45e Wallenloop

Uitslagenlijst
                  45E WALLENLOOP, AV'56, GOES, 07-01-2006
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
                                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JPC, C PUPILLEN                                        
    1 Kevin Van Den Eede     98 AC Duffel                5:15
    2 Bart Balkenende        98 AV '56                   5:59
                                                             
      MPC, C PUPILLEN                                        
    1 Sofie Van de Velde     98 AC Duffel                5:07
    2 Ine Leemans            98 AC Duffel                5:46
                                                             
      JPB, B PUPILLEN                                        
    1 Franklin van Anrooy    97 AV '56                   5:00
    2 Seppe Blommaerts       97 AC Duffel                5:32
    3 Merijn van Belzen      97 Dynamica                 6:01
                                                             
      MPB, B PUPILLEN                                        
    1 Nathalie Van Den Eede  97 AC Duffel                5:20
    2 Nele Blommaerts        97 AC Duffel                5:26
    3 Anke Windelinckx       97 AC Duffel                6:11
                                                             
      MPA1, MEISJES P A1/A2                                  
    1 Lore Muys              96 AC Duffel                4:49
    2 Lindy van Anrooy       96 AV '56                   5:17
    3 Anouk Slabbekoorn      96 AV '56                   5:24
    4 Annick Peeters         96 AC Duffel                5:54
                                                             
      MPA2, MEISJES P A1/A2                                  
    1 Anke Cammaert          95 AC Duffel                4:34
    2 Anouck Coussens        95 AC Duffel                4:41
    3 Julie Van Den Eede     95 AC Duffel                4:43
    4 Liesbeth van Dessel    95 AC Duffel                4:55
    5 Laure Coremans         95 AC Duffel                5:13
    6 Dionne Pieters         95 AV '56                   5:16
    7 Marloes Grutter        95 AV '56                   5:16
                                                             
      JPA1, JONGENS P A1/A2                                  
    1 Siemen Vanstreels      96 AC Duffel                4:29
    2 Toon Belis             96 AC Duffel                4:44
    3 Patrick de Vos         96 AV '56                   4:59
    4 Jeroen Reijnhout       96 AV '56                   5:11
    5 Nuno Westdorp          96 AV '56                   5:18
    6 Jan Willem Magnus      96 AV '56                   5:21
                                                             
      JPA2, JONGENS P A1/A2                                  
    1 Tim vd Broeke          95 Dynamica                 4:19
    2 Toon Blommaerts        95 AC Duffel                4:32
    3 Luuk Balkenende        95 AV '56                   4:36
    4 Timo Koch              95 Almere '81               4:42
    5 Wouter Leestemaker     95 AV '56                   4:52
    6 Pieter Grouwels        95 AV '56                   5:01
    7 Bas Klompe             95 AV '56                   5:08
    8 Dwayn Akuoko Maclean   95 AV '56                   5:16
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Tommy Staal            94 Delta Sport              4:06
    2 Brian Kamstra          93 AAC '61                  4:22
    3 Django Sandee          93 Dynamica                 4:34
    4 Michiel Vanstreels     94 AC Duffel                4:39
    5 Victor Szymanski       93 Scheldesport             4:44
    6 Jeroen Verlinden       93 AC Duffel                4:47
    7 Joel Geijs             94 AV '56                   4:49
    8 Brijan de Kraker       94 Almere '81               4:59
    9 Corne van Belzen       94 Dynamica                 5:10
   10 Frank Peeters          94 AC Duffel                5:34
   11 Thijs de Lange         94 AV '56                   5:45
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D/C                                        
    1 Sara Vandevelde        94 AC Duffel                4:20
    2 Alexandra Paszkowska   94 AV '56                   4:29
    3 Jolien Leemans         94 AC Duffel                4:46
    4 Dascha v.d. Hout       93 Scheldesport             4:52
    5 Ihemila Seitte         93 Dynamica                 4:55
    6 Iris Pieters           93 AV '56                   4:58
    7 Danielle flipse        94 AV '56                   5:25
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES D/C                                        
    1 Melanie Van Reeth      92 AC Duffel                4:15
    2 Marlies Vandenheede    92 AC Duffel                4:18
    3 Bo Klaassen            91 AV '56                   4:19
    4 Esther Platteeuw       92 Scheldesport             4:27
                                                             
      JC, JC/MB                                              
    1 Leen Koch              92 Almere '81               8:20
    2 Niek den Exter         92 Scheldesport             8:35
    3 Dirk De Laet           92 AC Duffel                8:41
    4 Erwin Adan             92 Dynamica                 8:50
    5 Frits Bakker           92 AV '56                   9:10
    6 Robin de Vos           91 AV '56                   9:12
    7 Job de Brouwer         92 RK HAV                   9:49
    8 Gerwin Kamstra         91 AAC '61                 10:12
    9 Tim Vandevelde         91 AC Duffel               10:25
                                                             
      JB, JB/MA                                              
    1 Dieter Vanstreels      90 AC Duffel               11:55
    2 Diego Van Looy         90 AC Duffel               13:46
    3 Yordi Sandee           89 Dynamica                14:33
    4 Viktor beelen          90 AV '56                  15:00
    5 Michel Mans            90 AV '56                  17:44
                                                             
      JA, VR/JA/MAN                                          
    1 Wouter Jansen          87 Dynamica                27:26
    2 Jelle Manpaey          88 AC Duffel               29:13
    3 Bas vd Boog            88 AV '56                  33:11
                                                             
      VR SE, VR/JA/MAN                                       
    1 Marianne de Kok        71 Loopgroep PK            29:17
    2 Ines Ielegems          83 AC Duffel               32:15
    3 Astrid den Herder      85 AV '56                  32:48
    4 An Verlinden           78 AC Duffel               34:35
    5 Cindy Leys             74 AC Duffel               36:31
    6 Karin Wilms            71 AC Duffel               36:54
                                                             
      VR 35, VR/JA/MAN                                       
    1 Sjaan Maartense        55 AV '56                  30:40
    2 Annet vd Linde         70 AV '56                  31:01
    3 Greetje Smit           50 Delta Sport             34:48
    4 Lenie van Kleven       53 Veteranen Nederland     35:07
    5 Marianne Westra        54 AV '56                  35:27
                                                             
      M35, VR/JA/MAN                                         
    1 Ruud Woord             57 THOR                    25:07
    2 Jan de Wilde           57 AV '56                  25:55
    3 Wilko de Vos           63 AV '56                  26:14
    4 Gerard van Zitteren    65 THOR                    26:30
    5 Arjo Verhage           69 Dynamica                27:15
    6 Jan van Vaardegem      68 Dynamica                27:16
    7 Jos den Hollander      64 AV '56                  28:41
    8 J. van Caspel          57 Loopgroep PK            29:38
    9 Ron Dellebeke          58 Dynamica                30:03
   10 Koen Vandevelde        68 AC Duffel               30:16
   11 Eric van Remortel      56 AV '56                  31:34
   12 Hans Wouters           62 AV '56                  31:38
   13 Danny Breen            64 AV '56                  31:57
   14 Dignus Lensen          56 Dynamica                32:54
   15 Ludo Blommaerts        65 AC Duffel               33:00
   16 Herman Abbink          57 AV '56                  33:13
   17 Bram Witte             57 Dynamica                33:44
   18 Koen Leemans           65 AC Duffel               34:22
   19 Leo Geelhoed           58 AV '56                  35:22
   20 Hans vd Berg           57 AV '56                  35:30
                                                             
      M SEN, VR/JA/MAN                                       
    1 Bart Verschoren        77 AC Duffel               23:53
    2 Loic Helin             79 Vlierzele               24:43
    3 Tom Verlinden          75 AC Duffel               25:27
    4 Tim Pleijte            85 Dynamica                25:40
    5 Alex van Tilburg       71 Spado                   26:18
    6 Erik Kok               71 Dynamica                26:19
    7 Rutger Veerman         80 De Wielingen            26:45
    8 Richard Reijnhout      85 AV '56                  26:59
    9 GertJan Smit           77 AV '56                  27:55
   10 Peter van Limbergen    73 AV '56                  28:08
   11 Henrik Westerweele     80 Dynamica                29:03
                                                             
      M50, VR/JA/MAN                                         
    1 Eddy Smit              48 Delta Sport             27:35
    2 Kees vd Pol            46 AV '56                  29:25
    3 Acronius Kramer        52 AV '56                  29:48
    4 Marius Dek             50 AV '56                  29:50
    5 Wim de Jonge           49 AV '56                  30:19
    6 Wim Roose              51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    30:35
    7 Joost Sprinkhuizen     52 AV '56                  32:44
    8 Piet Beijer            48 Dynamica                33:04
    9 Marius Leendertse      51 AV '56                  33:49
   10 Jan Roose              50 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:30
                                                             
      M60, VR/JA/MAN                                         
    1 Rinus Joosse           39 AV '56                  30:43
    2 Karel vd Gruiter       45 Dynamica                31:11
    3 Kees Marcusse          44 Dynamica                32:29
    4 Adri Noordijke         41 Veteranen Nederland     35:10
    5 Lou Villee             43 AV '56                  36:07
    6 Bram de Rijke          33 Dynamica                39:00
    7 Gillis de Witte        38 AV '56                  39:02
                                                             
      M TRI, VR/JA/MAN                                       
    1 Cesar Beilo            85 TRIM                    28:59
    2 Freddy Blaas           78 TRIM                    29:24
    3 Jos Janse              71 TRIM                    29:26
    4 Marcel Traas           66 TRIM                    30:09
    5 Johan Klompe           60 TRIM                    31:18
    6 Peter Verhage          81 TRIM                    31:30
    7 Hans Verhagen          66 TRIM                    31:43
    8 Jan de Vries           52 TRIM                    32:01
    9 Ronald Koch            64 TRIM                    32:05
   10 Henk Lous              58 TRIM                    32:53
   11 Claar Coussens         64 AC Duffel               32:59
   12 Onbekend               80 TRIM                    33:28
   13 Hans Meijster          68 TRIM                    33:40
   14 Jan Willem Koutstaal   83 TRIM                    33:51
   15 Wim Huurman            58 AV '56                  34:23
   16 Alexander Paardekooper 78 TRIM                    34:26
   17 Peter Wisse            76 TRIM                    34:29
   18 Jos Priem              59 AV '56                  34:33
   19 Arno van Trigt         58 TRIM                    34:41
   20 Pascal Corbijn         79 TRIM                    35:49
   21 Boudewijn van Belzen   50 TRIM                    36:25
   22 Rinse Pieters          87 AV '56                  36:44
   23 Peter Kersten          57 TRIM                    36:45
   24 Ad Steendijk           58 TRIM                    36:50
   25 Nehemia Paardekooper   80 TRIM                    37:08
   26 Olivier Droppert       84 TRIM                    37:38
   27 Cees Goosen            63 TRIM                    37:41
   28 John van Anrooy        63 TRIM                    39:34
   29 Hans Bal               51 TRIM                    41:38
   30 Bert Bruggeman         65 TRIM                    44:54
                                                             
      V TRI, VR/JA/MAN                                       
    1 Corrie Witkam          56 AV '56                  37:13
    2 Geertje Huurman        58 AV '56                  39:38
    3 Lia v.d. Dries         57 AV '56                  39:39
    4 Ankie Kersten          66 TRIM                    41:02
    5 Hannie Corbijn         60 TRIM                    42:01