clubcross

Uitslagenlijst

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
08-12-2007 12:06                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MMINI, B/C PUPILLEN                                           7 Kylian Steijns         96                          5:14
    1 Sirina van Anrooy      01                          7:06       8 Matthijs Jansen        96                          5:43
                                                                    9 Leroy Mol              96                          6:58
      JMINI, B/C PUPILLEN                                                                                                    
    1 Fedde Eveleens         01                          6:22         MCJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    2 Delano Mol             01                          6:25       1 Alexandra Paszkowska   94                          4:23
    3 Joey Kramer            01                                     2 Danielle Flipse        94                          4:35
                                                                    3 Tara Schuilwerve       93                          4:38
      MCP, B/C PUPILLEN                                                                                                      
    1 Nadine Leestemaker     00                          5:46         JCJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    2 Ettha Kootstra         00                          7:57       1 Thomas Beelen          93                          4:03
                                                                                                                             
      JCP, B/C PUPILLEN                                               JBJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    1 Siem Lindhout          00                          6:19       1 Frits Bakker           92                          3:55
                                                                    2 Patrick Looy           92                          3:58
      JBP, B/C PUPILLEN                                             3 Lars Colpaert                                      4:23
    1 Jorick de Vries        99                          5:47                                                                
    2 Yaran Steijns          99                          7:44         JAJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
                                                                    1 Michel Mans            90                          4:46
      MPA1, A PUPILLEN                                                                                                       
    1 Simone Weijers         98                          5:24         MOEDE, OUDERS                                          
    2 Ewa de Regt            98                          5:30       1 Marja Jansen                                       6:20
    3 Jolijn Eveleens        98                          5:46       2 Jolanda Flipse                                     6:35
    4 Anouk Valk             98                          6:09       3 Carla Eveleens                                     7:12
                                                                                                                             
      JPA1, A PUPILLEN                                                VADER, OUDERS                                          
    1 Bas de Fouw            98                          4:43       1 Ad van Zweden                                      4:56
    2 Sven Moerbeek          98                          5:08       2 Bareld Kootstra                                    5:13
    3 Bart Balkenende        98                          5:18       3 Olaf Mastenbroek                                   5:29
    4 Joost Mastenbroek      98                          5:21       4 Jos de Vries                                       6:11
    5 Patrick van Zweden     98                          5:57                                                                
    6 Gijs vader             98                          6:41         OPA, OUDERS                                            
                                                                    1 Frans Krijnsen                                     5:25
      JPA2, A PUPILLEN                                       
    1 Franklin van Anrooy    97                          4:30
    2 Luuk Dijkers           97                          5:17
                                                             
      MDJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    1 Lindy van Anrooy       96                          4:59
    2 Sanne Nijsse           96                          5:12
    3 Dionne Pieters                                     5:14
    4 Jeannot Zandee         95                          5:17
                                                             
      JDJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    1 Luuk Balkenende        95                          4:15
    2 Joost Gevaert          95                          4:20
    3 Patrick de Vos         96                          4:34
    4 Wouter Leestemaker     95                          4:40
    5 Nuno Westdorp          96                          5:04
    6 Jan Willem Magnus      96                          5:11