4e Oosterscheldeloop

                                             
    Van der Peijl Oosterscheldeloop 3 km 
 001 Wisse Pieter     Dynamica         406 0:10:28    1eJ12-17 
 002 Vos Patrick de   AV'56            404 0:10:57    2eJ12-17 
 003 Rijk Patrick     Driewegen        401 0:11:23    3eJ12-17 
 004 Leng Paavo de    Dynamica         305 0:11:45    1eJ7-11 
 005 Verhage Christa  Dynamica         403 0:11:58    1eM12-17 
 006 Ridder Rens de   Dynamica         314 0:12:01    2eJ7-11 
 007 Blom Taco        AV'56            311 0:12:12    3eJ7-11 
 008 Kapteijn Stef    AV'56            307 0:12:27    4eJ7-11 
 009 Rozinga Jochem   AV'56            313 0:13:02    5eJ7-11 
 010 Vries Jorick de  AV'56            312 0:13:27    6eJ7-11 
 011 Anrooij Shirin v AV'56            303 0:13:42    1eM7-11 
 012 Akbay Baris      AV'56            409 0:13:55    7eJ7-11 
 013 Flipse Robin     AV'56            310 0:14:00    8eJ7-11 
 014 Daalen Evy van   AV'56            308 0:14:13    2eM7-11 
 015 Konings Sylvan   Dynamica         304 0:15:50    4eJ12-17 
 016 Wisse Maria      Biggekerke       301 0:17:30    3eM7-11 
 017 Wisse Mirjam     Biggekerke       405 0:17:35    2eM12-17 
 018 BroekertFlorence Kapelle          410 0:18:15    3eM12-17 
 019 Daalen Joel van  AV'56            309 0:18:47    9eJ7-11 
 020 Kramer Sven      Kapelle          306 0:19:02   10eJ7-11 
 021 Kramer Marco     Kapelle          408 0:20:21    1eHsen 
 022 Sandee Annet     Zierikzee        407 0:21:37    4eM12-17 
                                        
     Van der Peijl Oosterscheldeloop 10 km 
 001 Klerk Joost de   Leiden Atletiek  565 0:34:25    1eHsen 
 002 Francke Jesper   Dynamica         606 0:35:19    2eHsen 
 003 Brouwer Sjaak    Dynamica         621 0:36:24    1eH45  
 004 Maldegem Andre v Dynamica         607 0:38:36    3eHsen 
 005 Engels Anjolie   Middelburg       590 0:38:41    1eDsen 
 006 Limbergen Peter  AV'56            637 0:39:12    4eHsen 
 007 Vos Robin de     AV'56            638 0:40:02    5eHsen 
 008 Schrijver Albert Kapelle          646 0:40:25    6eHsen 
 009 Hoogveld Hans    DJA Zundert      541 0:40:33    2eH45  
 010 Wolf Wijnand de  AV'56            609 0:41:08    7eHsen 
 011 Bruggeman Rini   LPK Wilhelmindor 647 0:41:11    3eH45  
 012 Trommel Anton    St a Haringvliet 649 0:41:17    4eH45  
 013 StroosnijderMart Kruiningen       693 0:41:22    5eH45  
 014 Wisse Pieter     Dynamica         632 0:42:05    8eHsen 
 015 Wouters Wim      AV'56            615 0:42:35    6eH45  
 016 Linde Annet v d  AV'56            662 0:43:09    2eDsen 
 017 Fase Rien        St Annaland      582 0:43:21    7eH45  
 018 Beelen Huub      AV'56            610 0:43:25    8eH45  
 019 Pagter Rob       Ritthem          683 0:43:39    9eHsen 
 020 Verheijen Miel   AV'56            686 0:43:45   10eHsen 
 021 AntheunisseLiset Dynamica         624 0:43:56    3eDsen 
 022 Meeuwsen Laurens Krabbendijke     671 0:43:59    9eH45  
 023 Hollander Kees d Aagtekerke       650 0:44:15   11eHsen 
 024 Velde Werner v d Vlissingen       519 0:44:23   12eHsen 
 025 Broekert Jacco d Kapelle          642 0:44:25   13eHsen 
 026 Fase Ewoud       St Annaland      581 0:44:46   10eH45  
 027 Konings Aswin    Dynamica         636 0:46:01   14eHsen 
 028 Kramer Acronius  AV'56            616 0:46:16   11eH45  
 029 Heijboer Jaco    St Annaland      651 0:46:25   15eHsen 
 030 Rijk Rudi        Driewegen        523 0:46:27   16eHsen 
 031 Augustijn Marc   AV'56            694 0:46:40   12eH45  
 032 Winter Kees de   AV'56            645 0:47:03   17eHsen 
 033 Stee Jos van     s-Gravenpolder   653 0:47:12   18eHsen 
 034 Tournier Pascal  Renesse          617 0:47:14   19eHsen 
 035 Duinhouwer Cor   Deltasport       673 0:47:35   13eH45  
 036 Kraak Enrico     Goes             605 0:48:24   20eHsen 
 037 Prenger Roely    Dynamica         534 0:48:29    4eDsen 
 038 Leenhouts Bram   AV'56            600 0:48:36   14eH45  
 039 Carpentier Jan d Goes             687 0:48:47   15eH45  
 040 Pol Kees van de  AV'56            551 0:48:52   16eH45  
 041 Vervenne Dorien  AV'56            613 0:48:55    5eDsen 
 042 Vogel Peter      AV'56            575 0:48:58   21eHsen 
 043 Wilde Nadine de  Velp             685 0:49:03    6eDsen 
 044 Anrooij John van V d Peijlgroep   597 0:49:22   17eH45  
 045 Tolhoek Piet     Yerseke          666 0:49:28   18eH45  
 046 Bostelaar Jan    Dynamica         679 0:49:34   19eH45  
 047 Joosse Rinus     Goes             558 0:49:40   20eH45  
 048 Wouters Arnoud   Goes             681 0:50:24   22eHsen 
 049 Steur Kees       Middelburg       661 0:50:27   21eH45  
 050 Luyk Aart van    Dynamica         663 0:50:30   22eH45  
 051 Davidse Alexande Vlissingen       691 0:50:46   23eHsen 
 052 Fase Jan         Halsteren        577 0:50:51   23eH45  
 053 Alpen Angela v   Dynamica         674 0:50:55    7eDsen 
 054 Tibbe Gerard     Goes             604 0:51:01   24eHsen 
 055 Stins Sytze      Deltasport       677 0:51:04   24eH45  
 056 Polderdijk Wilma Dynamica         543 0:51:44    8eDsen 
 057 Schotanis Arjan  Middelburg       635 0:51:49   25eH45  
 058 Bree Jacqueline  Dynamica         631 0:51:55    9eDsen 
 059 Koster Joke de   Deltasport       599 0:52:00    1eD45  
 060 Tolhoek Johhny   Yerseke          665 0:52:03   25eHsen 
 061 Huurman Anja     Spado            619 0:52:05    2eD45  
 062 Huurman Hans     Spado            633 0:52:07   26eH45  
 063 Joosse Wim       Middelburg       640 0:52:10   27eH45  
 064 Strating Henny   Kamperland       675 0:52:14   26eHsen 
 065 Kunst Alex       Goes             696 0:52:19   28eH45  
 066 Boonman Joost    Yerseke          540 0:52:29   29eH45  
 067 Kluijfhout Anja  Middelburg       626 0:52:39    3eD45  
 068 Geelhoed Leo     Wolphaartsdijk   567 0:52:42   30eH45  
 069 Fase Rien 1964   St Annaland      578 0:52:58   31eH45  
 070 Vermue Rinus     Lewedorp         678 0:53:06   32eH45  
 071 Bol Pierre       V d Peijlgroep   598 0:53:21   33eH45  
 072 Berg Hans v d    AV'56            630 0:53:40   34eH45  
 073 Verhulst Jan     Biezelinge       667 0:53:48   35eH45  
 074 Sighem Marleen v Deltasport       623 0:53:53    4eD45  
 075 Bruijn Robert de Veenendaal       572 0:54:01   27eHsen 
 076 Danielse Bennie  Dynamica         629 0:54:06   36eH45  
 077 BalkenendeChrist AV'56            614 0:54:09   10eDsen 
 078 Fase Elly        St Annaland      579 0:54:12    5eD45  
 079 Sandee Henk      Kamperland       672 0:54:14   37eH45  
 080 Seuss Lucille    Vlissingen       690 0:54:16   11eDsen 
 081 Michielsen Erik  Vlissingen       689 0:54:18   28eHsen 
 082 Valk Sandra v d  Oostdijk         652 0:54:28   12eDsen 
 083 Lukaart Karin    Kapelle          692 0:54:31   38eH45  
 084 Jager Marjo de   Kapelle          655 0:54:33   13eDsen 
 085 Filius Rijk      Dynamica         676 0:54:35   39eH45  
 086 Schipper Dennis  Goes             505 0:54:38   29eHsen 
 087 Maas Jolanda     Goes             513 0:54:40   14eDsen 
 088 HelmonsSebastiaa Spado            670 0:54:52   40eH45  
 089 Roose Jan        Lgr Aart Stigter 628 0:54:57   41eH45  
 090 Neve Carlo de    Vlissingen       639 0:55:01   30eHsen 
 091 Boek Jos de      Souburg          664 0:55:09   42eH45  
 092 Leijnse Sacha    Dynamica         557 0:55:21   15eDsen 
 093 Westra Marianne  AV'56            586 0:55:25    6eD45  
 094 Marijs Natalie   Arnemuiden       550 0:55:52   16eDsen 
 095 Kortleve Kees    AV'56            612 0:55:55   43eH45  
 096 Wattel Martin    Koudekerke       669 0:55:58   31eHsen 
 097 Berks Steffi     AV'56            514 0:56:01   17eDsen 
 098 Reijnhout Erik   Vlissingen       549 0:56:04   44eH45  
 099 Goedhart Jacob   ??               566 0:56:07   32eHsen 
 100 Tramper Ria      Dynamica         608 0:56:09    7eD45  
 101 Soolsma Nancy    Dynamica         546 0:56:12    8eD45  
 102 Raas Koen        Lewedorp         601 0:56:16   33eHsen 
 103 Rijk Ria         Dynamica         648 0:56:30    9eD45  
 104 Welleman Jeanett Kapelle          668 0:56:36   18eDsen 
 105 Guyt Koos        Kapelle          680 0:56:40   45eH45  
 106 Baten Peter      Veenendaal       570 0:56:46   46eH45  
 107 Rijk marcel      Heinkenszand     562 0:56:50   34eHsen 
 108 Flipse Gerda     Wolphaartsdijk   507 0:56:52   19eDsen 
 109 Dominicus Ilona  Kruiningen       530 0:56:55   20eDsen 
 110 Rijke Bram de    Dynamica         625 0:56:58   47eH45  
 111 Poortvliet Hugo  Dynamica         603 0:57:00   48eH45  
 112 Fase Linda       AV'56            576 0:57:03   21eDsen 
 113 Moesbergen Marco Veenendaal       571 0:57:11   35eHsen 
 114 Janse Corine     Goes             539 0:57:21   22eDsen 
 115 Grijs Frans      Wolphaartsdijk   588 0:57:25   36eHsen 
 116 Jonge Henny de   Deltasport       627 0:57:32   10eD45  
 117 Fase Anja        St Annaland      580 0:57:41   11eD45  
 118 SprinhuizenJoost AV'56            518 0:57:46   49eH45  
 119 Saija Ruud       Dynamica         660 0:57:59   50eH45  
 120 Loon Remco van   Goes             536 0:58:04   37eHsen 
 121 Bijlsma Femke    Kloetinge        504 0:58:07   23eDsen 
 122 VerschierreLidui Goes             644 0:58:12   24eDsen 
 123 Nijhuis Mandy    Goes             517 0:58:13   25eDsen 
 124 Meulenberg Hilde AV'56            525 0:58:14   26eDsen 
 125 Trommel Annelies AV'56            535 0:58:32   27eDsen 
 126 Lievense WimPaul Middelburg       529 0:58:43   38eHsen 
 127 Joly Nicole      Wolphaartsdijk   528 0:58:46   12eD45  
 128 Nobels Aldo      Goes             554 0:58:53   51eH45  
 129 Kapteijn Heleen  Kapelle          512 0:59:08   28eDsen 
 130 KranendonkJeroen Zierikzee        524 0:59:27   39eHsen 
 131 Willemse Erik    Zierikzee        526 0:59:29   40eHsen 
 132 Doel Petra v d   Deltasport       641 0:59:31   29eDsen 
 133 Pree Marc de     V d Peijlgroep   595 0:59:35   41eHsen 
 134 Wiskerke Janneke AV'56            560 0:59:39   13eD45  
 135 Slootweg Maria   av Pijnenburg    552 0:59:41   14eD45  
 136 Laanen Christina V d Peijlgroep   594 0:59:44   30eDsen 
 137 Nijhuis Rene     Goes             516 0:59:46   52eH45  
 138 Klaassen Roland  Middelburg       658 0:59:51   42eHsen 
 139 Geleedst Ilona   Kapelle          682 0:59:56   31eDsen 
 140 Doorn Jan van    AV'56            059 1:00:07   53eH45  
 141 Valk Ilona       Goes             659 1:00:16   32eDsen 
 142 PaardekooperMira Goes             657 1:00:24   33eDsen 
 143 Blaeij Mathilde  AV'56            561 1:00:34   15eD45  
 144 Jonge Eva de     Wageningen       564 1:00:39   34eDsen 
 145 Jonge Ellen de   AV'56            563 1:00:49   16eD45  
 146 Koppejan Wendy   Middelburg       695 1:01:00   35eDsen 
 147 Hardeveld Bart v Veenendaal       568 1:01:04   43eHsen 
 148 Jonge Janny de   Deltasport       589 1:01:07   36eDsen 
 149 Castel Peter     Goes             654 1:01:09   54eH45  
 150 Kommer John      Deltasport       556 1:01:11   44eHsen 
 151 SteenbakkerJolan AV'56            548 1:01:14   17eD45  
 152 Elstgeest Debby  's-Heerenhoek    584 1:01:17   37eDsen 
 153 Vermue Ilona     's-Heerenhoek    583 1:01:20   38eDsen 
 154 CarpentierHannek AV'56            688 1:01:23   18eD45  
 155 Jonge Colette de Ovezande         622 1:01:26   39eDsen 
 156 Eversdijk Wilma  Kapelle          620 1:01:29   19eD45  
 157 Becker Katinka   Utrecht          538 1:01:31   40eDsen 
 158 Kodde Ellen      Bergen op Zoom   537 1:01:33   41eDsen 
 159 Bal Hans         V d Peijlgroep   592 1:01:52   55eH45  
 160 Peijl Rene v d                    501 1:02:25   45eHsen 
 161 Visch Eddy       Heinkenszand     587 1:02:53   46eHsen 
 162 Halfwerk Peter   Rotterdam        656 1:02:57   56eH45  
 163 Mol Peter        Wolphaaartsdijk  634 1:03:54   47eHsen 
 164 Rijn Anita       Goes             520 1:04:17   42eDsen 
 165 WesterweelAriann Heinkenszand     508 1:04:19   43eDsen 
 166 Hattum Lia van   Rhenen           569 1:06:14   20eD45  
 167 Bussink Frank    Veenendaal       574 1:06:17   57eH45  
 168 Kraker Monique d Kapelle          515 1:07:20   44eDsen 
 169 Lobbezoo Corine  Wemeldinge       510 1:07:45   45eDsen 
 170 Riens Andre      Goes             506 1:07:49   58eH45  
 171 Mathijssen Andre V d Peijlgroep   591 1:08:57   59eH45  
 172 Veld Margo in 't AV'56            611 1:10:57   21eD45  
 173 Feij Roger       Goes             509 1:11:07   60eH45  
 174 Meulen Klaas v d Wilhelmindaorp   684 1:22:49   61eH45  
                                             
     Van der Peijl Oosterscheldeloop 20 km 
 001 Vermeulen Alwin  AV'56            072 1:12:39    1eHsen 
 002 Vos Wilko de     AV'56            058 1:15:42    1eH45  
 003 Hage Nap         Poortvliet       081 1:16:47    2eH45  
 004 Balkenende Peter AV'56            046 1:19:55    2eHsen 
 005 Herder Theo den  AV'56            060 1:19:59    3eH45  
 006 Besuijen Marius  Dynamica         055 1:20:57    4eH45  
 007 Vreede Mart v d  V d Peijlgroep   034 1:21:53    3eHsen 
 008 Bouwens Fer      AV'56            053 1:23:03    5eH45  
 009 Schroevers Jako  Dynamica         057 1:23:11    4eHsen 
 010 VerbruggeGertJan AV'56            065 1:23:32    5eHsen 
 011 Krom Arnold de   Spado            063 1:23:48    6eHsen 
 012 Alphen Edwin van Dynamica         045 1:24:07    7eHsen 
 013 Kooman Cees      Spado            083 1:24:28    6eH45  
 014 Schroevers Jacco Dynamica         035 1:26:03    8eHsen 
 015 Tullenaar Bart   Vlissingen       088 1:26:09    7eH45  
 016 Vader Peter      Deltasport       092 1:26:23    8eH45  
 017 Traas Rene       Kapelle          075 1:26:47    9eHsen 
 018 Koole Chris      AV'56            082 1:26:56   10eHsen 
 019 Overveld William THOR             018 1:27:23    9eH45  
 020 Tatenhove Henk v Kapelle          066 1:27:58   10eH45  
 021 Vossen Rien van  Spado            041 1:29:56   11eH45  
 022 Schilt Patrick v Spado            073 1:30:00   11eHsen 
 023 Marijs Jozias    Arnemuiden       002 1:30:09   12eHsen 
 024 Pouwelse Arthur  Middelburg       100 1:30:50   12eH45  
 025 ToutenhoofdVince Westkapelle      026 1:31:43   13eHsen 
 026 Bekink Michel    Goes             079 1:31:55   14eHsen 
 027 Salome Rick      Breda            061 1:32:13   15eHsen 
 028 Slabbekoorn John Kapelle          017 1:32:54   16eHsen 
 029 Rijke Leo de     Vlissingen       087 1:33:44   13eH45  
 030 Noorden Bart van Yerseke          068 1:34:17   14eH45  
 031 Putten Gerry van Wemeldinge       099 1:34:23    1eDsen 
 032 Plessius Dennis  AV'56            091 1:35:02   17eHsen 
 033 Roose Wim        Lgr Aart Stichte 056 1:35:09   15eH45  
 034 Schelfhout Fons  LPK Goes         084 1:35:47   16eH45  
 035 Ceupens Johan    Muizen B         071 1:35:54   17eH45  
 036 Oele Jaap        ACSS Stabroek    016 1:36:08   18eH45  
 037 Blok Andre       Den Haag         069 1:36:57   19eH45  
 038 PaardekooperRinu AV'56            033 1:37:17   20eH45  
 039 Boer Digna de    Deltasport       040 1:37:47    1eD45  
 040 PolderdijkRichar AV'56            020 1:38:18   21eH45  
 041 Concalves Fatima Dynamica         036 1:38:34    2eDsen 
 042 Saija Boy        Dynamica         049 1:38:45   22eH45  
 043 Schell Erwin     Deltasport       078 1:39:32   23eH45  
 044 Dieleman Marco   Sommelsdijk      023 1:39:44   18eHsen 
 045 Linden Ben v d   Goes             051 1:40:13   24eH45  
 046 Nood Jeroen de   Middelburg       054 1:40:16   19eHsen 
 047 Hermsen Martijn  Koudekerke       031 1:40:32   20eHsen 
 048 Westeinde Marco  Arnemuiden       095 1:41:09   21eHsen 
 049 Dekker Eije      AV'56            011 1:41:23   25eH45  
 050 Kaan Jan         Rilland          097 1:42:13   26eH45  
 051 Bal Berny        Goes             004 1:42:21   22eHsen 
 052 RentmeesterPeter Yerseke          074 1:42:57   23eHsen 
 053 Ars Jan          av Vet Ned       029 1:43:22   27eH45  
 054 Welle Hans v d   Middelburg       094 1:43:28   28eH45  
 055 Raas Lou         Lewedorp         096 1:43:39   29eH45  
 056 Hage Connie      Poortvliet       080 1:44:05    3eDsen 
 057 Muller Cor       Deltasport       093 1:44:09   30eH45  
 058 Steenblok Hans   AV'56            030 1:45:15   24eHsen 
 059 Beijer Piet      Dynamica         043 1:45:25   31eH45  
 060 Jansen Eric      Kloetinge        052 1:46:08   32eH45  
 061 Lindeman Marcel  Berendrecht B    064 1:46:20   33eH45  
 062 Regt Martin de   Kapelle          101 1:47:17   25eHsen 
 063 Bulck Cees v d   Middelburg       032 1:47:41   34eH45  
 064 Flikweert Rian   Dynamica         050 1:47:47    2eD45  
 065 Dorrepaal Edwin  Schore           015 1:47:49   26eHsen 
 066 Joosse Rinus     AV'56            009 1:47:52   35eH45  
 067 Halters Kees     Sprundel         086 1:48:16   36eH45  
 068 Korte Dirk       Bruggenhout B    019 1:49:22   37eH45  
 069 Ciarelli Silvana AV'56            047 1:49:28    3eD45  
 070 Koeman Iloco     Yerseke          076 1:49:58   27eHsen 
 071 Weele Yvonne v d Goes             104 1:50:07    4eDsen 
 072 Lasseur Joop     Deltasport       090 1:50:26   38eH45  
 073 Jansen Xantha    Goes             003 1:51:07    5eDsen 
 074 Luitwieler Jan   Dynamica         014 1:51:43   39eH45  
 075 Koppejan Chris   s-Gravenpolder   102 1:51:47   28eHsen 
 076 Neels Jan        AV'56            038 1:52:13   29eHsen 
 077 Rozendaal Christ Kapelle          039 1:52:17    6eDsen 
 078 Kraker Adrie de  Kapelle          006 1:53:02   40eH45  
 079 Mohlman Freek    Kwadendamme      103 1:54:09   30eHsen 
 080 Abels Jeroen     Amsterdam        012 1:55:09   31eHsen 
 081 Kleingeld Lena   av Vet Ned       024 1:57:51    4eD45  
 082 Siereveld Kees   Arnemuiden       085 1:58:09   41eH45  
 083 Smets Rein       Berendrecht      067 1:58:41   42eH45  
 084 Beek John van    Arnemuiden       098 1:59:06   32eHsen 
 085 Koning Andre de  Goes             089 2:02:28   43eH45  
 086 Bakker Gertjan   Goes             005 2:04:22   33eHsen 
 087 Muller Sara      Amsterdam        013 2:05:05    7eDsen 
 088 Dekker Tessa     AV'56            010 2:12:26    8eDsen 
 089 Janse Sam        Nw St Joosland   025 2:12:39   44eH45  
 090 Witte Gilles de  AV'56            028 2:17:39   45eH45  
 091 Lamers Ronald    Kattendijke      001 2:17:57   46eH45