37e Kapelleloop

Uitslagenlijst

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
01-04-2006 18:58                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      H20, 15 KM                                             
    1 Pieter Klem            79 Flakkee                 57:22
    2 Erik Kok               71 Dynamica                58:41
    3 Seth Dijkstra          71 Loopgroep PK          1:03:56
    4 Ronald de Rijke        71 Dynamica              1:04:27
                                                             
      H35, 15 KM                                             
    1 Jan de Wilde           57 AV '56                  53:57
    2 Erik Cappon            66 De Wielingen            54:12
    3 Robin Hofland          67 Dynamica                55:16
    4 Erik Poppe             67 Dynamica                57:43
    5 Wim Vroegop            59 Olympia Halsteren       57:52
    6 Jan Guiljam            58 AV '56                  59:01
    7 Arjo Verhage           69 Dynamica                59:12
    8 Marc Augustijn         63 AV '56                  59:18
    9 Rens Bostelaar         59 Dynamica                59:49
   10 Bram de Visser         59 Dynamica              1:00:05
   11 Wim van Dijke          63 Dynamica              1:00:54
   12 Laurens vd Haven       65 AV '56                1:01:03
   13 Huub Beelen            59 AV '56                1:04:28
   14 Eric van Remortel      56 AV '56                1:04:40
   15 Henk Lous              58 Veteranen Nederland   1:05:01
   16 Jacky Luitwieler       61 Dynamica              1:05:10
   17 Ron Dellebeke          58 Dynamica              1:06:03
   18 Dennis Plessius        71 AV '56                1:09:11
   19 Hans de Jong           58 Veteranen Nederland   1:09:15
   20 Jack van Stel          68 AV '56                1:11:02
   21 Herman Abbink          57 AV '56                1:14:35
                                                             
      H50, 15 KM                                             
    1 Marius Dek             50 AV '56                1:03:33
    2 Kees vd Pol            46 AV '56                1:04:38
    3 Piet Beijer            48 Dynamica              1:08:33
    4 Joost Sprinkhuizen     52 AV '56                1:11:03
    5 Wim vd Kreeke          46 AV '56                1:11:15
    6 Rob Duym               50 Dynamica              1:11:24
    7 Hans van Sluijs        49 Dynamica              1:26:05
                                                             
      H60, 15 KM                                             
    1 Rinus Joosse           39 AV '56                1:05:24
    2 Karel vd Gruiter       45 Dynamica              1:07:30
    3 Kees Marcusse          44 Dynamica              1:09:48
    4 Hugo Poortvliet        44 Dynamica              1:10:15
    5 Jan Ars                43 Veteranen Nederland   1:12:23
    6 Hans Pluijlaar         36 Dynamica              1:18:05
    7 Bram de Rijke          39 Dynamica              1:20:47
                                                             
      HTRIM, 15 KM                                           
    1 Rien Fase              56 TRIM                    59:17
    2 Peter Balkenende       66 TRIM                    59:23
    3 Martin Stroosnijder    62 TRIM                  1:01:55
    4 Lourens-Jan Hengst     66 TRIM                  1:01:56
    5 Ewoud Fase             56 TRIM                  1:02:54
    6 Jos Janse              71 TRIM                  1:03:42
    7 Bas Graveland          83 TRIM                  1:03:54
    8 Joris Campforts        72 TRIM                  1:04:20
    9 Harmen Bulten          77 TRIM                  1:06:31
   10 Ronny Neuts            57 TRIM                  1:07:22
   11 Laurent van Nieuwenhui 58 TRIM                  1:08:05
   12 Sjaak v/d Berge        60 TRIM                  1:08:29
   13 Aart van Luijk         57 Dynamica              1:11:42
   14 Andre Crucq            52 TRIM                  1:11:48
   15 Sjoerd Reijne          59 TRIM                  1:11:53
   16 Martin van Overloop    55 TRIM                  1:12:37
   17 Cees v/d Bulck         47 TRIM                  1:13:25
   18 Rijk Filius            56 Dynamica              1:14:15
   19 Steef Berrevoets       68 TRIM                  1:14:57
   20 Arthur Priem           57 TRIM                  1:15:29
   21 Ben Guequiere          55 TRIM                  1:16:44
   22 Richard Polderdijk     65 TRIM                  1:16:47
   23 Theo Zoontjens         46 TRIM                  1:18:51
   24 Frans de Wolff         40 TRIM                  1:21:25
   25 Herman Knop            62 TRIM                  1:25:11
   26 Cor Lockefeer          53 TRIM                  1:26:48
   27 Tonnie Alting          50 TRIM                  1:27:28
                                                             
      D20, 10 KM                                             
    1 Sandra de Block        82 RK HAV                  40:59
    2 Dominika Vanakova      80 AV '56                  41:31
    3 Laurey Hey             89 Flakkee                 47:50
    4 Wanda Sloos            80 AV '56                  53:24
                                                             
      D35, 10 KM                                             
    1 Annet vd Linde         70 AV '56                  41:31
    2 Sjaan Maartense        55 AV '56                  42:11
    3 Anita Joziasse         62 AV '56                  44:31
    4 Tonia Schipper         46 AV '56                  49:39
    5 Michela van Stel       69 AV '56                  51:38
                                                             
      DTRIM, 10 KM                                           
    1 Ria Tramper            60 Dynamica                50:30