48e Wallenloop

Uitslagenlijst

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
03-01-2009 16:06                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, C/B PUP                                                  7 Gijs Vader             98 AV '56                   5:37
    1 Evy van Daalen         01 AV '56                   5:26                                                                
    2 Shirin van Anrooij     02 AV '56                   5:37         JD, JD/MD/MC                                           
    3 Lore Wilms             01 AC Duffel                5:52       1 Arno Nackaerts         96 AC Duffel                4:22
    4 Jamie Blommaert        01 AV '56                   6:34       2 Franklin van Anrooy    97 AV '56                   4:34
    5 Liesl Bruyndonckx      01 AC Duffel                6:40       3 Patrick de Vos         96 AV '56                   4:42
    6 Suzanna de Vries       01 AV '56                   6:49       4 Timo Meyvisch          97 AC Duffel                4:45
                                                                    5 Jordy Corremans        97 AC Duffel                4:50
      JPC, C/B PUP                                                  6 Jochen Meyvisch        97 AC Duffel                4:51
    1 Allessandro Feys       01 AC Duffel                5:03       7 Gino Harinck           96 Dynamica                 4:57
    2 Thibaut Verstraeten    01 AC Duffel                6:17       8 Dago Heibaut           96 AC Duffel                5:18
                                                                    9 Luuk Dijkers           97 AV '56                   5:22
      MPB, C/B PUP                                                 10 Jan Willem Magnus      96 AV '56                   5:27
    1 Dagmar Delmouzée       00 AC Duffel                5:19                                                                
    2 Julie Ceupens          00 AC Duffel                5:28         MD, JD/MD/MC                                           
    3 Michelle van de Sande  00 AV '56                   6:03       1 Laura De Launoit       96 AC Duffel                4:30
                                                                    2 Lies van Dessel        96 AC Duffel                4:32
      JPB, C/B PUP                                                  3 Jody Doosche           97 AC Duffel                4:33
    1 Tim Van de Velde       00 AC Duffel                4:34       4 Viktorien Van Reeth    96 AC Duffel                4:53
    2 Steffen Johnson        00 AC Duffel                4:59       5 Sarah de Launoit       96 AC Duffel                4:54
    3 Stijn Lavooij          00 AV '56                   5:53       6 Anke Windelinckx       97 AC Duffel                4:59
    4 Joel van Daalen        00 AV '56                   6:06       7 Nele Blommaerts        97 AC Duffel                5:10
                                                                    8 Emma Cuypers           97 AC Duffel                5:21
      MPA1, MPA1/MPA2                                               9 Jasmijn van Dieren     96 AV '56                   5:25
    1 Eline Kroes            99 AC Duffel                5:06      10 Julie van Dam          97 RK HAV                   5:28
    2 Kyra de Jongh          99 AV '56                   5:43      11 Annick Peeters         96 AC Duffel                5:29
    3 Cecile van Riele       99 AV '56                   5:44      12 Anouk Slabbekoorn      96 AV '56                   5:31
                                                                                                                             
      MPA2, MPA1/MPA2                                                 MC, JD/MD/MC                                           
    1 Sofie Van de Velde     98 AC Duffel                4:24       1 Sara Vande Velde       94 AC Duffel                4:15
    2 Elise Duthoo           98 AC Duffel                4:34       2 Anouk Coussens         95 AC Duffel                4:36
    3 Dorien Verlinden       98 AC Duffel                4:42       3 Anke Cammaerts         95 AC Duffel                4:37
    4 Berbe Bosmans          98 AC Duffel                4:50       4 Talissa Decaestecker   95 AC Duffel                4:38
    5 Simone Weijers         98 AV '56                   4:53       5 Liesbeth Van Dessel    95 AC Duffel                4:52
    6 Femke Slabbekoorn      98 AV '56                   5:11       6 Lotte Aras             95 AC Duffel                4:55
                                                                    7 Eline Malfait          95 AC Duffel                5:29
      JPA1, JPA1/JPA2                                                                                                        
    1 Jordi Van Der Auwera   99 AC Duffel                4:42         JC, JC/MB/TRIM                                         
    2 Sergio Harinck         99 Dynamica                 4:44       1 Tim van den Broeke     95 Dynamica                 9:04
    3 Gijs Schipper          99 AV '56                   4:57       2 Toon Blommaerts        95 AC Duffel                9:19
    4 Jorick de Vries        99 AV '56                   5:08       3 Jonas Aras             94 AC Duffel                9:22
    5 Jens Boekee            99 AC Duffel                6:49       4 Luuk Balkenende        95 AV '56                   9:25
                                                                    5 Joost Gevaert          95 AV '56                  10:08
      JPA2, JPA1/JPA2                                               6 Franck Peeters         94 AC Duffel               12:24
    1 Bas de Fouw            98 AV '56                   4:25                                                                
    2 Giovanni Feys          98 AC Duffel                4:30         MB, JC/MB/TRIM                                         
    3 Stijn Laroche          98 AC Duffel                4:55       1 Melanie van Reeth      92 AC Duffel                9:11
    4 Bart Balkenende        98 AV '56                   5:13       2 Shana Meylemans        92 AC Duffel                9:46
    5 Sven Voorbach          98 AV '56                   5:32       3 Iris Blazevic          94 Zwitserland             10:12
    6 Patrick van Zweden     98 AV '56                   5:36       4 Rosanne de Dreu        93 AV '56                  10:24

UITSLAGENLIJST 03-01-2009 16:06 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 5 Tara Schuilwerve 93 AV '56 10:27 7 Ron Dellebeke 58 Dynamica 30:57 8 Chris Vleugels 63 AC Duffel 31:10 JB, JB/MA/TRIM 9 Eric van Remortel 56 AV '56 31:30 1 Erwin Adan 92 Dynamica 12:43 10 Clark Coussens 64 AC Duffel 31:36 2 Thomas Beelen 93 AV '56 14:17 11 Ko Eversdijk 57 AV '56 31:44 3 Jonas De Vocht 92 AC Duffel 15:12 12 Rien de Wilde 60 AV '56 32:52 13 Geert Verlinden 62 AC Duffel 33:38 TRIM3, JB/MA/TRIM 14 Wim Huurman 58 AV '56 33:49 1 Bart van Trigt 93 trim 15:44 15 Herman Abbink 57 AV '56 34:04 2 Maaike Castricum 73 trim 20:36 16 Hans Wouters 62 AV '56 34:58 VRSEN, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T MAS55, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 1 Astrid den Herder 85 AV '56 32:27 1 Theo ten Herder 52 AV '56 28:40 2 Mira Peeters 85 AC Duffel 33:43 2 Jaap Oele 50 Biezelinge 31:29 3 Wim Roose 51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 31:31 VRMAS, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 4 Kees van den Pol 46 AV '56 33:00 1 M.C. van Anrooy-Zoetew 67 AV '56 33:32 5 Andre Crucq 52 Dynamica 33:01 2 Huguette Declercq 45 Dynamica 37:20 6 Jan Bostelaar 49 Dynamica 33:17 3 Chantal Vertommen 64 AC Duffel 38:06 7 Piet Beijer Dynamica 34:47 4 Nancy Leys 70 AC Duffel 41:15 8 Hugo Poortvliet 44 Dynamica 35:33 5 Mandy Nijhuis 69 AV '56 41:21 9 Jan Roose 50 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 37:24 6 Marleen Francis 61 AC Duffel 41:33 10 Hans van Sluijs 49 Dynamica 37:30 7 Chantal Van Bael 60 AC Duffel 41:40 8 Rina Meyer 51 Apso 48:22 MAS65, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 1 Rinus Joosse 39 AV '56 33:41 MANSR, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 2 Adri Noordijke 41 avVN 37:01 1 Dieter Vanstreels 89 AC Duffel 23:39 3 Bram de Rijke 33 Dynamica 39:38 2 Bart Verschoren 77 AC Duffel 23:56 3 Maarten Mortelmans 89 AC Duffel 24:07 MTRIM, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 4 Erwin Harmes 81 Dynamica 28:02 1 Martijn Tissink 85 trim 27:46 5 Tom Verlinden 75 AC Duffel 28:08 2 Huub van Noorden trim 28:33 3 Jon Herselman trim 28:43 MAS35, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 4 Frank Houweling 74 trim 29:22 1 Erik Kok 71 Dynamica 26:29 5 Dick Saarloos 68 trim 31:11 2 Arjo Verhage 69 Dynamica 27:39 6 Dennis Raadtgever trim 31:20 3 Peter Balkenende 66 AV '56 28:34 7 Edwin van Alphen 71 trim 31:24 4 Geert Ceupens 73 AC Duffel 29:13 8 Ferry Ton 80 trim 33:16 5 Koen Vande Velde 68 AC Duffel 29:32 9 Ruud Fredriks trim 33:18 6 Remco Kapteijn 72 AV '56 30:38 10 Joost Sanderse 77 trim 34:28 7 D. Breen 64 AV '56 31:36 11 André de Koning trim 35:56 8 Richard Polderdijk 65 AV '56 34:06 12 Hans Loeve 50 trim 35:58 9 Eric De Vocht 67 AC Duffel 39:24 13 Arno van Trigt 58 trim 36:04 14 Peter Kersten 57 trim 36:49 MAS45, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 15 Rob Nagelkerke 54 trim 37:31 1 Adrie Faes 58 Dynamica 26:21 16 Joost Boonman 63 trim 37:33 2 Jan de Wilde 57 AV '56 27:05 17 Jan Filius 64 trim 37:40 3 Marius Besuijen 62 Dynamica 27:18 18 Piet Mosselman 46 AV '56 37:55 4 Peter Vader 61 Delta Sport 28:30 19 Bauw van Belzen trim 38:37 5 Giel Joziasse 62 AV '56 29:23 20 Marijn Pekaar trim 39:02 6 Willem Wouters 54 AV '56 29:41 21 John van Anrooij 63 trim 39:39
UITSLAGENLIJST 03-01-2009 16:06 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 22 André Poortvliet trim 41:10 23 Aldo Nobels 61 trim 41:27 24 Hans Bal 51 trim 42:56 25 Jan van 't Hooft 68 trim 48:40 VTRIM, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 1 Yvonne van der Weele trim 37:02 2 Manon Courtin 77 trim 40:27 3 Norma-Sabi Kik trim 45:40 4 Ria Fredriks trim 46:31 5 Carien Wijs 77 trim 47:02