clubcross

Uitslagenlijst

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
16-12-2006 12:51                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JPCMI, PUPILLEN B/C                                    
    1 Luc de Lange           00                          7:46
                                                             
      MPCMI, PUPILLEN B/C                                    
    1 Nadine Leestemaker     00                          5:55
    2 Shirin van Anrooy      00                          6:42
    3 India Westdorp         00                          6:48
                                                             
      JPC, PUPILLEN B/C                                      
    1 Sam Pietersen          99                          5:07
                                                             
      JPB, PUPILLEN B/C                                      
    1 Bas de Fouw            98                          4:52
    2 Bart Balkenende        98                          4:58
    3 Stephan de Lange       98                          5:09
    4 Sven Moerbeek          98                          5:22
    5 Patrick van Zweden     98                          5:37
    6 Kevin van Limbergen    98                          6:35
                                                             
      MPB, PUPILLEN B/C                                      
    1 Simone Weijers         98                          5:11
    2 Ewa de Regt            98                          5:45
                                                             
      JPA1, PUPILLEN A                                       
    1 Franklin van Anrooy    97                          4:19
    2 Juules Huisman         97                          4:55
    3 Luuk Dijkers           97                          5:13
    4 Jorick Oggel           97                          5:59
                                                             
      JPA2, PUPILLEN A                                       
    1 Patrick de Vos         96                          4:26
    2 Nuno Westdorp          96                          4:33
    3 Jan Willem Magnus      96                          5:10
    4 Sammy de Jong          96                          5:30
    5 Jeroen Reijnhout       96                          5:41
    6 Tim v/d Linde          96                          6:04
                                                             
      MPA2, PUPILLEN A                                       
    1 Sanne Nijsse           96                          4:55
    2 Anouk Slabbekoorn      96                          4:55
                                                             
      JD, JUNIOREN                                           
    1 Joël Geijs             94                          4:01
    2 Luuk Balkenende        94                          4:03
    3 Joost Gevaert          95                          4:05
    4 Wouter Leestemaker     95                          4:36
    5 Thijs de Lange         94                          4:43
    6 Bas Klompe             94                          4:56

      MD, JUNIOREN                                           
    1 Alexandra Paszkovska   94                          4:09
    2 Daniëlle Flipse        94                          4:16
    3 Marloes Grutter        95                          4:45
    4 Dionne Pieters         95                          4:53
    5 Noor Colpaert          95                          4:55
                                                             
      JC, JUNIOREN                                           
    1 Frits Bakker           92                          3:40
    2 Thomas Beelen          93                          4:05
    3 Lars Colpaert          92                          4:21
                                                             
      MC, JUNIOREN                                           
    1 Iris Pieters           93                          4:10
    2 Iris van Gorp          92                          4:33
    3 Tara Schuilwerve       93                          4:41
    4 Charlotte Zwolle       93                          5:27
                                                             
      JB, JUNIOREN                                           
    1 Robin de Vos           91                          3:41
    2 Jacco de Kok           91                          4:08
    3 Michel Mans            90                          4:44
                                                             
      PAPAS, OUDERS                                          
    1 Ad van Zweden          70                          4:01
    2 Peter van Limbergen    70                          4:09
    3 Ruud de Jong           70                          4:22
    4 Kees Nijsse            70                          4:27
    5 Johan Klompe           70                          4:32
    6 Erik Oggel             70                          4:38
    7 Hans Leestemaker       70                          5:00
    8 Remco Dijkers          70                          5:03
    9 Sjouke Huisman         70                          5:21
                                                             
      MAMAS, OUDERS                                          
    1 Marijke Westdorp       70                          6:47
                                                             
      OPA'S, OUDERS                                          
    1 Frans Krijnsen         50                          4:51
    2 Kees Kortleve          50                          5:05