clubcross

Uitslagenlijst

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
19-12-2009 12:46                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JMINI, B/C PUPILLEN                                           6 Jennifer Proost        98                         10:41
    1 Luc van Westen         03                         11:04                                                                
    2 Ezra van Bennekom      03                         11:37         JDJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
                                                                    1 Franklin van Anrooij   97                          7:19
      MCP, B/C PUPILLEN                                             2 Bart Balkenende        98                          7:51
    1 Shirin van Anrooij     02                          7:59       3 Luuk Dijkers           98                          8:12
    2 Karlijn van Riele      02                         10:00       4 Bart van Liere         97                          8:15
    3 Eeke Flink             02                         11:58       5 Marnick Los            98                          8:35
                                                                    6 Patrick van Zweden     98                          8:50
      JCP, B/C PUPILLEN                                             7 Joost Mastenbroek      98                          8:59
    1 Kjelt Moerbeek         02                         12:20       8 Gijs Vader             98                          9:25
                                                                                                                             
      MBP, B/C PUPILLEN                                               MCJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    1 Roos van Marrewijk     01                          8:57       1 Lindy van Anrooij      96                          7:29
    2 Leonore Mastenbroek    01                          9:29       2 Jasmijn van Dieren     96                          7:50
    3 Jolieke van der Veen   01                         11:24                                                                
                                                                      JCJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
      JPB, B/C PUPILLEN                                             1 Luuk Balkenende        96                          6:34
    1 Fedde Eveleens         01                          8:42       2 Patrick de Vos         96                          6:47
    2 Aron van Bennekom      01                          9:27       3 Nuno Westdorp          96                          8:11
    3 Pim Nieuwenstein       01                          9:41                                                                
                                                                      MOEDR, OUDERS ETC                                      
      MMINI, B/C PUPILLEN                                           1 Anja Weijers                                       8:13
    1 Tamar van Daalen       03                          9:31       2 Brigittte van Liere                                8:33
                                                                    3 Suzanne Kraan                                      9:14
      MPA1, A PUPILLEN                                              4 Nanette van der Veen                              12:42
    1 Esther Bolle           00                         10:43                                                                
    2 India Westdorp         00                         10:47         VADER, OUDERS ETC                                      
                                                                    1 Willem van Riele                                   7:31
      JPA1, A PUPILLEN                                              2 Dirk Pieter van Bennek                             7:54
    1 Joel van Daalen        00                          9:05       3 Henk van Westen                                    8:06
                                                                    4 Olaf Mastenbroek                                   8:32
      MPA2, A PUPILLEN                                              5 Hans Koster                                        9:08
    1 Rosanna Hogerland      99                          8:23       6 Jan van der Veen                                   9:41
    2 Cecile van Riele       99                          8:24       7 Simon Flink                                       10:26
                                                                    8 Andre Moerbeek                                    13:01
      JPA2, A PUPILLEN                                                                                                       
    1 Taco Blom              99                          7:29         OPA, OUDERS ETC                                        
    2 Daan van Liere         99                          7:49       1 Jan Fraanje                                       11:40
    3 Jorick de Vries        99                          8:02
    4 Robin Flipse           99                          8:36
    5 Kevin van Limbergen    99                          8:57
    6 Martijn Bolle          99                          9:39
                                                             
      MDJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    1 Simone Weijers         98                          7:38
    2 Femke Slabbekoorn      98                          8:01
    3 Elise Nieuwenhuijze    98                          8:08
    4 Ewa de Regt            98                          8:28
    5 Elske van der Veen     98                         10:39