39e Oliebollenloop

Uitslagenlijst - 2.8
31-12-2007 Oliebollenloop  AV'56

UITSLAGENLIJST - 2.8 Km

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    469  Luuk Balkenende                                            1e jun       11:14  14,955     4:00 
    2    445  Franklin van Anrooy                                        1e pup       11:44  14,318     4:11 
    3    462  Patrick de Vos                                             2e jun       12:06  13,884     4:19 
    4    448  Danielle Flipse                                            3e jun       12:23  13,567     4:25 
    5    475  Joost Geveart                                              4e jun       12:24  13,548     4:25 
    6    429  Tara Schuilwerve                                           5e jun       12:27  13,494     4:26 
    7    411  Iris Pieters mc                                            6e jun       13:10  12,759     4:42 
    8    467  Bas de Fouw                                                2e pup       13:22  12,569     4:46 
    9    446  Lindy van Anrooy                                           7e jun       13:35  12,368     4:51 
   10    490  Sanne Nijsse                                               8e jun       13:40  12,293     4:52 
   11    415  Rosanne de Dreu mc                                         9e jun       13:46  12,203     4:55 
   12    472  Anouk Slabbekoorn                                         10e jun       13:52  12,115     4:57 
   13    471  Jan Willem Magnus                                         11e jun       14:23  11,680     5:08 
   14    331  Bart Balkenende                                            3e pup       14:45  11,390     5:16 
   15    470  Matthijs Jansen                                           12e jun       15:09  11,089     5:24 
   16    412  Dionne Pieters md                                         13e jun       15:21  10,945     5:28 
   17    465  Simone Weijers                                             4e pup       15:34  10,792     5:33 
   18    464  Ewa de Regt                                                5e pup       15:50  10,611     5:39 
   19    468  Luuk Dijkers                                               6e pup       16:16  10,328     5:48 
   20    491  Willy Dek                                                  1e sen+      16:21  10,275     5:50 
   21    466  Gijs Vader                                                 7e pup       16:23  10,254     5:51 
   22    414  Julia de Dreu md                                          14e jun       17:02   9,863     6:05 
   23    413  Jeannot Zandee mc                                         15e jun       17:03   9,853     6:05 
   24    437  Noor Colpaert                                             16e jun       17:04   9,844     6:05 
   25    340  Arend Ruissink                                             2e sen+      30:32   5,502    10:54 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 6,6 Km

 

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    418  Frits Bakker jc                                            1e jun       25:17  15,662     3:49 
    2    417  Thomas Beelen jc                                           2e jun       27:16  14,523     4:07 
    3    423  Danny Nieuwenhuijze                                        1e sen+      30:13  13,105     4:34 
    4    476  Ben Verbeem                                                2e sen+      30:21  13,048     4:35 
    5    477  Marjolein Hendrikx                                         3e sen+      30:54  12,816     4:40 
    6    451  Ilona Sonke                                                4e sen+      31:44  12,479     4:48 
    7    452  Piet Sonke                                                 5e sen+      32:12  12,298     4:52 
    8    474  Nuno Westdorp                                              3e jun       34:03  11,630     5:09 
    9    430  Hilde Meulenberg                                           6e sen+      37:02  10,693     5:36 
   10    419  Mieke Verheul                                              7e sen+      37:36  10,532     5:41 
   11    479  Jeanet v/d Haven                                           8e sen+      37:36  10,532     5:41 
   12    497  P Faes                                                     9e sen+      39:15  10,089     5:56 
UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    433  Lars Paardekoper                                           1e jun       36:11  16,582     3:37 
    2    460  Wilko de Vos                                               1e sen+      36:33  16,416     3:39 
    3    432  Robin de Vos                                               2e jun       37:07  16,165     3:42 
    4    461  Marc Augustijn                                             2e sen+      37:46  15,887     3:46 
    5    499  Maarten Harthoorn                                          3e sen+      37:50  15,859     3:47 
    6    420  Jos den Hollander                                          4e sen+      40:09  14,944     4:00 
    7    428  Jan de Bart                                                5e sen+      40:27  14,833     4:02 
    8    449  Viktor Beelen                                              3e jun       40:28  14,827     4:02 
    9    443  Bo Klaassen                                                4e jun       40:29  14,821     4:02 
   10    496  Miel Verheijen                                             6e sen+      40:31  14,809     4:03 
   11    416  Huub Beelen                                                7e sen+      40:40  14,754     4:04 
   12    483  Wim Wouters                                                8e sen+      40:45  14,724     4:04 
   13    337  Joost van Dijk                                             5e jun       41:15  14,545     4:07 
   14    436  Danny Breen                                                9e sen+      41:54  14,320     4:11 
   15    487  Rien de Wilde                                             10e sen+      42:14  14,207     4:13 
   16    489  Annet v/d Linde                                           11e sen+      42:49  14,013     4:16 
   17    488  Eric van Remortel                                         12e sen+      42:50  14,008     4:17 
   18    439  Rinus Joossen                                             13e sen+      43:44  13,720     4:22 
   19    481  Richard v/d Helm                                          14e sen+      44:04  13,616     4:24 
   20    341  Anita Joziasse                                            15e sen+      44:12  13,575     4:25 
   21    334  Hans Vermeulen                                            16e sen+      44:20  13,534     4:26 
   22    456  Theo den Herder                                           17e sen+      44:21  13,529     4:26 
   23    484  Astrid den Herder                                         18e sen+      44:22  13,524     4:26 
   24    333  Kees de Winter                                            19e sen+      44:40  13,433     4:28 
   25    338  Johan Klompe                                              20e sen+      45:10  13,284     4:31 
   26    444  Marietta van Anrooy                                       21e sen+      45:43  13,124     4:34 
   27    339  Eric Remijn                                               22e sen+      45:44  13,120     4:34 
   28    434  Juliette Visser                                           23e sen+      45:58  13,053     4:35 
   29    435  Kees v/d Pol                                              24e sen+      45:59  13,048     4:35 
   30    492  Marius Dek                                                25e sen+      45:59  13,048     4:35 
   31    431  Hans Wouters                                              26e sen+      46:08  13,006     4:36 
   32    498  Herman Abbink                                             27e sen+      46:32  12,894     4:39 
   33    457  Wim Huurman                                               28e sen+      46:48  12,821     4:40 
   34    454  Jan Witkam                                                29e sen+      47:02  12,757     4:42 
   35    453  Bram Leenhouts                                            30e sen+      47:08  12,730     4:42 
   36    480  Frank Bakker                                              31e sen+      47:35  12,609     4:45 
   37    440  Rinus Paardekoper                                         32e sen+      47:41  12,583     4:46 
   38    447  Jan van Doorn                                             33e sen+      47:53  12,530     4:47 
   39    450  Marius Leendertse                                         34e sen+      49:06  12,220     4:54 
   40    458  Geertje Huurman                                           35e sen+      49:18  12,170     4:55 
   41    332  Dorien Vervenne                                           36e sen+      49:19  12,166     4:55 
   42    455  Corrie Witkam                                             37e sen+      50:06  11,976     5:00 
   43    485  Michela van Stel                                          38e sen+      50:16  11,936     5:01 
   44    486  Jack van Stel                                             39e sen+      50:17  11,932     5:01 
   45    463  Lou Villee                                                40e sen+      51:08  11,734     5:06 
   46    441  Hans v/d Berg                                             41e sen+      51:52  11,568     5:11 
   47    335  Janneke Wiskerke                                          42e sen+      52:08  11,509     5:12 
   48    442  Emile de Die                                              43e sen+      52:09  11,505     5:12 
   49    495  Cees Reijnhout                                            44e sen+      52:37  11,403     5:15 
   50    494  Paul Blom                                                 45e sen+      52:52  11,349     5:17 
   51    425  Evelien Lievens                                           46e sen+      52:57  11,331     5:17 
   52    459  Pim van Meegen                                            47e sen+      52:57  11,331     5:17 
   53    482  Kees de Waal                                              48e sen+      53:43  11,170     5:22 
   54    500  Eugene Pieters                                            49e sen+      53:59  11,115     5:23 
   55    438  Krijn Goosen                                              50e sen+      56:32  10,613     5:39 
   56    478  Hanneke de Carpentier                                     51e sen+      57:56  10,357     5:47 
   57    473  Anjo Braamse                                              52e sen+      58:36  10,239     5:51 
   58    427  Niels Versluis                                             6e jun     1:01:58   9,683     6:11 
   59    426  Jack Karelse                                              53e sen+    1:01:59   9,680     6:11 
   60    336  Louis Reijnhout                                           54e sen+    1:03:41   9,422     6:22