15e Den Inkelcross

     DELTA-crosscompetitie 2007-2008
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross H20  9030m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Niemeijer    Eric       79 155 Sprint     30:22 463394  
002 Klerk        Joost de   80 144 Phanos     30:39 185837  
003 Pleite       Tim        85 110 Dynamica   30:41 549404  
004 Troost       Pascal van 85 166 Haag Atl   31:11 569990  
005 Koole        Niels      71 163 Dynamica   31:41 95943   
006 Maldegem     Andre van     115 Dynamica   33:35 9000334 
007 Klem         Pieter     79 156 Flakkee    33:59 442718  
008 Kramer       Hannuel    79 113 Dynamica   34:13 514236  
009 Jacobse      Leon       82 119 Dynamica   34:20 552405  
010 Janse        Micha      74 148 Dynamica   34:58 507310  
011 Harthoorn    Maarten    78 295 Kapelle    35:48 trim    
012 Goethem      Maarten v  76 117 RKHAV      35:57 562483  
013 Nieuenhuyzen Coen       82 290 Middelburg 37:11 trim    
014 Polfliet     Andre      85 149 Souburg    37:59 trimmer 
015 Pagter       Rob de     76 152 Ritthem    39:28 trimmer 
016 Koene        Ingrid     63 157 trim vrouw 46:39         
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross H35  9030m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Jongsma      Peter      68 297 Spirit     31:07 522463  
002 Otjes        Marco      69 112 RKHAV      33:07 591815  
003 Goossen      Erik       71 145 Scheldespo 33:18 94117   
004 Bos          Michel v d 64 101 DeltaSport 33:44 565902  
005 Achterberg   Han van    60 296 DeltaSport 33:47 301972  
006 Verhage      Arjo       69 108 Dynamica   34:01 477579  
007 Witte        Rinus      62 109 Dynamica   34:17 518743  
008 Leng         Edward de  62 146 Dynamica   34:24 524252  
009 Broeke       Rian vd    61 104 Dynamica   34:54 19303   
010 Vader        Peter         132 DeltaSport 35:15         
011 Bouwens      Fer        60 125 DeltaSport 35:22 542015  
012 Augusteyn    Marc       63 151 AV'56      35:25 314420  
013 Dijke        Wim           136 Dynamica   35:42         
014 Staal        Archie     64 123 DeltaSport 35:45 494166  
015 Mourik       Piet van   63 124 DeltaSport 36:30 521800  
016 Geschiere    Gilles     69 116 ??         36:52         
017 Ridder       Cor de     70 294 Arnemuiden 37:29 trim    
018 Vossen       Rien van   59 167 Spado      37:43 555858  
019 Janse        Jos        71 147 Dynamica   37:55 581019  
020 Lous         Henk          135 Zld        38:32         
021 Munnik       Leon de    69 121 DeltaSport 38:54 565011  
022 Kapteijn     Remco      72 154 AV'56      39:01 ia      
023 Heijnen      Alex       59 127 DeltaSport 39:09 552417  
024 Voorde       Tom vd     97 130 RKHAV      39:33         
025 Voorde       Lukas vd   2  111 RKHAV      40:24 535314  
026 Leyden       Mark van   66 291 Goes       43:00 trim    
027 Markenhof    Willem        134 RKHAV      43:09         
028 Maas         Erwin v d  72 150 AV'56      43:20 ia      
029 Mol          Peter      66 289 Kapelle    43:23 trim    
030 Die Emile de Emile de   66 293 AV'56      50:20 trim    
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross H50  7325m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Horssen      Pieter van 49 311 Dynamica   28:14 178271  
002 Herder       Theo den   52 300 AV'56      28:28 483334  
003 Tempelaar    Wim        52 301 Dynamica   29:36 436595  
004 Caspel       Jon van    57 315 Dynamica   30:12 402533  
005 Besuyen      Wim        51 321 Dynamica   30:36 267183  
006 Smit         Eddy       48 313 DeltaSport 31:03 153525  
007 Remortel     Eric van   56 317 AV'56      31:33 303921  
008 Vermeulen    Hans          314 AV'56      32:21         
009 Kramer       Acronius   52 319 AV'56      33:21 57306   
010 Botman       Kobus      51 309 Dynamica   33:54 435233  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross H60  7325m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Waesberghe   Jo van     46 303 RKHAV      30:07 102947  
002 Lasseur      Joop       42 312 DeltaSport 30:27 462269  
003 Gruiter      Karel van  45 316 Dynamica   31:58 412332  
004 Pol          Kees v d   46 304 AV'56      32:41 233859  
005 Hollander    Jan de     47 320 Hellas     33:40 13346   
006 Poortvliet   Hugo       44 306 Dynamica   34:05 263393  
007 Villee       Lou        43 318 AV'56      37:27 493476  
008 Rijke        Bram de    33 307 Dynamica   39:39 278793  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross HKc  2905m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Smit         Gert-Jan   77 918 AV'56      09:44 562613  
002 Postma       Angelo     72 921 Scheldespo 09:54 634440  
003 Zwolle       Alex       90 947 AV'56      10:02 424428  
004 Nuytinck     Steven     91 946 AV'56      10:05 422280  
005 Verhage      Peter      81 919 Dynamica   10:19 584400  
006 Luitwieler   Jermaine   89 920 Dynamica   10:28 507321  
007 Boog         Bas van de 88 917 AV'56      11:19 424424  
008 Block        Stefan de  74 935 RKHAV      11:46 103961  
009 Damme        Stefan van 84 923 Scheldespo 13:49 309967  
010 Munck        Erik de    82 924 Scheldespo 13:58 208326  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross HkcV 2905m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Vos          Wilko de   63 904 AV'56      10:26 267864  
002 Verstraate   Wibo       64 927 Dynamica   10:50 ia      
003 Platteeuw    Albert     65 909 Scheldespo 11:02 181276  
004 Leeftink     Henk       64 908 Dynamica   11:05 181276  
005 Geluk        Jos        58 938 DeltaSport 11:08 18104   
006 Verheijen    Miel       72 903 AV'56      11:22 564428  
007 Wilde        Rien de    60 905 AV'56      11:32 90464   
008 Jong         Ruud de    66 948 AV'56      11:40 531372  
009 Zaman        Jacques    61 912 Scheldespo 11:42 494501  
010 Bruin        Marcel de  66 906 RKHAV      12:06 582651  
011 Murre        Walther    67 913 Scheldespo 12:30 565772  
012 Rasenberg    Ronald     65 910 Scheldespo 13:21 509584  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross D20  5620m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Kok          Marianne d 71 045 Dynamica   21:58 528483  
002 Tegelaar     Marit      90 058 PAC        22:24         
003 Block        Sandra de  82 048 RKHAV      22:41 282676  
004 Ton          Leonie     75 057 DeltaSport 23:11 598853  
005 Kwist        Anne       87 059 Spado      23:39 573439  
006 Leersum      Robi van   90 056 Rotterdam  24:00 447341  
007 Antheunisse  Lisette    87 046 Dynamica   27:29 427776  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross D35  5620m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Rasenberg    Petra      65 044 Scheldespo 24:42 273420  
002 Anrooij      Marietta v 67 055 AV'56      25:56 541338  
003 Wilde        Lena de    56 040 Veteranen  26:36 271216  
004 Geschiere    Suzanne    64 043 Dynamica   26:51 523558  
005 Declercq     Huquette d 45 053 Dynamica   26:56 90934   
006 Kleven       Lenie van  53 054 VetNed zld 29:40 209921  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross DKc  1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Vermue       Esther     88 949 Rotterdam  07:10         
002 Herder       Astrid den 85 902 AV'56      07:33 312579  
003 Sonke        Ilona      86 936 AV'56      09:00 9000335 
004 Becker       Joyce      77 929 Flakkee    11:26 414478  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross DkcV 1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Nijs         Margot de  63 928 RKHAV      08:15 319115  
002 Gremberghen  Ellen      60 932 RKHAV      08:51 9498212 
003 Smit         Greetje    50 941 DeltaSport 09:15         
004 Bruijn       Marja de   62 926 RKHAV      10:00 584074  
005 Bruijn       Astrid de  68 925 RKHAV      10:46 635955  
006 Ruiter-Voogt Leonoor    62 930 Scheldespo 11:27 510893  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JA   5620m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Mans         Michel     90 032 AV'56      26:47 445347  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JB   3910m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Paardekoper  Lars       92 003 AV'56      13:32 494181  
002 Vos          Robin de   91 005 AV'56      14:19 435794  
003 Bakker       Frits      92 004 AV'56      14:24 483332  
004 Voncken      Martin     91 009 Scheldespo 14:26 463870  
005 Brouwer      Job de     92 008 RKHAV      14:28 448867  
006 Hoogenberg   Rafael     92 006 Scheldespo 14:31 629606  
007 Looi         Patrick v  92 002 AV'56      14:34 492342  
008 Adan         Erwin      92 010 Dynamica   14:35 460965  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JC   2905m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Staal        Tommy      94 843 DeltaSport 09:59 477867  
002 Roelofs      Milan      94 842 DeltaSport 10:23 515500  
003 Geluk        Joost      93 844 DeltaSport 10:43 469517  
004 Witte        Dennis     94 836 Dynamica   10:48 524250  
005 Vriendt      Xavier de  94 828 Scheldespo 10:57 597594  
006 Sandee       Django     93 837 Dynamica   11:00 475618  
007 Beelen       Thomas     93 827 AV'56      11:26 518560  
008 Bouterse     Sebastiaan 94 830 Scheldespo 11:38 497803  
009 Berlo        David van  93 835 Dynamica   11:51 468517  
010 Akershoek    Marco      93 622 Stellerunn 11:54         
011 Belzen       Corne van  94 688 Dynamica   13:29 543020  
012 Luteyn       Arjen      94 831 Wielingen  15:02 474700  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JD   1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Broeke       Tim van de 95 722 Dynamica   07:24 520983  
002 Bos          Emiel v d  95 769 DeltaSport 07:27 561808  
003 Balkenende   Luuk       95 574 AV'56      07:36 507299  
004 Ponnuthurai  David      95 720 Dynamica   07:40 564445  
005 Bout         Remko      95 723 Dynamica   07:50 516608  
006 Geluk        Tijs       96 764 DeltaSport 07:52 518031  
007 Gevaert      Joost      95 701 AV'56      07:54 504891  
008 Vos          Patrick de 96 702 AV'56      08:06 517846  
009 Thomas       Wouter     95 672 Wielingen  08:08 500918  
010 Vos          Sven de    96 762 DeltaSport 08:11 519146  
011 Brink        Dorus v d  95 706 Scheldespo 08:13 555503  
012 Berlo        Yannick va 96 719 Dynamica   08:17 504259  
013 Flikweert    Stefan     95 697 DeltaSport 08:20 558310  
014 Jones        Lyam       95 704 Scheldespo 08:23 522096  
015 Pluijlaar    Dion       95 721 Dynamica   08:26 508290  
016 Suy          Joris      95 705 Scheldespo 08:28 516726  
017 Schot        Juri       96 767 DeltaSport 08:34 537071  
018 Leeftink     Wouter     96 725 Dynamica   08:39 549394  
019 Janse        Rubin      96 514 Dynamica   08:41 554400  
020 Westdorp     Nuno       96 648 AV'56      08:44 523804  
021 Ruff         Liam       96 766 DeltaSport 08:47 531830  
022 Vaete        Chiel byde 96 763 DeltaSport 08:49 603186  
023 Steijns      Kylian     96 647 AV'56      08:54 545726  
024 Magnus       JanWillem  96 645 AV'56      09:07 560786  
025 Moor         Roy de     96 710 RKHAV      09:38 512876  
026 Bruijn       Remco de   96 709 RKHAV      09:40 531861  
027 Louter       Rob        96 712 RKHAV      09:53 585091  
028 Jansen       Matthijs   96 703 AV'56      10:05 604271  
029 Fabry        Maurice    96 707 Scheldespo 10:50 543392  
030 Moor         Colin      96 711 RKHAV      11:08 512870  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JPA2  980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Verstraate   Wouter     97 540 Dynamica   03:28 573092  
002 Kreek        Kris de    97 529 Scheldespo 03:35 562666  
003 Anrooy       Franklin v 97 527 AV'56      03:37 523806  
004 Velde        Tjeerd v d 97 537 DeltaSport 03:39 538094  
005 Heupperman   Mike       97 675 Dynamica   03:51 539476  
006 Wolf         Joost de   97 539 Dynamica   03:54 592119  
007 Schot        Arne       97 524 DeltaSport 03:57 531833  
008 Leng         Finn de    97 542 Dynamica   04:03 524698  
009 Tremonti     Joseph     97 543 Dynamica   04:07 543177  
010 Biswane      Genaro     97 538 Dynamica   04:11 578345  
011 Vink         Dylan      97 532 RKHAV      04:13         
012 Voorde       Sven v d   97 533 RKHAV      04:15 584841  
013 Hillebrand   Joel       97 536 DeltaSport 04:17 531829  
014 Steenbergen  Thomas     97 541 Dynamica   04:19 584353  
015 Dijkers      Luuk       97 528 AV'56      04:26 556158  
016 Wekken       Sander v d 97 668 DeltaSport 04:34 530808  
017 Voorde       Stijn vd   97 530 RKHAV      04:41 561135  
018 Vreeze       Niek de    97 526 Flakkee    04:43 541726  
019 Oggel        Jorick     97 696 AV'56      05:00 602031  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JPA1  980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Bos          Nout van d 98 507 DeltaSport 03:43 552981  
002 Flikweert    Martijn    98 513 DeltaSport 03:59 ??      
003 Fouw         Bas de     98 501 AV'56      04:01 604268  
004 Biesbroeck   Maarten    98 502 RKHAV      04:05 553773  
005 Houtzager    Matthias   98 508 DeltaSport 04:09 ??      
006 Huigh        Floris     98 556 Wielingen  04:21 567181  
007 Moerbeek     Sven       98 500 AV'56      04:28 592449  
008 Balkenende   Bart       98 692 AV'56      04:30 564425  
009 Ponnutherai  Timo       98 510 Dynamica   04:32 564446  
010 Tramper      Daniel        699 AV'56      04:36 ??      
011 Lindenbergh  Pier       98 695 AV'56      04:38 ia      
012 Malcontent   Jordy      99 603 RKHAV      04:45 549409  
013 Berlo        Jesper van 98 511 Dynamica   05:06 564435  
014 Vader        Gijs       98 694 AV'56      05:35 601937  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JPB   980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Gnini        Soufian    99 608 Dynamica   04:13 607     
002 Dorsselaer   Arjan van  99 616 RKHAV      04:24 574195  
003 Doel         Joost v d  99 607 DeltaSport 04:28 ??      
004 Meer         Ruben van  99 606 DeltaSport 04:30 561792  
005 Nederpelt    Niels van  99 602 Flakkee    04:37 561986  
006 Beekman      Julian     99 609 Dynamica   04:43 9000518 
007 Heemst       Jop van    99 601 Flakkee    04:46 578820  
008 Fabry        Dominic    99 604 Scheldespo 05:04 562664  
009 Harinck      Sergio     99 673 Dynamica   05:21 602006  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JPC   980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Bos          Toine v d  00 655 DeltaSport 04:07 9000491 
002 Louter       Ruud       00 651 RKHAV      04:26 635957  
003 Janse        Dennis     00 657 Dynamica   04:33 588390  
004 Lindenbergh  Teun       00 691 AV'56      04:53 ia      
005 Noya         Midas      00 674 Dynamica   04:58 606194  
006 Roelands     Jesse      00 652 RKHAV      05:02 582649  
007 Dalen        Joel van   00 690 AV'56      05:09 ia      
008 Heijnen      Ruben      00 654 DeltaSport 05:11 580314  
009 Heymans      Nick       00 653 RKHAV      05:13 585825  
010 Tilburg      Rens van   tr 774 Roosendaal 05:24 trim    
011 Lindhout     Siem       00 700 AV'56      05:26 ia      
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MA   2905m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Klaassen     Bo         91 650 AV'56      10:55 541956  
002 Aper         Aniek      89 802 RKHAV      11:28 432444  
003 Hey          Laurey     89 801 Flakkee    11:48 447589  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MB   1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Cauteren     Melissa v  91 757 RKHAV      07:35 483311  
002 Luteyn       Bianca     92 756 Wielingen  07:41 440554  
003 Platteeuw    Esther     92 755 Scheldespo 07:56 463873  
004 Kayser       Liselot    91 754 Scheldespo 08:20 463871  
005 Arends       Mirjam     91 760 Dynamica   08:30 516978  
006 Ottjes       Brenda     92 747 RKHAV      08:32 623185  
007 Troost       Manon      91 752 Flakkee    09:19 510524  
008 Bannani      Khaoula    92 758 Scheldespo 09:41 477419  
009 Bostelaar    Michelle   92 687 Dynamica   11:22 496265  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MC   1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Velde        Annemiek v 93 806 DeltaSport 07:32 486771  
002 Vlieger      Linda de   94 805 DeltaSport 07:38 543609  
003 Verhage C    Christa    93 746 Dynamica   07:44 532536  
004 Mourik       Sanne van  94 804 DeltaSport 07:47 507305  
005 Flipse       Danielle   94 730 AV'56      07:49 543769  
006 Schuilwerve  Tara          733 AV'56      08:14 9000089 
007 Pieters      Iris       93 729 AV'56      08:17 467715  
008 Paszowska    Alexandra  94 731 AV'56      08:25 533690  
009 Doeleman     Hilde      94 803 DeltaSport 08:27 480584  
010 Dreu         Rosanne de 93 662 AV'56      08:35 533688  
011 Leysen       Jessie     93 669 RKHAV      08:38 ia      
012 Murre        Anniek     93 735 Scheldespo 08:40 510894  
013 Troost       Marloes    94 728 Flakkee    08:43 510522  
014 Waterschoot  Francoise  94 732 RKHAV      08:46 498230  
015 Knijff       Marthe     93 734 Scheldespo 08:48 489773  
016 Damme        Renate van 94 670 RKHAV      08:50 577393  
017 Es           Teuntje v  94 745 Dynamica   08:53 487780  
018 Rie          Vere van   94 739 RKHAV      08:55 579212  
019 Deurinck     Gerlinde   94 737 Scheldespo 08:57 492517  
020 Troost       Sanne      94 727 Flakkee    10:15 551671  
021 Kleef        Nina van   93 663 AV'56      10:52 ia      
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MD   1465m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Gastel       Meike van  95 866 DeltaSport 05:22 527939  
002 Dort         Tineke van 96 799 Dynamica   05:27 9000524 
003 Blommaert    Aileen     95 865 DeltaSport 06:01 586760  
004 Anrooy       Lindy van  96 784 AV'56      06:07 523807  
005 Mourik       Emma van   96 864 DeltaSport 06:10 518032  
006 Gonzalez     Maureen    96 573 Dynamica   06:13 502467  
007 Ponnuthurai  Esther     96 798 Dynamica   06:16 588394  
008 Suikers      Desley     96 852 Dynamica   06:18 900538  
009 Grutter      Marloes    95 783 AV'56      06:21 537570  
010 Freijzer     Elke       95 780 RKHAV      06:23 552578  
011 Heuperman    Marissa    95 686 Dynamica   06:25 539475  
012 Strogova     Maria      96 787 Scheldespo 06:27 633379  
013 Ruiter       Evelien    96 791 Scheldespo 06:29 522095  
014 Hillebrand   Denise     95 851 Dynamica   06:31 507316  
015 Lambregts    Lisa       96 778 Flakkee    06:34 555071  
016 Slabbekoorn  Anouk      96 785 AV'56      06:37 519931  
017 Pieters      Dionne     95 782 AV'56      06:41 503275  
018 Helm         Ide v d    95 773 Trim       06:43 trim    
019 Colpaert     Noor       95 781 AV'56      06:47 510459  
020 Nijsse       Sanne      96 646 AV'56      06:50 526318  
021 Dreu         Julia de   96 661 AV'56      06:53 ia      
022 Berrevoets   Mirjam     96 863 DeltaSport 07:00 635576  
023 Prins        Eva        96 779 Flakkee    07:03 581538  
024 Smits        Anne          623 DeltaSport 07:06         
025 Harding      Chayenne   95 708 Wielingen  07:36 537663  
026 Wolff        Roos de    95 862 Dynamica   07:51 9000348 
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MPA2  980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Brink        Tessa v d  97 580 Scheldespo 03:36 555502  
002 Mendonca     Britt de   97 588 DeltaSport 03:48 537075  
003 Spenkels     Mareen     97 582 Scheldespo 03:55 542316  
004 Gastel       Mirthe van 97 589 DeltaSport 04:03 547006  
005 Es           Aisha van  97 581 Scheldespo 04:10 900381  
006 Hillebrand   Esther     97 591 Dynamica   04:17 554984  
007 Brouwer      Fieke de   97 583 RKHAV      04:20 542075  
008 Dorsselaer   Romy van   97 595 RKHAV      04:22 531858  
009 Vliet        Sarah v d     597 DeltaSport 04:25         
010 Dellaert     Desiree    97 585 RKHAV      04:27 557617  
011 Bouterse     Mariska    97 578 Scheldespo 04:29 527192  
012 Slager       Neline     97 586 RKHAV      04:34 561470  
013 Murre        Luca       97 579 Scheldespo 04:36 527191  
014 Nieuwendijk  Lotte v d  97 667 DeltaSport 05:09 ia      
015 Struik       Hannah     97 577 Flakkee    05:14 505376  
016 Doel         Sofie v d  97 590 DeltaSport 05:27 9000496 
017 Bruin        Nathalie d 97 584 RKHAV      05:30 576257  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MPA1  980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Akershoek    Jobine     98 576 Flakkee    04:08 563718  
002 Murre        Caya       98 554 Scheldespo 04:13 565771  
003 Maele        Jesse van  98 558 RKHAV      04:15 606220  
004 Weijers      Simone     98 552 AV'56      04:32 576624  
005 Regt         Ewa de     98 553 AV'56      04:39 602032  
006 Wegman       Maroussia  98 649 Scheldespo 04:44 596755  
007 Glerum       Julia      98 525 DeltaSport 04:50 9000347 
008 Es           Fraukje v  98 551 Flakkee    04:52 573107  
009 Bruin        Manon de   98 559 RKHAV      04:54 576258  
010 Valk         Anouk      98 693 AV'56      04:56 576814  
011 Broeck       Annemijn v 98 557 RKHAV      05:00 573094  
012 Nooijer      Sofie de   98 765 Dynamica   05:03 ia      
013 Bun          Femke      98 560 RKHAV      05:05 557615  
014 Ferket       Eva        98 562 RKHAV      05:11 582161  
015 Verseput     Cleo       98 569 DeltaSport 05:17 561794  
016 Bijl         Naomi v d  98 564 DeltaSport 05:23 9000494 
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MPB   980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Jones        Waeoby     98 555 Scheldespo 04:09 900384  
002 Boutens      Amber      99 630 Scheldespo 04:35 588396  
003 Nieuwendijk  Britt v d  99 666 DeltaSport 04:39 631252  
004 Kreek        Maaike de  99 629 Scheldespo 04:41 588399  
005 Bruijn       Anouk de   99 631 RKHAV      04:48 561686  
006 Schultz      Adriane    99 698 trim       05:06 trim    
007 Nachtegaal   Iggy       99 632 RKHAV      05:15 562484  
008 Dobbelaar    Kimberley  99 636 RKHAV      05:19 604610  
009 Es           Anne-Fleur 99 626 Flakkee    05:31 573106  
010 Geschiere    Iris       99 625 Dynamica   05:33         
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MPC   980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Leestemaker  Nadine     00 689 AV'56      04:50 624418  
002 Verkaart     Isa        00 665 DeltaSport 05:17 588376  
003 Bijl         Quinty van 00 678 DeltaSport 05:28 9000490 
004 Voorde       Isa van de 00 676 RKHAV      06:11 623181