46e Wallenloop

Uitslagenlijst

                              Uitslag Wallenloop 2007
06-01-2007 18:13                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, C/B PUPILLEN                                      
    1 Rosanna Hoogerland     99 AV '56                   5:40
                                                             
      JPC, C/B PUPILLEN                                      
    1 Tim van de Velde       99 Duffel AC                4:53
    2 Sam Pietersen          99 AV '56                   5:43
    3 Kevin van Limbergen    99 AV '56                   7:59
                                                             
      MPB, C/B PUPILLEN                                      
    1 Sofie van de Velde     98 Duffel AC                4:48
    2 Ine de Leemans         98 Duffel AC                5:26
    3 Simone Weijers         98 AV '56                   5:27
    4 Ewa de Regt            98 AV '56                   6:11
    5 Anouk Valk             98 AV '56                   7:52
                                                             
      JPB, C/B PUPILLEN                                      
    1 Tim Slabbekoorn        98 Dynamica                 4:56
    2 Kevin van den Eeden    98 Duffel AC                5:02
    3 Bart Balkenende        98 AV '56                   5:05
    4 Seppe Wilems           98 Duffel AC                5:49
    5 Sven Moerbeek          98 AV '56                   5:57
    6 Jesper van Berlo       98 Dynamica                 6:13
                                                             
      MPA1, MPA1/MPA2                                        
    1 Anke Windelinckx       97 Duffel AC                4:45
    2 Nathalie van den Eeden 97 Duffel AC                4:53
    3 Nele Blommaerts        97 Duffel AC                4:56
    4 Dagmar Verhoeven       97 Duffel AC                5:01
    5 Nele Steemans          97 Duffel AC                5:19
                                                             
      MPA2, MPA1/MPA2                                        
    1 Lies van Dessel        96 Duffel AC                4:22
    2 Lorre Muys             96 Duffel AC                4:36
    3 Lindy van Anrooy       96 AV '56                   5:05
    4 Sanne Nijsse           96 AV '56                   5:07
    5 Anouk Slabbekoorn      96 AV '56                   5:17
    6 Annick Peeters         96 Duffel AC                5:47
                                                             
      JPA1, JPA1/JPA2                                        
    1 Wouter Verstraate      97 Dynamica                 4:15
    2 Franklin van Anrooy    97 AV '56                   4:38
    3 Joost de Wolf          97 Dynamica                 4:45
    4 Timo Meyvisch          97 Duffel AC                4:54
    5 Jochen Meyvisch        97 Duffel AC                4:58
    6 Seppe Blommaerts       97 Duffel AC                5:26
    7 Luuk Dijkers           97 AV '56                   5:37
    8 Maxim Boeynaems        97 Duffel AC                5:38
    9 Jorick Oggel           97 AV '56                   6:04
                                                             
      JPA2, JPA1/JPA2                                        
    1 Tijs Geluk             96 Delta Sport              4:20
    2 Toon Biles             96 Duffel AC                4:21
    3 Patrick de Vos         96 AV '56                   4:43
    4 Nuno Westdorp          96 AV '56                   4:51
    5 Yannick van Berlo      96 Dynamica                 4:55
    6 Jeroen. Reijnhout      96 AV '56                   5:13
    7 Jan-Willem Magnus      96 AV '56                   5:21
    8 Tim van de Linde       96 AV '56                   6:11
                                                             
      JD, JD/MD/MC                                           
    1 Jo Schaepherders       94 Duffel AC                4:35
    2 Toon Blommaerts        95 Duffel AC                4:36
    3 Luuk Balkenende        95 AV '56                   4:37
    4 Flip van Dessel        94 Duffel AC                4:45
    5 Noah Heijnen           95 Delta Sport              4:47
    6 Wouter Leestemaker     95 AV '56                   4:53
    7 Corne van Belzen       94 Dynamica                 4:58
    8 Michiel Vanstreels     94 Duffel AC                5:00
    9 Timo Boeynaems         94 Duffel AC                5:04
   10 Thijs de Lange         94 AV '56                   5:20
   11 Frank Peeters          94 Duffel AC                5:22
   12 Bas Klompe             95 AV '56                   5:23
   13 Robin Muys             94 Duffel AC                6:23
                                                             
      MD, JD/MD/MC                                           
    1 Sara van de Velde      94 Duffel AC                4:17
    2 Alexandra Paszkowska   94 AV '56                   4:48
    3 Anouk Coussens         95 Duffel AC                4:54
    4 Sarah Andries          95 Duffel AC                4:55
    5 Danielle Flipse        94 AV '56                   5:01
    6 Eline Malfait          95 Duffel AC                5:12
    7 Marloes Grutter        95 AV '56                   5:18
    8 Elke Freijzer          95 RK HAV                   5:27
    9 Noor Colpaert          95 AV '56                   5:42
   10 Dionne Pieters         95 AV '56                   5:48
                                                             
      MC, JD/MD/MC                                           
    1 Melanie van Reeth      92 Duffel AC                4:10
    2 Marlies Vandenheede    92 Duffel AC                4:19
    3 Iris Pieters           93 AV '56                   4:57
    4 Tara Schuilwerve       93 AV '56                   5:09
                                                             
      JC, JC/MB/TRIM                                         
    1 Niek den Exter         92 Scheldesport             8:05
    2 Erwin Adan             92 Dynamica                 8:40
    3 Frits Bakker           92 AV '56                   8:41
    4 Django Sandee          93 Dynamica                 9:42
    5 Joost Geluk            93 Delta Sport              9:53
    6 Thomas Beelen          93 AV '56                   9:54
    7 Tim van den Velde      92 Duffel AC               10:31
    8 David van Berlo        93 Dynamica                11:03
                                                             
      MB, JC/MB/TRIM                                         
    1 Bo. Klaassen           91 AV '56                   9:16
                                                             
      TRIM2, JC/MB/TRIM                                      
    1 Marita Verhaagen       99 Trim                     8:14
    2 Emiel Hage             97 Trim                    12:00
    3 Jan van Berlo          59 Dynamica                12:04
                                                             
      JB, JB/MA/TRIM                                         
    1 Diego van Looy         90 Duffel AC               12:24
    2 Victor Beelen          90 AV '56                  13:51
    3 Toon Biesemans         91 Duffel AC               14:13
    4 Joost van Dijk         91 AV '56                  14:51
    5 Michel Mans            90 AV '56                  17:06
                                                             
      TRIM3, JB/MA/TRIM                                      
    1 Bavo Schelfhout        90 Trim                    15:47
    2 Kees Hage              94 Trim                    16:27
                                                             
      JA, JA/VR/MAN/MAST.                                    
    1 Yordi Sandee           89 Dynamica                31:38
    2 Bas van der Boog       88 AV '56                  35:12
                                                             
      VRSEN, JA/VR/MAN/MAST.                                 
    1 Leonie Ton             75                         31:34
    2 Astrid den Herder      85 AV '56                  32:54
    3 An Verlinden           78 Duffel AC               37:29
                                                             
      VRMAS, JA/VR/MAN/MAST.                                 
    1 Greetje Smit-den Brabe 50 Delta Sport             35:57
    2 Lenie van Kleven       53 Veteranen Nederland     36:44
    3 Joke de Koster         56 Delta Sport             37:30
    4 Margriet Luijk         70 Delta Sport             47:02
                                                             
      MANSR, JA/VR/MAN/MAST.                                 
    1 Bart Verschoren        77 Duffel AC               24:11
    2 Michel Schrier         79 Dynamica                25:20
    3 Stein van Es           83 Duffel AC               25:36
    4 Marco Maerten          70 Duffel AC               25:38
    5 Edward Geertse         85 Achil '87               26:15
    6 Tom Verlinden          75 Duffel AC               26:39
    7 Arjo Verhage           69 Dynamica                27:04
    8 Erik Kok               71 Dynamica                27:08
    9 Peter van Limbergen    73 AV '56                  27:13
   10 Jan van Vaardegem      68 Dynamica                27:15
   11 Gert-Jan Smit          77 AV '56                  27:33
   12 Hannuel Kramer         79 Dynamica                27:56
   13 Koen van de Velde      68 Duffel AC               29:05
   14 Ronald de Rijke        71 Dynamica                30:46
                                                             
      MAS40, JA/VR/MAN/MAST.                                 
    1 Rini Bruggeman         63 AV '56                  26:03
    2 Franky Beljaars        64 Dynamica                26:18
    3 Marius Besuijen        62 Dynamica                28:48
    4 Danny Breen            64 AV '56                  31:23
    5 Clark Coussens         64 Duffel AC               31:26
    6 Ron Dellebeke          58 Dynamica                31:42
    7 Herman Abbink          57 AV '56                  32:24
    8 Hans Wouters           62 AV '56                  33:02
    9 Koen Leemans           65 Duffel AC               34:41
   10 Alex Heijnen           59 Delta Sport             35:03
                                                             
      MAS50, JA/VR/MAN/MAST.                                 
    1 Willem Wouters         54 AV '56                  28:55
    2 Theo den Herder        52 AV '56                  29:03
    3 Fons Schelfhout        53                         29:06
    4 Wim Tempelaar          52 Dynamica                30:35
    5 Wim Roose              51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    31:06
    6 Eric van Remortel      56 AV '56                  31:21
    7 Jan Bostelaar          49 Dynamica                32:40
    8 Marius Leendertse      51 AV '56                  35:37
    9 Jan Roose              50 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:21
                                                             
      MAS60, JA/VR/MAN/MAST.                                 
    1 Karel van de Gruiter   45 Dynamica                34:15
    2 Adri Noordijke         41 Veteranen Nederland     36:12
    3 Piet Verbeek           43 AV '56                  36:28
    4 Hugo Poortvliet        44 Dynamica                36:59
    5 Bram de Rijke          33 Dynamica                38:38
                                                             
      M TRI, JA/VR/MAN/MAST.                                 
    1 Nap Hage               62 Trim                    27:26
    2 Lourens Jan Hengst     66 Trim                    28:23
    3 Wibo Verstraate        64 Trim                    28:59
    4 Peter Verhage          81 Dynamica                29:08
    5 Harmen Bulten          76 Trim                    29:52
    6 Cor de Ridder          70 Trim                    30:22
    7 Johan Klompe           58 Trim                    31:35
    8 Danny Helder           85 Trim                    32:20
    9 Michiel Sinke          72 Trim                    32:30
   10 Richard van de Helm    65 Trim                    33:53
   11 Izak Hage              65 Trim                    34:04
   12 Ad Poelman             52 AV '56                  34:22
   13 Wim Huurman            58 AV '56                  34:28
   14 Jeroen Martens         67 Trim                    34:50
   15 Erwin van der Maas     72 Trim                    35:30
   16 Peter Kersten          57 Trim                    35:47
   17 Peter Wisse            76 Trim                    35:56
   18 Adriaan Hoogesteger    59 Trim                    36:14
   19 Mattieu Arendse        79 Trim                    36:17
   20 Bastiaan van Stigt     73 Trim                    43:48
   21 Ruben Verhaagen        97 Trim                    44:30
   22 Arne van Stigt         55 Trim                    44:46
                                                             
      V TRI, JA/VR/MAN/MAST.                                 
    1 Connie Hage            65 Trim                    34:50
    2 Corrie Witkam          56 AV '56                  37:24
    3 Marloes de Haze        78 Trim                    37:44
    4 Colinda van Liere      75 Trim                    48:38