41e Oliebollenloop


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
31-12-2009 15:31                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      PUP, 2,8 KM                                                  13 Marc Augustijn         63                         42:34
    1 Taco Blom              99                         13:30      14 Danny Breen            64                         43:10
    2 Shirin van Anrooij     02                         13:46      15 Miel Verheijen         72                         43:35
    3 Joel van Daalen        00                         14:26      16 Rien de Wilde          60                         43:44
    4 Robin Flipse           99                         14:29      17 Jack van Stel          68                         43:45
    5 Evy van Daalen         01                         14:57      18 Dennis Plessius        71                         44:01
                                                                   19 Kees de Winter         58                         44:05
      JUN, 2,8 KM                                                  20 Marietta van Anrooij   67                         46:02
    1 Franklin van Anrooij   97                         11:47      21 Rinus Paardekoper      59                         46:12
    2 Frank de Wit           94                         11:57      22 Rinus Joosse           39                         46:44
    3 Tara Schuilwerve       93                         13:09      23 Wil Zwemer             55                         47:36
    4 Jasmijn van Dieren     96                         13:45      24 Ipe Ren                68                         48:55
    5 Bart Balkenende        98                         13:47      25 Steff Humer            64                         48:56
    6 Gijs Vader             98                         15:30      26 Astrid den Herder      85                         49:37
                                                                   27 Jan Neels              67                         50:03
      SEN+, 2,8 KM                                                 28 Ruud de Jong           66                         50:21
    1 Marjolein Blom         67                         16:50      29 Michele van Stel       69                         50:46
                                                                   30 Marius Leendertse      51                         52:02
      JUN, 6,6 KM                                                  31 Hans van den Berg      57                         52:27
    1 Lindy van Anrooij      96                         31:57      32 Joost Sprinkhuizen     52                         52:31
    2 Nuno Westdorp          96                         40:34      33 Pim van Meegen         64                         52:40
                                                                   34 Piet Mosselman         46                         52:53
      SEN+, 6,6 KM                                                 35 Jan van Doorn          56                         53:04
    1 Rob Sonke              82                         27:25      36 Evelien Lievens        70                         53:24
    2 Jasper Ruinard         82                         27:30      37 Christine Balkenende   65                         53:27
    3 Steffi Berks           82                         32:49      38 Tessa Dekker           90                         53:28
    4 Piet Sonke             50                         33:45      39 Eije Dekker            58                         53:29
    5 Hilde Meulenberg       79                         36:38      40 Kees Kortleve          33                         53:32
    6 Mieke Verheul          65                         36:42
    7 Verena de Zwaan        57                         37:57
    8 Hannie de Jager-Hage   55                         37:58
                                                             
      JUN, 10,0 KM                                           
    1 Lars Paardekoper       92                         37:21
    2 Robin de Vos           91                         38:11
    3 Thomas Beelen          93                         42:20
                                                             
      SEN +, 10,0 KM                                         
    1 Peter Balkenende       66                         38:21
    2 Jan de Wilde           57                         38:44
    3 Peter van Limbergen    73                         38:58
    4 Theo den Herder        52                         39:15
    5 Wilko de Vos           63                         39:34
    6 Joost van Dijk         89                         40:43
    7 Giel Joziasse          62                         40:54
    8 Jan de Bart            58                         41:23
    9 Jos den Hollander      64                         41:50
   10 Annet van der Linde    70                         42:27
   11 Anita Joziasse         62                         42:28
   12 Wim Wouters            54                         42:31