2e Oosterscheldeloop

    Oosterscheldeloop 3 km
001 Staal Tommy      Deltasport       413 0:10:12    1eJ12-17
002 Roelofs Milan    Deltasport       414 0:10:30    2eJ12-17
003 Looij Patrick    AV'56            406 0:10:42    3eJ12-17
004 Beelen Thomas    AV'56            405 0:11:16    4eJ12-17
005 Anrooy Franklin  AV'56            302 0:11:23    1eJ7-11
006 Dort Tineke van  Dynamica         408 0:11:55    1eM12-17
007 Mourik Sanne van Deltasport       411 0:12:31    2eM12-17
008 Leestemaker Wout AV'56            412 0:12:41    5eJ12-17
009 Kaat Allon       Goes             309 0:12:52    2eJ7-11
010 Colpaert Lars    AV'56            404 0:13:00    6eJ12-17
011 Jansen Esmee     Spado            307 0:13:04    1eM7-11
012 Schuilwerve Tara AV'56            402 0:13:15    3eM12-17
013 Dort Mieke van   Domburg          407 0:13:25    4eM12-17
014 Mourik Emma van  Deltasport       304 0:13:39    2eM7-11
015 Westdorp Nuno    AV'56            306 0:13:45    3eJ7-11
016 Nijsse Sanne     AV'56            303 0:13:47    3eM7-11
017 Nijs Sue Ellen d Bergen op Zoom   410 0:13:49    5eM12-17
018 SlabbekoornAnouk AV'56            409 0:13:53    6eM12-17
019 Dieren Jasmijn v AV'56            311 0:14:43    4eM7-11
020 Balkenende Bart  AV'56            301 0:14:46    4eJ7-11
021 Reins Annabel    Goes             310 0:16:13    5eM7-11
022 Vader Gijs       AV'56            308 0:18:00    5eJ7-11
023 SchoonenJeleena  Hoogerheide      305 0:19:15    6eJ7-11
Oosterscheldeloop 10 km
001 Rabout Theo      Wielingen        606 0:35:47    1eHsen
002 Maldegem Andre v Dynamica         545 0:37:11    2eHsen
003 Vaardegem Jan v  Dynamica         525 0:37:15    3eHsen
004 Rietveld Aart    Vet ned          601 0:37:43    1eH45 
005 Verhage Arjo     Dynamica         531 0:38:30    4eHsen
006 Boer Arjen de    Oosterhout       578 0:39:02    5eHsen
007 Herder Theo den  AV'56            580 0:39:09    2eH45 
008 Koeveringe Kees  Vet Ned          543 0:39:17    3eH45 
009 PaardekooperLars AV'56            517 0:39:46    6eHsen
010 Plicht Elias v d Antilope         581 0:39:53    7eHsen
011 Male gerard vd   Westkapelle      616 0:40:58    4eH45 
012 Kok Marianne de  Dynamica         544 0:41:04    1eDsen
013 Moelker Geert    av Gouda         507 0:41:34    8eHsen
014 Dellebeke Ron    Dynamica         560 0:41:47    5eH45 
015 Tatenhove Henk v Kapelle          621 0:41:56    6eH45 
016 Linde Annet v d  AV'56            534 0:42:00    2eDsen
017 SchipperCornelis Utrecht          506 0:42:37    9eHsen
018 Lous Henk        Dynamica         596 0:42:39    7eH45 
019 Caspel Jon van   Dynamica         527 0:42:51    8eH45 
020 Klaassen Bo      AV'56            553 0:43:03    3eDsen
021 Tempelaar Wim    Dynamica         514 0:43:49    9eH45 
022 Ton Leonie       Deltasport       557 0:43:57    4eDsen
023 Abuys Tisha      Kamperland       622 0:44:00    5eDsen
024 Koole Chris      AV'56            588 0:44:06   10eHsen
025 Klompe Johan     Wolfaartsdijk    611 0:44:50   10eH45 
026 Kok Jacco de     AV'56            542 0:45:02   11eHsen
027 Jong Ruud de     AV'56            513 0:45:32   12eHsen
028 Bastemeyer Fred  Deltasport       619 0:45:34   11eH45 
029 Eijzeren Harmen  Meliskerke       568 0:45:54   13eHsen
030 Verhaagen Hans   Goes             617 0:45:57   14eHsen
031 Dijk Joost van   AV'56            550 0:46:18   15eHsen
032 KorstanjeMaurice Vlissingen       510 0:46:32   16eHsen
033 Remijn Eric      AV'56            563 0:46:44   12eH45 
034 Noya Tony        Goes             559 0:46:56   17eHsen
035 Kramer Acronius  AV'56            520 0:47:02   13eH45 
036 Herder Astrid de AV'56            518 0:47:15    6eDsen
037 Frederiks Ruud   s-Heerenhoek     612 0:47:19   14eH45 
038 Kraak Enrico     Goes             522 0:47:23   18eHsen
039 Jonge Wim de     AV'56            549 0:47:43   15eH45 
040 Nieuwenhyse Bou  AV'56            589 0:47:48   19eHsen
041 Abuys Ron        Kloosterzande    598 0:47:55   16eH45 
042 Leenhouts Bram   AV'56            523 0:47:58   17eH45 
043 Loeve Piet       Deltasport       603 0:48:08   18eH45 
044 Pol Kees van den AV'56            519 0:48:27   19eH45 
045 Marechel Irene   Dynamica         607 0:48:32    7eDsen
046 Romijn Michael                    609 0:48:37   20eHsen
047 Not Hans Peter v Dynamica         571 0:49:03   20eH45 
048 MargadantEdith   PAC              615 0:49:35    1eD45 
049 Joosse Rinus     Goes             600 0:49:36   21eH45 
050 Doorne Jan van   AV'56            592 0:50:12   22eH45 
051 Gies Gunter      Middelburg       529 0:50:19   23eH45 
052 Geschiere Suzann Dynamica         610 0:51:13    8eDsen
053 Witkam Corrie    AV'56            515 0:51:15    2eD45 
054 Berg Hans v d    AV'56            570 0:51:27   24eH45 
055 Wilde Renate de  AV'56            561 0:51:42    9eDsen
056 Stok Ruben       AV'56            562 0:51:44   21eHsen
057 Meijer Arjan     Schore           583 0:52:15   22eHsen
058 Hage leo         Middelburg       597 0:52:17   23eHsen
059 Augustijn Marc   AV'56            015 0:52:21   24eHsen
060 Prenger Roely    Domburg          502 0:52:31   10eDsen
061 Huurman Geertje  AV'56            547 0:52:42    3eD45 
062 Huurman Wim      AV'56            548 0:52:45   25eH45 
063 Saija Boy        Dynamica         556 0:52:52   26eH45 
064 BlankenburghKees Middelburg       524 0:52:54   25eHsen
065 SlabbekoornRonni Goes             528 0:53:04   26eHsen
066 Vermue Rinus     Aagtekerke       594 0:53:07   27eH45 
067 Anrooij John van AV'56            567 0:53:36   27eHsen
068 Rijk Niels       Goes             558 0:53:55   28eHsen
069 Wiskerke Janneke AV'56            577 0:54:00   11eDsen
070 Meijer Hans      Kapelle          584 0:54:19   28eH45 
071 Noordijke Adrie  Vet ned          505 0:54:25   29eH45 
072 Kunst Alex       Goes             569 0:54:33   30eH45 
073 Franobcus Paboyo Rotterdam        586 0:54:45   29eHsen
074 Visser Joan de   Tartelos         538 0:54:49   30eHsen
075 Dort Willem van  Domburg          526 0:54:58   31eH45 
076 Zwolle Ronald    AV'56            587 0:55:10   32eH45 
077 Tournier Pascal  Renesse          582 0:55:26   31eHsen
078 Iperen Reynold v Kapelle          576 0:55:29   32eHsen
079 Humer Steffen    Kattendijk       575 0:55:31   33eHsen
080 Nobels Aldo      Goes             503 0:55:34   33eH45 
081 Brugmans Arthur  Roosendaal       608 0:55:42   34eHsen
082 Flikweert Rian   Dynamica         555 0:55:53    4eD45 
083 Verhaagen Ruben  Goes             312 0:56:02   35eHsen
084 Lievens Evelien  AV'56            602 0:56:05   12eDsen
085 Sinke Wiebeke    AV'56            620 0:56:07   13eDsen
086 Verbeem Johan    AV'56            579 0:56:09   36eHsen
087 Schagen Jan van  Goes             551 0:56:19   34eH45 
088 Bosch Martin vd  Bruinisse        536 0:56:25   37eHsen
089 Kraal Ad         Zoetermeer       591 0:56:48   35eH45 
090 Markwat Sem      Rotterdam        585 0:57:04   38eHsen
091 Vos Lyda         Lewedorp         573 0:57:07   14eDsen
092 VerhaagenJeanet  Goes             618 0:57:09   15eDsen
093 Zweedijk Denise  Krabbendijke     554 0:57:12   16eDsen
094 Schroevers Gr    Dynamica         535 0:57:14   17eDsen
095 Raas Koen        Lewedorp         574 0:57:16   39eHsen
096 Jeras Evelien    Middelburg       541 0:57:32   18eDsen
097 Verhaagen Margot Middelburg       546 0:57:34   19eDsen
098 Minnaard Connie                   590 0:57:54   20eDsen
099 Peijl Rene v d   Goes             566 0:58:19   40eHsen
100 Goris Ruud       Kloetinge        511 0:58:34   36eH45 
101 Schoonen Dianca  Hoogerheide      540 0:58:43   21eDsen
102 Nijs Bianca de   Bergen op Zoom   533 0:58:45   22eDsen
103 Geleedst Ilona   Kapelle          593 0:58:49   23eDsen
104 Meulenberg Hilde AV'56            565 0:58:51   24eDsen
105 Karelse Janus    Kamperland       614 0:58:53   37eH45 
106 Goetheer Marco   Lewedorp         595 1:00:16   41eHsen
107 Malcorps Jeanett Middelburg       552 1:01:52    5eD45 
108 Sluis Hans van   Dynamica         613 1:01:55   38eH45 
109 Reins Corinne    Goes             604 1:02:12   25eDsen
110 RingenaldusAnton Middelburg       605 1:02:43   39eH45 
111 Kole Esther      Kloetinge        501 1:03:23   26eDsen
112 Remijn Anita     AV'56            564 1:08:04   27eDsen
Oosterscheldeloop 20 km
001 Padmos Wim       Voorne Atletiek  094 1:09:01    1eHsen
002 Vermeulen Alwin  AV'56            095 1:15:57    2eHsen
003 Kok Erik         Dynamica         073 1:17:39    3eHsen
004 Noorden Huub van                  014 1:19:31    4eHsen
005 Want Frank vd    Middelburg       128 1:20:18    5eHsen
006 Witte Rinus      Dynamica         087 1:22:31    1eH45 
007 Keulen Adriaan v Middelburg       006 1:22:43    6eHsen
008 Haren Patrick v  Spado            029 1:23:19    7eHsen
009 Besuyen Wim      Dynamica         119 1:23:25    2eH45 
010 Groen Jan        Steenwijk        123 1:23:36    3eH45 
011 Verhage Bram     Dynamica         076 1:25:05    4eH45 
012 Bouwens Fer      Deltasport       068 1:25:53    5eH45 
013 Schroevers Jacco Dynamica         023 1:26:45    8eHsen
014 Vader Peter      Deltasport       059 1:28:05    6eH45 
015 Dalebout Leo     Dynamica         046 1:28:38    7eH45 
016 Besuyen Marius   Dynamica         072 1:29:14    8eH45 
017 Hengst Laurens J Aagtekerke       116 1:29:53    9eHsen
018 Schroevers Jacco Dynamica         078 1:29:59   10eHsen
019 Guequierre John  Dynamica         044 1:30:07    9eH45 
020 Lasseur Joop     Deltasport       135 1:30:08   10eH45 
021 Plessius Dennis  AV'56            016 1:30:25   11eHsen
022 Kapteijn Remco   AV'56            091 1:30:45   11eH45 
023 Putten Gerry van Wemeldinge       001 1:31:16    1eDsen
024 Beelen Huub      AV'56            097 1:31:40   12eH45 
025 HarthoornMaarten Kapelle          086 1:32:10   12eHsen
026 Poel Henk vd     Westkapelle      084 1:32:14   13eH45 
027 Krocke Ronnie    Souburg          090 1:32:24   14eH45 
028 Feddes Ton       AV'56            035 1:33:59   15eH45 
029 Opdorp Adrie v   Hoogerheide      115 1:34:05   16eH45 
030 Pouwelse Arthur  Middelburg       130 1:34:11   13eHsen
031 Zeelan Marcel    Tegelen          065 1:34:15   14eHsen
032 Toussaint Marco  AV'56            085 1:34:30   15eHsen
033 Put Jos          Vlissingen       114 1:34:40   16eHsen
034 Goole Saskia     AV'56            022 1:34:47    2eDsen
035 Mourik Piet van  Deltasport       066 1:35:14   17eHsen
036 Raad Tom de      Hellevoetsluis   105 1:35:18   17eH45 
037 Gruiter Karel vd Dynamica         047 1:35:47   18eH45 
038 Breen Danny      AV'56            031 1:35:55   18eHsen
039 Imkamp Maroula   LPK              077 1:36:00    1eD45 
040 Dngemanse Wim    Grijpskerke      109 1:36:16   19eH45 
041 Reins Andre      Goes             121 1:36:48   19eHsen
042 Rijke Ronald de  Dynamica         017 1:38:08   20eHsen
043 Ars Jan          Vet Ned          127 1:38:14   20eH45 
044 Verbrugge Renske Goes             102 1:38:19    3eDsen
045 Duvekot Marcel   s-Gravenpolder   036 1:38:35   21eHsen
046 Riele Willem van Goes             030 1:38:47   22eHsen
047 Pagter Peter de  Vlissingen       051 1:38:51   21eH45 
048 Polderdijk Wilma Dynamica         054 1:39:00    4eDsen
049 Goncalves Fatima Middelburg       080 1:39:12    5eDsen
050 Helder Danny     Loopservice NL   092 1:40:19   23eHsen
051 Rijzen JeanAnton Spado            106 1:40:20   24eHsen
052 Eppings Maurice  Middelburg       118 1:40:27   22eH45 
053 Nooyer Kees de   Aagtekerke       060 1:40:39   23eH45 
054 Muller Cor       Deltasport       120 1:40:49   24eH45 
055 Geijs Peter      Goes             018 1:40:53   25eHsen
056 Rijke Leo de     Vlissingen       062 1:40:56   26eHsen
057 Kaan Jan         Rilland Bath     111 1:41:16   25eH45 
058 Schell Erwin     Deltasport       096 1:41:26   26eH45 
059 PolderdijkRichar AV'56            101 1:41:41   27eHsen
060 Marcusse Kees    Dynamica         050 1:41:59   27eH45 
061 Regt Martin de   Kapelle          125 1:42:07   28eHsen
062 Jansen Kees      AV'56            075 1:42:37   28eH45 
063 Meijer Nico      Grijpskerke      056 1:42:48   29eH45 
064 Berrevoets Steef Bruinisse        074 1:42:51   29eHsen
065 Poortvliet Dirk  Dynamica         011 1:42:54   30eHsen
066 Wouters Hans     AV'56            004 1:43:21   30eH45 
067 Visser Juliette  AV'56            083 1:43:24    2eD45 
068 Smeekes Harrie   Goes             099 1:43:26   31eH45 
069 Linde Jan vd     Wielingen        104 1:43:35   32eH45 
070 Boer Harm        Goes             038 1:44:01   31eHsen
071 Meurs Ruud       Hellevoetsluis   071 1:44:07   32eHsen
072 Joosse Rinus     AV'56            039 1:44:43   33eH45 
073 Luitwieler Jaap  Dynamica         008 1:44:46   34eH45 
074 Poortvliet Hugo  Dynamica         045 1:45:04   35eH45 
075 ChristiaanseHarr Yerseke          041 1:45:14   36eH45 
076 Glerum Jaap      Kapelle          021 1:45:53   37eH45 
077 RentmeesterPeter Yerseke          113 1:46:03   33eHsen
078 Witkam Jan       AV'56            049 1:46:11   38eH45 
079 Vos Arjan de     Deltasport       124 1:46:18   34eHsen
080 Beier Piet       Dynamica         043 1:46:31   39eH45 
081 Maas Erwin v d   AV'56            034 1:46:36   35eHsen
082 Lindenberg Jan   Middelburg       057 1:46:39   40eH45 
083 Eerkes Henk      Terneuzen        093 1:47:02   36eHsen
084 Steenblok Hans   Heinkenszand     131 1:47:13   37eHsen
085 Luyk Leo         Vet Ned          108 1:47:52   41eH45 
086 Verhulst Petra   Dynamica         079 1:48:10    6eDsen
087 Overkamp Martin  Kapelle          136 1:48:17   42eH45 
088 Stokman Jack     Diomedon         089 1:48:59   43eH45 
089 Bogert Jaap      Goes             103 1:49:01   44eH45 
090 Raas Lou                          129 1:49:24   38eHsen
091 Die Emile de     AV'56            027 1:49:28   39eHsen
092 Jonge Hans de    AV'56            070 1:49:35   40eHsen
093 Leyden M van     Goes             137 1:49:36   41eHsen
094 Filius Rijk      Dynamica         025 1:49:46   45eH45 
095 Baan Leo de      Vlissingen       100 1:49:52   42eHsen
096 Jager Marjo de   Kapelle          122 1:49:54   43eHsen
097 Flipse Wim       Terneuzen        112 1:49:56   44eHsen
098 PaardekooperRinu AV'56            055 1:50:47   46eH45 
099 Vries Wouter de  Sint Laurens     082 1:51:01   45eHsen
100 Bun Ronald       Middelburg       067 1:51:28   47eH45 
101 Ciarelli Silvana AV'56            134 1:51:29    7eDsen
102 Kotzebue Rob     Middelburg       117 1:52:24   48eH45 
103 Kleven Lenie van VN Vlissingen    064 1:53:43    3eD45 
104 Neels Jan        Yerseke          098 1:54:18   46eHsen
105 Francke Leo      Oostburg         110 1:54:28   49eH45 
106 Abbink Herman    AV'56            069 1:54:40   50eH45 
107 Karelse Jack     AV'56            088 1:54:40   47eHsen
108 Minderhoud Jan   Oostkapelle      107 1:56:17   51eH45 
109 Soolsma Nancy    Dynamica         020 1:56:22    8eDsen
110 Pagter Els de    Vlissingen       052 1:58:02    9eDsen
111 Regt Adri de     Kapelle          126 1:58:53   52eH45 
112 Hoondert Theo    Heinkenszand     133 1:59:38   48eHsen
113 AnthoniseRaymond s-Gravenpolder   024 2:00:43   53eH45 
114 Tibbe Gerard     Goes             009 2:00:59   49eHsen
115 Kapias Antonina  Vlissingen       040 2:01:06    4eD45 
116 Kruitbosch Gert  AV'56            042 2:01:40   54eH45 
117 Verhage Regina   Meliskerke       061 2:04:00   10eDsen
118 Boogaard Erik    Kapelle          132 2:06:05   50eHsen
119 Witte Gilles de  AV'56            058 2:07:41   55eH45 
120 Pattihuru Fina   Middelburg       063 2:12:23    5eD45 
121 Koning Andre de  Goes             053 2:19:14   56eH45 
122 Verhagen Hans                     003 2:23:46   57eH45