Bedrijvenloop

"     WEA estafette Goes"
"  1  CreaSportsdesign          23:35"
"   Verschoor Frido  Nuijtink Steven  Zwolle Alex      Pels Jorit       "
"  2  PWG Bedrijfskleding est   25:44"
"   Wilde Jan de     Beelen Tomas     Dijk Joost van   Scheele Joim     "
"  3  Koole Sport               26:22"
"   Witte Dennis     Vogel Juriaan    Wisse Pieter     Sandee Django    "
"  4  Don Risicobeheer          26:36"
"   Broeke Tim v d   Dort Tineke v    VerstraateWouter Roelse Steven    "
"  5  Ostrealyceum              27:55"
"   Nijsse Pieter    Vliet Rick v d   Smeekes Tijn     Trigt Bart van   "
"  6  Ostrea Lyceum 2           27:58"
"   Boonstra Wybrand Hout Ricardo     Vos Colin de     Tolhoek Antwan   "
"  7  Berco Goes                29:00"
"   Sonke Ilona      Nieuwenhuize D   Ruinard Jasper   Sonke Rob        "
"  8  Creasportdesign 1         31:37"
"   Guiljam Jan      Dek Marius       Dek Marlon       Dek Dorien       "
"  9  WEA Accountants&Adv       33:37"
"   Verstraten Arno  Seghers Peter    Verstraten Rory  Maljaars Martijn "
" 10  Zuyderveld Sportverzorg   36:50"
"   Sinke Chiel      Sinke Johny      Sinke Tommie     Sinke Joost      "
"    WEA mannenteams Goes"
"  1 WEA Acc en Adviseurs 1   4576"
"    Overgaauw Ronni 25:06 Sparrentak Wim  25:10 Harmes Erwin    26:00"
"  2 PWG Bedrijfskleding      4786"
"    Vermeulen Alwin 25:13 Vermeulen Perry 26:20 Leeuw Leo de    28:13"
"  3 WEA triateam             4935"
"    Kok Erik        27:12 Kramer Hannuel  27:24 Jacobse Leon    27:39"
"  4 Kapsalon B en A          5383"
"    Man Rinus       29:06 Man Wim         29:27 Man John        31:10"
"  5 ZLM Verzekeringen        5522"
"    Balkenende Pete 27:14 Baart Menno     29:57 Koole Adri      34:51"
"  6 Edudelta                 5644"
"    Houweling Frank 29:37 Hassink Marcel  31:45 Plessius Dennis 32:42"
"  7 Aannemer P de Korte      5670"
"    Eijzeren Harmen 30:57 Hollander Rene  31:32 Korte Willem de 32:01"
"  8 Scheldebouw Middelburg   5770"
"    Vasseur Remy    25:53 Belzen Ron van  34:33 HofwegenPatrick 35:44"
"  9 Total Raffinaderij       6065"
"    Meeuwse Robert  27:52 Weng Rino       35:27 MeeuwseJanWille 37:46"
" 10 Waterschap Z E 1         6105"
"    Verheyen Miel   32:15 Abbink Herman   34:28 Kramer Acronius 35:02"
" 11 Waterschap Z E 2         6130"
"    Augustijn Marc  30:00 Sande Hans v d  34:19 Jansen Bert     37:51"
" 12 Delta Netwerkbedrijf     6565"
"    Put Jos         33:26 Hamelink Sjaak  37:40 Sinke Sas       38:19"
" 13 Dienst Landelijk Gebied  6569"
"    Doorten Niels   34:30 OudeEssinkMaury 36:58 Depondt Ferdy   38:01"
" 14 WEA Goes                 6700"
"    Jansen Eric     33:33 Hoondert Theo   37:49 Janse Jos       40:18"
"    WEA mixteams Goes"
"  1 69 Profile Rabout Running   4808"
"    Goossen Erik    25:02 Cappon Eric     26:17 Block Sandra de 28:49"
"  2 64 Team Z N                 4818"
"    Pleijte Tim     23:56 Noorden Huub va 26:28 Kok Marianne de 29:54"
"  3 61 Koole Controls 1         5218"
"    Verbrugge Gert  27:00 Poppe Erik      27:10 Goncalves Fatim 32:48"
"  4 63 PWG Bedrijfskleding mix  5849"
"    Limbergen Peter 27:30 Bart Jan de     31:35 Stel Michela v  38:24"
"  5 60 Koole Controls 2         6015"
"    Vijver Patrick  30:59 Hogeweg Jan     33:02 Spruit Nicole   36:14"
"  6 62 Kapsalon B en A          6461"
"    Marco           34:03 Suzanne         34:58 Mario           38:40"
"  7 66 Vleescombi Zuid-West     6494"
"    Riele Willem va 32:46 Kort Marcel     37:30 Riele Franka va 37:58"
"  8 67 Ostrealyceum Goes        6592"
"    Rijk Rudi       34:36 Pol Kees van de 35:54 Pol Liesbeth vd 39:22"
"  9 68 Gemeente Goes            6848"
"    Weele Yvonne v  36:55 Sonke Sandra    38:26 Wel Arend van d 38:47"
" 10 65 Perry Sport              6984"
"    Schoe Jeroen    38:16 Zuruk Pascal    38:43 Waard Lianna de 39:25"
" 11 59 Koole Controls 3         7237"
"    GroenenbergPete 34:54 Sparnooy Ronald 35:52 DubbeldamDaniel 49:51"
"WEA bedrijvenloop Goes"
"001 Pleijte Tim      644 64Team Z N                 0:23:56   1eM             "
"002 Goossen Erik     693 69Profile Rabout Running   0:25:02   2eM             "
"003 Overgaauw Ronnie 092 09WEA Acc en Adviseurs 1   0:25:06   3eM             "
"004 Francke Jesper   367 Koudekerke                 0:25:08   4eM             "
"005 Sparrentak Wim v 093 09WEA Acc en Adviseurs 1   0:25:10   5eM             "
"006 Vermeulen Alwin  101 10PWG Bedrijfskleding      0:25:13   6eM             "
"007 Vasseur Remy     111 11Scheldebouw Middelburg   0:25:53   7eM             "
"008 Harmes Erwin     094 09WEA Acc en Adviseurs 1   0:26:00   8eM             "
"009 Cappon Eric      692 69Profile Rabout Running   0:26:17   9eM             "
"010 Vermeulen Perry  102 10PWG Bedrijfskleding      0:26:20  10eM             "
"011 Noorden Huub van 643 64Team Z N                 0:26:28  11eM             "
"012 Verbrugge Gert J 613 61Koole Controls 1         0:27:00  12eM             "
"013 Tongeren Miquel  091 09WEA Acc en Adviseurs 1   0:27:02  13eM             "
"014 Poppe Erik       612 61Koole Controls 1         0:27:10  14eM             "
"015 Kok Erik         084 08WEA triateam             0:27:12  15eM             "
"016 Balkenende Peter 064 06ZLM Verzekeringen        0:27:14  16eM             "
"017 Kramer Hannuel   081 08WEA triateam             0:27:24  17eM             "
"018 Jaeger Edwin de  694 69Profile Rabout Running   0:27:27  18eM             "
"019 Limbergen Peter  633 63PWG Bedrijfskleding mix  0:27:30  19eM             "
"020 Jacobse Leon     082 08WEA triateam             0:27:39  20eM             "
"021 Meeuwse Robert   043 04Total Raffinaderij       0:27:52  21eM             "
"022 FaderskiRemigius 363 Oscistowd                  0:28:07  22eM             "
"023 Leeuw Leo de     103 10PWG Bedrijfskleding      0:28:13  23eM             "
"024 Wilde Jan de     362 Nisse                      0:28:28  24eM             "
"025 Berge Jeroen v d 384 Kruiningen                 0:28:46  25eM             "
"026 Block Sandra de  691 69Profile Rabout running   0:28:49   1eD             "
"027 Man Rinus        053 05Kapsalon B en A          0:29:06  26eM             "
"028 Man Wim          051 05Kapsalon B en A          0:29:27  27eM             "
"029 Houweling Frank  144 14Edudelta                 0:29:37  28eM             "
"030 Bekink Michel    388 Goes                       0:29:49  29eM             "
"031 Kok Marianne de  641 64Team ZN                  0:29:54   2eD             "
"032 Baart Menno      062 06ZLM Verzekeringen        0:29:57  30eM             "
"033 Augustijn Marc   133 13Waterschap Z E 2         0:30:00  31eM             "
"034 Meeuwse Jos      642 64Team ZN                  0:30:28  32eM             "
"035 Boonstra Wybrand 380 Goes                       0:30:45  33eM             "
"036 Dellebeke Ron    359 Souburg                    0:30:55  34eM             "
"037 Eijzeren Harmen  011 01Aannemer P de Korte      0:30:57  35eM             "
"038 Vijver Patrick v 603 60Koole Controls 2         0:30:59  36eM             "
"039 Man John         052 05Kapsalon B en A          0:31:10  37eM             "
"040 Hollander Rene d 013 01Aannemer P de Korte      0:31:32  38eM             "
"041 Bart Jan de      632 63PWG Bedrijfskleding mix  0:31:35  39eM             "
"042 Breen Danny      357 Goes                       0:31:38  40eM             "
"043 Dijkstra Seth    399 Middelburg                 0:31:43  41eM             "
"044 Hassink Marcel   143 14Edudelta                 0:31:45  42eM             "
"045 Linde Annet v d  404 40PWG Bedrijfskleding D    0:31:59   3eD             "
"046 Korte Willem de  014 01Aannemer P de Korte      0:32:01  43eM             "
"047 SteenpoorteIljan 385 Kruiningen                 0:32:04  44eM             "
"048 Vermeulen Erik   104 10PWG bedrijfskleding      0:32:10  45eM             "
"049 Man Jack         054 05Kapsalon B en A          0:32:13  46eM             "
"050 Verheyen Miel    123 12Waterschap Z E 1         0:32:15  47eM             "
"051 Riemens Marc     083 08WEA triateam             0:32:23  48eM             "
"052 Plessius Dennis  141 14Edudelta                 0:32:42  49eM             "
"053 Riele Willem van 664 66Vleescombi Zuid-West     0:32:46  50eM             "
"054 Goncalves Fatima 614 61Koole Controls 1         0:32:48   4eD             "
"055 GoszczijnskiJace 364 Ciechanow                  0:32:50  51eM             "
"056 Schroevers Jacco 611 61Koole Controls 1         0:32:52  52eM             "
"057 Hogeweg Jan      601 60Koole Controls 2         0:33:02  53eM             "
"058 MatthijsseSjakko 012 01Aannemer P de Korte      0:33:04  54eM             "
"059 Stel Jack van    634 63PWG Bedrijfskleding mix  0:33:20  55eM             "
"060 Dankersteeg Albe 360 Goes                       0:33:22  56eM             "
"061 Smeekes Harrie   142 14Edudelta                 0:33:24  57eM             "
"062 Put Jos          024 02Delta Netwerkbedrijf     0:33:26  58eM             "
"063 Jansen Eric      031 03WEA Goes                 0:33:33  59eM             "
"064 WielhouwerPieter 389 Goes                       0:33:46  60eM             "
"065 Marco            624 62Kapsalon B en A          0:34:03  61eM             "
"066 Sande Hans v d   132 13Waterschap Z E 2         0:34:19  62eM             "
"067 Abbink Herman    121 12Waterschap Z E 1         0:34:28  63eM             "
"068 Doorten Niels    071 07Dienst Landelijk Gebied  0:34:30  64eM             "
"069 Belzen Ron van   112 11Scheldebouw Middelburg   0:34:33  65eM             "
"070 Rijk Rudi        674 67Ostrealyceum Goes        0:34:36  66eM             "
"071 Koole Adri       061 06ZLM Verzekeringen        0:34:51  67eM             "
"072 GroenenbergPeter 591 59Koole Controls 3         0:34:54  68eM             "
"073 Suzanne          621 62Kapsalon B & A           0:34:58   5eD             "
"074 Kramer Acronius  122 12Waterschap Z E 1         0:35:02  69eM             "
"075 Beek John van    368 Arnemuiden                 0:35:11  70eM             "
"076 Capelle Kees     602 60Koole Controls 2         0:35:16  71eM             "
"077 Weng Rino        042 04Total Raffinaderij       0:35:27  72eM             "
"078 Poortvliet Andre 361 Goes                       0:35:29  73eM             "
"079 Vogel Anja       386 Middelburg                 0:35:33   6eD             "
"080 HofwegenPatrick  113 11Scheldebouw Middelburg   0:35:44  74eM             "
"081 Sparnooy Ronald  592 59Koole Controls 3         0:35:52  75eM             "
"082 Pol Kees van de  673 67Ostrealyceum Goes        0:35:54  76eM             "
"083 Vervenne Dorien  377 Goes                       0:35:57   7eD             "
"084 Spruit Nicole    604 60Koole Controls 2         0:36:14   8eD             "
"085 Huurman Greetje  402 40PWG Bedrijfskleding D    0:36:35   9eD             "
"086 Brink Jan        373 Vlissingen                 0:36:38  77eM             "
"087 Verhage Hans     379 Goes                       0:36:42  78eM             "
"088 Weele Yvonne v d 682 68Gemeente Goes            0:36:55  10eD             "
"089 OudeEssinkMauryn 073 07Dienst Landelijk Gebied  0:36:58  79eM             "
"090 Elsacker Peter v 387 Kapelle                    0:37:03  80eM             "
"091 Kentin Sander    371 Goes                       0:37:08  81eM             "
"092 Kort Marcel      663 66Vleescombi Zuid-West     0:37:30  82eM             "
"093 Osinga Jasper    392 Perry Sport                0:37:33  83eM             "
"094 Doe Kees         124 12Waterschap Z E 1         0:37:38  84eM             "
"095 Hamelink Sjaak   022 02Delta Netwerkbedrijf     0:37:40  85eM             "
"096 MeeuwseJanWillem 044 04Total Raffinaderij       0:37:46  86eM             "
"097 Hoondert Theo    032 03WEA Goes                 0:37:49  87eM             "
"098 Jansen Bert      131 13Waterschap Z E 2         0:37:51  88eM             "
"099 Riele Franka van 662 66Vleescombi Zuid-West     0:37:58  11eD             "
"100 Depondt Ferdy    074 07Dienst Landelijk Gebied  0:38:01  89eM             "
"101 Jansen Erwin     041 04Total Raffinaderij       0:38:09  90eM             "
"102 Sandee Henk      369 Kamperland                 0:38:12  91eM             "
"103 Rotte Andre      063 06ZLM Verzekeringen        0:38:15  92eM             "
"104 Schoe Jeroen     653 65Perry Sport              0:38:16  93eM             "
"105 Sinke Sas        023 02Delta Netwerkbedrijf     0:38:19  94eM             "
"106 Roose Jan        396 Profile Rabout             0:38:21  95eM             "
"107 Stel Michela v   631 63PWG Bedrijfskleding mix  0:38:24  12eD             "
"108 Sonke Sandra     684 68Gemeente Goes            0:38:26  13eD             "
"109 Veenhoven Marc   021 02Delta Netwerkbedrijf     0:38:28  96eM             "
"110 Elsacker Jan v   366 Kapelle                    0:38:30  97eM             "
"111 Koppejan Chris   358 s-Gravenpolder             0:38:38  98eM             "
"112 Mario            623 62Kapsalon B & A           0:38:40  99eM             "
"113 Zuruk Pascal     651 65Perry Sport              0:38:43 100eM             "
"114 CiarelliSylvana  401 40PWG Bedrijfskleding D    0:38:45  14eD             "
"115 Wel Arend van de 683 68Gemeente Goes            0:38:47 101eM             "
"116 Westen Pim van   376 Goes                       0:38:49 102eM             "
"117 Maranus Jan      134 13Waterschap Z E 2         0:39:08 103eM             "
"118 Schrierman Edwin 114 11Scheldebouw Middelburg   0:39:13 104eM             "
"119 Pol Liesbeth vd  672 67Ostrealyceum Goes        0:39:22  15eD             "
"120 Waard Lianna de  652 65Perry Sport              0:39:25  16eD             "
"121 Minnaard Andre   372 Kloetinge                  0:39:32 105eM             "
"122 Peter            622 62Kapsalon B & A           0:39:57 106eM             "
"123 Meeuwse Rinus    072 07Dienst Landelijk Gebied  0:40:03 107eM             "
"124 Marisa           403 40PWG Bedrijfskleding D    0:40:17  17eD             "
"125 Janse Jos        034 03WEA Goes                 0:40:18 108eM             "
"126 Roose Michelle   671 67Ostrealyceum Goes        0:40:29  18eD             "
"127 Koster Charles d 375 Heinkensznad               0:40:32 109eM             "
"128 Weemaes Ferdy    356 Heinkenszand               0:41:06 110eM             "
"129 Vos Lyda         413 41Edudelta D               0:41:21  19eD             "
"130 Bot Leen         681 68Gemeente Goes            0:41:23 111eM             "
"131 Weemaes Matthy   033 03WEA Goes                 0:41:27 112eM             "
"132 Koster Wilco de  374 Heinkenszand               0:42:30 113eM             "
"133 Kole Esther      378 Kloetinge                  0:42:43  20eD             "
"134 Kootstra Theo    370 Waarde                     0:43:26 114eM             "
"135 Brokamp Peter    365 AV'56                      0:44:59   0e                "
"136 DrimmelenAnneke  411 41Edudelta D               0:45:08  21eD             "
"137 Witteveen Ariann 412 41Edudelta D               0:45:11  22eD             "
"138 Welleman Kitty   414 41Edudelta D               0:45:12  23eD             "
"139 Schoe Ilse       393 Perry Sport                0:47:37  24eD             "
"140 Delzene Manita   661 66Vleescombi Zuid-West     0:48:23  25eD             "
"141 Eversdijk Stijn  654 65Perry Sport              0:48:43 115eM             "
"142 DubbeldamDaniele 594 59Koole Controls 3         0:49:51  26eD             "
"organisatie: AV'56"
     WEA vrouwenteams Goes 
   1 PWG Bedrijfskleding D    6439 
     Linde Annet v d 31:59 Huurman Greetje 36:35 CiarelliSylvana 38:45 
   2 Edudelta D               7900 
     Vos Lyda        41:21 DrimmelenAnneke 45:08 Witteveen Arian 45:11