12e Sportpunt Zeelandloop

Uitslagenlijst - 10 KM

                          UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM
19-05-2006 22:45                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    759  Niels Koole                Dynamica              1971      1e Man20     34:09  17,570     3:24 
    2    755  Robin Hofland              Dynamica              1967      2e Man20     34:32  17,375     3:27 
    3    758  Adrie Faes                 Dynamica              1958      1e Man40     34:35  17,349     3:27 
    4    741  Gerard Posthuma            AV '56                1965      2e Man40     35:49  16,752     3:34 
    5    747  Sjacco Joziasse            Dynamica              1970      3e Man20     35:55  16,705     3:35 
    6    761  Ruud Kouijzer              PAC                   1956      3e Man40     36:00  16,667     3:36 
    7    767  Miquel van Tongeren        Dynamica              1971      4e Man20     36:08  16,605     3:36 
    8    760  Bart de Koster             Dynamica              1967      5e Man20     36:10  16,590     3:37 
    9    745  Rens Bostelaar             Dynamica              1959      4e Man40     36:26  16,468     3:38 
   10    739  Marc Augustijn             AV '56                1963      5e Man40     36:27  16,461     3:38 
   11    743  Arjo Verhage               Dynamica              1969      6e Man20     36:51  16,282     3:41 
   12    764  Peter van Limbergen        AV '56                1973      7e Man20     36:59  16,224     3:41 
   13    757  Jan Faes                   Parthenon             1955      1e Man50     37:09  16,151     3:42 
   14    975  Lourens-Jan Hengst         TRIM                  1966      1e TrimM     37:47  15,880     3:46 
   15    763  Hans de Nooijer            Dynamica              1964      6e Man40     37:57  15,810     3:47 
   16    746  John Overweel              Dynamica              1951      2e Man50     38:02  15,776     3:48 
   17    754  Jon van Caspel             Loopgroep PK          1957      7e Man40     39:12  15,306     3:55 
   18    751  Wim Roose                  Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1951      3e Man50     40:06  14,963     4:00 
   19    748  Ronald de Rijke            Dynamica              1971      8e Man20     40:19  14,882     4:01 
   20    976  Jan-Joris Jooss            TRIM                  1977      2e TrimM     40:25  14,845     4:02 
   21    731  Rinus Joosse               AV '56                1939      1e Man60     40:30  14,815     4:03 
   22    744  Ron Dellebeke              Dynamica              1958      8e Man40     40:53  14,676     4:05 
   23    732  Wim de Jonge               AV '56                1949      4e Man50     41:03  14,616     4:06 
   24    965  Jan de Bart                AV '56                1958      3e TrimM     41:09  14,581     4:06 
   25    766  Sjaan Maartense            AV '56                1955      1e Vr 35     41:19  14,522     4:07 
   26    765  Hans Corbijn               Dynamica              1960      9e Man40     41:21  14,510     4:08 
   27    960  Wim Stevels                Dynamica              1969      4e TrimM     41:32  14,446     4:09 
   28    762  Jack van Aspert            Dynamica              1953      5e Man50     41:42  14,388     4:10 
   29    977  Johan Klompe               TRIM                  1960      5e TrimM     42:08  14,241     4:12 
   30    963  Harmen Burten              TRIM                  1977      6e TrimM     42:23  14,157     4:14 
   31    974  Danny Helder               TRIM                  1985      7e TrimM     43:00  13,953     4:18 
   32    752  Hans de Jong               Veteranen Nederland   1958     10e Man40     43:40  13,740     4:22 
   33    734  Eric van Remortel          AV '56                1956     11e Man40     43:56  13,657     4:23 
   34    966  Steef Berrevoets           TRIM                  1968      8e TrimM     43:56  13,657     4:23 
   35    958  Rijk Filius                Dynamica              1956      9e TrimM     44:20  13,534     4:26 
   36    735  Hans Wouters               AV '56                1962     12e Man40     44:42  13,423     4:28 
   37    749  Jan van Wingerden          AV '56                1954      6e Man50     44:47  13,398     4:28 
   38    978  Sjacco Vermeulen           TRIM                  1969     10e TrimM     44:55  13,358     4:29 
   39    962  Huibert Simons             AV '56                1964     11e TrimM     45:13  13,269     4:31 
   40    753  Tonny de Ruijter           Dynamica              1948      7e Man50     45:49  13,096     4:34 
   41    733  Herman Abbink              AV '56                1957     13e Man40     45:55  13,067     4:35 
   42    964  Pim van Westen             AV '56                1964     12e TrimM     46:05  13,020     4:36 
   43    959  Aart van Luijk             Dynamica              1957     13e TrimM     46:57  12,780     4:41 
   44    968  Tonny Drijdijk             TRIM                  1968     14e TrimM     47:17  12,689     4:43 
   45    972  Peter van Stee             TRIM                  1970     15e TrimM     48:46  12,303     4:52 
   46    971  Rinus Vermue               TRIM                  1950     16e TrimM     49:21  12,158     4:56 
   47    969  Eric Hoondert              TRIM                  1964     17e TrimM     49:46  12,056     4:58 
   48    756  M.C. van Anrooy-Zoetewei   AV '56                1967      2e Vr 35     50:48  11,811     5:04 
   49    970  Piet Mosselman             TRIM                  1946     18e TrimM     51:18  11,696     5:07 
   50    750  Jan Roose                  Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1950      8e Man50     51:37  11,624     5:09 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM 19-05-2006 22:45 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 51 967 Herman Knop TRIM 1962 19e TrimM 52:43 11,382 5:16 52 957 Cor Lockefeer TRIM 1953 20e TrimM 53:03 11,310 5:18 53 973 Marco van 't Westeinde TRIM 1970 21e TrimM 53:13 11,275 5:19