3e Oosterscheldeloop

 
    Oosterscheldeloop 3 km 
 001 Staal Tommy      Deltasport       415 0:09:50    1eJ12-17 
 002 Balkenende Luuk  AV'56            411 0:11:05    2eJ12-17 
 003 Anrooy Franklin  AV'56            301 0:11:10    1eJ7-11 
 004 Dort Tineke v    Dynamica         412 0:11:34    1eM12-17 
 005 Vos Patrick de   AV'56            405 0:11:44    3eJ12-17 
 006 Mourik Sanne van Deltasport       409 0:11:50    2eM12-17 
 007 Verhage Joram    Dynamica         311 0:12:18    2eJ7-11 
 008 Verhage Christa  Dynamica         408 0:12:34    3eM12-17 
 009 Rijndus Niek     Leiden           316 0:13:12    3eJ7-11 
 010 Mourik Emma van  Deltasport       410 0:13:20    4eM12-17 
 011 Marrewijk Koen   AV'56            303 0:13:33    4eJ7-11 
 012 Balkenende Bart  AV'56            309 0:13:57    5eJ7-11 
 013 Schuilwerve Tara AV'56            403 0:14:10    5eM12-17 
 014 Nijsse Sanne     AV'56            401 0:14:13    6eM12-17 
 015 Magnus Jan W                      416 0:14:21    4eJ12-17 
 016 Dijkshoorn Niels Hilversum        314 0:14:27    6eJ7-11 
 017 Westdorp Nuno    AV'56            407 0:14:30    5eJ12-17 
 018 Vader Gijs       AV'56            305 0:14:33    7eJ7-11 
 019 Blom Taco        AV'56            310 0:14:35    8eJ7-11 
 020 Vries Jorick de  AV'56            304 0:14:40    9eJ7-11 
 021 Verhaegen Werner AV'56            307 0:14:41   10eJ7-11 
 022 Baar Esper       Haarlem          313 0:14:44   11eJ7-11 
 023 Baan Tim v       Haarlem          312 0:14:48    1eH45  
 024 SlabbekoornAnouk AV'56            402 0:15:10    7eM12-17 
 025 Anrooy Shirin v  AV'56            306 0:15:19    1eM7-11 
 026 Tweel Odile vd   Haarlem          315 0:16:15    1eD45  
 027 Louviaux Jelle   Kapellen B       414 0:18:00    6eJ12-17 
 028 Wegner Maarten   Stabroek B       413 0:18:01    7eJ12-17 
     Oosterscheldeloop 10 km 
 001 Schrier Michel   Dynamica         581 0:33:25    1eHsen 
 002 Francke Jesper   Dynamica         536 0:35:20    2eHsen 
 003 Deenen Frans     Venray           589 0:36:40    1eH45  
 004 Kok Erik         Dynamica         548 0:36:58    3eHsen 
 005 Hage Nap         Poortvliet       592 0:37:27    2eH45  
 006 Verhage Arjo     Dynamica         612 0:37:53    4eHsen 
 007 Tissink Martijn  Kapelle          528 0:38:29    5eHsen 
 008 Noorden Huub van Yerseke          514 0:38:32    6eHsen 
 009 Ophorst Carla    Honselersdyk     600 0:38:50    1eDsen 
 010 Mourik Piet van  Deltasport       550 0:39:53    3eH45  
 011 Kok Martijn de   Dynamica         542 0:40:02    7eHsen 
 012 Koeveringe Kees  Krabbendijke     596 0:40:09    4eH45  
 013 Block Sandra de  RKHAV            524 0:40:20    2eDsen 
 014 Wouters Willem   AV'56            507 0:40:39    5eH45  
 015 Engels Anjolie   Dynamica         549 0:41:02    3eDsen 
 016 Berge Jeroen vd  Kruiningen       516 0:41:05    8eHsen 
 017 Schrijver Albert Kapelle          573 0:41:26    9eHsen 
 018 Ringelberg Jacco Goes             628 0:41:39   10eHsen 
 019 Hoogveld Hans    DJA              515 0:41:51    6eH45  
 020 Koole Chris      AV'56            562 0:42:02   11eHsen 
 021 Dellebeke Ron    Dynamica         541 0:42:13    7eH45  
 022 Koops Richard    Domburg          619 0:42:50   12eHsen 
 023 Verstrate Wibo   Dynamica         594 0:42:57    8eH45  
 024 Hoek Marco       Sommelsdijk      590 0:43:01   13eHsen 
 025 Dijk Joost van   AV'56            556 0:43:19   14eHsen 
 026 Wolf Wijnand     Goes             544 0:43:32   15eHsen 
 027 Meeuwse Jos      Dynamica         522 0:44:06    9eH45  
 028 Verheijen Miel   AV'56            554 0:44:15   16eHsen 
 029 Kramer Acronius  AV'56            506 0:44:43   10eH45  
 030 Beelen Thomas    AV'56            551 0:44:50   17eHsen 
 031 Griep Arjen      Goes             565 0:44:59   18eHsen 
 032 Steenpoorte Ilja Kruiningen       517 0:45:11   19eHsen 
 033 Dijkstra Seth    Middelburg       587 0:45:45   20eHsen 
 034 Augustijn Marc   AV'56            564 0:45:48   11eH45  
 035 Gils Michel van  Tilburg          545 0:45:49   21eHsen 
 036 SchellekesAngela Tilburg Road Run 538 0:45:53    4eDsen 
 037 Abuys Tisha      Kamperland       585 0:46:08    5eDsen 
 038 Stel Jack van    AV'56            537 0:46:39   22eHsen 
 039 PaardekooperRinu AV'56            530 0:46:43   12eH45  
 040 Riemens Rinus    Biggekerke       572 0:46:47   13eH45  
 041 Winter Kees de   AV'56            621 0:46:56   14eH45  
 042 Helm Richard vd  Goes             611 0:47:01   23eHsen 
 043 Saya Boy         Dynamica         512 0:47:15   15eH45  
 044 Engelsman Ando   Dynamica         563 0:47:36   16eH45  
 045 Margadant Edith  Dordrecht        586 0:47:55    1eD45  
 046 Leenhouts Bram   AV'56            529 0:48:03   17eH45  
 047 Tournier Pascal  Renesse          620 0:48:16   24eHsen 
 048 Knaap isto       Goes             626 0:48:19   18eH45  
 049 Romijn Michael   Kloetinge        607 0:48:31   25eHsen 
 050 Kleppe Rien      Bruinisse        614 0:48:34   19eH45  
 051 Davidse Alexande Vlissingen       546 0:48:41   26eHsen 
 052 Cuyper Ruben     Goes             591 0:48:45   27eHsen 
 053 Geirnaert Jules  Goes             597 0:48:50   28eHsen 
 054 Pol Kees van den AV'56            526 0:48:53   20eH45  
 055 Hollander Kees d Aagtekerke       615 0:49:13   29eHsen 
 056 Vervenne Dorien  AV'56            539 0:49:17    6eDsen 
 057 Hage Connie      Poortvliet       593 0:49:29    7eDsen 
 058 Karelse Wim      Schore           603 0:49:42   21eH45  
 059 Bot Arjan        Goes             604 0:49:56    8eDsen 
 060 Openeer Remie    Goes             617 0:50:36   30eHsen 
 061 Hendriks Jan     Veenendaal       623 0:50:48   22eH45  
 062 Priem Arthur     Koudekerke       561 0:50:51   23eH45  
 063 Sonke Ilona      AV'56            543 0:50:54    9eDsen 
 064 Mathijssen Adrie AV'56            041 0:50:56   24eH45  
 065 Caljouw Andre    Middelburg       580 0:50:59   25eH45  
 066 Wijnsema Piet    Ridderkerke      577 0:51:01   26eH45  
 067 Bax Nicole       Dynamica         531 0:51:04   10eDsen 
 068 Wilde Renate de  AV'56            558 0:51:06   11eDsen 
 069 Kunst Alexander  Goes             629 0:51:08   27eH45  
 070 Jardim Joyce H   Etten Leur       588 0:51:24    2eD45  
 071 Maas Erwin vd    AV'56            560 0:51:32   31eHsen 
 072 Slabbekoorn Ron  Goes             566 0:51:36   32eHsen 
 073 Anrooy John van  AV'56            535 0:51:41   28eH45  
 074 Valk Sandra v d  Oostdijk         576 0:51:45   12eDsen 
 075 Beilo Ronald     Vlissingen       582 0:52:00   29eH45  
 076 Joosse Wim       Middelburg       609 0:52:11   30eH45  
 077 Flikweer Rian    Dynamica         511 0:52:19    3eD45  
 078 Trigt Arno van   Goes             602 0:53:00   31eH45  
 079 Luteyn Sjoerd    Zierikzee        631 0:53:02   33eHsen 
 080 Crielaard Hans   Souburg          540 0:53:03   34eHsen 
 081 Jonge Mario de   Ovezande         630 0:53:20   35eHsen 
 082 Raas Koen        Lewedorp         552 0:53:24   36eHsen 
 083 Leijnse Sacha    Goes             509 0:53:58   13eDsen 
 084 Kortleve Cees    AV'56            505 0:54:03   32eH45  
 085 Kruitbosch Gert  AV'56            625 0:54:06   33eH45  
 086 Lukaert Karin    Kapelle          613 0:54:39    4eD45  
 087 Sandee Henk      Kamperland       605 0:55:01   34eH45  
 088 Vermue Rinus     Lewedorp         584 0:55:05   35eH45  
 089 Oele Jaap        ACSS Stabroek    559 0:55:19   36eH45  
 090 Geleedst Ilona   Kapelle          595 0:55:22   14eDsen 
 091 Winter Els de    Goes             504 0:55:25   15eDsen 
 092 Rijke Bram de    Dynamica         532 0:55:32   37eH45  
 093 Zwolle Ronald    AV'56            525 0:55:35   38eH45  
 094 Karelse Jack     AV'56            627 0:55:37   37eHsen 
 095 Goedhart Jacob   Goes             503 0:55:44   38eHsen 
 096 Valk Mieke       Goes             616 0:55:51   16eDsen 
 097 Meyer Hans       Kapelle          583 0:55:58   39eH45  
 098 KlaassenRonald   Middelburg       568 0:56:28   39eHsen 
 099 Nobels Aldo      Goes             510 0:57:55   40eH45  
 100 Jonge Ellen de   AV'56            518 0:58:00    5eD45  
 101 Jonge Eva de     Kattendijke      519 0:58:02   17eDsen 
 102 Goey Mariska de  Wolphaartsdyk    622 0:58:16   18eDsen 
 103 SprinkhuizenJoos AV'56            578 0:58:19   41eH45  
 104 Schout Arie      Kloetinge        606 0:58:22   42eH45  
 105 Fieman Monique   Wemeldinge       601 0:58:31   19eDsen 
 106 Brugman Arthur   Roosendaal       608 0:58:34   40eHsen 
 107 Vette Janine     Goes             567 0:58:53   20eDsen 
 108 Meulenberg Hilde AV'56            547 0:59:03   21eDsen 
 109 Bal Hans         Goes             533 0:59:06   43eH45  
 110 Peute Christina  Domburg          618 0:59:29   22eDsen 
 111 Wiedenhoff Jan   Middelburg       571 0:59:39   44eH45  
 112 Koning John de   Roosendaal       624 1:00:12   45eH45  
 113 Kole Esther      Kloetinge        579 1:01:06   23eDsen 
 114 Braamse Anja     Goes             610 1:01:13   24eDsen 
 115 Vette Jan        Goes             570 1:01:30   46eH45  
 116 Peijl Rene v d   Goes             501 1:01:51   41eHsen 
 117 Stoutjesdijk Ron Goes             534 1:03:09   42eHsen 
 118 Michiels Carina  Kapellen B       599 1:03:41   25eDsen 
 119 Nys Hilde        Kapellen B       598 1:03:44   26eDsen 
 120 Lamers Ronald    Kattendijke      508 1:04:09   47eH45  
 121 Verhalen Hans    Rotterdam        575 1:04:42   48eH45  
 122 Meyer Rina       Heinkenszand     574 1:07:21    6eD45  
 123 Nooijer Willemyn Goes             569 1:08:41   27eDsen 
 124 Veld Margo in 't AV'56            520 1:13:18    7eD45  
 125 Wattel Lianne    Domburg          527 1:20:45   28eDsen 
     Oosterscheldeloop 20 km 
 001 Koole Niels      Dynamica         130 1:13:37    1eHsen 
 002 Vermeulen Alwin  AV'56            025 1:14:17    2eHsen 
 003 Sparrentak Wim v Dynamica         065 1:15:52    3eHsen 
 004 Vos Wilko de     AV'56            056 1:16:20    1eH45  
 005 Leng Edward de   Dynamica         117 1:17:37    2eH45  
 006 Balkenende Peter AV'56            085 1:18:19    4eHsen 
 007 Poppe Erik       Dynamica         047 1:19:02    5eHsen 
 008 Witte Rinus      Dynamica         087 1:19:11    3eH45  
 009 Bruyn Ivo de     Heikant          120 1:21:05    6eHsen 
 010 Vos Robin de     AV'56            033 1:21:49    7eHsen 
 011 Verhage Bram     Dynamica         042 1:22:44    4eH45  
 012 Besuyen Wim      Dynamica         064 1:23:20    5eH45  
 013 Ritsema Jan Jaap Dynamica         074 1:23:26    8eHsen 
 014 HarthoornMaarten Kapelle          126 1:23:31    9eHsen 
 015 Schroevers Jacco Dynamica         090 1:23:41   10eHsen 
 016 Bruyn leo de     Oostkapelle      121 1:23:56   11eHsen 
 017 Joziasse Giel    AV'56            094 1:24:00    6eH45  
 018 Wieland Nick     Wielingen        134 1:24:34   12eHsen 
 019 Ridder Cor de    Arnemuiden       137 1:25:19   13eHsen 
 020 Wuijster Piet    Avantri          107 1:25:51    7eH45  
 021 Lous Henk        Dynamica         086 1:26:09    8eH45  
 022 Velde Jaap v d   serooskerke      118 1:26:15    9eH45  
 023 Joziasse Aart    Middelburg       142 1:26:20   14eHsen 
 024 Bos Frans        Dynamica         052 1:26:29   10eH45  
 025 Wisse Pieter     Dynamica         073 1:26:42   15eHsen 
 026 Houweling Frank  Goes             153 1:26:48   16eHsen 
 027 Sparrenboom Adri Flevo Delta      066 1:26:50   11eH45  
 028 Beelen Huub      AV'56            054 1:27:19   12eH45  
 029 Vijver Patrick v Veldhoven        146 1:27:29   17eHsen 
 030 Bekink Michel    Goes             006 1:27:55   18eHsen 
 031 Ton Leonie       Deltasport       069 1:29:10    1eDsen 
 032 Pouwels Arthur   Middelburg       114 1:29:39   13eH45  
 033 Flikweert Klaas  Goes             149 1:29:42   19eHsen 
 034 Lasseur Joop     Deltasport       083 1:29:48   14eH45  
 035 Klunhaar Edward  Dynamica         076 1:29:59   20eHsen 
 036 Remortel Patrick RKHAV            096 1:30:43   15eH45  
 037 Grim Ruud        lewedorp         127 1:30:49   16eH45  
 038 Aartsen Arthur v Dynamica         078 1:31:07   21eHsen 
 039 Slabbekoorn Jan  Kapelle          017 1:31:20   22eHsen 
 040 Provoost RobertJ Domburg          045 1:31:44   23eHsen 
 041 Laros Ruben      Delft            129 1:31:47   24eHsen 
 042 Marijs Jozias    Arnemuiden       016 1:31:52   25eHsen 
 043 Taal George      Oostkapelle      068 1:32:02   17eH45  
 044 Keyzer JeanPierr Goes             103 1:32:10   26eHsen 
 045 Roose Wim        Goes             106 1:32:16   18eH45  
 046 Bastemeijer Fred Zierikzee        110 1:32:52   19eH45  
 047 Janse Jaap       Middelburg       125 1:33:09   20eH45  
 048 Verhage Martin   Spijkenisse      051 1:33:46   27eHsen 
 049 Plessius Dennis  AV'56            055 1:33:58   28eHsen 
 050 Joossens Wilfred Middelburg       141 1:34:00   21eH45  
 051 Hoek Linda       Rotterdam        111 1:34:41    2eDsen 
 052 PolderdijkRichar AV'56            082 1:34:45   29eHsen 
 053 Rijke Leo de     Vlissingen       115 1:35:22   30eHsen 
 054 Eppings Maurice  Middelburg       061 1:35:25   22eH45  
 055 Boer Harm        Goes             038 1:35:53   31eHsen 
 056 Dekker Eije      AV'56            035 1:36:01   23eH45  
 057 Wolf Johan de    Vlissingen       072 1:36:17   32eHsen 
 058 GeschiereSusanne Dynamica         088 1:36:42    3eDsen 
 059 Dingemanse Wim   Grijpskerke      071 1:36:44   24eH45  
 060 Dijkshoorn Alex  Hilversum        143 1:36:50   33eHsen 
 061 Baan Boudewijn   Rotterdam        081 1:36:58   34eHsen 
 062 Gruiter Karel vd Dynamica         049 1:37:14   25eH45  
 063 Joosse Rinus     AV'56            001 1:37:24   26eH45  
 064 Iperen Reynold v AV'56            095 1:37:52   35eHsen 
 065 Woestijne Fierne Watervliet       102 1:37:53   27eH45  
 066 Baan Leo de      Vlissingen       139 1:38:25   36eHsen 
 067 Helder Danny     Rotterdam        029 1:38:36   37eHsen 
 068 Rijnders Marel   Leiden           144 1:38:45   38eHsen 
 069 Regt Marc de     AV'56            057 1:38:54   28eH45  
 070 Visser Juliette  AV'56            040 1:38:56    1eD45  
 071 Corbijn Hans     Dynamica         048 1:38:59   29eH45  
 072 ChristiaanseHarr Yerseke          138 1:39:17   30eH45  
 073 Bentvelsen Frans AV'56            098 1:39:23   31eH45  
 074 Rijke Ronald de  Dynamica         037 1:39:27   39eHsen 
 075 Stee Jos van     s'Gravenpolder   113 1:39:30   40eHsen 
 076 Lodder Johan     Kapelle          140 1:39:33   41eHsen 
 077 Goncelves Fatima Middelburg       091 1:39:49    4eDsen 
 078 Jonge Hans de    AV'56            099 1:39:51   32eH45  
 079 Koene Ingrid     AV'56            093 1:40:23    2eD45  
 080 Vries Wouter de  Middelburg       067 1:41:20   42eHsen 
 081 Grim Corina      Lewedorp         128 1:41:38    3eD45  
 082 Coomans Dorien   Aagtekerke       133 1:41:42    5eDsen 
 083 Welle Hans v d   Middelburg       089 1:41:45   33eH45  
 084 Steur Kees       Middelburg       109 1:42:19   34eH45  
 085 Filius Rijk      Dynamica         059 1:42:34   35eH45  
 086 Dykhuizen Joyce  RRZ              019 1:42:38    6eDsen 
 087 Meijer Nico      Grijpskerke      063 1:42:48   36eH45  
 088 Luitwieler Jaap  Middelburg       003 1:42:51   37eH45  
 089 Weele Yvonne d   Goes             152 1:42:52    7eDsen 
 090 Nooijer kees de  Aagtekerke       116 1:42:54   38eH45  
 091 Sliedrecht Cora  Baarland         080 1:43:11    8eDsen 
 092 Spruit Nicole    Veldhoven        147 1:44:02    9eDsen 
 093 Muller Cor       Deltasport       132 1:45:10   39eH45  
 094 Klopmeijer Boris Domburg          015 1:45:32   43eHsen 
 095 Marijs Nathalie  Arnemuiden       022 1:45:41   10eDsen 
 096 Francke Leo      Oostkapelle      097 1:46:31   40eH45  
 097 Loeve Hans       Kapelle          092 1:46:38   41eH45  
 098 Belzen Marieke v Dynamica         023 1:46:54   11eDsen 
 099 Jansen Kees v    AV'56            108 1:47:02   42eH45  
 100 Die Emile de     Kortgene         150 1:47:04   44eHsen 
 101 Tramper Ria      Dynamica         027 1:47:10    4eD45  
 102 Schipper Moniek  Heinkenszand     005 1:47:22   12eDsen 
 103 Huurman Geertje  AV'56            010 1:47:23    5eD45  
 104 Huurman Wim      AV'56            024 1:47:26   43eH45  
 105 Zweistra Els     Terneuzen        112 1:47:50    6eD45  
 106 Koning Andre de  Goes             060 1:48:28   44eH45  
 107 Zetten Elza      Tholen           136 1:48:31    7eD45  
 108 Luyk Aart van    Dynamica         062 1:48:37   45eH45  
 109 As Tanny van     Tholen           032 1:49:07   13eDsen 
 110 Gladdines Ad     Tholen           031 1:49:08   45eHsen 
 111 Ciarelli Silvana AV'56            058 1:49:30    8eD45  
 112 Doorn Jan van    Heinkenszand     104 1:50:02   46eH45  
 113 Michielsen Erik  Vlissingen       135 1:50:08   46eHsen 
 114 Sanderse Joost   Goes             151 1:50:26   47eHsen 
 115 Westeinde Mario  Arnemuiden       148 1:50:39   48eHsen 
 116 Delden Marcel v  Souburg          077 1:50:56   49eHsen 
 117 Minderhoud Jan   Oostkapelle      122 1:51:03   47eH45  
 118 Noordijke Adri   av Vet Ned       009 1:51:29   48eH45  
 119 Dijkhuizen Ron   RRZ              018 1:51:47   49eH45  
 120 Abrahamse Stef   St Laurens       043 1:51:55   50eH45  
 121 Vader Jeffrey    Domburg          075 1:52:36   50eHsen 
 122 Posthumus Willem Loopservice Ned  026 1:52:53   51eH45  
 123 BlankenburghKees Middelburg       028 1:52:55   51eHsen 
 124 Perk Annelies vd Westkapelle      020 1:55:45   14eDsen 
 125 Dolder Vanessa   Koudekerke       131 1:56:19   15eDsen 
 126 Leenpoel Marian  Kamperland       119 1:56:27    9eD45  
 127 Roose Jan        Goes             105 1:56:49   52eH45  
 128 Neels Jan        Yerseke          039 1:57:57   52eHsen 
 129 Aerts Eline      Middelburg       124 1:58:24   16eDsen 
 130 Aerts Saryke     Middelburg       123 1:58:28   10eD45  
 131 Minnaard Melissa Kortgene         011 1:59:17   17eDsen 
 132 Reems Netty van  Voorne Atletiek  007 2:00:18   11eD45  
 133 Reems Dick van   Voorne Atl       008 2:00:21   53eH45  
 134 Verhage Regina   Meliskerke       030 2:05:03   12eD45  
 135 Ridder Carlo de  Arnemuiden       044 2:13:41   53eHsen 
 136 Ridder Ad de     Arnemuiden       145 2:13:49   54eH45