17e Den Inkelcross

     DELTA-crosscompetitie 2008-2009
     Reactie's ovv startnummer binnen een week naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross HSe  9030m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Pleijte      Tim        85 123 Dynamica   28:23 549404  
002 Francke      Jesper     88 118 Dynamica   30:03 507312  
003 Kok          Martijn de 82 121 Dynamica   32:44 609985  
004 Maldegem     Andre van  80 117 Dynamica   32:56 606211  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross H35  9030m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Goossen      Erik       71 124 Scheldespo 30:05 94117   
002 Cappon       Eric       66 111 Wielingen  30:35 468757  
003 Limbergen    Peter van  73 139 AV'56      33:14 543770  
004 Verhage      Arjo       69 102 Dynamica   33:33 477579  
005 Schippers    Manuel     72 134 Standaard  33:37 672342  
006 Pruijsers    Martin     68 109 Dynamica   34:19 156407  
007 Meulmeester  Manfred    69 114 Dynamica   37:05 283986  
008 Kommer       John       70 106 DeltaSport 39:41 635582  
009 Neels        Jan        67 128 AV'56      42:31 683560  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross H45  9030m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Luteijn      Sjaak      57 105 Lg Pieter  31:14 535523  
002 Leng         Edward de  62 120 Dynamica   31:49 524252  
003 Guiljam      Jan        58 101 Lg Aart St 32:35 62818   
004 Achterberg   Han van    60 142 DeltaSport 34:41 301972  
005 Dellebeke    Ron        58 116 Dynamica   35:51 46857   
006 Lous         Henk       58 113 Dynamica   36:07 569010  
007 Vossen       Rien van   58 131 Spado      36:48 555858  
008 Remortel     Eric van   56 130 AV'56      38:39 303921  
009 Loeve        Piet       59 125 DeltaSport 38:46 547010  
010 Abbink       Herman     57 127 AV'56      39:55 464259  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross H55  7325m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Herder       Theo den   42 320 AV'56      28:11 483334  
002 Wouters      Willem     54 313 AV'56      28:46 181182  
003 Smit         Eddy       48 310 DeltaSport 29:01 153525  
004 Kooman       Cees       52 316 Spado      29:19 439223  
005 Kramer       Acronius   52 318 AV'56      30:26 57306   
006 Roose        Wim        51 301 Lg Aart Si 30:32 17325   
007 Linde        Jan v d    53 304 Wielingen  31:29 242472  
008 Pol          Kees van d 46 312 AV'56      31:40 233859  
009 Gabriels     Henk       52 317 Spado      32:11 175164  
010 Meide        Andre v d  54 300 Flakkee    33:44 531319  
011 Gruiter      Karel v d  45 305 Dynamica   34:48 412332  
012 Sluijs       Hans van   49 303 Dynamica   34:57 436594  
013 Sprinkhuizen Joost      52 314 AV'56      35:55 558186  
014 Roose        Jan        50 302 Lg Aart St 36:18 17324   
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross H65  7325m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Lasseur      Joop       42 309 DeltaSport 29:03 462269  
002 Poortvliet   Hugo       44 306 Dynamica   34:46 263393  
003 Noordijke    Adri       41 315 Vet Ned    35:15 451643  
004 Kortleve     Kees       33 311 AV'56      36:22 31949   
005 Pluijlaar    Hans       36 308 Dynamica   37:02 180589  
006 Rijke        Bram de    33 307 Dynamica   40:04 278793  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross HKC  2905m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Scheele      Jorim      88 903 AV'56      09:54 659324  
002 Stolk        Edwin      75 927 Flakkee    09:57 300151  
003 Luitwieler   Jermaine   89 913 Dynamica   10:25 507321  
004 Boog         Bas van de 88 924 AV'56      11:29 424424  
005 Visser       Joan       88 929 Aagtekerke 12:46 trim    
006 Visser       Jan Kees   90 930 Aagtekerke 13:04 trim    
007 Luteijn      Arjen      94 909 Wielingen  13:47 474700  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross HKCm 2905m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Bos          Michel v d 64 919 DeltaSport 10:06 565902  
002 Janse        Micha      74 911 Dynamica   10:28 507310  
003 Verstraate   Wibo       64 912 Dynamica   10:36 ??      
004 Mourik       Piet van   63 920 DeltaSport 10:53 521800  
005 Geluk        Jos        58 921 DeltaSport 11:07 18104   
006 Zeeuw        Alwin de   70 918 Scheldespo 11:12 447287  
007 Zaman        Jacques    61 915 Scheldespo 11:16 494501  
008 Veen         Jaap v d   67 916 Scheldespo 11:32 641591  
009 Murre        Walther    67 917 Scheldespo 11:38 565772  
010 Bruin        Marcel de  66 907 RKHAV      11:41 582651  
011 Dijkstra     Seth       71 901 LPK Middel 11:59 473512  
012 Block        Stefan de  74 905 RKHAV      12:04 103961  
013 Pluijlaar    Joost      63 934 Dynamica   12:09 470961  
014 Konings      Aswin      66 933 Dynamica   12:11 533847  
015 Jonge        Wim de     49 922 AV'56      12:13 201138  
016 Wilde        Rien de    60 914 AV'56      12:27 90464   
017 Louter       Willem     63 908 RKHAV      12:57 640357  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross Dse  5620m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Hey          Laurey     89 051 Flakkee    23:42 447589  
002 Sonke        Ilona      86 054 AV'56      24:08 309871  
003 Vervenne     Dorien     80 060 AV'56      24:25 605086  
004 Wilde        Renate de  89 056 AV'56      25:10 404175  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross D35  5620m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Linde        Annet v d  70 059 AV'56      22:50 534123  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross D45  5620m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Jansen       Joleen     52 057 Spado      23:21 212194  
002 Vogel        Anja       61 050 Middelburg 24:03 trim    
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross DKC  1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Platteeuw    Esther     92 926 Scheldespo 07:33 463873  
002 Klaassen     Bo         91 923 AV'56      07:38 541956  
003 Aper         Aniek      89 904 RKHAV      07:48 432444  
004 IJsebaert    Eva        92 928 RKHAV      08:33 455950  
005 Kaijser      Liselot    91 925 Scheldespo 08:54 463871  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross Dkcm 1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Anrooy       Marietta v 67 910 AV'56      08:10 541338  
002 Stel         Michela v  69 900 AV'56      08:56 523802  
003 Beule        Karin de   69 931 RKHAV      09:25         
004 Bruijn       Marja de   62 932 RKHAV      09:45         
005 Bruin        Astrid de  68 906 RKHAV      10:32 635955  
006 Verhage      Regina     63 902 Meliskerke 15:18 trim    
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JA   5620m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Bouterse     Neal       93 040 AV'56      18:43 630454  
002 Brouwer      Job de     92 043 RKHAV      18:46 448867  
003 Vos          Robin      91 042 AV'56      20:16 435794  
004 Velde        Rik v d    69 044 Axel       24:32 trim    
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JB   3910m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Vogel        Juriaan    93 001 Dynamica   13:54 537707  
002 Beelen       Thomas     93 003 AV'56      14:18 518560  
003 Bouterse     Sebastiaan 94 002 Scheldespo 14:45 497803  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JC   2905m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Broeke       Tim        95 439 Dynamica   10:03 520983  
002 Vos          Patrick de 96 547 AV'56      11:21 517846  
003 Suij         Joris      95 496 Scheldespo 11:23 516726  
004 Jones        Lyam       95 497 Scheldespo 11:35 522096  
005 Geluk        Tijs       96 529 DeltaSport 12:02 518031  
006 Janse        Rubin      96 441 Dynamica   12:19 554400  
007 Pluijlaar    Dion       95 438 Dynamica   12:21 508290  
008 Brink        Dorus v d  95 498 Scheldespo 12:25 555503  
009 Ruff         Liam       96 528 DeltaSport 12:52 531830  
010 Vos          Svenn de   96 530 DeltaSport 13:07 519146  
011 Westdorp     Nunu       96 405 AV'56      16:14 523804  
012 Louter       Rob        96 432 RKHAV      18:16 585091  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JD   1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Verstraate   Wouter     97 445 Dynamica   07:01 573092  
002 Velde        Tjeerd v d 97 527 DeltaSport 07:04 538094  
003 Kreek        Kris de    97 499 Scheldespo 07:06 562666  
004 Anrooy       Franklin v 97 514 AV'56      07:08 523806  
005 Slabbekoorn  Tim        98 446 Dynamica   07:42 573083  
006 Heuperman    Mike       97 443 Dynamica   07:50 539476  
007 Kardux       Jop        97 553 Flakkee    07:54 ???     
008 Bos          Nout v d   98 523 DeltaSport 07:57 552981  
009 Leng         Finn de    97 442 Dynamica   08:03 524697  
010 Houtzager    Matthias   98 525 DeltaSport 08:08 598843  
011 Berg         Jordy v d  97 444 Dynamica   08:13 ???     
012 Hillebrand   Jo         97 526 DeltaSport 08:24 531829  
013 Huigh        Floris     98 437 Wielingen  08:42 576181  
014 Biesbroeck   Maarten    98 426 RKHAV      08:45 553773  
015 Heikoop      Jasper     98 524 DeltaSport 08:48 640486  
016 Schrijver    Evan de    97 515 AV'56      09:03 666578  
017 Dijkers      Luuk       97 406 AV'56      09:30 556158  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JPA2  980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Verhage      Joram      99 457 Dynamica   03:33 644734  
002 Alberga      Damian     99 404 Flakkee    03:46 ????    
003 Harinck      Sergio     99 459 Dynamica   03:49 602006  
004 Liere        Daan van   99 490 AV'56      03:52 672219  
005 Blom         Taco       99 487 AV'56      03:54 644201  
006 Nederpelt    Niels van  99 401 Flakkee    03:58 561986  
007 Ridder       Rens de    99 456 Dynamica   04:07 ??      
008 Marrewijk    Koen van   99 436 AV'56      04:08 674675  
009 Heemst       Jop van    99 402 Flakkee    04:10 578820  
010 Vries        Jorick de  99 488 AV'56      04:12 627450  
011 Dorsselaar   Arjan van  99 417 RKHAV      04:23 574159  
012 Stee         Jeroen van 99 458 Dynamica   04:26 663107  
013 Driesse      Ton Jan    99 491 AV'56      04:29 672218  
014 Flipse       Robin      99 485 AV'56      04:36 ????    
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JPA1  980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Veen         Robin v d  00 501 Scheldespo 03:44 633380  
002 Bos          Toine v d  00 536 DeltaSport 03:56 598846  
003 Jaeger       Jori de    00 411 RKHAV      04:05 999927  
004 Louter       Ruud       00 409 RKHAV      04:14 635957  
005 Kloosterman  Emiel      00 556 Dynamica   04:17 ??      
006 Heijnen      Ruben      18 538 DeltaSport 04:28 580314  
007 Janse        Dennis     00 460 Dynamica   04:31 588390  
008 Lindhout     Siem       00 537 DeltaSport 04:32 638573  
009 Heijmans     Nick       00 410 RKHAV      04:34 585825  
010 Daalen       Joel van   00 484 AV'56      04:38 639076  
011 Konings      Sylvan     00 463 Dynamica   05:15 647508  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JPB   980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Leng         Paavo de   01 465 Dynamica   03:55 664870  
002 Brouwers     Mart       01 408 RKHAV      03:56 635967  
003 Stee         Sander van 01 468 Dynamica   04:24 663108  
004 Roos         Matthijs   01 403 Flakkee    04:29 628190  
005 Schouwenaar  Robert     01 466 Dynamica   04:38 636594  
006 Jansonius    Tjalle     01 557 DeltaSport 04:42 68275   
007 Schillings   Felix      01 467 Dynamica   04:49 639206  
008 Griep        Sal        01 480 AV'56      04:52 ???     
009 Nieulande    Thomas van 01 464 Dynamica   04:58 664383  
010 Bennekom     Aron van   01 482 AV'56      05:23 681608  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross JPC   980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Kapteijn     Stef       02 478 AV'56      03:57 674674  
002 Boot         Nathan     03 535 DeltaSport 05:38         
003 Harthoorn    Patrick    02 555 Kapelle    05:40 trim    
004 Westen       Luc van    03 473 AV'56      05:53         
005 Kreeft       Jordy      01 554 Flakkee    06:21 ???     
006 Moerbeek     Kjelt      02 475 AV'56      06:50         
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MA   1945m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
geen deelnemers
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MB   1465m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Flipse       Danielle   94 400 AV'56      07:40 543769  
002 Mourik       Sanne van  94 532 DeltaSport 07:52 507305  
003 Pieters      Iris       93 546 AV'56      07:59 467715  
004 Verhage      Christa    93 447 Dynamica   08:01 532536  
005 Kerkhove     Shirley    93 558 Scheldespo 08:04 ??      
006 Schuilwerve  Tara       93 548 AV'56      08:06 573064  
007 Visser       Marijke    93 559 Aagtekerke 08:52 trim    
008 Doeleman     Hilde      94 531 DeltaSport 08:57 480584  
009 Rie          Vere van   94 434 RKHAV      09:01 579212  
010 Kousemaeker  Cyrille de 93 448 Dynamica   09:05 457296  
011 IJsebaert    Maaike     94 433 RKHAV      09:21 498232  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MC    980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Gastel       Mieke van  95 407 AV'56      07:21 527939  
002 Anrooy       Lindy van  96 549 AV'56      07:45 523807  
003 Dort         Tineke van 96 450 Dynamica   07:47 626661  
004 IJsebaert    Sara       96 428 RKHAV      08:15 506335  
005 Mourik       Emma van   96 533 DeltaSport 08:18 518032  
006 Gonzalez     Maureen    96 453 Dynamica   08:36 502467  
007 Strogova     Maria      96 502 Scheldespo 08:38 633379  
008 Ponnuthurai  Esther     96 452 Dynamica   08:40 588394  
009 Freijzer     Elke       95 430 RKHAV      08:44 552578  
010 Heupperman   Marissa    95 449 Dynamica   08:50 539475  
011 Strijdonk    Indy       96 431 RKHAV      09:07 681919  
012 Pieters      Doinne     95 545 AV'56      09:09 503275  
013 Keijzer      Claudia de 96 451 Dynamica   09:13 647505  
014 Nachtegael   Joy        96 429 RKHAV      09:27 531850  
015 Slabbekoorn  Anouk      96 550 AV'56      09:43 519931  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MD    980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Brink        Tessa v d  97 503 Scheldespo 05:13 555502  
002 Sprenkels    Maureen    97 505 Scheldespo 05:41 542316  
003 Maele        Jessie van 98 418 RKHAV      05:45 606220  
004 Mendonca     Britt de   97 522 DeltaSport 05:50 537075  
005 Werff        Sanne v d  97 454 Dynamica   05:58 549395  
006 Es           Aysha van  97 504 Scheldespo 06:04 640070  
007 Baas         Kristen    97 521 DeltaSport 06:10 635579  
008 Dam          Julie van  97 420 RKHAV      06:12 632299  
009 Weijers      Simone     98 494 AV'56      06:13 576624  
010 Murre        Caya       98 506 Scheldespo 06:18 565771  
011 Brouwer      Fieke de   97 551 RKHAV      06:20 542075  
012 Dorsselaer   Romy van   97 424 RKHAV      06:23 531858  
013 Ferket       Eva        98 422 RKHAV      06:28 582161  
014 Lauwers      Romy       98 421 RKHAV      06:44 539083  
015 Mendonca     Tess de    98 519 DeltaSport 06:45 537074  
016 Regt         Ewa de     98 493 AV'56      06:49 602032  
017 Slabbekoorn  Femke      98 517 AV'56      06:54 657239  
018 Bruin        Manon de   98 419 RKHAV      07:14 576258  
019 Veen         Stephanie  98 508 Scheldespo 07:16 ???     
020 Cooman       Charlotte  98 507 Scheldespo 07:21 667741  
021 Bruin        Nathalie d 97 423 RKHAV      07:24 576257  
022 Vogel        Sylvana    98 455 Dynamica   07:26 ???     
023 Koster       Leoniek    98 552 AV'56      07:46 ???     
024 Proost       Jennifer   98 516 AV'56      09:11 554991  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MPA2  980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Jones        Waeoby     99 509 Scheldespo 03:40 640077  
002 Kreek        Maaike de  99 511 Scheldespo 03:57 588399  
003 Boutens      Amber      99 510 Scheldespo 04:15 588396  
004 Brouwer      Floortje   99 414 RKHAV      04:18 635965  
005 Ravia        Demi       99 541 DeltaSport 04:19 573071  
006 Dirkzwager   Ilse       99 542 DeltaSport 04:21 635580  
007 Bruijn       Anouk de   99 415 RKHAV      04:23 561686  
008 Riele        Cecile van 99 489 AV'56      04:25 638078  
009 Nachtegaal   Iggy       99 416 RKHAV      04:32 562484  
010 Lems         Savannah   99 469 Dynamica   04:59 ????    
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MPA1  980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Zeeuw        Mirthe de  00 512 Scheldespo 04:05 578936  
002 Verstraate   Emma       00 470 Dynamica   04:35 626662  
003 Ravia        Anne       00 540 DeltaSport 04:39 642058  
004 Verkaart     Isa        00 539 DeltaSport 04:46 588376  
005 Vossen       Maaike van 00 413 RKHAV      04:57 640358  
006 Voorde       Isa van de 00 412 RKHAV      05:15 623181  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MPB   980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Heikoop      Iris       01 543 DeltaSport 04:20 640488  
002 Daalen       Evy van    01 481 AV'56      04:22 662945  
003 Kaagman      Caecilia   01 471 Dynamica   04:26 636587  
004 Holwerda     Emma       01 544 DeltaSport 05:15 649292  
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross MPC   980m
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Anrooy       Shirin van 02 477 AV'56      04:08 674673  
002 Houtzager    Ruchma     03 534 DeltaSport 04:40         
003 Daalen       Tamar van  03 474 AV'56      04:55         
004 Riele        Karlijn    02 479 AV'56      05:06         
005 Bordui       Nienke     02 476 AV'56      05:33         
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross Htr  
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Noorden      Huub van   88 137 Yerseke    31:22 trim    
002 Harthoorn    Maarten    78 133 Kapelle    34:07 trim    
003 Francke      Geert      85 104 ??         34:09 trim    
004 Male         Gerard vd  60 138 Westkapell 34:53 trim    
005 Wolf         Wijnand    85 129 AV'56      35:39 trim    
006 Berge        Perry      72 135 Nw Tonge   36:00 trim    
007 Steenblok    Hans       70 126 AV'56      38:35 trim    
008 Hoek         Jac        55 107 ??         38:37 trim    
009 Noorden      Bart v     65 136 Yerseke    38:41 trim    
010 Hollander    Kees den   68 140 Aagtekerke 39:52 trim    
011 Boonman      Joost      63 103 ??         44:40 trim    
012 Kootstra     Theo       44 141 ??         47:10 trim    
   
    Kruiningen, Inkelcross Dtr  
    naam                   geb stn club        tyd
001 Valk         Mieke      83 058 Goes       25:49 trim