Bedrijvenloop

"    WEA mannenteams Goes"
"  1 WEA Triteam Zeeland      4780"
"    Kok Erik        26:07 Wondergem Lous  26:39 Riemens Marc    26:54"
"  2 PWG Bedrijfskleding      4809"
"    Klerk Joost de  24:58 Vermeulen Alwin 26:03 Have Laurens v  29:08"
"  3 Profile Rabout           5093"
"    QuekelberghePat 27:10 Jaeger Edwin de 27:51 Boevere Patrick 29:52"
"  4 Gebr Dominicus           5297"
"    Vos Robin de    27:16 Vos Wilco de    27:17 Gruiter Karel v 33:44"
"  5 Meesters De Koeijer      5347"
"    Elenbaas Johan  28:28 Doorn Ezra v    28:36 Eykeren Erik va 32:03"
"  6 Scheldebouw M'burg 1     5428"
"    Gent Paul van   28:39 Pagter Rob de   29:50 Vermeule John   31:59"
"  7 Dienst Landelijk gebied  5453"
"    Smit Gert-Jan   28:19 Wouters Wim     29:42 Aalbers Bert    32:52"
"  8 Lamb Wston Meijer        5621"
"    Limbergen Peter 27:27 Noya Tony       32:46 PolderdijkRicha 33:28"
"  9 Megamix Zeeland          5642"
"    Brouwer Sjaak   26:19 Joosse Rinus    32:26 Ende Andre van  35:17"
" 10 Delta Netwerkbedrijf     5867"
"    Dellebeke Ron   31:06 Put Jos         31:57 Luyk Aart van   34:44"
" 11 Lighting Partner         5935"
"    Hoosemans Ruud  29:24 Maljaar Sytse   32:50 Vrie Quinten de 36:41"
" 12 Waterschap Zws Eilanden  5963"
"    Bertijn Coen    32:35 Derksen Raymond 32:48 Doorn Peter van 34:00"
" 13 EPZ                      6107"
"    Besuyen Wim     28:34 Lange Peter de  32:54 Hemelsoet Peter 40:19"
" 14 Scheldebouw M'burg 2     6134"
"    Peijl Hans van  32:19 SchriermaniEdwi 34:57 Belzen Ron van  34:58"
" 15 Van der Peijl Techn 1    6240"
"    Constandse Paul 33:20 ConstandseNicol 33:40 Anrooij John va 37:00"
" 16 WEA Goes 1               6457"
"    Weemaes Tom     34:12 Jansen Eric     34:47 Weemaes Ferdy   38:38"
" 17 WEA Goes                 6865"
"    Joosse Emiel    34:39 Gruiter Ramon v 38:26 Voorham Raymond 41:20"
"     WEA estafette Goes"
"  1  PWG Bedrijfskleding       25:45"
"                    Vermue Esther    Beele Thomas     Zwolle Alex      "
"  2  Dynamica                  26:46"
"   Witte Dennis     Wisse Pieter     Sandee Django    Roelse JanWillem "
"  3  Don Risicobeheer          26:51"
"   Broeke Tim van d Dort Tineke van  VerstraateWouter Bouterse Neal    "
"  4  Van der Peijl Techniek    29:39"
"   Anrooij Franklin Vos Patrick de   Anrooij Lindy v  Balkenende Luuk  "
"  5  WEA Accountants en Adv    31:38"
"   Verstraeten Rory Seghers Peter    Krijnen Stefan   Naessen Paul     "
"  6  Berco                     31:40"
"   Berks Steffi     Sonke Rob        Sonke Ilona      NieuwenhuyzeDann "
"  7  Fruitbedrijf Eversdijk    32:58"
"   Eversdijk Ko     Eversdijk Mia    Gertzen Niels    Eversdijk Yannic "
"  8   Ostrealyceum Goes        34:34"
"   Pol Kees van den RemeijnseDaniell Rentmeester Inge Paauwe Robert    "
"  9  Fitland Goes 3            34:49"
"   Theulen Lewa     Veen Jasper      Meel Gianni van  Louwman Bas      "
" 10  Waterschap Zws Eilanden   35:45"
"   Ovaa Johan       Maas Frans v d   Kreeke Wim vd    Uitdewilligen D  "
" 11  Fitland Goes 2            38:29"
"   Walhout Chantal  Meerkerk Tessa v Os Pascale v     Meel Nikki van   "
" 12  Fitland Goes 4            38:58"
"   Moerman Mauk     Hermsen Rick     Louwman Daan     Rijn Amber       "
"    WEA mixteams Goes"
"  1 57 Profile Rabout           4908"
"    Rabout Theo     25:21 Velde Herman vd 26:32 Block Sandra de 29:55"
"  2 66 PWG2 Bedrijfskleding mix 5255"
"    Paardekooper La 27:28 Wilde Jan de    28:14 Linden Annet v  31:53"
"  3 63 Koole Controls 1         5273"
"    Poppe Erik      27:05 Verbrugge Gert  28:32 Goncalves Fatim 32:16"
"  4 68 Artic-Interim            5505"
"    Sparrentak Wim  25:28 Tempelaar Wim   30:39 Tempelaar Ineke 35:38"
"  5 56 ZLM verzekeringen        5552"
"    Balkenende Pete 27:30 Besuyen Marius  27:54 Koene Ingrid    37:08"
"  6 67 PWG Bedrijfskleding mix  5769"
"    Bart Jan de     30:01 Herder Astrid d 32:42 Overveld Jeanin 33:26"
"  7 61 Koole Controls 2         5937"
"    Geleijn Theo    32:44 Hogeweg Jan     33:06 Verbrugge Rensk 33:07"
"  8 69 W Huurman Schildersbedr  6060"
"    Carpentier Jan  32:31 Huurman Wim     33:37 Visser Juliette 34:52"
"  9 58 Reclamestudio CJ         6163"
"    Velkers Michel  32:05 Breen Danny     32:24 Westra Marianne 38:14"
" 10 64 Koole Controls 3         6173"
"    Sinke Yann      29:37 Veerhoek Jacco  33:59 Schroevers Gre  39:17"
" 11 60 Waterschap Zws Eilanden  6197"
"    Kramer Acronius 31:09 Brouwer Jos     35:29 Bertijn Sylvie  36:39"
" 12 54 Fitland Goes 5           6460"
"    Winter Kees de  33:48 Kam Joost de    34:37 Schotanus Katin 39:15"
" 13 62 Total Raffinaderij       6566"
"    Vermeulen Ad    30:53 Jonge Wim de    31:43 Janse Ilse      46:50"
" 14 55 Fitland Goes 2           6671"
"    Regt Mark de    32:13 Lamme Frank     33:34 Meel Debby van  45:24"
"WEA bedrijvenloop Goes"
"001 Klerk Joost de   032 03PWG Bedrijfskleding      0:24:58   1eM             "
"002 Rabout Theo      571 57Profile Rabout           0:25:21   2eM             "
"003 Sparrentak Wim   682 68Artic-Interim            0:25:28   3eM             "
"004 Zwolle Alex      733 73PWG Bedrijfskleding      0:25:45   1eE             "
"005 Vermeulen Alwin  031 03PWG Bedrijfskleding      0:26:03   4eM             "
"006 Kok Erik         051 05WEA Triteam Zeeland      0:26:07   5eM             "
"007 Brouwer Sjaak    071 07Megamix Zeeland          0:26:19   6eM             "
"008 Velde Herman vd  572 57Profile Rabout           0:26:32   7eM             "
"009 Wondergem Lous   054 05WEA Triteam Zeeland      0:26:39   8eM             "
"010 Roelse JanWillem 764 76Dynamica                 0:26:46   2eE             "
"011 Goossen Eric     573 57Profile Rabout           0:26:49   9eM             "
"012 Bouterse Neal    704 70Don Risicobeheer         0:26:51   3eE             "
"013 Riemens Marc     053 05WEA Triteam Zeeland      0:26:54  10eM             "
"014 Poppe Erik       632 63Koole Controls 1         0:27:05  11eM             "
"015 QuekelberghePatr 142 14Profile Rabout           0:27:10  12eM             "
"016 Vos Robin de     042 04Gebr Dominicus           0:27:16  13eM             "
"017 Vos Wilco de     044 04Gebr Dominicus           0:27:17  14eM             "
"018 Tissink Martijn  986 Kapelle                    0:27:19  15eM             "
"019 Kramer Hannuel   052 05WEA Triteam Zeeland      0:27:25  16eM             "
"020 Limbergen Peter  081 08Lamb Wston Meijer        0:27:27  17eM             "
"021 Paardekooper Lar 663 66PWG2 Bedrijfskleding mix 0:27:28  18eM             "
"022 Balkenende Peter 561 56ZLM verzekeringen        0:27:30  19eM             "
"023 Jaeger Edwin de  141 14Profile Rabout           0:27:51  20eM             "
"024 Besuyen Marius   562 56ZLM verzekeringen        0:27:54  21eM             "
"025 Elenbaas Rein J  963 Goes                       0:27:59  22eM             "
"026 Noorden Huub van 997 Yerseke                    0:28:08  23eM             "
"027 Wilde Jan de     662 66PWG2 Bedrijfskleding mix 0:28:14  24eM             "
"028 Beilo Joris      977 Vlissingen                 0:28:16  25eM             "
"029 Smit Gert-Jan    064 06Dienst Landelijk gebied  0:28:19  26eM             "
"030 Elenbaas Johan   162 16Meesters De Koeijer      0:28:28  27eM             "
"031 Verbrugge Gert J 631 63Koole Controls 1         0:28:32  28eM             "
"032 Besuyen Wim      171 17EPZ                      0:28:34  29eM             "
"033 Doorn Ezra v     164 16Meesters De Koeijer      0:28:36  30eM             "
"034 Gent Paul van    093 09Scheldebouw M'burg 1     0:28:39  31eM             "
"035 Verstraate Wibo  966 Westkapelle                0:28:41  32eM             "
"036 Francke Geert    980 Vlissingen                 0:28:44  33eM             "
"037 Mourik Piet van  967 Ouwerkerk                  0:28:55  34eM             "
"038 Leeuw Leo de     664 66PWG2 Bedrijfskleding mix 0:29:00  35eM             "
"039 Have Laurens v d 034 03PWG Bedrijfskleding      0:29:08  36eM             "
"040 Schroevers Jacco 633 63Koole Controls 1         0:29:13  37eM             "
"041 Hoosemans Ruud   013 01Lighting Partner         0:29:24  38eM             "
"042 Sinke Yann       642 64Koole Controls 3         0:29:37  39eM             "
"043 Balkenende Luuk  784 78Van der Peijl Techniek   0:29:39   4eE             "
"044 Wouters Wim      061 06Dienst Landelijk Gebied  0:29:42  40eM             "
"045 Pagter Rob de    092 09Scheldebouw M'burg 1     0:29:50  41eM             "
"046 Boevere Patrick  143 14Profile Rabout           0:29:52  42eM             "
"047 Block Sandra de  574 57Profile Rabout           0:29:55   1eD             "
"048 Bart Jan de      673 67PWG Bedrijfskleding mix  0:30:01  43eM             "
"049 Vermeulen Charle 965 Kapelle                    0:30:04  44eM             "
"050 Koole Chantal    964 Zoutelande                 0:30:07   2eD             "
"051 Tempelaar Wim    681 68Artec-Interim            0:30:39  45eM             "
"052 Vermeulen Ad     622 62Total Raffinaderij       0:30:53  46eM             "
"053 Dellebeke Ron    024 02Delta Netwerkbedrijf     0:31:06  47eM             "
"054 Kramer Acronius  603 60Waterschap Zws Eilanden  0:31:09  48eM             "
"055 Geijs Peter      970 Goes                       0:31:28  49eM             "
"056 Naessen Paul     724 72WEA Accountants en Adv   0:31:38   5eE             "
"057 NieuwenhuyzeDann 744 74Berco                    0:31:40   6eE             "
"058 Jonge Wim de     623 62Total Rafinaderij        0:31:43  50eM             "
"059 Fredriks Ruud    958 s-Heerenhoek               0:31:46  51eM             "
"060 Linden Annet v d 661 66PWG2 Bedrijfskleding mix 0:31:53   3eD             "
"061 Lous Henk        683 68Artec-Interim            0:31:56  52eM             "
"062 Put Jos          021 02Delta Netwerkbedrijf bv  0:31:57  53eM             "
"063 Vermeule John    094 09Scheldebouw M'burg 1     0:31:59  54eM             "
"064 Eykeren Erik van 161 16Meesters De Koeijer      0:32:03  55eM             "
"065 Velkers Michel   583 58Reclamestudio CJ         0:32:05  56eM             "
"066 Regt Mark de     554 55Fitland Goes 2           0:32:13  57eM             "
"067 Goncalves Fatima 634 63Koole Controls 1         0:32:16   4eD             "
"068 Peijl Hans van d 104 10Scheldebouw M'burg 2     0:32:19  58eM             "
"069 Visser Joan de   985 Aagtekerke                 0:32:22  59eM             "
"070 Breen Danny      584 58Reclamestudio CJ         0:32:24  60eM             "
"071 Joosse Rinus     072 07Megamix Zeeland          0:32:26  61eM             "
"072 Saija Boy        983 Dynamica                   0:32:28  62eM             "
"073 Carpentier Jan d 693 69W Huurman Schildersbedr  0:32:31  63eM             "
"074 Bertijn Coen     112 11Waterschap Zws Eilanden  0:32:35  64eM             "
"075 Herder Astrid d  672 67PWG Bedrijfskleding mix  0:32:42   5eD             "
"076 Geleijn Theo     613 61Koole Controls 2         0:32:44  65eM             "
"077 Noya Tony        083 08Lamb Weston Meijer       0:32:46  66eM             "
"078 Derksen Raymond  113 11Waterschap Zws Eilanden  0:32:48  67eM             "
"079 Maljaar Sytse    012 01Lighting Partner         0:32:50  68eM             "
"080 Aalbers Bert     062 06Dienst Landelijke Gebied 0:32:52  69eM             "
"081 Lange Peter de   173 17EPZ                      0:32:54  70eM             "
"082 Polderdijk Wilma 995 Dynamica                   0:32:56   6eD             "
"083 Eversdijk Yannic 714 71Fruitbedrijf Eversdijk   0:32:58   7eE             "
"084 Hogeweg Jan      612 61Koole Controls 2         0:33:06  71eM             "
"085 Verbrugge Renske 614 61Koole Controls 2         0:33:07   7eD             "
"086 Abbink Herman    979 Goes                       0:33:11  72eM             "
"087 Constandse Paul  151 15Van der Peijl Techn 1    0:33:20  73eM             "
"088 Groot Danny de   091 09Scheldebouw M'burg 1     0:33:23  74eM             "
"089 Overveld Jeanine 671 67PWG Bedrijfskleding mix  0:33:26   8eD             "
"090 PolderdijkRichar 084 08Lamb Weston Meijer       0:33:28  75eM             "
"091 Jansen vR Kees   082 08Lamb Weston Meijer       0:33:31  76eM             "
"092 Lamme Frank      552 55Fitland Goes 2           0:33:34  77eM             "
"093 Huurman Wim      691 69W Huurman Schildersbedr  0:33:37  78eM             "
"094 ConstandseNicole 154 15Van der Peijl Techn 1    0:33:40   9eD             "
"095 Marcusse Kees    984 Middelburg                 0:33:42  79eM             "
"096 Gruiter Karel vd 043 04Gebr Dominicus           0:33:44  80eM             "
"097 Winter Kees de   541 54Fitland Goes 5           0:33:48  81eM             "
"098 Pleijte Leo      041 04Gebr Dominicus           0:33:52  82eM             "
"099 Veerhoek Jacco   641 64Koole Controls 3         0:33:59  83eM             "
"100 Doorn Peter van  111 11Waterschap Zws Eilanden  0:34:00  84eM             "
"101 Davidse Peter    993 Vlissingen                 0:34:05  85eM             "
"102 Weemaes Tom      132 13WEA Goes 1               0:34:12  86eM             "
"103 Kraak Enrico     969 Goes                       0:34:31  87eM             "
"104 Paauwe Robert    754 75 Ostrealyceum Goes       0:34:34   8eE             "
"105 Kam Joost de     542 54Fitland Goes 5           0:34:37  88eM             "
"106 Joosse Emiel     123 12WEA Goes                 0:34:39  89eM             "
"107 Cuyper Ruben de  974 Goes                       0:34:41  90eM             "
"108 Luyk Aart van    022 02Delta Netwerkbedrijf bv  0:34:44  91eM             "
"109 Meerkerk Pim van 553 55Fitland Goes 2           0:34:46  92eM             "
"110 Jansen Eric      131 13WEA Goes 1               0:34:47  93eM             "
"111 Louwman Bas      804 80Fitland Goes 3           0:34:49   9eE             "
"112 Visser Juliette  694 69W Huurman Schildersbedr  0:34:52  10eD             "
"113 Kraker Lein de   960 Middelburg                 0:34:55  94eM             "
"114 SchriermaniEdwin 102 10Scheldebouw M'burg 2     0:34:57  95eM             "
"115 Belzen Ron van   103 10Scheldebouw M'burg 2     0:34:58  96eM             "
"116 Pol Kees van den 990 AV'56                      0:35:01  97eM             "
"117 Verhage Hans     163 16Meesters De Koeijer      0:35:06  98eM             "
"118 Filius Rijk      971 Vlissingen                 0:35:11  99eM             "
"119 Ende Andre van d 074 07Megamix Zeeland          0:35:17 100eM             "
"120 Capelle Kees     611 61Koole Controls 2         0:35:20 101eM             "
"121 Brouwer Jos      602 60Watwerschap Zws Eilanden 0:35:29 102eM             "
"122 Tempelaar Ineke  684 68Artec-Interim            0:35:38  11eD             "
"123 Beilo Ronald     978 Vlissingen                 0:35:42 103eM             "
"124 Uitdewilligen D  774 77Waterschap Zws Eilanden  0:35:45  10eE             "
"125 Wetselaar Pier   991 Vlissingen                 0:35:49 104eM             "
"126 Bisdom Ignaas    604 60Waterschap Zws Eilanden  0:36:01 105eM             "
"127 Rotte Andre      563 56ZLM verzekeringen        0:36:09 106eM             "
"128 Noordijke Adri   989 Zierikzee                  0:36:33 107eM             "
"129 Bertijn Sylvie   601 60Waterschap Zws Eilanden  0:36:39  12eD             "
"130 Vrie Quinten de  011 01Lighting Partner         0:36:41 108eM             "
"131 Anrooij John van 153 15Van der Peijl Techn 1    0:37:00 109eM             "
"132 Koene Ingrid     564 56ZLM verzekeringen        0:37:08  13eD             "
"133 Huurman Geertje  692 69W Huurman Schildersbedr  0:37:17  14eD             "
"134 Verwijs Piet     961 Goes                       0:37:27 110eM             "
"135 Jansen Erwin     621 62Total Raffinaderij       0:37:34 111eM             "
"136 Meeuwse Rinus    063 06Dienst Landelijk Gebied  0:37:42 112eM             "
"137 Daalen Marjolijn 987 Goes                       0:38:09  15eD             "
"138 Flikweert Rian   975 Dynamica                   0:38:11  16eD             "
"139 Westra Marianne  581 58Reclamestudio CJ         0:38:14  17eD             "
"140 Roose Jan        968 Goes                       0:38:19 113eM             "
"141 Gruiter Ramon v  121 12WEA Goes 2               0:38:26 114eM             "
"142 Meel Nikki van   794 79Fitland Goes 2           0:38:29  11eE             "
"143 Witkam Corry     582 58Reclamestudio CJ         0:38:33  18eD             "
"144 Weemaes Ferdy    133 13WEA Goes 1               0:38:38 115eM             "
"145 SprinkhuizenJoos 073 07Megamix Zeeland          0:38:41 116eM             "
"146 Rijn Amber       814 81Fitland Goes 4           0:38:58  12eE             "
"147 Hamelink Sjaak   023 02Delta Netwerkbedrijf bv  0:39:06 117eM             "
"148 Schotanus Katink 544 54Fitland Goes 5           0:39:15  19eD             "
"149 Schroevers Gre   644 64Koole Controls 3         0:39:17  20eD             "
"150 Wiedenhoff Jan   973 Middelburg                 0:39:20 118eM             "
"151 Koppejan Chris   959 s-Gravenpolder             0:39:46 119eM             "
"152 Rijk Niels       988 Goes                       0:39:49 120eM             "
"153 Sluijs Hans van  962 Middelburg                 0:39:51 121eM             "
"154 Kam Frans de     543 54Fitland Goes 5           0:39:58 122eM             "
"155 Dries Herman vd  033 03PWG Bedrijfskleding      0:40:01 123eM             "
"156 Hemelsoet Peter  174 17EPZ                      0:40:19 124eM             "
"157 Hof Collin v't   976 Goes                       0:40:40 125eM             "
"158 Coppoolse Maarte 172 17EPZ                      0:40:44 126eM             "
"159 Karelse Janus    981 Kamperland                 0:40:56 127eM             "
"160 Voorham Raymond  122 12WEA Goes 2               0:41:20 128eM             "
"161 Gedwee Marco     992 Vlissingen                 0:42:00 129eM             "
"162 Gedwee Marlies   972 Kapelle                    0:42:02  21eD             "
"163 NieuwkerkeJonath 144 14Profile Rabout           0:44:41 130eM             "
"164 Bolle Bram       643 64Koole Controls 3         0:44:44 131eM             "
"165 Meel Debby van   551 55Fitland Goes 2           0:45:24  22eD             "
"166 Janse Ilse       624 62Total Rafinaderij        0:46:50  23eD             "
"167 Quist Wouter     114 11Waterschap Zws Eilanden  0:47:17 132eM             "
"organisatie: AV'56"