clubcross

Uitslagenlijst

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
20-12-2008 11:38                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MMINI, B/C PUPILLEN                                           2 Patrick de Vos         96                          4:45
    1 Shirin van Anrooij                                 5:53       3 Nuno Westdorp          96                          5:05
    2 Tamar van Daalen       03                          9:39       4 Jan Willem Magnus      96                          5:46
    3 Daphne Proost          02                          9:45       5 Luuk Dijkers           97                          5:46
                                                                                                                             
      MCP, B/C PUPILLEN                                               MCJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    1 Evy van Daalen         01                          6:00       1 Alexandra Paszkowska   94                          5:01
                                                                    2 Dionne Pieters         95                          5:35
      JCP, B/C PUPILLEN                                                                                                      
    1 Fedde Eveleens         01                          5:51         JCJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
                                                                    1 Luuk Balkenende        95                          4:16
      MBP, B/C PUPILLEN                                             2 Joost Gevaert          95                          4:27
    1 Michelle van de Sande  00 AV '56                   5:25       3 Siegert van Dieren     95                          5:17
    2 Amber Moes             00                          5:57                                                                
                                                                      MBJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
      JBP, B/C PUPILLEN                                             1 Rosanne de Dreu        93                          4:40
    1 Stijn Lavooij          00                          5:58       2 Tara Schuilwerve       93                          4:40
    2 Joel van Dalen         00                          6:29       3 Maartje Slabbekoorn    93                          6:35
                                                                                                                             
      MPA1, A PUPILLEN                                                MOEDR, OUDERS                                          
    1 Cecile van Riele       99                          6:28       1 Marjolein Blom                                     5:43
                                                                    2 Eline van Daalen                                   8:31
      JPA1, A PUPILLEN                                                                                                       
    1 Taco Blom              99                          5:25         VADER, OUDERS                                          
    2 Ton Jan Driesse                                    5:44       1 Pim Kraan                                          4:37
    3 Jorick de Vries        99 AV '56                   6:00       2 Rudi Slabbekoorn                                   4:38
                                                                    3 Willem Riele                                       5:02
      MPA2, A PUPILLEN                                              4 Martijn Lavooij                                    5:16
    1 Simone Weijers         98                          5:08       5 Erik van de Sande                                  5:42
    2 Ewa de Regt            98                          5:31       6 Olaf Mastenbroek                                   5:43
    3 Joleen Eveleens        98                          5:32       7 Rene Vos                                           6:31
    4 Femke Slabbekoorn      98                          5:58       8 Samuel van Daalen                                  6:49
    5 Anouk Valk             98                          6:30                                                                
                                                                      OPA, OUDERS                                            
      JPA2, A PUPILLEN                                              1 Jan Fraanje                                        7:45
    1 Bas de Fouw            98                          4:45
    2 Bart Balkenende        98                          5:09
    3 Marnick Los            98                          5:48
    4 Joost Mastenbroek      98                          5:55
    5 Patrick van Zweden     98                          6:07
    6 Gijs Vader             98                          6:14
    7 Sven Vos               98                          6:16
                                                             
      MDJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    1 Lindy van Anrooij      96                          4:46
    2 Jasmijn van Dieren     96                          5:38
    3 Anouk Slabbekoorn      96                          5:38
                                                             
      JDJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    1 Franklin van Anrooij   97                          4:27