5e EPZ-loop

Uitslagenlijst
                  EPZ WEGWEDSTRIJD OUDELANDE 17 JUNI 2006
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
17-06-2006 20:56                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, 10KM                                             
    1 Miquel van Tongeren       Dynamica                33:41
    2 Niels Koole            71 Dynamica                33:47
    3 Robin Hofland          67 Dynamica                36:03
    4 Bart de Koster            Dynamica                36:41
    5 Arjo Verhage           69 Dynamica                39:12
    6 Hannuel Kramer         79 Dynamica                40:28
    7 Manfred Meulmeester       Dynamica                40:36
    8 Seth Dijkstra          71 Dynamica                41:25
                                                             
      M40, 10KM                                              
    1 Wilko de Vos              AV '56                  34:58
    2 Jan de Wilde              AV '56                  35:20
    3 Mauricio Gonzalez         Dynamica                36:00
    4 Rini Bruggeman            AV '56                  36:29
    5 Giel Joziasse             AV '56                  41:24
                                                             
      M50, 10KM                                              
    1 Kees Kooman            52 Spado                   39:21
    2 Piet Beijer            48 Dynamica                46:09
                                                             
      M60, 10KM                                              
    1 Rinus Joosse           39 AV '56                  42:47
    2 Hugo Poortvliet        44 Dynamica                46:34
    3 Hans Pluijlaar         36 Dynamica                48:49
    4 Bram de Rijke          33 Dynamica                52:01
                                                             
      VSEN, 10KM                                             
    1 Marianne de Kok        71 Loopgroep PK            38:34
                                                             
      V35, 10KM                                              
    1 Annet van der Linde       AV '56                  41:47
    2 Sjaan Maartense        55 AV '56                  42:11
    3 Martje Wisse              Dynamica                47:26
    4 Elly Westerweele          Dynamica                49:55
    5 Lenie van Kleven       53 Veteranen Nederland     50:22
                                                             
      MTRIM, 10KM                                            
    1 Michel Schrier            Vlissingen              35:08
    2 Hans Schrier              Vlissingen              40:24
    3 Martin de Regt            Kapelle                 42:00
    4 Cesar Beilo               Vlissingen              42:09
    5 Arthur Pouwelse           Middelburg              42:18
    6 Andre Polfliet            Oost Souburg            44:13
    7 Cor Lockefeer             Middelburg              51:57
    8 Henk Klaaijsen            Vlissingen              52:44
                                                             
      M4400, 4400M                                           
    1 Janus Karelse             Kamperland              22:58