                             20e mast      48:20  12,414     4:50 
   23    475  Wim v/d Kreeke                                            21e mast      48:46  12,303     4:52 
   24    474  Leo Geelhoed                                              22e mast      49:15  12,183     4:55 
   25    473  Frank Bakker                                              23e mast      49:19  12,166     4:55 
   26    437  Marius Leendertse                                         24e mast      49:24  12,146     4:56 
   27    436  Jack Karelse                                              25e mast      49:42  12,072     4:58 
   28    419  Marianne Westra                                           26e mast      49:55  12,020     4:59 
   29    466  Hannie de Jager                                           27e mast      49:58  12,008     4:59 
   30    418  Tonia Schipper                                            28e mast      49:59  12,004     4:59 
   31    426  Michela van Stel                                          29e mast      51:15  11,707     5:07 
   32    429  Hans v/d Berg                                             30e mast      51:16  11,704     5:07 
   33    453  Kees Kortleve                                             31e mast      51:18  11,696     5:07 
   34    461  Piet Sonke                                                32e mast      51:37  11,624     5:09 
   35    428  Piet Dam                                                  33e mast      51:39  11,617     5:09 
   36    465  Wanda Sloos                                               34e mast      52:10  11,502     5:13 
   37    424  Johan Verbeem                                             35e mast      52:18  11,472     5:13 
   38    421  Gilles de Witte                                           36e mast      53:53  11,135     5:23 
   39    445  Nuray Schipper                                            37e mast      54:11  11,074     5:25 
   40    490  Rachid Guigui                                             38e mast      54:21  11,040     5:26 
   41    415  Geertje Huurman                                           39e mast      55:02  10,902     5:30 
   42    484  Lia v/d Dries                                             40e mast      55:41  10,775     5:34 
   43    420  Corrie Witkam                                             41e mast      55:41  10,775     5:34 
   44    423  Ab de Zwaan                                               42e mast      57:00  10,526     5:42 
   45    422  Piet Faes                                                 43e mast      57:05  10,511     5:42 
   46    416  Hanneke de Carpentier                                     44e mast      57:59  10,348     5:47