16e Den Inkelcross

Uitslag 16e den Inkelcross 2008

     DELTA-crosscompetitie 2008-2009

     Reactie's ovv startnummer binnen een week naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross HSe  9030m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Francke      Jesper     88 130 Dynamica   31:06 507312 

002 Harmes       Erwin      81 116 Dynamica   32:11 644732 

003 Harthoorn    Maarten    78 153 Kapelle    34:39 trimmer

004 Francke      Geert      85 157 Vlissingen 34:49 trimmer

005 Polfliet     Andre      85 156 Souburg    35:55 trimmer

006 Raadtgever   Dennis     74 155 Kapelle    36:41        

007 Sanderse     Joost      77 160 Goes       41:16 trimmer

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross H35  9030m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Otjes        Marco      69 117 RKHAV      31:10 591815 

002 Goosens      Erik       71 148 Scheldespo 31:16 94117  

003 Quekelberghe Patrick va 66 139 Wielingen  31:35 239052 

004 Balkenende   Peter      66 101 AV'56      32:33 651798 

005 Staal        Archie     64 120 DeltaSport 33:28 494166 

006 Berge        Perry v d  72 126 Nw Tonge   35:20        

007 Wisse        Piet       64 150 Dynamica   35:26        

008 Nieulande    M van      64 154 Nw St Joos 41:00 trim   

009 Neels        Jan        67 151 Yerseke    43:45 trim   

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross H45  9030m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Guiljam      Jan        58 147 L AS Wemel 31:39 62818  

002 Vos          Wilko de   63 106 AV'56      31:42 267864 

003 Wilde        Jan de     57 132 AV'56      31:58        

004 Besuyen      Marius     62 145 Dynamica   32:08 427775 

005 Leng         Edward de  62 110 Dynamica   32:22 524252 

006 Witte        Rinus      63 109 Dynamica   33:06 518743 

007 Bouwens      Fer        60 123 DeltaSport 33:33 542015 

008 Broeke       Rian v d   61 108 Dynamica   33:35 19303  

009 Achterberg   Han        60 158 DeltaSport 33:44 301972 

010 Vader        Peter      61 122 DeltaSport 34:19 238251 

011 Dijke        Wim van    63 105 Dynamica   35:50 561981 

012 Krocke       Ronnie     55 152 Souburg    36:12 trimmer

013 Tatenhove               2  104 trimmer    36:34 trimmer

014 Boonman      Arnold     63 125 RKHAV      36:48        

015 Caspel       Jon van    57 112 Dynamica   36:58 402533 

016 Pluijlaar    Joost      63 111 Dynamica   37:30 470961 

017 Lous         Henk       58 143 Dynamica   37:58 569010 

018 Remortel     Eric van   56 141 AV'56      38:03 303921 

019 Dekker       Johan      58 159 Middelburg 38:58 trimmer

020 Schipper     Wilco de   3  146 Dynamica   39:57 412469 

021 Dellebeke    Ron        58 107 Dynamica   41:11 46857  

022 Boonman      Joost      58 161 trimmer    43:55 trimmer

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross H55  7325m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Herder       Theo den   43 300 AV'56      27:25 483334 

002 Smit         Eddy       48 311 DeltaSport 27:51 153525 

003 Tempelaar    Wim        52 303 Dynamica   28:01 436595 

004 Waesberghe   Jo van     45 310 RKHAV      28:07 102947 

005 Vermeulen    Charles    49 316 AVVN       28:09         

006 Crucq        Andre         314 Dynamica   30:35 646281 

007 Gruiter      Karel v d  45 318 Dynamica   30:50 412332 

008 Pol          Kees van d 46 301 AV'56      32:06 233859 

009 Poortvliet   Hugo       44 305 Dynamica   32:34 26393  

010 Sluijs       Hans van   49 319 Dynamica   37:00 trimmer

011 Hoogenboom   Bart       46 140 trimmer    44:08 trim   

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross H65  7325m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Joosse       Rinus      39 317 AV'56      30:39 452495 

002 Verbeek      Piet       43 307 AV'56      35:58 17347  

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross HKC  2905m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Nuytinck     Steven     91 914 AV'56      09:48 422280 

002 Stolk        Edwin      75 911 Flakkee    09:55 300151 

003 Westerweel   Henrik     80 910 Dynamica   10:05 200507 

004 Kingma       Paul       88 949 Scheldespo 10:19        

005 Luitwieler   Jermaine   89 940 Dynamica   10:24 507321 

006 Voncken      Martin     91 946 Scheldespo 10:26        

007 Janse        Micha      74 909 Dynamica   10:28 507310 

008 Luitwieler   Glenn      91 939 Dynamica   11:18 507322 

009 Block        Stefan de  74 947 RKHAV      12:01 103961 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross HKCm 2905m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Verstraate   Wibo       64 943 Dynamica   10:31 640362 

002 Mourik       Piet van   63 926 DeltaSport 10:49 521800 

003 Platteeuw    Albert     65 921 Scheldespo 10:57 494502 

004 Zaman        Jacques    61 927 Scheldespo 11:02 494501 

005 Murre        Walther    67 922 Scheldespo 11:31 565772 

006 Veen         Jaap van d 67 923 Scheldespo 11:34 641591 

007 Bruin        Marcel de  66 900 RKHAV      11:39 582651 

008 Zeeuw        Alwin de   70 948 Scheldespo 12:23 447287 

009 Kayser       Leo        60 941 Scheldespo 12:26        

010 Eversdijk    Ko         57 912 AV'56      12:29 109490 

011 Louter       Willem     63 928 RKHAV      13:03 640357 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross Dse  5620m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Block        Sandra de  82 048 RKHAV      21:34 282676 

002 Herder       Astrid de  85 047 AV'56      22:14 312579 

003 Rijk         Elisa      86 044 Wielingen  23:59 658478 

004 Heij         Laurie     89 045 Flakkee    24:20 447589 

005 Sonke        Ilona      86 051 AV'56      25:44        

006 Weele        Joke v d   75 061 Goes       26:56 trimmer

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross D35  5620m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Neerbus      Marly van  68 060 Spado      24:37 322699 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross D45  5620m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Tempelaar    Ineke      57 042 AVVN Vliss 25:48 468281 

002 Smit         Greetje    50 046 DeltaSport 26:22 432444 

003 Declerq      Huquette d 45 040 Dynamica   26:30 90934  

004 Kleven       Lenie van  53 041 AVVN Zld   27:56 209921 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross DKC  1945m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Aper         Aniek      89 942 RKHAV      07:48        

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross Dkcm  1945m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Nijs         Margot de  63 918 RKHAV      08:04 319115 

002 Anrooij      Marietta v 67 917 AV'56      08:15 541338 

003 Smit         Greetje    50 932 DeltaSport 09:12 153526 

004 Beule        Karin de   69 915 RKHAV      09:22 576625 

005 Bruin        Astrid de     938 RKHAV      09:55        

006 Bruijn       Marja de   62 919 RKHAV      10:02 5844072

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JA    5620m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Vos          Robin de   91 033 AV'56      20:35        

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JB   3910m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Paardekooper Lars       92 004 AV'56      12:35 494181  

002 Adan         Erwin      92 011 Dynamica   13:00 460965 

003 Brouwer      Job de     92 007 RKHAV      13:23 448867 

004 Bakker       Frits      92 006 AV'56      14:24 483332 

005 Beelen       Thomas     93 003 AV'56      14:42 518560  

006 Berlo        David van  93 008 Dynamica   15:09 468517 

007 Sandee       Django     93 010 Dynamica   15:52 475618 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JC   2905m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Staal        Tommy      94 686 DeltaSport 09:37 477867 

002 Vriendt      Xavier     94 689 Scheldespo 10:28 597594 

003 Roelofs      Milan      94 679 AV'56      10:31 ??     

004 Broeke       Tim van de 95 680 Dynamica   10:36 520983 

005 Bouterse     Sebastiaan 94 687 Scheldespo 10:47 487803 

006 Witte        Dennis     94 681 Dynamica   10:53 524250 

007 Ponnuthurai  David      95 690 Dynamica   11:00 564445 

008 Knibbeler    Jasper     94 829 RKHAV      11:02 522531 

009 Balkenende   Luuk       95 635 AV'56      11:05 507299 

010 Bout         Remko      95 682 Dynamica   11:46 516608 

011 Gevaert      Joost      95 798 AV'56      11:52        

012 Pluijlaar    Dion       95 683 Dynamica   12:06 508290 

013 Suy          Joris      95 692 Scheldespo 12:11 516726 

014 Jones        Lyam       95 688 Scheldespo 12:19 522096 

015 Brink        Dorus v d  95 685 Scheldespo 12:38 555503 

016 Kempe        Thomas     94 831 Dynamica   13:31        

017 Luteijn      Arjen      94 674 Wielingen  13:36 474700 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JD   1945m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Verstraate   Wouter     97 701 Dynamica   07:15 573092 

002 Anrooy       Franklin v 97 649 AV'56      07:27 523806 

003 Geluk        Tijs       96 705 DeltaSport 07:30 518031 

004 Velde        Tjeerd v d 97 704 DeltaSport 07:32 538094 

005 Heupperman   Mike       97 698 Dynamica   07:44 539476 

006 Kreek        Kris de    97 710 Scheldespo 07:47 562666 

007 Vos          Patrick de 96 648 AV'56      07:50 517846 

008 Leeftink     Wouter     96 706 Dynamica   07:54 549294 

009 Harinck      Gino       96 697 Dynamica   08:00 644721 

010 Berlo        Yannick va 96 696 Dynamica   08:11 504259 

011 Janse        Rubin      96 709 Dynamica   08:13 554400 

012 Biswane      Gennaro    97 700 Dynamica   08:16 578345 

013 Vos          Sven de    96 703 DeltaSport 08:18 519146 

014 Ruff         Liam       96 694 DeltaSport 08:20 531830 

015 Vaate        Chiel b d  96 707 DeltaSport 08:22 603186 

016 Leng         Finn de    97 702 Dynamica   08:29 524698 

017 Magnus       Jan Willem 96 803 AV'56      08:52 560786 

018 Westdorp     Nuno       96 634 AV'56      08:54 523804 

019 Braamse      Jochem     96 802 AV'56      08:56 556158 

020 Hillebrand   Joel       97 845 DeltaSport 09:16 531829 

021 Wekken       Sander v d 97 833 DeltaSport 09:29 530808 

022 Louter       Rob        96 627 RKHAV      09:31 585091 

023 Dijkers      Luuk          801 AV'56      09:32        

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JPA2  980m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Bos          Nout v d   98 723 DeltaSport 03:41 552981 

002 Flikweert    Martijn    98 828 DeltaSport 03:47 558306 

003 Houtzager    Matthias   98 721 DeltaSport 03:49 598843 

004 Huigh        Floris     98 517 Wielingen  04:06 567181 

005 Balkenende   Bart       98 519 AV'56      04:15 564425 

006 Abeele       Gijs v d   98 514 RKHAV      04:25 662569 

007 Dirkzwager   Lars       98 722 DeltaSport 04:28 635581 

008 Stee         Jeroen van 99 839 Dynamica   04:36        

009 Heikoop      Jasper     98 720 DeltaSport 04:38 640486 

010 Vader        Gijs       98 818 AV'56      04:47 601937 

011 Boer         Casper de  98 827 DeltaSport 04:50        

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JPA1  980m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Verhage      Joram      99 712 Dynamica   03:44 644734 

002 Mol          Wesley     99 846 Kapelle    03:52        

003 Harinck      Sergio     99 716 Dynamica   04:00 602006 

004 Nederpelt    Niels      99 508 Flakkee    04:10 561986 

005 Guini        Soufyan    99 842 Dynamica   04:13        

006 Doel         Joost v d  99 714 DeltaSport 04:17 568215 

007 Dierkx       Mike       99 715 Scheldespo 04:19 640642 

008 Meer         Ruben vd   99 717 DeltaSport 04:20 561792 

009 Cranendonk   Evert      99 808 Flakkee    04:21 653585 

010 Heemst       Jop        99 506 Flakkee    04:23 578820 

011 Dorsselaer   Arjan van  99 784 RKHAV      04:30 574159 

012 Blom         Taco       99 807 AV'56      04:32 644201 

013 Vries        Jorick de  99 805 AV'56      04:35 627450 

014 Limbergen    Kevin van  99 806 AV'56      04:54 588363 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JPB   980m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Veen         Robin v d  00 838 Scheldespo 03:50 633380 

002 Bos          Toine vd   00 727 DeltaSport 03:58 598846 

003 Noya         Midas      00 729 Dynamica   04:11 606194 

004 Louter       Ruud       00 524 RKHAV      04:23 63595  

005 Jansen       Dennis     00 725 Dynamica   04:27 588390 

006 Heymans      Nick       00 532 RKHAV      04:29 585825 

007 Roelands     Jesse      00 533 RKHAV      04:34 582649 

008 Lavooij      Stijn      00 814 AV'56      04:47        

009 Heijnen      Ruben      00 728 DeltaSport 04:52 580314 

010 Daalen       Joel van   00 528 AV'56      04:56 639076 

011 Stee         Sander van 01 840 Dynamica   05:01        

012 Konings      Sylvan     00 726 Dynamica   05:11 647508 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JPC   980m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Leng         Paavo de   01 730 Dynamica   04:14 664870 

002 Brouwers     Mart       01 535 RKHAV      04:16 635967 

003 Eveleens     Fedde      01 812 AV'56      04:39 652942 

004 Roos         Matthijs      788 Flakkee    04:52 628190 

005 Boer         Josca      01 826 DeltaSport 05:18        

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MA   1945m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Kayser       Liselot    91 053 Scheldespo 13:09 463871 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MB   1465m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Velde        Annemiek v 93 732 DeltaSport 07:26 486771 

002 Verhage      Christa    93 781 Dynamica   07:35 532536 

003 Kerkhove     Shirley    93 783 Scheldespo 07:37 597588 

004 Dreu         Rosanne de 93 651 AV'56      07:49 533688 

005 Luteijn      Bianca     92 652 Wielingen  07:51 440554 

006 Platteeuw    Esther     92 780 Scheldespo 07:54 463873 

007 Schuilwerve  Tara       93 654 AV'56      07:59 573064 

008 Pieters      Iris       93 822 AV'56      08:17 467715 

009 Otjes        Brenda     92 655 RKHAV      08:30 623185 

010 Murre        Aniek      93 782 Scheldespo 08:32 510894 

011 Kousemaeker  Cyrille de 93 778 Dynamica   08:43 457296 

012 Knijf        Marthe     93 779 Scheldespo 08:48 489773 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MC    980m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Gastel       Meike van  95 740 DeltaSport 07:11 527939 

002 Mourik       Sanne van  94 734 DeltaSport 07:14 507305 

003 Flipse       Danielle   94 665 AV'56      07:40 543769 

004 Paszkowska   Alexandra  94 668 AV'56      08:01 533690 

005 Hillebrand   Denise     95 738 Dynamica   08:20 507316 

006 Rie          Vere van   94 735 RKHAV      08:22 579212 

007 Doeleman     Hilde      94 835 DeltaSport 08:24 480584 

008 Blommaert    Aileen     96 834 DeltaSport 08:25 486760 

009 Damme        Renate van 94 742 RKHAV      08:27 577399 

010 Troost       Nikkie van 93 670 RKHAV      08:34 ??     

011 Heupperman   Marissa    95 731 Dynamica   08:36 539475 

012 Es           Teuntje v  94 843 Dynamica   08:38        

013 Freijzer     Elke       95 750 RKHAV      08:41 552578 

014 Grutter      Marloes    95 671 AV'56      08:42 537570 

015 Pieters      Dionne     95 663 AV'56      09:02 503275 

016 Kousemaker   Adinda de  95 737 Dynamica   09:11 487764 

017 Ijsebaert    Maaike     94 660 RKHAV      09:15 498232 

018 Waterschoot  Francoise  94 659 RKHAV      09:19 498230 

019 Harding      Chayenne   95 664 Wielingen  09:45 537663 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MD    980m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Brink        Tessa v d  97 755 Scheldespo 05:20 555502 

002 Dort         Tineke van 96 844 Dynamica   05:23        

003 Gonzales     Maureen    96 754 Dynamica   05:40 502467 

004 Spernkels    Mareen     97 748 Scheldespo 05:48 542316 

005 Anrooy       Lindy van  96 821 AV'56      05:52 523807 

006 Mendoca      Tess de    98 769 DeltaSport 05:55 537074 

007 Keizer       Claudia de 96 736 Dynamica   05:57 487780 

008 Mourik       Emma van   96 746 DeltaSport 05:59 518032 

009 Ysebaert     Sara       96 620 RKHAV      06:02 506335 

010 Ponnuthurai  Ester      96 749 Dynamica   06:05 588394 

011 Es           Aisha van  97 743 Scheldespo 06:07 640070 

012 Strogova     Maria         791 Scheldespo 06:09        

013 Nijsse       Sanne      96 804 AV'56      06:24 526318 

014 Slabbekoorn  Anouk      96 618 AV'56      06:32 519931 

015 Dieren       Jasmijn va 96 825 AV'56      06:41 657325 

016 Dorsselaer   Romy van   97 787 RKHAV      06:46 531858 

017 Bouterse     Mariska    97 745 Scheldespo 06:47 527192 

018 Gastel       Mirthe van 97 753 DeltaSport 06:48 547006 

019 Damme        Julie van  97 603 RKHAV      06:51 632299 

020 Slager       Neline     97 621 RKHAV      06:53 561470 

021 Ysebaert     Renee      96 619 RKHAV      06:55 506341 

022 Murre        Luca       97 744 Scheldespo 07:05 527191 

023 Nachtegaal   Joy        96 800 RKHAV      07:11        

024 Nederpelt    Sanne van  96 809 Flakkee    07:14        

025 Bruin        Nathalie d 97 599 RKHAV      07:32 576257 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MPA2  980m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Maele        Jessie van 98 564 RKHAV      03:52 606220 

002 Weijers      Simone     98 539 AV'56      04:00 576624 

003 Murre        Caya       98 768 Scheldespo 04:03 565771 

004 Eveleens     Jolijn     98 817 AV'56      04:16 574934 

005 Siebum       Jolien     98 762 Dynamica   04:20 588392 

006 Regt         Ewa de     98 560 AV'56      04:22 602032 

007 Lauwers      Romy       98 573 RKHAV      04:25 539083 

008 Bruin        Manon      98 570 RKHAV      04:27 576158 

009 Ferket       Eva        98 563 RKHAV      04:29 582161 

010 Slabbekoorn  Femke      98 562 AV'56      04:35 657329 

011 Akershoek    Jobine     98 568 Flakkee    04:39 563718 

012 Berg         Nina v d   99 841 Dynamica   04:41        

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MPA1   980m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Jones        Waeoby     99 759 Scheldespo 03:48 640077 

002 Kreek        Maaike de  99 756 Scheldespo 04:08 588399 

003 Bruin        Anouk de   99 544 RKHAV      04:31 561686 

004 Hoogerland   Rosanna    99 555 AV'56      04:33 602657 

005 Dirkzwager   Ilse       99 711 DeltaSport 04:36 635580 

006 Blansjaar    Daphne     99 815 AV'56      04:42        

007 Brouwers     Floortje   99 549 RKHAV      04:44 635965 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MPB    980m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  00 770 Scheldespo 04:31 578936 

002 Sande        Michelle v 00 582 AV'56      04:36 628711 

003 Bijl         Quinty vd  00 772 DeltaSport 04:41 635578 

004 Vossen       Maaike van 00 583 RKHAV      05:05 640358 

005 Abeele       Pien v d   00 832 RKHAV      05:07        

006 Harding      Ebony      00 578 Wielingen  05:33 598089 

  

    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MPC    980m

    naam                   geb stn club        tyd

001 Anrooij      Sherin van 02 594 AV'56      04:43        

002 Heikoop      Iris       01 776 DeltaSport 04:45 640488 

003 Kaagman      Caecilia   01 775 Dynamica   04:57 636587 

004 Daalen       Evi van       595 AV'56      04:59        

005 Nederpelt    Fleur      01 590 Flakkee    05:25 638435